M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamine Gueye Lamine Gueye | USA | 6.87 | PB | ||||||
2 | Robert Harris Robert Harris | USA | 6.91 | PB | ||||||
3 | Jordan Love Jordan Love ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.92 | ||||||
4 | Collins Ebozue Collins Ebozue | USA | 6.96 | PB | ||||||
5 | Anthony Roderick Anthony Roderick | USA | 6.98 | PB | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Jordan Love Jordan Love ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.90 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Anthony Roderick Anthony Roderick | USA | 7.00 | PB | ||||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Lamine Gueye Lamine Gueye | USA | 6.96 | PB | ||||||
2 | Cameron Nurse Cameron Nurse ('96) | 96 | CAN | 7.00 | PB | |||||
M 200 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Finale 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Jordan Love Jordan Love ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.61 | PB | |||||
2 | Kwame Fordwor Kwame Fordwor ('93) | 93 | RSA | 21.65 | SB | |||||
M 300 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Myles Banfield Myles Banfield ('97) | 97 | CAN | 33.84 | PB | |||||
Finale 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Lamine Gueye Lamine Gueye | USA | 33.90 | PB | ||||||
M 400 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Finale 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Eric Hughey Eric Hughey | USA | 48.74 | PB | ||||||
M 800 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Collin Rowe Collin Rowe | USA | 1:53.80 | SB | ||||||
2 | Connor Quinn Connor Quinn ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:54.08 | PB | |||||
3 | Cameron Kunde Cameron Kunde | USA | 1:54.24 | SB | ||||||
M 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Myles Marshall Myles Marshall ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:24.96 | SB | |||||
2 | Jonas Aranda Jonas Aranda ('96) | 96 | AUS | 2:25.85 | PB | |||||
3 | Thomas Negron Thomas Negron | USA | 2:26.15 | PB | ||||||
4 | Michael Kolor Michael Kolor ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:26.29 | PB | |||||
5 | Ian Ritchie Ian Ritchie | USA | 2:27.58 | PB | ||||||
M 1 mile Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Finale 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Duffey Paul Duffey ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:04.53 | SB | |||||
2 | Trevor Guerrera Trevor Guerrera ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:12.40 | PB | |||||
M 3000 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Julian Oakley Julian Oakley ('93) | 93 | NZL | 8:03.39 | PB | |||||
2 | Vinny Todaro Vinny Todaro ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:17.75 | PB | |||||
3 | Kameron Ulmer Kameron Ulmer ('87) | 87 | USA | 8:24.21 | PB | |||||
4 | Michael Reher Michael Reher ('91) | 91 | USA | 8:29.43 | SB | |||||
5 | Michael Carlone Michael Carlone | USA | 8:38.76 | PB | ||||||
6 | Jake Johnson Jake Johnson ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:41.36 | PB | |||||
M 5000 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Matt Fischer Matt Fischer ('92) | 92 | USA | 14:02.45 | PB | |||||
2 | Hugh Armstrong Hugh Armstrong ('94) | 94 | IRL | 14:06.43 | PB | |||||
3 | Paul Hogan Paul Hogan ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:12.58 | PB | |||||
4 | Ehab El-Sandali Ehab El-Sandali ('97) | 97 | CAN | 14:18.97 | NU20R | PB | ||||
5 | Stephen Robertson Stephen Robertson | USA | 14:19.75 | PB | ||||||
6 | Jonas Hampton Jonas Hampton ('89) | 89 | USA | 14:22.74 | SB | |||||
7 | John Busque John Busque ('92) | 92 | USA | 14:24.85 | PB | |||||
8 | Kyle Gronostaj Kyle Gronostaj ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:34.54 | PB | |||||
9 | Connor Rog Connor Rog ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:43.34 | SB | |||||
10 | Dan Harper Dan Harper | USA | 14:43.41 | PB | ||||||
Finale 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Matthew Deyo Matthew Deyo | USA | 14:26.55 | PB | ||||||
2 | Ryan Udvadia Ryan Udvadia ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:32.79 | PB | |||||
3 | Dennis Maloney Dennis Maloney | USA | 14:40.38 | PB | ||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Jay Hebert Jay Hebert ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.18 | SB | |||||
2 | Shawn Bleichert Shawn Bleichert ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.25 | SB | |||||
3 | David Adams David Adams | USA | 8.26 | PB | ||||||
4 | Clayton Thompson Clayton Thompson ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.28 | PB | |||||
5 | Shawn Ohazuruike Shawn Ohazuruike ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.29 | PB | |||||
6 | Nick Fofana Nick Fofana | USA | 8.38 | PB | ||||||
7 | Brandon Thornhill Brandon Thornhill | USA | 8.43 | SB | ||||||
8 | Alec Eschholz Alec Eschholz ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.44 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Shawn Bleichert Shawn Bleichert ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.30 | SB | |||||
2 | Clayton Thompson Clayton Thompson ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.34 | PB | |||||
3 | David Adams David Adams | USA | 8.36 | PB | ||||||
4 | Shawn Ohazuruike Shawn Ohazuruike ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.40 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Jay Hebert Jay Hebert ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.21 | SB | |||||
M Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Kingsley Ogbonna Kingsley Ogbonna ('95) | 95 | USA | 2.10 | PB | |||||
2 | Matthew Campbell Matthew Campbell ('94) | 94 | JAM | 2.05 | SB | |||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Max Cosculluela Max Cosculluela | USA | 4.80 | SB | ||||||
2 | Nico Robinson Nico Robinson ('94) | 94 | USA | 4.80 | SB | |||||
3 | Andrew Roney Andrew Roney | USA | 4.80 | SB | ||||||
4 | Erick Duffy Erick Duffy ('98) | 98 | USA | 4.80 | SB | |||||
5 | Travis Kartz Travis Kartz | USA | 4.65 | PB | ||||||
6 | Ian West Ian West | USA | 4.65 | SB | ||||||
7 | Benjamin Ose Benjamin Ose ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.65 | SB | |||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Kyle Darrow Kyle Darrow ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.62 | PB | |||||
2 | Hendric Tronsson Hendric Tronsson ('96) | 96 | GER | 7.09 | PB | |||||
3 | Anthony Denitto Anthony Denitto | USA | 7.00 | PB | ||||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | David Oluwadara David Oluwadara ('95) | 95 | NGR | 15.27 | SB | |||||
2 | Jordan Crump-King Jordan Crump-King ('95) | 95 | USA | 14.93 | SB | |||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Eric Mellusi Eric Mellusi | USA | 16.49 | PB | ||||||
2 | Ryan Kim Ryan Kim | USA | 16.24 | SB | ||||||
3 | Eric Delvescovo Eric Delvescovo | USA | 16.10 | PB | ||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Gabby Thomas Gabby Thomas ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.55 | ||||||
2 | Cha'mia Rothwell Cha'mia Rothwell ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.64 | PB | |||||
3 | Ngozi Musa Ngozi Musa ('96) | 96 | SLE | 7.64 | ||||||
4 | Stephanie Osuji Stephanie Osuji ('97) | 97 | NGR | 7.67 | ||||||
5 | Taahira Butterfield Taahira Butterfield ('96) | 96 | BER | 7.73 | SB | |||||
6 | Dayleen Santana Dayleen Santana ('96) | 96 | PUR | 7.77 | ||||||
7 | Chanel Smith Chanel Smith ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.80 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Ngozi Musa Ngozi Musa ('96) | 96 | SLE | 7.61 | SB | |||||
2 | Stephanie Osuji Stephanie Osuji ('97) | 97 | NGR | 7.66 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Gabby Thomas Gabby Thomas ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.52 | SB | |||||
2 | Cha'mia Rothwell Cha'mia Rothwell ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.65 | PB | |||||
3 | Taahira Butterfield Taahira Butterfield ('96) | 96 | BER | 7.76 | SB | |||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Dayleen Santana Dayleen Santana ('96) | 96 | PUR | 7.70 | SB | |||||
K 200 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Finale 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Ngozi Musa Ngozi Musa ('96) | 96 | SLE | 24.75 | NR | PB | ||||
K 300 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Gabby Thomas Gabby Thomas ('96) | 96 | USA | 38.03 | PB | |||||
2 | Patrice Williams Patrice Williams | USA | 39.06 | PB | ||||||
Finale 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Grace Claxton Grace Claxton ('93) | 93 | PUR | 37.93 | PB | |||||
2 | Toria Levy Toria Levy ('94) | 94 | USA | 38.37 | PB | |||||
3 | Djenne Parris Djenne Parris ('95) | 95 | USA | 39.85 | PB | |||||
Finale 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Micah Meekins Micah Meekins ('98) | 98 | USA | 38.96 | PB | |||||
K 800 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Finale 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Gregory Julia Gregory | USA | 2:13.75 | PB | ||||||
2 | Claire Dougherty Claire Dougherty ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:15.40 | SB | |||||
3 | Annalisa Crowe Annalisa Crowe | USA | 2:15.44 | PB | ||||||
K 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Aliyah Gallup Aliyah Gallup | USA | 2:53.25 | PB | ||||||
K 3000 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Finale 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Paige Duca Paige Duca ('97) | 97 | USA | 9:28.38 | PB | |||||
2 | Anna Flynn Anna Flynn | USA | 9:58.23 | PB | ||||||
3 | Cara Sherman Cara Sherman ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:01.50 | SB | |||||
4 | Amanda Rickert Amanda Rickert | USA | 10:05.04 | SB | ||||||
5 | Catherine Maloy Catherine Maloy ('94) | 94 | USA | 10:07.05 | SB | |||||
6 | Brooke Wojeski Brooke Wojeski | USA | 10:11.05 | SB | ||||||
7 | Allison Mccabe Allison Mccabe ('82) | 82 | USA | 10:13.38 | SB | |||||
8 | Kerri Ruffo Kerri Ruffo | USA | 10:13.77 | SB | ||||||
Finale 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Sarah Marvin Sarah Marvin ('97) | 97 | AUS | 10:12.68 | PB | |||||
2 | Maddie Dolins Maddie Dolins | USA | 10:12.78 | SB | ||||||
K 5000 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Finale 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Karissa Schweizer Karissa Schweizer ('96) | 96 | USA | 15:37.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Katie McMenamin Katie McMenamin | USA | 15:51.12 | PB | ||||||
3 | Danielle Shanahan Danielle Shanahan ('94) | 94 | USA | 15:52.37 | PB | |||||
4 | Sarah Collins Sarah Collins ('94) | 94 | IRL | 15:54.46 | SB | |||||
5 | Bri Ilarda Bri Ilarda ('96) | 96 | AUS | 15:55.91 | NR | PB | ||||
6 | Erika Kemp Erika Kemp ('95) | 95 | USA | 15:56.52 | SB | |||||
7 | Emily Durgin Emily Durgin ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:00.93 | PB | |||||
8 | Rachel Koon Rachel Koon ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:04.01 | PB | |||||
9 | Holly Rees Holly Rees ('93) | 93 | GBR | 16:09.38 | PB | |||||
10 | Ryen Frazier Ryen Frazier ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:27.74 | SB | |||||
11 | Alyssa Rudawsky Alyssa Rudawsky | USA | 16:36.66 | PB | ||||||
12 | Rachel Hyland Rachel Hyland ('87) | 87 | USA | 16:59.35 | SB | |||||
13 | Maryann Gong Maryann Gong ('96) | 96 | USA | 17:03.51 | SB | |||||
Finale 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Niamh O'Connor Niamh O'Connor ('96) | 96 | IRL | 16:53.77 | PB | |||||
2 | Brittany Bowman Brittany Bowman | USA | 17:10.94 | PB | ||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Niamani Morrison Niamani Morrison | USA | 8.59 | PB | ||||||
2 | Toria Levy Toria Levy ('94) | 94 | USA | 8.62 | PB | |||||
3 | Karina Joiner Karina Joiner ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.78 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Toria Levy Toria Levy ('94) | 94 | USA | 8.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Niamani Morrison Niamani Morrison | USA | 8.67 | PB | ||||||
3 | Grace Claxton Grace Claxton ('93) | 93 | PUR | 8.80 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Tehya Noell Tehya Noell ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.71 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Ally Saccone Ally Saccone ('95) | 95 | USA | 8.78 | SB | |||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Paige Suse Paige Suse | USA | 1.75 | PB | ||||||
2 | Raegan Nizdil Raegan Nizdil | USA | 1.70 | SB | ||||||
3 | Anika Hibbard Anika Hibbard ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.70 | SB | |||||
4 | Elizabeth Knoll Elizabeth Knoll ('02) | 02 | USA | 1.70 | =PB | |||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Lauren Kuntz Lauren Kuntz | USA | 3.65 | SB | ||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Lovie Burleson Lovie Burleson | USA | 12.10 | SB | ||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Emmaline Berg Emmaline Berg ('91) | 91 | USA | 15.46 | SB | |||||
2 | Leeyan Redwood Leeyan Redwood | USA | 14.00 | PB | ||||||
3 | Priscilla Senoo Priscilla Senoo | USA | 13.42 | PB | ||||||
4 | Zoe Taitel Zoe Taitel | USA | 13.22 | SB | ||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Chinwe Igwe Chinwe Igwe ('94) | 94 | USA | 18.74 | SB |