M 100 m 4.4. Vind: w Finale A Finale | 4.4. | Vind: w | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominick Yancy Dominick Yancy ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.48 | w | |||||
2 | Coby Kelley Coby Kelley | USA | 10.90 | w | ||||||
3 | Dylan Bell Dylan Bell ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.97 | w | |||||
M 200 m 4.4. Vind: w Finale A Finale | 4.4. | Vind: w | ||||||||
1 | Dominick Yancy Dominick Yancy ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.34 | w | |||||
2 | Calvin Wiggins Calvin Wiggins | USA | 21.53 | w | ||||||
3 | Caleb Cantu Caleb Cantu | USA | 22.06 | w | ||||||
4 | Tatum McDaniel Tatum McDaniel | USA | 22.09 | w | ||||||
Indledende heats | 4.4. | |||||||||
Indledende ? 4.4. Vind: w | 4.4. | Vind: w | ||||||||
1 | Calvin Wiggins Calvin Wiggins | USA | 22.04 | w | ||||||
1 | Dominick Yancy Dominick Yancy ('01) | 01 | USA | 22.13 | w | |||||
M 800 m 4.4. Finale A Finale | 4.4. | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Egan Jacob Egan | USA | 1:55.08 | PB | ||||||
M 3200m 4.4. Finale A Finale | 4.4. | |||||||||
1 | Alex Maier Alex Maier | 00 | USA | 9:16.78 | ||||||
2 | Jarrett Kirk Jarrett Kirk | USA | 9:18.12 | PB | ||||||
3 | Myles Richter Myles Richter | USA | 9:20.69 | PB | ||||||
4 | Adam Dayani Adam Dayani | 00 | USA | 9:21.42 | ||||||
5 | Connor Rutledge Connor Rutledge | USA | 9:33.92 | PB | ||||||
6 | Jackson Felkins Jackson Felkins | USA | 9:34.86 | PB | ||||||
7 | Drew Bliss Drew Bliss | USA | 9:36.19 | PB | ||||||
8 | Payton Ash Payton Ash | USA | 9:36.86 | PB | ||||||
K 200 m 4.4. Vind: w Finale A Finale | 4.4. | Vind: w | ||||||||
1 | Taryn Hankins Taryn Hankins ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.02 | w | |||||
2 | Nicole Ezeoke Nicole Ezeoke | 00 | USA | 24.40 | w | |||||
3 | Elena Wilson Elena Wilson | USA | 24.81 | w | ||||||
Indledende heats | 4.4. | |||||||||
Indledende ? 4.4. Vind: w | 4.4. | Vind: w | ||||||||
1 | Taryn Hankins Taryn Hankins ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.81 | w | |||||
K 800 m 4.4. Finale A Finale | 4.4. | |||||||||
1 | Keaton Morrison Keaton Morrison | USA | 2:15.20 | |||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 4.4. Vind: w Finale A Finale | 4.4. | Vind: w | ||||||||
1 | Tonia Adeyemi Tonia Adeyemi | USA | 14.38 | w | ||||||
K Højdespring 4.4. Finale A Finale | 4.4. | |||||||||
1 | Sanaa Barnes Sanaa Barnes | 00 | USA | 1.77 | ||||||
K Stangspring 4.4. Finale A Finale | 4.4. | |||||||||
1 | Mackenzie Hayward Mackenzie Hayward | 00 | USA | 4.11 | ||||||
K Længdespring 4.4. Finale A Finale | 4.4. | |||||||||
1 | Nicole Ezeoke Nicole Ezeoke | 00 | USA | 5.82 | w | w | ||||
2 | Lorielle Daniel Lorielle Daniel | USA | 5.60 | w | w | |||||
K Trespring 4.4. Finale A Finale | 4.4. | |||||||||
1 | Nicole Ezeoke Nicole Ezeoke | 00 | USA | 12.01 | w | w | ||||
K 3200m 4.4. Finale A Finale | 4.4. | |||||||||
1 | Laura Fairchild Laura Fairchild | USA | 10:37.63 | PB | ||||||
2 | Quinn Owen Quinn Owen ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:49.18 | SB |