M Tikamp 27.4. Finale A Finale | 27.4. | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Doležal Jan Doležal ('96) | 96 | CZE | 8117 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristjan Rosenberg Kristjan Rosenberg ('94) | 94 | EST | 7950 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathias Brugger Mathias Brugger ('92) | 92 | GER | 7927 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Roe Martin Roe ('92) | 92 | NOR | 7917 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tim Nowak Tim Nowak ('95) | 95 | GER | 7884 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Risto Lillemets Risto Lillemets ('97) | 97 | EST | 7707 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Yuma Maruyama Yuma Maruyama ('98) | 98 | JPN | 7613 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Marek Lukáš Marek Lukáš ('91) | 91 | CZE | 7589 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Jean-Baptiste Nutte Jean-Baptiste Nutte ('98) | 98 | BEL | 7554 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Luiz Alberto de Araújo Luiz Alberto de Araújo ('87) | 87 | BRA | 7492 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | José Gregorio Lemos José Gregorio Lemos ('91) | 91 | COL | 7445 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Ruslan Malohlovets Ruslan Malohlovets ('94) | 94 | UKR | 7415 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Dimitri Montilla Dimitri Montilla ('98) | 98 | BEL | 7213 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91) | 91 | CZE | 7209 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Andrew Murphy Andrew Murphy ('94) | 94 | GBR | 7124 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Vadym Adamchuk Vadym Adamchuk ('94) | 94 | UKR | 6956 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Taavi Tšernjavski Taavi Tšernjavski ('95) | 95 | EST | 6910 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Alejandro Lucumí Alejandro Lucumí ('96) | 96 | COL | 6847 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Raphael Holdener Raphael Holdener ('94) | 94 | SUI | 6765 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
20 | Razvan George Roman Razvan George Roman ('93) | 93 | ROU | 6758 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
21 | Moritz Hummer Moritz Hummer ('99) | 99 | AUT | 6244 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
22 | Jefferson dos Santos Jefferson dos Santos ('95) | 95 | BRA | 6089 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Syvkamp 27.4. Finale A Finale | 27.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Kunz Annie Kunz ('93) | 93 | USA | 5971 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kate O'Connor Kate O'Connor | 00 | IRL | 5881 | NR NU23R NU20R | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Riley Cooks Riley Cooks ('93) | 93 | USA | 5873 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Allison Halverson Allison Halverson ('92) | 92 | USA | 5789 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Vanessa Spínola Vanessa Spínola ('90) | 90 | BRA | 5676 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jessica Taylor-Jemmett Jessica Taylor-Jemmett ('88) | 88 | GBR | 5663 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Diane Marie-Hardy Diane Marie-Hardy ('96) | 96 | FRA | 5657 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Anne van de Wiel Anne van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 5646 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 5646 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Martha Valeria Martha Valeria ('96) | 96 | COL | 5614 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Jana Novotná Jana Novotná ('99) | 99 | CZE | 5579 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Kateřina Dvořáková Kateřina Dvořáková ('97) | 97 | CZE | 5522 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Ellen Barber Ellen Barber ('97) | 97 | GBR | 5505 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Myke van de Wiel Myke van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 5463 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell ('91) | 91 | SWE | 5435 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Barbora Dvořáková Barbora Dvořáková ('97) | 97 | CZE | 5290 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Kristella Jurkatamm Kristella Jurkatamm ('96) | 96 | EST | 5143 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | María Zaharoúdi María Zaharoúdi ('98) | 98 | GRE | 5099 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Sara Chiaratti Sara Chiaratti ('01) | 01 | ITA | 5062 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
20 | Sofia Montagna Sofia Montagna ('99) | 99 | ITA | 5038 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
21 | Ashleigh Spiliopoulou Ashleigh Spiliopoulou ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4875 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
22 | Marta Giaele Giovannini Marta Giaele Giovannini ('01) | 01 | ITA | 4856 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
23 | Lucia Quaglieri Lucia Quaglieri ('96) | 96 | ITA | 4663 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
24 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 4564 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
25 | Gilialce de Assis Gilialce de Assis ('89) | 89 | BRA | 4372 | |||||||||||||
|