Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Weight & Shot Challenge 27.1.2024
Spartahallen

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM15.92
  
 SB
 
15.39 SB15.92 SB14.9815.12  X  X  
2Christopher Holmbjerg JensenChristopher Holmbjerg Jensen ('97)Sparta15.02
  
 SB
 
15.02 SB  X  X  X  X  X  
3Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta13.99
  
 PB
 
13.53 PB13.67 PB  X  X13.99 PB13.64  
4Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta13.40
  
 PB
 
11.84 PB13.30 PB13.0312.9112.6113.40 PB  
5Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta13.30
  
 PB
 
  X  X12.60 SB  X13.30 PB  X  
6Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta13.09
  
 PB
 
12.44 SB13.09 PB12.59  X12.6112.95  
7Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta12.91
  
 SB
 
12.22 SB12.70 SB12.4512.4512.6512.91 SB  
8Jacob SlipsagerJacob Slipsager ('93)Sparta12.84
  
 PB
 
12.84 PB  X12.5612.17  X  X  
9Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Sparta12.57
  
 SB
 
12.31 SB12.41 SB  X12.57 SB  X12.15  
10Victor Bendix BeiterVictor Bendix Beiter ('01)Sparta12.54
  
 PB
 
11.30 PB12.09 PB11.4711.8912.45 PB12.54 PB  
11Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Sparta11.62
  
 PB
 
11.62 PB  X  X  X  X11.44  
12Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Sparta11.12
  
 PB
 
10.67 PB10.86 PB  X11.12 PB  X  X  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta14.26
  
 SB
 
14.08 SB13.6013.3114.26 SB13.8512.91  
2Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta13.37
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X13.07 SB13.37 SB13.20  
3Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta12.97
  
 PB
 
12.50 SB12.87 PB12.7912.97 PB12.56  X  
4Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta12.48
  
 PB
 
12.48 PB12.3112.3812.2212.3212.21  
5Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta11.18
  
 SB
 
  X  X10.67 SB11.18 SB  X10.42  
6Thyra StensgaardThyra Stensgaard ('03)Sparta9.78
  
 PB
 
9.01 PB  X9.15 PB9.78 PB  X9.26  

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb