M 60 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Roe Martin Roe ('92) | 92 | NOR | 6.95 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Filip Bøe Filip Bøe | 00 | NOR | 7.02 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jacob Vaula Jacob Vaula ('01) | 01 | NOR | 7.08 | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Lunde Lars Lunde ('97) | 97 | NOR | 3:55.09 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Sondre Dingsør Sondre Dingsør ('96) | 96 | NOR | 3:58.15 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ole Lyngbø Ole Lyngbø ('01) | 01 | NOR | 3:58.55 | PB | ||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Roe Martin Roe ('92) | 92 | NOR | 8.46 | SB | ||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Pål Haugen Lillefosse Pål Haugen Lillefosse ('01) | 01 | NOR | 5.57 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Roe Martin Roe ('92) | 92 | NOR | 4.87 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anne Skudal Dolvik Anne Skudal Dolvik ('88) | 88 | NOR | 7.84 | SB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elise Nedberg Elise Nedberg ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1.70 | =SB | ||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mari Sellevåg Aarø Mari Sellevåg Aarø ('98) | 98 | NOR | 12.13 | |||||||||||
D19 60 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun ('01) | 01 | NOR | 7.02 | PB | ||||||||||
D19 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun ('01) | 01 | NOR | 22.10 | |||||||||||
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gjert Høie Sjursen Gjert Høie Sjursen | 00 | NOR | 8.37 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Andreas Joseph Dixon Andreas Joseph Dixon ('01) | 01 | NOR | 8.60 | PB | ||||||||||
P19 60 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brita Mehl Lode Brita Mehl Lode | 00 | NOR | 7.85 | PB | ||||||||||
D15 Stangspring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian August Furnes Warpe Fabian August Furnes Warpe ('03) | 03 | NOR | 4.67 |