K Syvkamp 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Alix Still Alix Still | 00 | GBR | 4727 | ||||||
M 100 m 16.6. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 16.6. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Okeem Moore Okeem Moore ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.37 | PB | |||||
2 | Justin Ofotan Justin Ofotan | 00 | USA | 10.40 | PB | |||||
3 | Cameron Council Cameron Council | 00 | USA | 10.42 | PB | |||||
4 | Ronald Fuller Ronald Fuller ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.47 | ||||||
5 | Charles Lewis Charles Lewis | 00 | USA | 10.57 | ||||||
6 | Davon Carroll Davon Carroll ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.57 | PB | |||||
7 | Langston Jackson Langston Jackson | 00 | USA | 10.64 | SB | |||||
8 | Antonio Lay Antonio Lay | 00 | USA | 10.66 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 16.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 16.6. Vind: +1.4 | 16.6. | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Langston Jackson Langston Jackson | 00 | USA | 10.67 | q | SB | ||||
2 | Jordan Cofield Jordan Cofield | 00 | USA | 10.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Jaylen Stinson Jaylen Stinson ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.96 | ||||||
Indledende 2 16.6. Vind: +0.6 | 16.6. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Justin Ofotan Justin Ofotan | 00 | USA | 10.49 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Charles Lewis Charles Lewis | 00 | USA | 10.54 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Ronald Fuller Ronald Fuller ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.55 | q | |||||
4 | Jospeh Laster Jospeh Laster | 00 | USA | 10.69 | PB | |||||
5 | Kai Williams Kai Williams ('97) | 97 | GBR | 10.71 | ||||||
7 | Tyler Mitchell Tyler Mitchell | USA | 10.87 | |||||||
Indledende 3 16.6. Vind: +0.3 | 16.6. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Council Cameron Council | 00 | USA | 10.51 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Kai Cole Kai Cole | 00 | USA | 10.70 | PB | |||||
3 | Gerard Hearst Gerard Hearst | USA | 10.98 | |||||||
4 | Alex Murphey Alex Murphey | 00 | USA | 11.04 | ||||||
Indledende 4 16.6. Vind: +0.9 | 16.6. | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Davon Carroll Davon Carroll ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.65 | q | |||||
2 | Antonio Lay Antonio Lay | 00 | USA | 10.65 | q | |||||
3 | Jalen Drayden Jalen Drayden ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.70 | PB | |||||
4 | John Caouette John Caouette ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.76 | =PB | |||||
Indledende 5 16.6. Vind: -1.4 | 16.6. | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Okeem Moore Okeem Moore ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.62 | q | |||||
2 | Caleb Jackson Caleb Jackson ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.75 | ||||||
3 | Alan Alvarez Alan Alvarez | 00 | USA | 10.81 | ||||||
4 | Chylon Thomas Chylon Thomas | USA | 10.87 | |||||||
5 | Van Gupton Van Gupton | 00 | USA | 11.10 | PB | |||||
Indledende 6 16.6. Vind: -1.0 | 16.6. | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Taylor Banks Taylor Banks | 00 | USA | 10.68 | ||||||
2 | Javonte Harding Javonte Harding ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.80 | ||||||
3 | Devin Cadena Devin Cadena ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.93 | ||||||
4 | Henry Young Henry Young ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.02 | PB | |||||
M 200 m 17.6. Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | 17.6. | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Okeem Moore Okeem Moore ('99) | 99 | USA | 20.78 | PB | |||||
2 | Cameron Council Cameron Council | 00 | USA | 20.99 | ||||||
3 | Antonio Tarantino Antonio Tarantino | 00 | USA | 21.07 | PB | |||||
4 | Eddie Sumler Eddie Sumler | 00 | USA | 21.19 | SB | |||||
5 | Rawle Brebnor Rawle Brebnor | 00 | USA | 21.21 | ||||||
6 | Charles Lewis Charles Lewis | 00 | USA | 21.22 | ||||||
7 | Emerson Douds Emerson Douds | 00 | USA | 21.27 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 17.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 17.6. Vind: +1.0 | 17.6. | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Rawle Brebnor Rawle Brebnor | 00 | USA | 20.99 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Amir Willis Amir Willis | 00 | USA | 21.15 | PB | |||||
3 | Jalen Drayden Jalen Drayden ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.40 | PB | |||||
4 | Jordan Cofield Jordan Cofield | 00 | USA | 21.47 | ||||||
5 | Keegan Jones Keegan Jones | USA | 21.49 | |||||||
6 | Nicholas Wilson Nicholas Wilson ('01) | 01 | TTO | 21.51 | ||||||
Indledende 2 17.6. Vind: +2.0 | 17.6. | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Charles Lewis Charles Lewis | 00 | USA | 21.13 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Kai Cole Kai Cole | 00 | USA | 21.27 | PB | |||||
3 | Tylin Jackson Tylin Jackson | 00 | USA | 21.35 | ||||||
4 | Matthew Moorer Matthew Moorer | 00 | USA | 21.36 | ||||||
5 | Brandon James Brandon James ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.37 | PB | |||||
6 | Nathaniel Davis Nathaniel Davis | 00 | USA | 21.78 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 17.6. Vind: 0.0 | 17.6. | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tyrese Cooper Tyrese Cooper | 00 | USA | 20.83 | q | SB | ||||
2 | Okeem Moore Okeem Moore ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.01 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Brandon Hicklin Brandon Hicklin ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.28 | PB | |||||
4 | Garrett Shedrick Garrett Shedrick | 00 | USA | 21.35 | ||||||
5 | Julian Klenner Julian Klenner | 00 | USA | 21.58 | PB | |||||
6 | Javonte Harding Javonte Harding ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.64 | PB | |||||
7 | Tyler Mitchell Tyler Mitchell | USA | 21.72 | PB | ||||||
Indledende 4 17.6. Vind: +2.8 | 17.6. | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Antonio Tarantino Antonio Tarantino | 00 | USA | 20.51 | w | q | ||||
2 | Emerson Douds Emerson Douds | 00 | USA | 21.11 | w | q | ||||
3 | Eddie Sumler Eddie Sumler | 00 | USA | 21.13 | w | q | ||||
4 | Caleb Jackson Caleb Jackson ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.23 | w | |||||
5 | Joseph O'Brien Joseph O'Brien ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.31 | w | |||||
6 | Savion Hebron Savion Hebron | 00 | USA | 21.61 | w | |||||
7 | Igo Grimes Igo Grimes | 00 | USA | 22.05 | w | |||||
Indledende 5 17.6. Vind: +0.1 | 17.6. | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Council Cameron Council | 00 | USA | 20.88 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Davon Carroll Davon Carroll ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.24 | PB | |||||
3 | Elijah Jones Elijah Jones | 00 | USA | 21.25 | ||||||
4 | Alan Alvarez Alan Alvarez | 00 | USA | 21.34 | PB | |||||
5 | Justin Kotarak Justin Kotarak | 00 | USA | 22.05 | ||||||
M 400 m 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Tyrese Cooper Tyrese Cooper | 00 | USA | 46.17 | SB | |||||
2 | Garrett Shedrick Garrett Shedrick | 00 | USA | 47.12 | ||||||
3 | Jonah Vigil Jonah Vigil ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.15 | PB | |||||
4 | Christopher Ford Christopher Ford ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.33 | PB | |||||
5 | Sam Janson Sam Janson | USA | 47.66 | |||||||
6 | Willington Wright Willington Wright | 00 | USA | 47.95 | ||||||
7 | Jarel Terry Jarel Terry ('01) | 01 | USA | 48.05 | ||||||
8 | Kevin Sembrat Kevin Sembrat ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.26 | ||||||
Finale B 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Jay Pendarvis Jay Pendarvis ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.30 | PB | |||||
2 | Sebastian Cooper Sebastian Cooper ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.35 | PB | |||||
3 | Jalen Herring Jalen Herring ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.97 | ||||||
4 | Matthew Moorer Matthew Moorer | 00 | USA | 48.23 | ||||||
Finale C 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Anthony Brodie Anthony Brodie ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.39 | PB | |||||
2 | Nadale Buntin Nadale Buntin | 00 | SKN | 47.58 | ||||||
3 | Edward Richardson Edward Richardson ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.68 | PB | |||||
4 | Khaleb McRae Khaleb McRae | 00 | USA | 47.85 | ||||||
5 | Randolph Ross Randolph Ross ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.86 | ||||||
Finale D 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Julian Klenner Julian Klenner | 00 | USA | 47.90 | PB | |||||
2 | Miles Green Miles Green ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.92 | SB | |||||
M 800 m 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Luis Peralta Luis Peralta ('99) | 99 | DOM | 1:49.10 | PB | |||||
2 | Drew Maher Drew Maher | 00 | USA | 1:49.16 | PB | |||||
3 | Kieran McDermott Kieran McDermott | 00 | USA | 1:49.80 | PB | |||||
4 | Nick Miller Nick Miller ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:50.19 | PB | |||||
5 | Joab Francois Joab Francois | 00 | USA | 1:51.49 | PB | |||||
6 | Wyatt Peck Wyatt Peck | 00 | USA | 1:52.01 | ||||||
7 | Aariq Nixon Aariq Nixon ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:54.80 | ||||||
8 | Ian Delgado Ian Delgado ('99) | 99 | MEX | 1:55.68 | ||||||
Finale B 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | AJ Green AJ Green ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:52.45 | ||||||
2 | Theo Woods Theo Woods | 00 | FRA | 1:53.35 | ||||||
3 | Takunda Alfred Chawonza Takunda Alfred Chawonza | 00 | ZIM | 1:53.76 | SB | |||||
4 | Netunji Paige Netunji Paige | USA | 1:53.80 | |||||||
5 | Joshua English Joshua English ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:55.68 | ||||||
Finale C 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Eldon Phillips Eldon Phillips | 00 | LCA | 1:52.62 | PB | |||||
2 | Jalen Royal Jalen Royal | 00 | USA | 1:53.00 | PB | |||||
3 | Michael Altenburg Michael Altenburg | USA | 1:54.50 | PB | ||||||
4 | Jonah Hoey Jonah Hoey ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:54.63 | ||||||
5 | Matt Rizzo Matt Rizzo | USA | 1:54.79 | |||||||
6 | Joe Pearl Joe Pearl | 00 | USA | 1:55.51 | ||||||
M 1 mile 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Sean Dolan Sean Dolan ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:12.22 | ||||||
2 | Anthony Dekraker Anthony Dekraker | 00 | USA | 4:13.40 | PB | |||||
3 | Brent Bailey Brent Bailey ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:13.80 | PB | |||||
M 2 miles 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Nick Foster Nick Foster | 00 | USA | 8:59.46 | PB | |||||
2 | Connor Nisbet Connor Nisbet ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:04.73 | PB | |||||
3 | Cameron Ponder Cameron Ponder | 00 | USA | 9:04.96 | PB | |||||
4 | Alexander Korczynski Alexander Korczynski ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:07.83 | PB | |||||
M 5000 m 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Andrew Mah Andrew Mah | 00 | USA | 14:32.96 | PB | |||||
2 | Ryan Oosting Ryan Oosting ('01) | 01 | NED | 14:37.74 | SB | |||||
3 | Devin Hart Devin Hart | 00 | USA | 14:44.06 | PB | |||||
M 2000 m forh. 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Parker Stokes Parker Stokes | 00 | USA | 5:53.74 | PB | |||||
2 | Liam Higgins Liam Higgins | 00 | USA | 5:57.04 | PB | |||||
3 | Louis Greco Louis Greco | 00 | USA | 5:57.45 | PB | |||||
4 | Carlos Santos Carlos Santos | 00 | ESA | 5:58.84 | PB | |||||
5 | Koi Williams Koi Williams ('99) | 99 | USA | 5:59.89 | PB | |||||
6 | Tristan Shelgren Tristan Shelgren ('99) | 99 | USA | 6:01.59 | PB | |||||
7 | Mekhi Williams Mekhi Williams | USA | 6:01.73 | PB | ||||||
8 | Isaac Huber Isaac Huber | 00 | USA | 6:03.90 | PB | |||||
9 | Charlie Parrish Charlie Parrish | USA | 6:04.12 | PB | ||||||
9 | Gigi Maddox Gigi Maddox | USA | 7:00.35 | |||||||
10 | Michael Griffin Michael Griffin | USA | 6:06.14 | PB | ||||||
11 | Sadio Fenner Sadio Fenner | 00 | USA | 6:06.80 | PB | |||||
12 | Ryan Brown Ryan Brown ('99) | 99 | USA | 6:07.18 | PB | |||||
13 | Evan Whittaker Evan Whittaker | 00 | USA | 6:07.91 | PB | |||||
14 | Obsaa Feda Obsaa Feda | USA | 6:08.37 | PB | ||||||
15 | Geordie Young Geordie Young ('01) | 01 | USA | 6:10.14 | PB | |||||
16 | Marty Dolan Marty Dolan ('01) | 01 | USA | 6:10.17 | PB | |||||
17 | Tim Dwyer Tim Dwyer | 00 | USA | 6:10.32 | PB | |||||
18 | Wesley Kallgren Wesley Kallgren | 00 | USA | 6:11.22 | PB | |||||
19 | Carson Wilkins Carson Wilkins | 00 | USA | 6:11.65 | PB | |||||
20 | Nicholas Andrews Nicholas Andrews ('01) | 01 | USA | 6:13.87 | PB | |||||
21 | Nicholas DeFelice Nicholas DeFelice ('01) | 01 | USA | 6:13.92 | PB | |||||
22 | Ryan Thompson Ryan Thompson ('01) | 01 | USA | 6:14.53 | PB | |||||
23 | Tyler Scholl Tyler Scholl | 00 | USA | 6:14.60 | ||||||
M 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 16.6. Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | 16.6. | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Kurt Powdar Kurt Powdar ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.59 | PB | |||||
2 | Job Mayhue Job Mayhue | 00 | USA | 13.75 | PB | |||||
3 | Andre Turay Andre Turay | 00 | SLE | 13.82 | ||||||
4 | Sincere Rhea Sincere Rhea ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.96 | ||||||
5 | Billy Powers Billy Powers ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.97 | ||||||
6 | Myles Marshall Myles Marshall | 00 | USA | 14.02 | ||||||
7 | Joshua Brockman Joshua Brockman ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.10 | ||||||
8 | Daiqwaun Faircloth Daiqwaun Faircloth | 00 | USA | 14.19 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 16.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 16.6. Vind: -1.6 | 16.6. | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Kurt Powdar Kurt Powdar ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.76 | q | |||||
2 | Sincere Rhea Sincere Rhea ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.84 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Tyler Graves Tyler Graves ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.26 | PB | |||||
4 | Nickolas Childs Nickolas Childs | 00 | USA | 14.58 | ||||||
5 | Jahiem Dotson Jahiem Dotson ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.66 | ||||||
6 | Tyler Hannah Tyler Hannah | USA | 14.74 | |||||||
7 | Adam Yang Adam Yang ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.75 | ||||||
Indledende 2 16.6. Vind: -0.6 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Dominick Houston-Shepard Dominick Houston-Shepard ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.25 | ||||||
2 | Jermanie Byrd Jermanie Byrd | 00 | USA | 14.34 | ||||||
3 | Caleb Foster Caleb Foster ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.43 | PB | |||||
4 | Caleb Cavanaugh Caleb Cavanaugh ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.45 | ||||||
5 | James Smith James Smith | 00 | USA | 14.52 | ||||||
6 | Taraje Whitfield Taraje Whitfield | 00 | USA | 14.55 | ||||||
Indledende 3 16.6. Vind: -0.5 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Daiqwaun Faircloth Daiqwaun Faircloth | 00 | USA | 13.98 | q | |||||
2 | Parker Aerts Parker Aerts | 00 | USA | 14.52 | ||||||
3 | Jaden Ellis Jaden Ellis | 00 | USA | 14.64 | ||||||
4 | Jacob Biewer Jacob Biewer | USA | 14.64 | |||||||
Indledende 4 16.6. Vind: -0.8 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Job Mayhue Job Mayhue | 00 | USA | 13.91 | q | |||||
2 | Myles Marshall Myles Marshall | 00 | USA | 14.09 | q | |||||
3 | Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson | 00 | USA | 14.15 | ||||||
4 | Alexander Shields Alexander Shields ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.24 | PB | |||||
5 | Tyler Drew Tyler Drew ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.42 | ||||||
6 | Christian Martin Christian Martin ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.52 | =PB | |||||
Indledende 5 16.6. Vind: -0.8 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Joshua Brockman Joshua Brockman ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.11 | q | |||||
2 | Tyler Pride Tyler Pride | 00 | USA | 14.24 | ||||||
3 | Matthew Lewis-Banks Matthew Lewis-Banks ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.28 | PB | |||||
4 | Jameson Woodell Jameson Woodell | 00 | USA | 14.48 | ||||||
5 | Jalin Miller Jalin Miller | 00 | USA | 14.75 | PB | |||||
Indledende 6 16.6. Vind: -0.7 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Andre Turay Andre Turay | 00 | SLE | 13.73 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Whitfield Daniel Whitfield | 00 | USA | 14.26 | ||||||
3 | Kendric Lindsey Kendric Lindsey | USA | 14.49 | PB | ||||||
4 | Naseem Smith Naseem Smith | USA | 14.50 | |||||||
5 | Lj Gray Lj Gray | USA | 14.50 | |||||||
6 | Joshua Browning Joshua Browning ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.64 | ||||||
Indledende 7 16.6. Vind: -1.9 | 16.6. | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Billy Powers Billy Powers ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.05 | q | |||||
2 | Giano Roberts Giano Roberts | 00 | JAM | 14.19 | PB | |||||
3 | Deanthony Coleman Deanthony Coleman | USA | 14.30 | |||||||
4 | Liam Mather Liam Mather | 00 | CAN | 14.31 | ||||||
5 | Al-Tariq Dunson Al-Tariq Dunson | 00 | USA | 14.38 | ||||||
6 | Kameron Jones Kameron Jones ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.55 | ||||||
M 400 m hæk 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Miles Green Miles Green ('99) | 99 | USA | 51.07 | PB | |||||
2 | James Smith James Smith | 00 | USA | 51.45 | PB | |||||
3 | Caleb Cavanaugh Caleb Cavanaugh ('01) | 01 | USA | 51.53 | PB | |||||
4 | Akeem Lindo Akeem Lindo ('99) | 99 | USA | 51.85 | PB | |||||
5 | Jameson Woodell Jameson Woodell | 00 | USA | 52.80 | ||||||
6 | Daniel Whitfield Daniel Whitfield | USA | 53.07 | PB | ||||||
7 | Omar Rodgers Omar Rodgers ('99) | 99 | USA | 53.10 | ||||||
Finale B 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Matthew Wilson Matthew Wilson | 00 | USA | 52.51 | PB | |||||
2 | Edward Richardson Edward Richardson ('01) | 01 | USA | 52.59 | PB | |||||
3 | Daiqwaun Faircloth Daiqwaun Faircloth | 00 | USA | 53.33 | PB | |||||
Finale C 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Talin Lewis Talin Lewis | 00 | USA | 53.41 | PB | |||||
2 | Chris Brayboy Chris Brayboy | 00 | USA | 53.44 | PB | |||||
M Højdespring 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Charles McBride II Charles McBride II ('01) | 01 | USA | 2.09 | PB | |||||
2 | Justin Stuckey Justin Stuckey | 00 | USA | 2.09 | PB | |||||
3 | Walker Hinkle Walker Hinkle | 00 | USA | 2.09 | PB | |||||
4 | Chet Ellis Chet Ellis ('01) | 01 | USA | 2.09 | PB | |||||
5 | Trey Allen Trey Allen | 00 | USA | 2.09 | PB | |||||
6 | Augustus Karweh Augustus Karweh | 00 | USA | 2.09 | PB | |||||
7 | Justin Forde Justin Forde ('01) | 01 | USA | 2.04 | ||||||
7 | Dallas Wise Dallas Wise | 00 | USA | 2.04 | ||||||
9 | Randolph Ross Randolph Ross ('01) | 01 | USA | 2.04 | ||||||
10 | Brandon Faulk Brandon Faulk | 00 | USA | 2.04 | ||||||
M Stangspring 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | KC Lightfoot KC Lightfoot ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.50 | ||||||
2 | Haze Farmer Haze Farmer ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.21 | ||||||
3 | Nathan Stone Nathan Stone | 00 | USA | 5.01 | ||||||
4 | Harrison Rice Harrison Rice | 00 | USA | 5.01 | PB | |||||
5 | Trevor Stephenson Trevor Stephenson | 00 | USA | 5.01 | ||||||
6 | Spencer Evans Spencer Evans ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.91 | PB | |||||
6 | Rhett Nelson Rhett Nelson ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.91 | ||||||
8 | Caleb Johnson Caleb Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.91 | PB | |||||
9 | Park Seung Park Seung | 00 | KOR | 4.91 | ||||||
10 | Collin Jasin Collin Jasin | 00 | USA | 4.81 | PB | |||||
11 | Brian Hauch Brian Hauch ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.66 | ||||||
11 | William Chapman William Chapman | 00 | USA | 4.66 | ||||||
11 | Joe Weaver Joe Weaver | 00 | USA | 4.66 | ||||||
14 | Liam Landau Liam Landau ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.66 | ||||||
14 | Eric Harris Eric Harris ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.66 | ||||||
14 | Joseph Jardine Joseph Jardine ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.66 | =PB | |||||
17 | Ben Finger Ben Finger | USA | 4.66 | |||||||
18 | Noah Mumme Noah Mumme | 00 | USA | 4.66 | ||||||
19 | Kyle Mosteller Kyle Mosteller | 00 | USA | 4.66 | ||||||
19 | Johannes Strømhaug Johannes Strømhaug | 00 | NOR | 4.66 | ||||||
M Længdespring 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Brandon Hicklin Brandon Hicklin ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.44 | -1.5 | PB | ||||
2 | Malcolm Clemons Malcolm Clemons ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.40 | +1.4 | PB | ||||
3 | A'Nan Bridgett A'Nan Bridgett | 00 | USA | 7.24 | -1.7 | PB | ||||
4 | Jordan Walker Jordan Walker ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.22 | -1.0 | PB | ||||
5 | Frank Royal Frank Royal ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.14 | +0.1 | |||||
6 | Varun Narayan Varun Narayan | USA | 7.07 | -1.0 | PB | |||||
7 | Caleb Foster Caleb Foster ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.01 | -1.9 | |||||
8 | Hunter Brown Hunter Brown | USA | 7.00 | 0.0 | PB | |||||
9 | Charles Smith Charles Smith | 00 | USA | 6.94 | -1.9 | |||||
10 | Matthew Harris Matthew Harris ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.92 | -0.1 | |||||
11 | Trini Feggett Trini Feggett | 00 | USA | 6.91 | -1.2 | PB | ||||
12 | Xavier Shirley Xavier Shirley ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.91 | -2.3 | |||||
M Trespring 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Frederic Hanna Frederic Hanna ('99) | 99 | CAN | 15.52 | +1.3 | PB | ||||
2 | Treyvon Ferguson Treyvon Ferguson | 00 | USA | 15.48 | +1.1 | PB | ||||
3 | Christopher Alexander Christopher Alexander ('01) | 01 | USA | 15.40 | +1.5 | PB | ||||
4 | Justin Forde Justin Forde ('01) | 01 | USA | 15.32 | +1.1 | PB | ||||
4 | Jamar Davis Jamar Davis | 00 | USA | 15.32 | +1.0 | PB | ||||
6 | Brandon Hicklin Brandon Hicklin ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.96 | w | +2.5 | ||||
7 | Lance Hamilton Lance Hamilton ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.87 | +1.3 | PB | ||||
8 | Jordon Woods Jordon Woods | USA | 14.73 | +1.3 | PB | |||||
9 | Anthony Bridges Anthony Bridges ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.72 | +1.6 | PB | ||||
10 | Jadan Hanson Jadan Hanson ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.67 | +1.2 | |||||
11 | Nadale Buntin Nadale Buntin | 00 | SKN | 14.63 | +0.5 | PB | ||||
11 | Nate Moore Nate Moore ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.63 | +1.7 | SB | ||||
11 | Chauncey Chambers Chauncey Chambers | 00 | USA | 14.63 | w | +2.6 | ||||
14 | Sebastian Pereira Sebastian Pereira ('99) | 99 | AUT | 14.58 | w | +2.5 | ||||
15 | Mason Henry Mason Henry ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.49 | +1.4 | PB | ||||
16 | Nate Hobbs Nate Hobbs ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.48 | +0.8 | PB | ||||
17 | Blaine Ashton Blaine Ashton | USA | 14.47 | +1.5 | PB | |||||
18 | Nicholas Drayden Nicholas Drayden | USA | 14.42 | +1.6 | PB | |||||
19 | Kevin Snyder Kevin Snyder | 00 | USA | 14.41 | +0.4 | |||||
M Shot Put (5.44kg) 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Tyson Jones Tyson Jones ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.37 | ||||||
2 | Josh Sobota Josh Sobota | 00 | USA | 21.06 | PB | |||||
3 | Jabari Bennett Jabari Bennett ('99) | 99 | USA | 20.07 | PB | |||||
4 | Patrick Larrison Patrick Larrison ('99) | 99 | USA | 20.02 | ||||||
5 | Bryan Hudson Bryan Hudson ('01) | 01 | USA | 19.97 | PB | |||||
6 | Christopher Licata Christopher Licata ('99) | 99 | USA | 19.85 | PB | |||||
7 | Elian Ahmar Elian Ahmar | 00 | USA | 19.06 | PB | |||||
8 | Kamron Kobolak Kamron Kobolak ('99) | 99 | USA | 18.85 | ||||||
9 | Aiden Felty Aiden Felty ('01) | 01 | USA | 18.62 | ||||||
10 | Logan Brown Logan Brown ('01) | 01 | USA | 18.42 | ||||||
11 | Michael Shoaf Michael Shoaf | 00 | USA | 18.25 | ||||||
12 | Connor Scaglione Connor Scaglione ('99) | 99 | USA | 18.23 | ||||||
13 | Patrick Piperi Patrick Piperi | 00 | USA | 18.08 | ||||||
14 | Dan Mead Dan Mead | USA | 18.04 | |||||||
15 | Corey Durden Corey Durden | 00 | USA | 17.89 | ||||||
16 | Troy Yearwood Troy Yearwood | 00 | USA | 17.89 | ||||||
17 | Jeff Duensing Jeff Duensing ('01) | 01 | USA | 17.72 | ||||||
18 | Brandon Patterson Brandon Patterson | 00 | USA | 17.70 | ||||||
19 | Connor Mathis Connor Mathis ('01) | 01 | USA | 17.65 | ||||||
20 | Bill Goldsborough Bill Goldsborough ('99) | 99 | USA | 17.62 | PB | |||||
21 | Jeremiah Pierce Jeremiah Pierce | 00 | USA | 17.60 | ||||||
21 | Isaiah Allen Isaiah Allen | 00 | USA | 17.60 | PB | |||||
23 | Mark Przybocki Mark Przybocki | 00 | USA | 17.30 | PB | |||||
24 | William Woltmann William Woltmann | 00 | USA | 17.10 | PB | |||||
25 | Luis Bolanos-Cruz Luis Bolanos-Cruz | 00 | USA | 17.09 | PB | |||||
26 | Luke Mastruserio Luke Mastruserio | 00 | USA | 17.01 | PB | |||||
M Discus Throw (1.6kg) 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Sam Welsh Sam Welsh | 00 | USA | 62.15 | ||||||
2 | Bryan Hudson Bryan Hudson ('01) | 01 | USA | 60.39 | PB | |||||
3 | Patrick Larrison Patrick Larrison ('99) | 99 | USA | 59.56 | ||||||
4 | Josiah Harry Josiah Harry ('02) | 02 | USA | 59.22 | PB | |||||
5 | Josh Sobota Josh Sobota | 00 | USA | 56.87 | ||||||
6 | Jacob Lemmon Jacob Lemmon | 00 | USA | 55.38 | ||||||
7 | Andrew White Andrew White | 00 | USA | 54.70 | ||||||
8 | Tanner Duffin Tanner Duffin | 00 | USA | 53.81 | ||||||
9 | Zach Gehm Zach Gehm | 00 | USA | 53.62 | ||||||
9 | Zach Gehm Zach Gehm | 00 | USA | 53.62 | ||||||
10 | Corey Moore Corey Moore ('01) | 01 | USA | 53.45 | PB | |||||
11 | Dayne Gordien Dayne Gordien ('99) | 99 | USA | 51.60 | PB | |||||
12 | Steven Vasile Steven Vasile | USA | 51.40 | PB | ||||||
13 | John Hicks John Hicks | 00 | USA | 51.39 | PB | |||||
14 | Paul Brennan Paul Brennan ('01) | 01 | USA | 51.38 | PB | |||||
15 | Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 51.08 | ||||||
16 | Patrick Piperi Patrick Piperi | 00 | USA | 51.04 | PB | |||||
17 | Zechariah Blake Zechariah Blake ('01) | 01 | USA | 50.30 | PB | |||||
M Hammer Throw (5.44kg) 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Furland Jacob Furland ('01) | 01 | USA | 64.30 | PB | |||||
2 | Max McKhann Max McKhann | 00 | USA | 64.15 | PB | |||||
3 | Cameron Croce Cameron Croce | 00 | USA | 63.62 | PB | |||||
4 | Kyle Brown Kyle Brown ('01) | 01 | USA | 62.54 | PB | |||||
5 | Logan Coles Logan Coles ('02) | 02 | USA | 61.99 | PB | |||||
6 | Michael Gabriel Michael Gabriel | USA | 61.74 | PB | ||||||
7 | Ryan Morel Ryan Morel | 00 | USA | 60.84 | PB | |||||
8 | Dylan Beaird Dylan Beaird | 00 | USA | 60.56 | PB | |||||
9 | Jacob Wilkins Jacob Wilkins ('99) | 99 | USA | 59.30 | PB | |||||
10 | Michael Balestra Michael Balestra | 00 | USA | 59.03 | PB | |||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Tzuriel Pedigo Tzuriel Pedigo | 00 | USA | 69.10 | ||||||
2 | Zechariah Blake Zechariah Blake ('01) | 01 | USA | 65.32 | PB | |||||
3 | Nickolas Mirabelli Nickolas Mirabelli | 00 | USA | 64.74 | ||||||
4 | Roman Mitchell Roman Mitchell | 00 | USA | 64.15 | PB | |||||
5 | Sam Hankins Sam Hankins ('01) | 01 | USA | 62.16 | ||||||
6 | Chandler Ault Chandler Ault | 00 | USA | 61.33 | SB | |||||
7 | Noah Drudy Noah Drudy ('99) | 99 | USA | 60.63 | ||||||
8 | Jared Mowery Jared Mowery | 00 | USA | 60.56 | PB | |||||
M Tikamp U20 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Peyton Haack Peyton Haack | 00 | USA | 7090 | PB | |||||
2 | Yariel Soto Yariel Soto | 00 | PUR | 7025 | PB | |||||
K 100 m 16.6. Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | 16.6. | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Tamari Davis Tamari Davis ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.19 | ||||||
2 | Kynnedy Flannel Kynnedy Flannel | 00 | USA | 11.41 | ||||||
3 | Grace Stark Grace Stark ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.47 | PB | |||||
4 | Aliya Wilson Aliya Wilson ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.59 | PB | |||||
5 | Kaylah Lumsden Kaylah Lumsden ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.68 | SB | |||||
6 | Hope Igbinoghene Hope Igbinoghene ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.70 | PB | |||||
7 | Sydney Milani Sydney Milani ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.79 | PB | |||||
8 | Kaleb McDonald Kaleb McDonald | 00 | USA | 11.94 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 16.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 16.6. Vind: -0.3 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Grace Stark Grace Stark ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.73 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Sydney Milani Sydney Milani ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.88 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Kaleb McDonald Kaleb McDonald | 00 | USA | 11.91 | q | PB | ||||
4 | Sydney Hawkins Sydney Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.95 | ||||||
5 | Zatoria Thompson Zatoria Thompson | USA | 12.06 | |||||||
Indledende 2 16.6. Vind: -1.0 | 16.6. | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Kynnedy Flannel Kynnedy Flannel | 00 | USA | 11.68 | q | |||||
2 | Jazmine Hobson Jazmine Hobson ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.96 | ||||||
3 | Melicia Mouzzon Melicia Mouzzon ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.98 | ||||||
4 | Jaida Smith Jaida Smith | 00 | USA | 12.01 | ||||||
5 | Alexis Patterson Alexis Patterson ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.15 | ||||||
Indledende 3 16.6. Vind: -1.3 | 16.6. | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Tamari Davis Tamari Davis ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.44 | q | |||||
2 | Makhaila Mills Makhaila Mills ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.00 | ||||||
3 | Camille Christopher Camille Christopher | 00 | USA | 12.01 | ||||||
4 | Suerethia Henderson Suerethia Henderson | USA | 12.17 | |||||||
5 | Jermecia Brown Jermecia Brown ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.19 | ||||||
6 | Jenna Crean Jenna Crean ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.38 | SB | |||||
Indledende 4 16.6. Vind: +0.8 | 16.6. | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Kaylah Lumsden Kaylah Lumsden ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.76 | q | =SB | ||||
2 | Aliya Wilson Aliya Wilson ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.76 | q | SB | ||||
3 | Hope Igbinoghene Hope Igbinoghene ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.78 | q | |||||
4 | Hannah Waller Hannah Waller ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.93 | ||||||
5 | Kennedy Gamble Kennedy Gamble | 00 | USA | 12.05 | ||||||
6 | Jordan Haywood Jordan Haywood ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.07 | PB | |||||
K 200 m 17.6. Vind: -1.8 Finale A Finale | 17.6. | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Tamari Davis Tamari Davis ('03) | 03 | USA | 22.98 | ||||||
2 | Kynnedy Flannel Kynnedy Flannel | 00 | USA | 23.18 | ||||||
3 | Sydney Hawkins Sydney Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 23.93 | ||||||
4 | Talitha Diggs Talitha Diggs ('02) | 02 | USA | 23.97 | ||||||
5 | Kaleb McDonald Kaleb McDonald | 00 | USA | 24.35 | ||||||
6 | Jada Seaman Jada Seaman ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.51 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 17.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 17.6. Vind: +1.3 | 17.6. | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Tamari Davis Tamari Davis ('03) | 03 | USA | 23.26 | q | |||||
2 | Alexis Holmes Alexis Holmes | 00 | USA | 23.46 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Hope Igbinoghene Hope Igbinoghene ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.17 | ||||||
4 | Lauren Princz Lauren Princz ('03) | 03 | USA | 24.24 | PB | |||||
5 | Shauntae Nelson Shauntae Nelson ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.34 | PB | |||||
6 | Aasia Laurencin Aasia Laurencin ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.68 | ||||||
Indledende 2 17.6. Vind: +0.7 | 17.6. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Kynnedy Flannel Kynnedy Flannel | 00 | USA | 23.31 | q | |||||
2 | Kaleb McDonald Kaleb McDonald | 00 | USA | 23.80 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Talitha Diggs Talitha Diggs ('02) | 02 | USA | 23.90 | q | PB | ||||
4 | Hannah Waller Hannah Waller ('01) | 01 | USA | 23.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Kennedy Gamble Kennedy Gamble | 00 | USA | 24.20 | ||||||
6 | Shaianne Sipsey Shaianne Sipsey | 00 | USA | 24.38 | SB | |||||
Indledende 3 17.6. Vind: 0.0 | 17.6. | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Sydney Hawkins Sydney Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 23.91 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Trinity Price Trinity Price ('02) | 02 | USA | 23.96 | q | |||||
3 | Kyna Robinson Kyna Robinson ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.23 | ||||||
4 | Shakira Dancy Shakira Dancy | 00 | USA | 24.30 | SB | |||||
5 | Jazmine Hobson Jazmine Hobson ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.43 | ||||||
6 | Makhaila Mills Makhaila Mills ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.45 | ||||||
7 | Kennedy Price Kennedy Price | USA | 24.89 | |||||||
Indledende 4 17.6. Vind: +0.4 | 17.6. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Jada Seaman Jada Seaman ('01) | 01 | USA | 23.82 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Makhia Jarrett Makhia Jarrett ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.02 | PB | |||||
3 | Suerethia Henderson Suerethia Henderson | USA | 24.03 | PB | ||||||
4 | Camille Christopher Camille Christopher | 00 | USA | 24.09 | =PB | |||||
5 | Sydney Milani Sydney Milani ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.10 | ||||||
K 400 m 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Alexis Holmes Alexis Holmes | 00 | USA | 51.21 | PB | |||||
2 | Kimberly Harris Kimberly Harris ('02) | 02 | USA | 52.54 | ||||||
3 | Jatana Folston Jatana Folston ('01) | 01 | USA | 53.04 | PB | |||||
4 | Kennedy Simon Kennedy Simon | 00 | USA | 53.13 | ||||||
5 | Ziyah Holman Ziyah Holman ('02) | 02 | USA | 53.59 | PB | |||||
6 | Sydney Milani Sydney Milani ('99) | 99 | USA | 53.98 | ||||||
7 | Kyna Robinson Kyna Robinson ('01) | 01 | USA | 54.16 | ||||||
8 | Danielle Bess Danielle Bess ('02) | 02 | USA | 55.95 | ||||||
Finale B 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Dajour Miles Dajour Miles ('01) | 01 | USA | 54.34 | ||||||
2 | Pearl Nagbe Pearl Nagbe ('01) | 01 | USA | 54.59 | PB | |||||
3 | Kaira Brown Kaira Brown ('01) | 01 | USA | 54.93 | ||||||
4 | Mykala Perry Mykala Perry ('02) | 02 | USA | 55.80 | ||||||
Finale C 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Abby Comella Abby Comella ('02) | 02 | USA | 54.90 | PB | |||||
2 | Shaianne Sipsey Shaianne Sipsey | 00 | USA | 54.95 | SB | |||||
3 | Le-Taija Jackson Le-Taija Jackson ('01) | 01 | USA | 55.16 | ||||||
4 | Carly Swierbut Carly Swierbut | USA | 55.76 | |||||||
5 | Latasha Smith Latasha Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 56.16 | PB | |||||
Finale D 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Clare McNamara Clare McNamara ('02) | 02 | MLT | 55.18 | PB | |||||
2 | Zarie Dumas Zarie Dumas ('02) | 02 | USA | 55.31 | PB | |||||
3 | Jenna Crean Jenna Crean ('01) | 01 | USA | 55.61 | PB | |||||
4 | Shelby Whetstone Shelby Whetstone | USA | 55.79 | |||||||
5 | Lonzetta Simpkins Lonzetta Simpkins ('99) | 99 | USA | 56.01 | ||||||
K 800 m 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Athing Mu Athing Mu ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:04.51 | PB | |||||
2 | Gabrielle Wilkinson Gabrielle Wilkinson ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:05.72 | PB | |||||
3 | Victoria Vanriele Victoria Vanriele ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:05.99 | PB | |||||
4 | Samantha Friborg Samantha Friborg | 00 | USA | 2:06.13 | PB | |||||
5 | Michaela Rose Michaela Rose ('03) | 03 | USA | 2:06.35 | PB | |||||
6 | Victoria Starcher Victoria Starcher ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:07.42 | PB | |||||
7 | Katie Osika Katie Osika ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:08.75 | PB | |||||
8 | Nikki Merrill Nikki Merrill ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:08.90 | PB | |||||
9 | Madison Martinez Madison Martinez | 00 | USA | 2:09.61 | ||||||
10 | Brynne Sumner Brynne Sumner ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:10.38 | ||||||
11 | Ani Henderson Ani Henderson ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:11.58 | ||||||
Finale B 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Oliva Boone Oliva Boone ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:07.46 | PB | |||||
2 | Lily Flynn Lily Flynn ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:09.74 | PB | |||||
3 | Bailey Goggans Bailey Goggans ('03) | 03 | USA | 2:09.76 | PB | |||||
4 | Brenda Ayuk Brenda Ayuk | 00 | USA | 2:10.07 | ||||||
5 | Shynae Deas Shynae Deas ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:12.11 | ||||||
6 | Haley Riorden Haley Riorden | USA | 2:12.26 | |||||||
7 | Gia Napoleon Gia Napoleon | 00 | USA | 2:13.06 | ||||||
8 | DeAnna Martin DeAnna Martin ('01) | 01 | DOM | 2:13.10 | ||||||
9 | Dorriann Coleman Dorriann Coleman | 00 | USA | 2:15.13 | ||||||
Finale C 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Maddie Salek Maddie Salek ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:11.68 | ||||||
2 | Libby Halbmaier Libby Halbmaier | USA | 2:11.72 | |||||||
3 | Alahna Sabbakhan Alahna Sabbakhan ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:11.82 | PB | |||||
4 | Kate McAndrew Kate McAndrew | 00 | USA | 2:13.23 | ||||||
5 | Malia Anderson Malia Anderson | 00 | USA | 2:13.39 | ||||||
6 | Kate Mitchell Kate Mitchell ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:15.39 | ||||||
K 1 mile 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Katelyn Tuohy Katelyn Tuohy ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:33.87 | PB | |||||
2 | Grace Connolly Grace Connolly ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:49.34 | PB | |||||
3 | Elena Denner Elena Denner | 00 | USA | 4:49.57 | PB | |||||
4 | Hali Ielfield Hali Ielfield | 00 | USA | 4:49.78 | PB | |||||
5 | Naima Turbes Naima Turbes ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:50.02 | PB | |||||
6 | Rachel McCardell Rachel McCardell | 00 | USA | 4:50.75 | PB | |||||
7 | Reilly Siebert Reilly Siebert | 00 | USA | 4:50.78 | PB | |||||
8 | Savannah Shaw Savannah Shaw | 00 | USA | 4:53.04 | PB | |||||
9 | Abbey Green Abbey Green ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:54.53 | PB | |||||
K 2 miles 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Maddy Denner Maddy Denner | 00 | USA | 10:04.53 | PB | |||||
2 | Emily Covert Emily Covert ('01) | 01 | USA | 10:05.19 | PB | |||||
3 | Elena Denner Elena Denner | 00 | USA | 10:05.68 | PB | |||||
4 | Kelsey Chmiel Kelsey Chmiel ('01) | 01 | USA | 10:09.65 | PB | |||||
K 5000 m 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Heidi Nielson Heidi Nielson ('03) | 03 | USA | 16:55.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Abigail Spiers Abigail Spiers | 00 | USA | 16:59.89 | PB | |||||
3 | Alexa Westley Alexa Westley ('01) | 01 | USA | 17:03.95 | PB | |||||
4 | Monica Hebner Monica Hebner ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:05.30 | PB | |||||
5 | Ashlyn Hillyard Ashlyn Hillyard ('01) | 01 | USA | 17:05.72 | PB | |||||
6 | Isabel Hebner Isabel Hebner | USA | 17:09.82 | PB | ||||||
7 | Sydney Thorvaldson Sydney Thorvaldson ('03) | 03 | USA | 17:11.97 | PB | |||||
8 | Rebecca Clark Rebecca Clark | 00 | USA | 17:16.33 | PB | |||||
9 | Sophia Jacobs-Townsley Sophia Jacobs-Townsley ('01) | 01 | USA | 17:18.15 | ||||||
10 | Tyler Schwartz Tyler Schwartz ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:28.43 | PB | |||||
Finale B 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Abby Yourkavitch Abby Yourkavitch | 00 | USA | 17:20.78 | PB | |||||
2 | Makayla Perez Makayla Perez | 00 | USA | 17:24.01 | PB | |||||
3 | Kylie Raymond Kylie Raymond ('02) | 02 | USA | 17:29.22 | PB | |||||
K 2000 m forh. 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Taylor Ewert Taylor Ewert ('01) | 01 | USA | 6:38.79 | PB | |||||
2 | Sarah Trainor Sarah Trainor ('02) | 02 | USA | 6:41.47 | PB | |||||
3 | Brooke Rauber Brooke Rauber ('02) | 02 | USA | 6:46.29 | PB | |||||
4 | Aziza Chigatayeva Aziza Chigatayeva | 00 | USA | 6:47.58 | PB | |||||
5 | Kaitlyn Chandrika Kaitlyn Chandrika ('03) | 03 | USA | 6:47.71 | PB | |||||
6 | Madison Neuner Madison Neuner | USA | 6:48.21 | PB | ||||||
7 | Mary Borkoski Mary Borkoski | USA | 6:50.54 | PB | ||||||
8 | Haleigh Morales Haleigh Morales ('02) | 02 | USA | 6:58.45 | SB | |||||
10 | Molly Ramirez Molly Ramirez ('02) | 02 | USA | 7:08.14 | PB | |||||
11 | Randi Burr Randi Burr ('99) | 99 | USA | 7:10.65 | PB | |||||
12 | Lauryn Heskin Lauryn Heskin ('03) | 03 | USA | 7:15.80 | PB | |||||
Finale B 16.6. | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Nicole Abbondandelo Nicole Abbondandelo | 00 | USA | 7:00.84 | PB | |||||
2 | Jordyn McDonnell Jordyn McDonnell | 00 | USA | 7:05.07 | PB | |||||
3 | Klaire Klemens Klaire Klemens | 00 | USA | 7:05.31 | PB | |||||
4 | Sarah Flynn Sarah Flynn | USA | 7:07.80 | PB | ||||||
5 | Brynne Wright Brynne Wright ('02) | 02 | USA | 7:12.16 | PB | |||||
6 | Justus Holden-Betts Justus Holden-Betts ('01) | 01 | USA | 7:12.95 | PB | |||||
7 | Kathryn Tenney Kathryn Tenney ('01) | 01 | USA | 7:13.87 | PB | |||||
8 | Noreen Guilfoyle Noreen Guilfoyle ('99) | 99 | USA | 7:14.31 | PB | |||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 16.6. Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | 16.6. | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Grace Stark Grace Stark ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.24 | ||||||
2 | Emily Sloan Emily Sloan | 00 | USA | 13.36 | ||||||
3 | Shadajah Ballard Shadajah Ballard ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.45 | ||||||
4 | Kori Carter Kori Carter | 00 | USA | 13.53 | ||||||
5 | Nicole Barnes Nicole Barnes | 00 | USA | 13.76 | ||||||
6 | Darci Khan Darci Khan | 00 | USA | 13.77 | ||||||
7 | Jada Jones Jada Jones | 00 | USA | 13.77 | ||||||
8 | Alia Armstrong Alia Armstrong | 00 | USA | 14.02 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 16.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 16.6. Vind: +0.6 | 16.6. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Alia Armstrong Alia Armstrong | 00 | USA | 13.47 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Jada Jones Jada Jones | 00 | USA | 13.66 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Darci Khan Darci Khan | 00 | USA | 13.79 | q | |||||
4 | Lauryn Harris Lauryn Harris ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.93 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 16.6. Vind: -0.1 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Aasia Laurencin Aasia Laurencin ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.88 | ||||||
2 | Britten Bowen Britten Bowen | 00 | USA | 14.18 | ||||||
3 | Jayla Ellis Jayla Ellis ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.28 | ||||||
4 | Halle Bieber Halle Bieber | 00 | USA | 14.29 | PB | |||||
5 | Lucheyona Weaver Lucheyona Weaver ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.38 | PB | |||||
6 | Madison Eaton Madison Eaton ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.39 | =PB | |||||
Indledende 3 16.6. Vind: +1.7 | 16.6. | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Akira Rhodes Akira Rhodes | 00 | USA | 13.80 | ||||||
2 | Cierra Pyles Cierra Pyles | 00 | USA | 13.97 | PB | |||||
3 | Trinity Williams Trinity Williams | USA | 14.06 | PB | ||||||
4 | Alexis Patterson Alexis Patterson ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.14 | PB | |||||
5 | Reanda Richards Reanda Richards ('99) | 99 | SKN | 14.20 | ||||||
Indledende 4 16.6. Vind: +0.9 | 16.6. | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Emily Sloan Emily Sloan | 00 | USA | 13.35 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Sierra Fletcher Sierra Fletcher | 00 | USA | 13.91 | ||||||
3 | Claudine Smith Claudine Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.27 | ||||||
4 | J'alyiea Smith J'alyiea Smith | 00 | USA | 14.28 | SB | |||||
Indledende 5 16.6. Vind: +0.9 | 16.6. | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Shadajah Ballard Shadajah Ballard ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.40 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Kori Carter Kori Carter | 00 | USA | 13.49 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Leah Phillips Leah Phillips ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.93 | PB | |||||
4 | Simone Watkins Simone Watkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.21 | PB | |||||
Indledende 6 16.6. Vind: 0.0 | 16.6. | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Nicole Barnes Nicole Barnes | 00 | USA | 13.65 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Jasmine Jones Jasmine Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.80 | ||||||
3 | Corbin McLean Corbin McLean | 00 | USA | 13.99 | PB | |||||
4 | Sydney McGinley Sydney McGinley | 00 | USA | 14.19 | ||||||
5 | Editta Pessima Editta Pessima ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.30 | ||||||
Indledende 7 16.6. Vind: -1.9 | 16.6. | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Grace Stark Grace Stark ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.57 | q | |||||
2 | Nyile Facey Nyile Facey | 00 | USA | 14.02 | ||||||
3 | Rayniah Jones Rayniah Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.10 | ||||||
4 | Tionna Tobias Tionna Tobias | 00 | USA | 14.25 | ||||||
K 400 m hæk 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Reanda Richards Reanda Richards ('99) | 99 | SKN | 58.91 | PB | |||||
2 | Adriana Shockley Adriana Shockley ('01) | 01 | USA | 59.40 | ||||||
3 | Sydni Townsend Sydni Townsend | 00 | USA | 59.58 | PB | |||||
4 | Emily Sloan Emily Sloan | 00 | USA | 59.73 | PB | |||||
5 | Sierra Fletcher Sierra Fletcher | 00 | USA | 1:01.02 | PB | |||||
Finale B 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Leah Phillips Leah Phillips ('02) | 02 | USA | 59.58 | PB | |||||
2 | Morgan O'Neal Morgan O'Neal ('99) | 99 | USA | 59.65 | PB | |||||
3 | Tylar Colbert Tylar Colbert | 00 | USA | 1:00.00 | PB | |||||
4 | Aliya Rae Garozzo Aliya Rae Garozzo ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:02.03 | ||||||
5 | Haviland Harris Haviland Harris ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:02.16 | PB | |||||
6 | Rayniah Jones Rayniah Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:03.02 | PB | |||||
Finale C 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Lindsey Butler Lindsey Butler | 00 | USA | 1:02.10 | PB | |||||
2 | Grace O'Shea Grace O'Shea | USA | 1:02.72 | PB | ||||||
Finale D 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Thea Shaw Thea Shaw | 00 | USA | 1:02.38 | ||||||
Finale E 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Cathrina Morris Cathrina Morris ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:02.40 | PB | |||||
K Højdespring 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Shelby Tyler Shelby Tyler ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.79 | ||||||
2 | Nyagoa Bayak Nyagoa Bayak ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.79 | ||||||
3 | Kenya Livingston Kenya Livingston | 00 | USA | 1.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Thea Shaw Thea Shaw | 00 | USA | 1.79 | PB | |||||
5 | Addie Renner Addie Renner ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.75 | PB | |||||
5 | Zatoria Thompson Zatoria Thompson | USA | 1.75 | =PB | ||||||
7 | Jenna Rogers Jenna Rogers ('02) | 02 | USA | 1.75 | ||||||
8 | Tiffany Bautista Tiffany Bautista ('01) | 01 | DOM | 1.75 | ||||||
8 | Abigail Burke Abigail Burke | 00 | USA | 1.75 | ||||||
10 | Lydia Bottelier Lydia Bottelier ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.70 | ||||||
10 | Claire Bryant Claire Bryant ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.70 | ||||||
10 | Taylor Wright Taylor Wright ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.70 | ||||||
10 | Teonni Key Teonni Key | USA | 1.70 | PB | ||||||
14 | Zoe Dainton Zoe Dainton | USA | 1.70 | |||||||
15 | Patricia Mroczkowski Patricia Mroczkowski ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.70 | ||||||
15 | Kamiya Dendy Kamiya Dendy ('02) | 02 | USA | 1.70 | ||||||
17 | Abrianna Barrett Abrianna Barrett | 00 | USA | 1.70 | =PB | |||||
17 | Taylor Beard Taylor Beard | 00 | USA | 1.70 | ||||||
19 | Jessica Haney Jessica Haney | 00 | USA | 1.70 | SB | |||||
20 | Jazzmine Taylor Jazzmine Taylor | USA | 1.70 | PB | ||||||
K Stangspring 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Alana Carroll Alana Carroll ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.12 | PB | |||||
2 | Gennifer Hirata Gennifer Hirata ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.02 | PB | |||||
3 | Mackenzie Horn Mackenzie Horn ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.02 | ||||||
4 | Kennedy Drish Kennedy Drish ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.92 | PB | |||||
5 | Gracie Jauch Gracie Jauch ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.92 | PB | |||||
6 | Kaeli Thompson Kaeli Thompson ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.82 | ||||||
7 | Abby Norwillo Abby Norwillo | 00 | USA | 3.82 | SB | |||||
8 | Hayley Horvath Hayley Horvath | 00 | USA | 3.82 | ||||||
9 | Carena Nottoli Carena Nottoli | 00 | USA | 3.82 | PB | |||||
9 | AnnMarie Broussard AnnMarie Broussard ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.82 | PB | |||||
11 | Courtney Long Courtney Long ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.82 | SB | |||||
11 | Sydney Woods Sydney Woods ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.82 | =PB | |||||
11 | Edie Murray Edie Murray ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.82 | ||||||
14 | Olivia Fabry Olivia Fabry ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.72 | ||||||
14 | Reagann LeLeux Reagann LeLeux ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.72 | ||||||
16 | Siobhan Szerencsits Siobhan Szerencsits | 00 | USA | 3.72 | ||||||
17 | Lindsay Absher Lindsay Absher | 00 | USA | 3.72 | ||||||
18 | Jessica Mercier Jessica Mercier | 00 | USA | 3.72 | ||||||
19 | MacKenzie Gignilliat MacKenzie Gignilliat ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.72 | ||||||
20 | Kassidie Stimmel Kassidie Stimmel | 00 | USA | 3.72 | ||||||
K Længdespring 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Maya Evans Maya Evans ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.12 | +0.8 | |||||
2 | Titiana Marsh Titiana Marsh ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.04 | +1.1 | SB | ||||
3 | Claire Bryant Claire Bryant ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.99 | w | +2.2 | ||||
4 | Breana Gambrell Breana Gambrell | 00 | USA | 5.94 | +1.4 | |||||
5 | Jai Gruenwald Jai Gruenwald | 00 | USA | 5.89 | +0.9 | |||||
6 | Paige Floriea Paige Floriea ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.89 | +1.9 | PB | ||||
7 | Aniella Delafosse Aniella Delafosse ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.89 | -2.0 | PB | ||||
8 | Tionna Tobias Tionna Tobias | 00 | USA | 5.82 | +1.2 | PB | ||||
9 | Imani Carothers Imani Carothers ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.80 | +0.7 | SB | ||||
10 | Robbie Grace Robbie Grace | USA | 5.74 | -1.7 | PB | |||||
11 | Caroline Johnston Caroline Johnston ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.71 | +0.1 | |||||
12 | Jirah Sidberry Jirah Sidberry | 00 | USA | 5.71 | -1.8 | PB | ||||
13 | Jada Seaman Jada Seaman ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.65 | -0.5 | PB | ||||
14 | Natalie Kwortnik Natalie Kwortnik ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.63 | +0.8 | |||||
K Trespring 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Titiana Marsh Titiana Marsh ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.98 | w | +2.6 | ||||
2 | Tosin Alao Tosin Alao | 00 | USA | 12.73 | +1.0 | PB | ||||
3 | Taylor Wright Taylor Wright ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.69 | w | w | ||||
4 | India Turk India Turk ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.30 | w | +2.1 | ||||
5 | Morgan Bentley Morgan Bentley ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.26 | +1.7 | PB | ||||
6 | Symone Washington Symone Washington | 00 | USA | 12.25 | +1.1 | PB | ||||
7 | Auyana Carson Auyana Carson | 00 | USA | 12.23 | +0.9 | PB | ||||
8 | Claudine Smith Claudine Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.17 | +1.2 | PB | ||||
9 | Tiffany Bautista Tiffany Bautista ('01) | 01 | DOM | 12.11 | +0.5 | |||||
10 | Jada Branch Jada Branch | 00 | USA | 12.09 | +1.0 | SB | ||||
11 | Riley Burger Riley Burger ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.08 | +0.9 | |||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Payden Montana Payden Montana ('99) | 99 | USA | 15.23 | ||||||
2 | Shelby Bigsby Shelby Bigsby | 00 | USA | 15.19 | PB | |||||
3 | Ebonie Whitted Ebonie Whitted | 00 | USA | 15.19 | PB | |||||
4 | Veronica Fraley Veronica Fraley | 00 | USA | 14.89 | PB | |||||
5 | Malin Smith Malin Smith | 00 | USA | 14.71 | PB | |||||
6 | Corinne Jemison Corinne Jemison ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.39 | ||||||
7 | Tedreauna Britt Tedreauna Britt | 00 | USA | 14.18 | ||||||
8 | Keeley Suzenski Keeley Suzenski | 00 | USA | 14.05 | PB | |||||
9 | Zyra Thomas Zyra Thomas | 00 | USA | 14.03 | PB | |||||
10 | Jasmine Mitchell Jasmine Mitchell | 00 | USA | 13.95 | PB | |||||
11 | Alexis Clark Alexis Clark | 00 | USA | 13.86 | ||||||
12 | Faith Bender Faith Bender ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.72 | PB | |||||
13 | Chloe Lindeman Chloe Lindeman ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.68 | ||||||
14 | Soteria Russell Soteria Russell | 00 | USA | 13.55 | PB | |||||
15 | Molly McCreedy Molly McCreedy ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.28 | ||||||
16 | Ty-Layshia West Ty-Layshia West | 00 | USA | 13.22 | ||||||
17 | Cameron Garabian Cameron Garabian | 00 | USA | 13.15 | PB | |||||
18 | Mallory Kauffman Mallory Kauffman ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.13 | ||||||
19 | Sarah George Sarah George ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.13 | ||||||
20 | Kat Moody Kat Moody | 00 | USA | 13.12 | ||||||
21 | Alivia Bentley Alivia Bentley ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.11 | ||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Veronica Fraley Veronica Fraley | 00 | USA | 51.61 | ||||||
2 | Tedreauna Britt Tedreauna Britt | 00 | USA | 50.24 | PB | |||||
3 | Payden Montana Payden Montana ('99) | 99 | USA | 49.90 | ||||||
4 | Faith Bender Faith Bender ('02) | 02 | USA | 45.65 | ||||||
5 | Chelsea Wallace Chelsea Wallace | 00 | USA | 45.21 | ||||||
6 | Corinne Jemison Corinne Jemison ('01) | 01 | USA | 45.17 | ||||||
7 | Alexis Clark Alexis Clark | 00 | USA | 43.92 | PB | |||||
8 | Mackenna Orie Mackenna Orie ('01) | 01 | USA | 43.20 | PB | |||||
9 | Maura Huwalt Maura Huwalt ('01) | 01 | USA | 42.96 | ||||||
10 | Patience Marshall Patience Marshall | 00 | USA | 42.72 | ||||||
11 | Jocelyn Midkiff Jocelyn Midkiff | 00 | USA | 42.67 | PB | |||||
12 | Piper Klinger Piper Klinger | 00 | USA | 42.39 | ||||||
13 | Madisen Kling Madisen Kling | 00 | USA | 42.35 | ||||||
14 | Mallory Kauffman Mallory Kauffman ('01) | 01 | USA | 41.62 | ||||||
15 | Kaylia Black Kaylia Black | 00 | USA | 41.50 | ||||||
16 | Caitlyn Marx Caitlyn Marx ('01) | 01 | USA | 41.32 | PB | |||||
17 | Sydney Blackburn Sydney Blackburn ('01) | 01 | USA | 40.97 | ||||||
18 | Rebekah Bergquist Rebekah Bergquist ('01) | 01 | USA | 40.80 | ||||||
19 | Amanda Howe Amanda Howe | 00 | USA | 40.79 | ||||||
20 | Kathleen Collins Kathleen Collins | 00 | USA | 40.52 | ||||||
21 | Valadian Pallett Valadian Pallett ('03) | 03 | USA | 40.35 | ||||||
22 | Soteria Russell Soteria Russell | 00 | USA | 40.18 | PB | |||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Samantha Kunza Samantha Kunza ('01) | 01 | USA | 56.26 | ||||||
2 | Monique Hardy Monique Hardy ('01) | 01 | USA | 56.15 | PB | |||||
3 | Annika Emily Kelly Annika Emily Kelly ('01) | 01 | EST | 53.48 | ||||||
4 | Keyarsa Harris Keyarsa Harris | 00 | USA | 52.60 | PB | |||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Brielle Smith Brielle Smith | 00 | USA | 45.86 | ||||||
2 | Shira Stoller Shira Stoller | 00 | USA | 45.36 | ||||||
3 | Erin McMeniman Erin McMeniman ('99) | 99 | USA | 43.83 | SB | |||||
4 | Meghan Owens Meghan Owens ('01) | 01 | USA | 42.79 | ||||||
5 | Maura Huwalt Maura Huwalt ('01) | 01 | USA | 40.00 | PB | |||||
K Syvkamp 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Beatričė Juškevičiūtė Beatričė Juškevičiūtė | 00 | LTU | 5251 | ||||||
2 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 5014 | PB | |||||
3 | Suenomi Norinh Suenomi Norinh | 00 | USA | 4809 | PB | |||||
M 100 m | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 2 16.6. Vind: +0.6 | 16.6. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
6 | Andrew Robinson Andrew Robinson ('01) | 01 | GBR | 10.81 | ||||||
M 200 m 16.6. Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | 16.6. | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
3 | Andrew Robinson Andrew Robinson ('01) | 01 | GBR | 21.78 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 16.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 4 16.6. Vind: -0.8 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Andrew Robinson Andrew Robinson ('01) | 01 | GBR | 21.82 | ||||||
M 100 m 15.6. Vind: -0.3 Finale A Finale | 15.6. | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Rawle Brebnor Rawle Brebnor | 00 | USA | 10.51 | PB | |||||
2 | Ethan Clark Ethan Clark ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.69 | PB | |||||
3 | Jordan Poindexter Jordan Poindexter | 00 | USA | 10.77 | PB | |||||
4 | Evan Brooks Evan Brooks ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.84 | ||||||
5 | Albert Cross Albert Cross | USA | 10.85 | |||||||
6 | Sean Tucker Sean Tucker ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.85 | PB | |||||
7 | Nick Parisi Nick Parisi | 00 | USA | 10.91 | ||||||
8 | Bryan Santos Bryan Santos | 00 | USA | 10.97 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 15.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 15.6. Vind: +1.1 | 15.6. | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Clark Ethan Clark ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.74 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Albert Cross Albert Cross | USA | 10.79 | q | PB | |||||
3 | Jordan Poindexter Jordan Poindexter | 00 | USA | 10.83 | q | SB | ||||
4 | Bryan Santos Bryan Santos | 00 | USA | 10.87 | q | |||||
5 | Evan Brooks Evan Brooks ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.88 | q | |||||
6 | Zack Race Zack Race | 00 | USA | 11.11 | ||||||
Indledende 2 15.6. Vind: -1.3 | 15.6. | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Amir Willis Amir Willis | 00 | USA | 10.95 | PB | |||||
2 | Jalen Ware Jalen Ware | 00 | USA | 10.99 | ||||||
Indledende 3 15.6. Vind: +0.8 | 15.6. | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Rawle Brebnor Rawle Brebnor | 00 | USA | 10.63 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Sean Tucker Sean Tucker ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.88 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Aman Casey Aman Casey | 00 | USA | 10.91 | ||||||
4 | Mordecai McDaniel Mordecai McDaniel ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.04 | PB | |||||
5 | Christian Ford Christian Ford | 00 | USA | 11.04 | ||||||
6 | Joakim Généreux Joakim Généreux ('01) | 01 | CAN | 11.04 | ||||||
7 | Khion Smith Khion Smith | USA | 11.11 | PB | ||||||
Indledende 4 15.6. Vind: -0.2 | 15.6. | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Nick Parisi Nick Parisi | 00 | USA | 10.86 | q | |||||
2 | Marlin Davis Marlin Davis ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.90 | ||||||
3 | Savion Hebron Savion Hebron | 00 | USA | 11.01 | ||||||
4 | Noah Stallworth Noah Stallworth ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.02 | ||||||
5 | Jordan Barrow Jordan Barrow ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.13 | ||||||
Indledende 5 15.6. Vind: -0.8 | 15.6. | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Rose Cameron Rose ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.89 | =PB | |||||
2 | Daniel Moyer Daniel Moyer ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.95 | SB | |||||
3 | Andre Carr Andre Carr ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.07 | PB | |||||
4 | Joseph Ewan Joseph Ewan | 00 | USA | 11.09 | ||||||
5 | Jadon Maddux Jadon Maddux ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.12 | ||||||
M 200 m 16.6. Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | 16.6. | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Rose Cameron Rose ('02) | 02 | USA | 21.34 | PB | |||||
2 | John Caouette John Caouette ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.69 | ||||||
4 | Kobe Barnes Kobe Barnes | 00 | USA | 21.78 | PB | |||||
5 | Joakim Généreux Joakim Généreux ('01) | 01 | CAN | 21.81 | PB | |||||
6 | Richard Luzzi-Liggins Richard Luzzi-Liggins ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.89 | ||||||
7 | Ethan Fogle Ethan Fogle | 00 | USA | 21.94 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 16.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 16.6. Vind: -0.1 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Kobe Barnes Kobe Barnes | 00 | USA | 21.89 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Jay Pendarvis Jay Pendarvis ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.93 | PB | |||||
3 | Shemar Pinnock Shemar Pinnock | JAM | 21.94 | PB | ||||||
Indledende 2 16.6. Vind: -0.8 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Jonah Vigil Jonah Vigil ('01) | 01 | USA | 22.11 | PB | |||||
2 | Christian Ford Christian Ford | 00 | USA | 22.12 | ||||||
3 | Noah Stallworth Noah Stallworth ('01) | 01 | USA | 22.13 | ||||||
Indledende 3 16.6. Vind: -1.0 | 16.6. | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Rose Cameron Rose ('02) | 02 | USA | 21.64 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Richard Luzzi-Liggins Richard Luzzi-Liggins ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.89 | q | |||||
3 | Chris Balthazar Chris Balthazar ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.93 | PB | |||||
4 | Kurtis Kobzeff Kurtis Kobzeff | 00 | USA | 22.05 | ||||||
Indledende 4 16.6. Vind: -0.8 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Jordan Poindexter Jordan Poindexter | 00 | USA | 22.14 | ||||||
Indledende 5 16.6. Vind: +0.3 | 16.6. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | John Caouette John Caouette ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.65 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Ethan Fogle Ethan Fogle | 00 | USA | 21.86 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Evan Brooks Evan Brooks ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.98 | ||||||
4 | Tajai Jackson Tajai Jackson ('01) | 01 | USA | 22.11 | =SB | |||||
5 | Stephen Duckett Stephen Duckett | 00 | USA | 22.12 | PB | |||||
Indledende 6 16.6. Vind: -0.6 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Naython Scruggs Naython Scruggs | USA | 21.78 | q | SB | |||||
2 | Joakim Généreux Joakim Généreux ('01) | 01 | CAN | 21.91 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Joshua Verhoff Joshua Verhoff | 00 | USA | 22.08 | PB | |||||
M 400 m | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Adrian Harris Adrian Harris | 00 | USA | 48.98 | ||||||
2 | Robert Jared Williams Robert Jared Williams | USA | 49.04 | PB | ||||||
Indledende 2 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Elijah Brown Elijah Brown ('02) | 02 | USA | 49.01 | ||||||
Indledende 3 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Ben Hulbert Ben Hulbert ('01) | 01 | USA | 48.83 | ||||||
Indledende 4 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Nicholas Wilson Nicholas Wilson ('01) | 01 | TTO | 47.90 | PB | |||||
2 | Ethan Fogle Ethan Fogle | 00 | USA | 48.38 | PB | |||||
3 | Brandon Laraque Brandon Laraque | USA | 48.48 | |||||||
4 | Bradley Favors Bradley Favors ('03) | 03 | USA | 48.82 | ||||||
5 | Charlie Young Charlie Young | USA | 48.88 | |||||||
Indledende 5 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Andrew Canale Andrew Canale | 00 | USA | 48.51 | ||||||
2 | Mordecai McDaniel Mordecai McDaniel ('02) | 02 | USA | 48.93 | PB | |||||
M 800 m 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Nico Bellavia Nico Bellavia ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:53.53 | PB | |||||
2 | Noah Tindale Noah Tindale ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:53.92 | ||||||
3 | Ian Bartlett Ian Bartlett ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:54.16 | ||||||
4 | Theodore Burba Theodore Burba | 00 | USA | 1:54.54 | ||||||
5 | Isaac Frumkin Isaac Frumkin | USA | 1:55.36 | PB | ||||||
6 | Mitch Honeyman Mitch Honeyman | USA | 1:55.38 | |||||||
7 | Liam Belson Liam Belson ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:55.82 | ||||||
Finale B 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Andrew Scherf Andrew Scherf | USA | 1:54.64 | SB | ||||||
2 | Jackson Burnett Jackson Burnett ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:55.81 | PB | |||||
3 | Joseph Thoma Joseph Thoma | USA | 1:55.92 | |||||||
Finale C 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | John Starkey John Starkey | 00 | USA | 1:55.16 | ||||||
2 | Jase Headings Jase Headings | 00 | USA | 1:55.75 | ||||||
3 | Lewis Ngwenya Lewis Ngwenya | 00 | RSA | 1:55.91 | ||||||
Finale D 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Elijah Berry Elijah Berry ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:55.48 | ||||||
M 2 miles 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Joe Spitzer Joe Spitzer ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:24.06 | PB | |||||
2 | Liam Murphy Liam Murphy ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:29.33 | PB | |||||
3 | Evan Bishop Evan Bishop ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:29.74 | PB | |||||
4 | Bryson Crites Bryson Crites ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:29.87 | PB | |||||
M 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 15.6. Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | 15.6. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Olakunle Akande Olakunle Akande ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.07 | PB | |||||
2 | William Spencer William Spencer ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.09 | ||||||
3 | Ryan McLaughlin Ryan McLaughlin ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.12 | PB | |||||
4 | Eric Parker Eric Parker ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.17 | =PB | |||||
5 | Darian Clyburn Darian Clyburn | 00 | USA | 14.21 | PB | |||||
6 | James Rivera James Rivera | 00 | USA | 14.39 | ||||||
7 | D'andre Hayes D'andre Hayes | 00 | USA | 14.47 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 15.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 15.6. Vind: +0.9 | 15.6. | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | William Spencer William Spencer ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.06 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Roland Evans Roland Evans | 00 | USA | 14.29 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Josiah Kemp Josiah Kemp | USA | 14.39 | PB | ||||||
4 | Matthew Mitchell Matthew Mitchell ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.44 | PB | |||||
5 | Jeremy Chen Jeremy Chen | 00 | USA | 14.55 | PB | |||||
6 | Jaren Holmes Jaren Holmes ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.78 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 15.6. Vind: -0.1 | 15.6. | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | James Rivera James Rivera | 00 | USA | 14.27 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Ryan McLaughlin Ryan McLaughlin ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.31 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Wilson McClain Wilson McClain ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.35 | PB | |||||
4 | Chauncy Chewning Chauncy Chewning ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.56 | PB | |||||
5 | Alexander Nunley Alexander Nunley ('03) | 03 | USA | 14.72 | ||||||
6 | Chase Longenecker Chase Longenecker | 00 | USA | 14.80 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 15.6. Vind: -1.3 | 15.6. | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Darian Clyburn Darian Clyburn | 00 | USA | 14.25 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Olakunle Akande Olakunle Akande ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.27 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Alex Strong Alex Strong | 00 | USA | 14.36 | PB | |||||
4 | Braydon Bennett Braydon Bennett ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.49 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 15.6. Vind: -0.4 | 15.6. | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Eli Morris Eli Morris | 00 | USA | 14.46 | PB | |||||
2 | Kenneth Wei Kenneth Wei ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.47 | ||||||
3 | Nasir Bland Nasir Bland | 00 | USA | 14.55 | ||||||
4 | Michael Nardelli Michael Nardelli | USA | 14.62 | PB | ||||||
5 | Alix Oge Alix Oge | 00 | USA | 14.63 | ||||||
6 | Anthony Robinson Anthony Robinson | USA | 14.73 | |||||||
Indledende 5 15.6. Vind: +0.2 | 15.6. | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Eric Parker Eric Parker ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.17 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Giovanni Alfred Giovanni Alfred ('01) | 01 | LCA | 14.51 | NU20R | PB | ||||
3 | Michael Bourne Michael Bourne ('03) | 03 | USA | 14.53 | ||||||
4 | Jaden Jenkins Jaden Jenkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.56 | PB | |||||
5 | Cameron Whalen Cameron Whalen | USA | 14.60 | |||||||
6 | Ahmad Richardson Ahmad Richardson | USA | 14.61 | |||||||
Indledende 6 15.6. Vind: +1.0 | 15.6. | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | D'andre Hayes D'andre Hayes | 00 | USA | 14.27 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Drake Murphy Drake Murphy ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.33 | PB | |||||
3 | Maximo Olavarria Maximo Olavarria | 00 | USA | 14.63 | PB | |||||
4 | Robby Hatch Robby Hatch | 00 | USA | 14.65 | ||||||
5 | Lashan White Lashan White | 00 | USA | 14.71 | PB | |||||
6 | Shaquille Boyd Shaquille Boyd | 00 | USA | 14.76 | PB | |||||
M 400 m hæk 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Jakai Coker Jakai Coker | 00 | USA | 53.43 | PB | |||||
Finale B 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Jahiem Dotson Jahiem Dotson ('01) | 01 | USA | 53.90 | PB | |||||
Finale C 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Quentin Bundy Quentin Bundy ('01) | 01 | USA | 53.96 | PB | |||||
M Stangspring 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Chandlar Ifft Chandlar Ifft | 00 | USA | 4.81 | PB | |||||
2 | Kane Aldrich Kane Aldrich | 00 | USA | 4.66 | PB | |||||
3 | Tyler Hrbek Tyler Hrbek | 00 | USA | 4.66 | PB | |||||
4 | David Bausmith David Bausmith | 00 | USA | 4.66 | PB | |||||
4 | Seth Rabinowitz Seth Rabinowitz | USA | 4.66 | |||||||
6 | Patrick Freeman Patrick Freeman ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.66 | PB | |||||
7 | Luke Knipe Luke Knipe ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.66 | PB | |||||
M Længdespring 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Jaeschel Acheampong Jaeschel Acheampong ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.12 | +0.7 | PB | ||||
2 | Dorian Jackson Dorian Jackson ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.07 | -0.2 | PB | ||||
3 | Christopher Alexander Christopher Alexander ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.93 | -1.8 | |||||
4 | Odera Nweke Odera Nweke | USA | 6.90 | -1.5 | PB | |||||
5 | Jieem Bullock Jieem Bullock ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.90 | -0.3 | PB | ||||
M Trespring 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Keyonte Midgett Keyonte Midgett ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.73 | -0.6 | PB | ||||
M Shot Put (5.44kg) 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Josiah Harry Josiah Harry ('02) | 02 | USA | 17.63 | PB | |||||
2 | Ben Clay Ben Clay | USA | 17.61 | PB | ||||||
3 | Ryan Wheaton Ryan Wheaton | 00 | USA | 17.27 | PB | |||||
4 | Michael Browning Michael Browning ('01) | 01 | USA | 17.07 | PB | |||||
M Discus Throw (1.6kg) 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Obie Taylor Obie Taylor | 00 | USA | 52.05 | PB | |||||
2 | Kyle Manuel Kyle Manuel | 00 | USA | 50.50 | PB | |||||
K 100 m 15.6. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 15.6. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jonah Ross Jonah Ross ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.60 | PB | |||||
2 | Alia Armstrong Alia Armstrong | 00 | USA | 11.62 | PB | |||||
3 | Imani Dupree Imani Dupree ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.71 | PB | |||||
4 | Kimberly Harris Kimberly Harris ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.72 | PB | |||||
5 | Jada Seaman Jada Seaman ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.81 | =PB | |||||
6 | Rosalynd Hollingsworth Rosalynd Hollingsworth ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.82 | PB | |||||
7 | Alexandria Deloache Alexandria Deloache | USA | 12.04 | |||||||
Indledende heats | 15.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 15.6. Vind: +0.1 | 15.6. | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Alexandria Deloache Alexandria Deloache | USA | 11.92 | q | PB | |||||
2 | Hailey Williams Hailey Williams ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.95 | PB | |||||
3 | Macy White Macy White ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.09 | ||||||
4 | Miyah Brooks Miyah Brooks | 00 | USA | 12.13 | ||||||
5 | Alyson Davis Alyson Davis ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.14 | ||||||
6 | Tracey Manigault Tracey Manigault ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.27 | PB | |||||
7 | Kennedy Price Kennedy Price | USA | 12.27 | |||||||
Indledende 2 15.6. Vind: +0.6 | 15.6. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Jada Seaman Jada Seaman ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.81 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Imani Dupree Imani Dupree ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.89 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Rosalynd Hollingsworth Rosalynd Hollingsworth ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.90 | q | PB | ||||
4 | Ariana Richardson Ariana Richardson ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.06 | ||||||
5 | Crystal Johnson Crystal Johnson | USA | 12.09 | |||||||
Indledende 3 15.6. Vind: +2.1 | 15.6. | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Kimberly Harris Kimberly Harris ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.65 | w | q | ||||
2 | Alia Armstrong Alia Armstrong | 00 | USA | 11.86 | w | q | ||||
3 | Imani Rivas Imani Rivas ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.86 | w | q | ||||
4 | Tiyanna Johnson Tiyanna Johnson | USA | 11.98 | w | ||||||
5 | Jasmine Logan Jasmine Logan ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.03 | w | |||||
6 | Aasiyah Barr Aasiyah Barr | 00 | USA | 12.03 | w | |||||
Indledende 4 15.6. Vind: +0.9 | 15.6. | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Jonah Ross Jonah Ross ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.74 | q | SB | ||||
2 | Kyleeyah Whitehead Kyleeyah Whitehead ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.01 | ||||||
3 | Nya Bussey Nya Bussey ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.09 | ||||||
4 | Audrey Leduc Audrey Leduc ('99) | 99 | CAN | 12.13 | SB | |||||
5 | Carly King Carly King | 00 | USA | 12.29 | ||||||
6 | Mikele Vickers Mikele Vickers ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.38 | ||||||
Indledende 5 15.6. Vind: -0.4 | 15.6. | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Qe'Neisha Young Qe'Neisha Young ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.01 | PB | |||||
2 | Jayla Jamison Jayla Jamison ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.06 | ||||||
3 | Nia Brown Nia Brown ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.16 | ||||||
4 | Junyce Hasberry Junyce Hasberry ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.22 | ||||||
5 | Jayda Parsons Jayda Parsons ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.30 | ||||||
6 | Paige Floriea Paige Floriea ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.32 | ||||||
7 | Meagan Lynch Meagan Lynch ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.38 | ||||||
K 200 m 16.6. Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | 16.6. | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jonah Ross Jonah Ross ('02) | 02 | USA | 23.99 | SB | |||||
2 | Jayla Jamison Jayla Jamison ('03) | 03 | USA | 24.00 | PB | |||||
3 | Imani Dupree Imani Dupree ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.30 | ||||||
4 | Milan Ming Milan Ming ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.38 | ||||||
5 | Jadaja Baxter Jadaja Baxter ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.41 | PB | |||||
6 | Tylar Colbert Tylar Colbert | 00 | USA | 24.50 | ||||||
7 | Danielle Bess Danielle Bess ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.55 | ||||||
8 | Imani Rivas Imani Rivas ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.69 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 16.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 16.6. Vind: -2.2 | 16.6. | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Jadaja Baxter Jadaja Baxter ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.48 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Kahniya James Kahniya James ('03) | 03 | USA | 24.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Macy White Macy White ('01) | 01 | USA | 25.04 | ||||||
4 | Alexandria Deloache Alexandria Deloache | USA | 25.07 | PB | ||||||
Indledende 2 16.6. Vind: -0.1 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Jonah Ross Jonah Ross ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.05 | q | SB | ||||
2 | Amaya Johnson Amaya Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.48 | PB | |||||
3 | Chloe Alfieri Chloe Alfieri | 00 | USA | 24.63 | ||||||
4 | Melicia Mouzzon Melicia Mouzzon ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.63 | PB | |||||
5 | De'aria Smith De'aria Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.96 | SB | |||||
Indledende 3 16.6. Vind: -0.4 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Danielle Bess Danielle Bess ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.13 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Jayla Jamison Jayla Jamison ('03) | 03 | USA | 24.33 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Jordan Haywood Jordan Haywood ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.51 | PB | |||||
4 | Zarie Dumas Zarie Dumas ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.77 | ||||||
5 | Nya Bussey Nya Bussey ('01) | 01 | USA | 25.06 | ||||||
Indledende 4 16.6. Vind: -0.7 | 16.6. | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jordan Sales Jordan Sales ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.55 | SB | |||||
2 | Myrka Cadet Myrka Cadet ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.75 | ||||||
3 | Ryah Hinds Ryah Hinds | 00 | USA | 24.80 | PB | |||||
4 | Destiny Charles Destiny Charles ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.82 | SB | |||||
5 | Meagan Lynch Meagan Lynch ('99) | 99 | USA | 25.05 | ||||||
Indledende 5 16.6. Vind: +0.7 | 16.6. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Tylar Colbert Tylar Colbert | 00 | USA | 24.24 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Imani Dupree Imani Dupree ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.26 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Milan Ming Milan Ming ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.32 | q | PB | ||||
4 | Imani Rivas Imani Rivas ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.48 | q | PB | ||||
5 | Destiny Wallace Destiny Wallace | 00 | USA | 24.59 | PB | |||||
6 | Nia Brown Nia Brown ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.69 | ||||||
K 400 m | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Ajae Alvarez-Tyler Ajae Alvarez-Tyler | USA | 56.36 | PB | ||||||
2 | Shardonnay Nichols Shardonnay Nichols ('01) | 01 | USA | 56.37 | PB | |||||
3 | Elizabeth Roca Elizabeth Roca ('02) | 02 | USA | 56.52 | ||||||
4 | Zoey Goldstein Zoey Goldstein ('02) | 02 | USA | 56.54 | ||||||
Indledende 2 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Jasmine Johnson Jasmine Johnson ('02) | 02 | USA | 56.54 | ||||||
Indledende 3 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Morgan O'Neal Morgan O'Neal ('99) | 99 | USA | 56.77 | SB | |||||
2 | Olivia Andrews Olivia Andrews | USA | 56.92 | |||||||
Indledende 4 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Carly King Carly King | 00 | USA | 55.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Kaleb McDonald Kaleb McDonald | 00 | USA | 56.36 | ||||||
3 | Chealse Benoit Chealse Benoit | USA | 56.93 | |||||||
Indledende 5 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Bella Whittaker Bella Whittaker | USA | 55.98 | |||||||
2 | Angel Frank Angel Frank ('01) | 01 | PHI | 56.00 | PB | |||||
3 | Kayla Hugg Kayla Hugg ('01) | 01 | USA | 56.05 | ||||||
4 | Saleia Porter Saleia Porter | USA | 56.75 | |||||||
Indledende 6 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Athing Mu Athing Mu ('02) | 02 | USA | 54.12 | PB | |||||
2 | Aliyah Taylor Aliyah Taylor ('99) | 99 | USA | 55.13 | PB | |||||
3 | Khamil Evans Khamil Evans ('01) | 01 | USA | 55.33 | PB | |||||
4 | Victoria Vanriele Victoria Vanriele ('02) | 02 | USA | 55.46 | ||||||
5 | Bailey Goggans Bailey Goggans ('03) | 03 | USA | 55.85 | ||||||
6 | Milan Ming Milan Ming ('02) | 02 | USA | 56.53 | ||||||
7 | Miyah Brooks Miyah Brooks | 00 | USA | 56.65 | ||||||
8 | Vennessa Frank Vennessa Frank ('01) | 01 | USA | 56.93 | ||||||
K 800 m 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
2 | Megan Marvin Megan Marvin ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:11.60 | PB | |||||
3 | Ella Auderset Ella Auderset ('03) | 03 | USA | 2:11.74 | PB | |||||
4 | Maxana Grubb Maxana Grubb ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:12.27 | PB | |||||
5 | Daphne Matthews Daphne Matthews ('03) | 03 | USA | 2:12.28 | PB | |||||
6 | Margaret Coney Margaret Coney ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:12.46 | PB | |||||
7 | Kamijoi Hickson Kamijoi Hickson ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:12.56 | PB | |||||
8 | Maureen Lewin Maureen Lewin ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:13.82 | ||||||
9 | Olivia Bene Olivia Bene | USA | 2:14.58 | |||||||
Finale B 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Allison Rand Allison Rand ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:12.71 | PB | |||||
2 | Hannah Ballowe Hannah Ballowe | 00 | USA | 2:15.07 | ||||||
Finale C 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Marne Sullivan Marne Sullivan | 00 | USA | 2:12.82 | PB | |||||
2 | Dasia Wilson Dasia Wilson | USA | 2:12.99 | PB | ||||||
3 | Jessica Donald Jessica Donald ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:13.03 | PB | |||||
4 | Sara Fragione Sara Fragione ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:15.78 | ||||||
5 | Nia Frederick Nia Frederick ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:15.99 | PB | |||||
Finale D 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Ellen Byrnes Ellen Byrnes | 00 | USA | 2:12.95 | PB | |||||
2 | Naima Turbes Naima Turbes ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:13.94 | ||||||
3 | Madison Trippett Madison Trippett ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:15.69 | ||||||
4 | Emoni Coleman Emoni Coleman ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:15.79 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 17.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 4 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Heiligenthal Victoria Heiligenthal | USA | 2:11.51 | PB | ||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 15.6. Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | 15.6. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Jazmine Tilmon Jazmine Tilmon ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.36 | PB | |||||
2 | Tania Dunbar Tania Dunbar ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.12 | PB | |||||
3 | Adaobi Tabugbo Adaobi Tabugbo ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.29 | PB | |||||
4 | Isabelle Dely Isabelle Dely ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.37 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 15.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 15.6. Vind: +1.4 | 15.6. | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Dely Isabelle Dely ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.40 | q | PB | ||||
Indledende 2 15.6. Vind: +0.5 | 15.6. | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Tania Dunbar Tania Dunbar ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.20 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Adaobi Tabugbo Adaobi Tabugbo ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.38 | q | PB | ||||
Indledende 3 15.6. Vind: -0.3 | 15.6. | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Jazmine Tilmon Jazmine Tilmon ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.70 | q | PB | ||||
Indledende 5 15.6. Vind: +0.9 | 15.6. | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Taylynn Blunt Taylynn Blunt | USA | 14.40 | q | PB | |||||
K 400 m hæk 17.6. Finale A Finale | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Dejah Grant Dejah Grant ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:01.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Carly Schmidt Carly Schmidt ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:02.89 | PB | |||||
Finale B 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Marie-Frédérique Poulin Marie-Frédérique Poulin ('99) | 99 | CAN | 1:01.80 | PB | |||||
2 | Junyce Hasberry Junyce Hasberry ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:02.14 | PB | |||||
Finale C 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Ariana Rivera Ariana Rivera ('02) | 02 | NCA | 1:01.84 | NR NU20R NU18R | |||||
2 | Chakiya Plummer Chakiya Plummer ('03) | 03 | USA | 1:02.27 | PB | |||||
3 | Mijah Collier Mijah Collier | USA | 1:02.62 | |||||||
Finale D 17.6. | 17.6. | |||||||||
1 | Samantha Thomas Samantha Thomas ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:02.94 | PB | |||||
K Højdespring 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Lavery Sarah Lavery ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.75 | PB | |||||
2 | Kenady Wilson Kenady Wilson ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.70 | ||||||
3 | Carly Tarentino Carly Tarentino ('03) | 03 | USA | 1.70 | PB | |||||
K Stangspring 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Kelsey Worthington Kelsey Worthington ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.82 | PB | |||||
2 | Sydney Horn Sydney Horn ('02) | 02 | USA | 3.82 | PB | |||||
3 | Sarah Brown Sarah Brown ('02) | 02 | USA | 3.72 | PB | |||||
3 | Laine Roberts Laine Roberts ('02) | 02 | USA | 3.72 | ||||||
5 | Nicole Bow Nicole Bow | 00 | USA | 3.72 | PB | |||||
6 | Calli Ostapowicz Calli Ostapowicz | 00 | USA | 3.72 | PB | |||||
7 | Celia Agee Celia Agee ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.72 | PB | |||||
8 | Alexandria Swindle Alexandria Swindle | 00 | USA | 3.72 | ||||||
9 | Victoria Faber Victoria Faber | 00 | USA | 3.72 | PB | |||||
K Trespring 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Riley Burger Riley Burger ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.56 | -0.1 | PB | ||||
2 | Orsciana Beard Orsciana Beard ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.00 | -0.4 | |||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Ashley Walsh Ashley Walsh | 00 | USA | 13.33 | ||||||
2 | Samantha Morillo Samantha Morillo ('99) | 99 | DOM | 13.19 | ||||||
3 | Kori McDaniel Kori McDaniel | 00 | USA | 13.05 | ||||||
4 | Michaela Burkhauser Michaela Burkhauser | 00 | USA | 13.00 | PB | |||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Madelyn Horne Madelyn Horne ('01) | 01 | USA | 43.56 | PB | |||||
2 | Jena Reinheimer Jena Reinheimer ('99) | 99 | USA | 40.27 | PB | |||||
3 | Grace Frye Grace Frye ('01) | 01 | USA | 40.02 | PB | |||||
M 100 m 15.6. Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | 15.6. | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Malcolm Johnson Malcolm Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.62 | PB | |||||
2 | Alexander Nunley Alexander Nunley ('03) | 03 | USA | 10.74 | ||||||
3 | Omega James Omega James | USA | 10.92 | |||||||
4 | Tazhae Woods Tazhae Woods ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.08 | ||||||
5 | Jemel Carter Jemel Carter | USA | 11.12 | |||||||
6 | Carl Hicks Carl Hicks ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.14 | ||||||
7 | Damian Fantroy Damian Fantroy ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.14 | ||||||
8 | Deangelo Gray Deangelo Gray ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.16 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 15.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 2 15.6. Vind: +1.6 | 15.6. | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Damian Fantroy Damian Fantroy ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.86 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Carl Hicks Carl Hicks ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.01 | q | PB | ||||
Indledende 3 15.6. Vind: +0.8 | 15.6. | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Omega James Omega James | USA | 10.86 | q | PB | |||||
2 | Marquis Miller Marquis Miller ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.11 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 15.6. Vind: +2.8 | 15.6. | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Daylan Jones Daylan Jones ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.11 | w | |||||
2 | George Battle George Battle ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.15 | w | |||||
Indledende 5 15.6. Vind: -0.1 | 15.6. | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Deangelo Gray Deangelo Gray ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.02 | q | PB | ||||
Indledende 6 15.6. Vind: +0.4 | 15.6. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Malcolm Johnson Malcolm Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.72 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Jemel Carter Jemel Carter | USA | 11.04 | q | PB | |||||
3 | Aaron Brebnor Aaron Brebnor ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.14 | PB | |||||
Indledende 7 15.6. Vind: +1.6 | 15.6. | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Trei Thorogood Trei Thorogood ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.06 | PB | |||||
2 | Zane Nye Zane Nye | USA | 11.15 | PB | ||||||
Indledende 8 15.6. Vind: +1.7 | 15.6. | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Nunley Alexander Nunley ('03) | 03 | USA | 10.72 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Tazhae Woods Tazhae Woods ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.95 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Al-Shadee Salaam Al-Shadee Salaam | USA | 11.05 | PB | ||||||
4 | Tony Wilson Tony Wilson | USA | 11.08 | PB | ||||||
M 2 miles 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Christian Landis Christian Landis ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:38.25 | PB | |||||
2 | Andrew Schultz Andrew Schultz ('03) | 03 | USA | 9:43.57 | PB | |||||
K 100 m 15.6. Vind: +1.7 Finale A Finale | 15.6. | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Lauren Princz Lauren Princz ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.81 | PB | |||||
2 | Trinity Rossum Trinity Rossum ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.82 | ||||||
3 | Tiffani Pittman Tiffani Pittman ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.86 | PB | |||||
4 | Lia Love Lia Love ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.89 | PB | |||||
5 | Victoria Perrow Victoria Perrow ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.91 | PB | |||||
6 | Eleyah Armstrong Eleyah Armstrong ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.96 | PB | |||||
7 | Zamia Stelly Zamia Stelly ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.08 | PB | |||||
8 | Myrka Cadet Myrka Cadet ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.15 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 15.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 15.6. Vind: +0.6 | 15.6. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Trinity Rossum Trinity Rossum ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.73 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Tiffani Pittman Tiffani Pittman ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.03 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Liyah Nelson Liyah Nelson ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.12 | PB | |||||
4 | Camryn Lorick Camryn Lorick ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.23 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 15.6. Vind: +1.0 | 15.6. | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jada Pierre Jada Pierre ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.04 | PB | |||||
2 | Kahniya James Kahniya James ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.07 | PB | |||||
3 | Ravyn Jackson Ravyn Jackson ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.22 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 15.6. Vind: +1.5 | 15.6. | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Lauren Princz Lauren Princz ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.92 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Victoria Perrow Victoria Perrow ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.01 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Amari Taylor Amari Taylor | 00 | USA | 12.20 | PB | |||||
4 | Ja'dai Stevenson-Damon Ja'dai Stevenson-Damon | USA | 12.30 | PB | ||||||
Indledende 4 15.6. Vind: +0.4 | 15.6. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Lia Love Lia Love ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.02 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Megan Wilcox Megan Wilcox ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.19 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 15.6. Vind: +3.1 | 15.6. | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Eleyah Armstrong Eleyah Armstrong ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.88 | w | q | ||||
2 | Zamia Stelly Zamia Stelly ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.88 | w | q | ||||
3 | Myrka Cadet Myrka Cadet ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.04 | w | q | ||||
4 | Layla Anderson Layla Anderson ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.39 | w | |||||
K 400 m 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Charlee Crawford Charlee Crawford ('03) | 03 | USA | 54.55 | PB | |||||
2 | Michaela Rose Michaela Rose ('03) | 03 | USA | 54.89 | PB | |||||
3 | Caitlyn Bobb Caitlyn Bobb ('03) | 03 | BER | 55.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Mekenze Kelley Mekenze Kelley ('03) | 03 | USA | 55.93 | PB | |||||
5 | Victoria Bossong Victoria Bossong ('03) | 03 | USA | 56.24 | PB | |||||
6 | Dae'nitra Hester Dae'nitra Hester ('03) | 03 | USA | 56.90 | ||||||
Finale B 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Aaliyah Pyatt Aaliyah Pyatt ('03) | 03 | USA | 56.16 | PB | |||||
2 | Aly Conyers Aly Conyers ('03) | 03 | USA | 56.78 | ||||||
Finale C 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Amari Taylor Amari Taylor | 00 | USA | 56.83 | PB | |||||
K 2 miles 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Presley Miles Presley Miles ('03) | 03 | USA | 11:04.25 | PB | |||||
2 | Kate Sherman Kate Sherman | USA | 11:17.28 | PB | ||||||
K Længdespring 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Jordan Hardy Jordan Hardy ('03) | 03 | USA | 5.69 | +0.7 | PB | ||||
2 | Jahnelle Saunders Jahnelle Saunders ('03) | 03 | USA | 5.60 | +0.1 | SB | ||||
K Trespring 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Jordan Hardy Jordan Hardy ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.22 | +1.3 | PB | ||||
2 | Sophie Galloway Sophie Galloway ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.02 | +1.3 | PB |