D19 100 m 22.6. Vind: +2.3 Finale A Finale | 22.6. | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Boling Matthew Boling | 00 | USA | 10.15 | w | ||||||||||||
2 | Justin Ofotan Justin Ofotan | 00 | USA | 10.21 | w | ||||||||||||
3 | Arian Smith Arian Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.36 | w | ||||||||||||
4 | Marcellus Moore Marcellus Moore ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.37 | w | ||||||||||||
5 | Jabriel Smith Jabriel Smith | 00 | USA | 10.38 | w | ||||||||||||
6 | Dante Brown Dante Brown | 00 | USA | 10.41 | w | ||||||||||||
7 | Evan Miller Evan Miller | 00 | USA | 10.42 | w | ||||||||||||
Kennedy Lightner Kennedy Lightner ('01) | 01 | USA | DQ | w | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.6. Vind: +2.4 | 22.6. | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Matthew Boling Matthew Boling | 00 | USA | 10.13 | w | Q | |||||||||||
2 | Justin Ofotan Justin Ofotan | 00 | USA | 10.24 | w | Q | |||||||||||
3 | Kennedy Lightner Kennedy Lightner ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.36 | w | q | |||||||||||
4 | Evan Miller Evan Miller | 00 | USA | 10.40 | w | q | |||||||||||
5 | Jabriel Smith Jabriel Smith | 00 | USA | 10.42 | w | q | |||||||||||
6 | Pjai Austin Pjai Austin | 00 | USA | 10.46 | w | ||||||||||||
7 | Quoi Ellis Quoi Ellis | 00 | USA | 10.57 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.6. Vind: +1.6 | 22.6. | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Arian Smith Arian Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.30 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Dante Brown Dante Brown | 00 | USA | 10.41 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Marcellus Moore Marcellus Moore ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.41 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Brendon Stewart Brendon Stewart | 00 | USA | 10.43 | |||||||||||||
5 | Quincy Mitchell Quincy Mitchell | 00 | USA | 10.44 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Eddie Sumler Eddie Sumler | 00 | USA | 10.48 | |||||||||||||
7 | Tyrese Cooper Tyrese Cooper | 00 | USA | 10.50 | |||||||||||||
8 | James Brown James Brown | 00 | USA | 12.61 | |||||||||||||
D19 200 m 23.6. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 23.6. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Matthew Boling Matthew Boling | 00 | USA | 20.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Kennedy Lightner Kennedy Lightner ('01) | 01 | USA | 20.59 | |||||||||||||
3 | Quincy Mitchell Quincy Mitchell | 00 | USA | 20.84 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Tyrese Cooper Tyrese Cooper | 00 | USA | 21.09 | |||||||||||||
5 | Arian Smith Arian Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.10 | |||||||||||||
6 | Jermie Walker Jermie Walker | 00 | USA | 21.23 | |||||||||||||
7 | Eddie Sumler Eddie Sumler | 00 | USA | 21.26 | |||||||||||||
8 | Evan Miller Evan Miller | 00 | USA | 21.53 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 23.6. Vind: +2.1 | 23.6. | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kennedy Lightner Kennedy Lightner ('01) | 01 | USA | 20.66 | w | Q | |||||||||||
2 | Quincy Mitchell Quincy Mitchell | 00 | USA | 20.96 | w | q | |||||||||||
3 | Quoi Ellis Quoi Ellis | 00 | USA | 21.39 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 23.6. Vind: +1.3 | 23.6. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Arian Smith Arian Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.01 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Eddie Sumler Eddie Sumler | 00 | USA | 21.07 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Jermie Walker Jermie Walker | 00 | USA | 21.09 | q | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Rashad Boyd Rashad Boyd | 00 | USA | 21.21 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 23.6. Vind: +2.3 | 23.6. | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Matthew Boling Matthew Boling | 00 | USA | 20.30 | w | Q | |||||||||||
2 | Evan Miller Evan Miller | 00 | USA | 20.94 | w | q | |||||||||||
3 | Tyrese Cooper Tyrese Cooper | 00 | USA | 21.01 | w | q | |||||||||||
Jamynk Jackson Jamynk Jackson | 00 | USA | DQ | w | |||||||||||||
D19 400 m 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Justin Robinson Justin Robinson ('02) | 02 | USA | 45.59 | |||||||||||||
2 | Trey Johnson Trey Johnson | 00 | USA | 46.41 | |||||||||||||
3 | Frederick Lewis Frederick Lewis | 00 | USA | 46.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Matthew Moorer Matthew Moorer | 00 | USA | 46.68 | |||||||||||||
5 | Willington Wright Willington Wright | 00 | USA | 46.71 | |||||||||||||
6 | Lakyron Mays Lakyron Mays | 00 | USA | 47.21 | |||||||||||||
7 | Elijah Berry Elijah Berry ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.75 | |||||||||||||
8 | Omar Austin Omar Austin | 00 | USA | 47.98 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Trey Johnson Trey Johnson | 00 | USA | 46.46 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Willington Wright Willington Wright | 00 | USA | 46.83 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Elijah Berry Elijah Berry ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.48 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Chris Dupree Chris Dupree ('01) | 01 | USA | 49.33 | |||||||||||||
5 | Garrett Shedrick Garrett Shedrick | 00 | USA | 49.68 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Justin Robinson Justin Robinson ('02) | 02 | USA | 46.82 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Lakyron Mays Lakyron Mays | 00 | USA | 47.16 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Omar Austin Omar Austin | 00 | USA | 47.68 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Jarel Terry Jarel Terry ('01) | 01 | USA | 48.12 | |||||||||||||
5 | Albert Bennett Albert Bennett | 00 | USA | 49.36 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Frederick Lewis Frederick Lewis | 00 | USA | 47.13 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Matthew Moorer Matthew Moorer | 00 | USA | 47.21 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Alex Collier Alex Collier ('01) | 01 | USA | 48.53 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jordan Highsmith Jordan Highsmith ('01) | 01 | USA | 49.19 | |||||||||||||
D19 800 m 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | James Olivier James Olivier | 00 | USA | 1:50.67 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Darius Kipyego Darius Kipyego ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:51.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jonah Hoey Jonah Hoey ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:51.72 | |||||||||||||
4 | AJ Green AJ Green ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:52.25 | |||||||||||||
5 | Bobby Poynter Bobby Poynter | 00 | USA | 1:52.56 | |||||||||||||
6 | Reece Shaul Reece Shaul | 00 | USA | 1:53.63 | |||||||||||||
7 | Sam Vandorpe Sam Vandorpe | 00 | USA | 1:54.06 | |||||||||||||
Jason Gomez Jason Gomez | 00 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | AJ Green AJ Green ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:51.88 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Bobby Poynter Bobby Poynter | 00 | USA | 1:51.90 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Darius Kipyego Darius Kipyego ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:51.96 | q | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Jonah Hoey Jonah Hoey ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:52.23 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Reece Shaul Reece Shaul | 00 | USA | 1:52.51 | q | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Malcolm Going Malcolm Going ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:54.01 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jason Gomez Jason Gomez | 00 | USA | 1:52.02 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | James Olivier James Olivier | 00 | USA | 1:52.21 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Sam Vandorpe Sam Vandorpe | 00 | USA | 1:52.25 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Maton Daniel Maton ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:52.85 | |||||||||||||
5 | Clayton Sayen Clayton Sayen | 00 | USA | 1:53.59 | |||||||||||||
6 | Tanner Anderson Tanner Anderson | 00 | USA | 1:53.84 | |||||||||||||
D19 1500 m 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jason Gomez Jason Gomez | 00 | USA | 4:25.83 | |||||||||||||
2 | Drew Maher Drew Maher | 00 | USA | 4:26.04 | |||||||||||||
3 | Devin Pancake Devin Pancake | 00 | USA | 4:30.11 | |||||||||||||
4 | Alex Tam Alex Tam | 00 | USA | 4:32.98 | |||||||||||||
D19 5000 m 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Grant Gardner Grant Gardner | 00 | USA | 14:52.47 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Adam Dayani Adam Dayani | 00 | USA | 14:54.54 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | CarLee Stimpfel CarLee Stimpfel | 00 | USA | 14:57.68 | |||||||||||||
4 | Matt Farrell Matt Farrell ('01) | 01 | USA | 15:06.03 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Cooper Schroeder Cooper Schroeder | 00 | USA | 15:12.25 | |||||||||||||
6 | Harrison Morris Harrison Morris | 00 | USA | 15:14.53 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Caleb Easton Caleb Easton | 00 | USA | 15:52.95 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Stefen Rasmuson Stefen Rasmuson | 00 | USA | 16:10.84 | |||||||||||||
9 | Isaiah Labra Isaiah Labra | 00 | USA | 16:46.90 | |||||||||||||
D19 10000 m 21.6. Finale A Finale | 21.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Danny Kilrea Danny Kilrea | 00 | USA | 31:38.85 | |||||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Yanek Nicholas Yanek | 00 | USA | 31:59.89 | |||||||||||||
3 | Ian Vickstrom Ian Vickstrom | 00 | USA | 32:21.81 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Xavier Smith Xavier Smith | 00 | USA | 32:29.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | James Maniscalco James Maniscalco | 00 | USA | 32:36.00 | |||||||||||||
6 | Paul Stafford Paul Stafford | 00 | USA | 32:50.09 | |||||||||||||
7 | Nehemiah Cionelo Nehemiah Cionelo | 00 | USA | 33:11.37 | |||||||||||||
8 | Matthew Newland Matthew Newland | 00 | USA | 33:42.63 | |||||||||||||
9 | Tristen Montalvo Tristen Montalvo | 00 | USA | 33:44.31 | |||||||||||||
10 | Riley Fenoff Riley Fenoff | 00 | USA | 34:20.76 | PB | ||||||||||||
Colin Ross Colin Ross | 00 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
D19 3000 m forh. 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Slenning Alex Slenning | 00 | USA | 9:04.57 | |||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Nibbelink Benjamin Nibbelink | 00 | USA | 9:07.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Matthew Carmody Matthew Carmody | 00 | USA | 9:16.20 | |||||||||||||
4 | Francesco Romano Francesco Romano | 00 | USA | 9:24.20 | |||||||||||||
5 | Munir Kabbara Munir Kabbara | 00 | LBN | 9:34.33 | |||||||||||||
6 | Charles Harders Charles Harders | 00 | USA | 9:37.52 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Kyle Mastin Kyle Mastin | 00 | USA | 9:39.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Daniel Vo Daniel Vo | 00 | USA | 9:39.96 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Sadio Fenner Sadio Fenner | 00 | USA | 9:51.09 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Cash Kunkel Cash Kunkel | 00 | USA | 10:06.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 22.6. Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | 22.6. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tai Brown Tai Brown | 00 | USA | 13.21 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Eric Edwards Jr. Eric Edwards Jr. | 00 | USA | 13.21 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jamar Marshall Jamar Marshall ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.22 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Daiqwaun Faircloth Daiqwaun Faircloth | 00 | USA | 13.47 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Eli Morris Eli Morris | 00 | USA | 13.67 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Jermanie Byrd Jermanie Byrd | 00 | USA | 13.84 | |||||||||||||
7 | Grant Conway Grant Conway | 00 | USA | 13.85 | |||||||||||||
8 | James Rivera James Rivera | 00 | USA | 13.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.6. Vind: +2.1 | 22.6. | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jamar Marshall Jamar Marshall ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.49 | w | Q | |||||||||||
2 | Daiqwaun Faircloth Daiqwaun Faircloth | 00 | USA | 13.55 | w | q | |||||||||||
3 | James Rivera James Rivera | 00 | USA | 13.61 | w | q | |||||||||||
4 | Grant Conway Grant Conway | 00 | USA | 13.81 | w | q | |||||||||||
5 | Desmyn McCall Desmyn McCall ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.39 | w | ||||||||||||
6 | Tyler Mansfield Tyler Mansfield | 00 | USA | 14.42 | w | ||||||||||||
7 | Jahiem Dotson Jahiem Dotson ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.48 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.6. Vind: +3.2 | 22.6. | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tai Brown Tai Brown | 00 | USA | 13.35 | w | Q | |||||||||||
2 | Job Mayhue Job Mayhue | 00 | USA | 13.84 | w | ||||||||||||
3 | Jerry Philippe Jerry Philippe ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.08 | w | ||||||||||||
4 | Ulyesse Grace Ulyesse Grace | 00 | USA | 14.21 | w | ||||||||||||
5 | Johnny Brackins Johnny Brackins ('03) | 03 | USA | 14.64 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.6. Vind: +1.4 | 22.6. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Edwards Jr. Eric Edwards Jr. | 00 | USA | 13.53 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Jermanie Byrd Jermanie Byrd | 00 | USA | 13.68 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Eli Morris Eli Morris | 00 | USA | 13.70 | q | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Rainey Anderson Rainey Anderson | 00 | USA | 13.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Nathan Appling Nathan Appling | 00 | USA | 13.85 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Keirston Paige Keirston Paige ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Harrison Manuel Harrison Manuel | 00 | USA | 14.17 | SB | ||||||||||||
D19 400 m hæk 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | James Smith James Smith | 00 | USA | 50.29 | |||||||||||||
2 | Cass Elliott Cass Elliott | 00 | USA | 51.30 | |||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Fields Ryan Fields | 00 | USA | 51.88 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Lamont Wright Lamont Wright ('01) | 01 | USA | 51.95 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jahiem Dotson Jahiem Dotson ('01) | 01 | USA | 53.52 | |||||||||||||
6 | James Rivera James Rivera | 00 | USA | 53.55 | |||||||||||||
7 | Cory Gaither Jr. Cory Gaither Jr. | 00 | USA | 53.68 | |||||||||||||
Robert Hatch Robert Hatch | 00 | USA | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Fields Ryan Fields | 00 | USA | 52.16 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Cass Elliott Cass Elliott | 00 | USA | 52.50 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Lamont Wright Lamont Wright ('01) | 01 | USA | 52.52 | q | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Cory Gaither Jr. Cory Gaither Jr. | 00 | USA | 54.25 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Blake Hennesay Blake Hennesay | 00 | USA | 58.86 | |||||||||||||
Terris Burton Terris Burton | 00 | USA | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | James Smith James Smith | 00 | USA | 51.47 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Jahiem Dotson Jahiem Dotson ('01) | 01 | USA | 52.93 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Robert Hatch Robert Hatch | 00 | USA | 52.97 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | James Rivera James Rivera | 00 | USA | 53.77 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Daiqwaun Faircloth Daiqwaun Faircloth | 00 | USA | 57.28 | |||||||||||||
D19 Højdespring 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dontavious Hill Dontavious Hill | 00 | USA | 2.13 | |||||||||||||
2 | Charles McBride II Charles McBride II ('01) | 01 | USA | 2.08 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jeremy Cody Jeremy Cody | 00 | USA | 2.08 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jackson Marseille Jackson Marseille ('02) | 02 | USA | 2.03 | |||||||||||||
D19 Stangspring 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Branson Ellis Branson Ellis | 00 | USA | 5.25 | |||||||||||||
2 | Max Manson Max Manson | 00 | USA | 5.15 | |||||||||||||
3 | Andrew Ference Andrew Ference | 00 | USA | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
4 | JT Herrscher JT Herrscher | 00 | USA | 4.85 | |||||||||||||
Stone Baker Stone Baker | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
D19 Længdespring 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Pjai Austin Pjai Austin | 00 | USA | 7.74 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||||
2 | A'Nan Bridgett A'Nan Bridgett | 00 | USA | 7.74 | +1.3 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Matthew Boling Matthew Boling | 00 | USA | 7.71 | +1.9 | ||||||||||||
4 | Jamar Davis Jamar Davis | 00 | USA | 7.61 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||||
5 | Arian Smith Arian Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.30 | +1.4 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Johnny Brackins Johnny Brackins ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.10 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||
7 | Cameron O'Neal Cameron O'Neal ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.00 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||||
8 | Freddie Allen III Freddie Allen III ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.00 | +1.9 | SB | |||||||||||
9 | Donald Hatfield-Jackson Donald Hatfield-Jackson | 00 | USA | 6.97 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||||
10 | Stone Shelnutt Stone Shelnutt | 00 | USA | 6.92 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||
11 | James Brown James Brown | 00 | USA | 6.74 | +1.2 | SB | |||||||||||
D19 Trespring 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Treyvon Ferguson Treyvon Ferguson | 00 | USA | 16.13 | +2.0 | ||||||||||||
2 | Justin Forde Justin Forde ('01) | 01 | USA | 16.10 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jamar Davis Jamar Davis | 00 | USA | 15.49 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||
4 | Keshun Byrd Keshun Byrd | 00 | USA | 15.28 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||
5 | Darius Scott Darius Scott | 00 | USA | 15.19 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||||
6 | Chauncey Chambers Chauncey Chambers | 00 | USA | 14.90 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||
7 | Cartrell Strong Cartrell Strong ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.44 | w | +2.7 | |||||||||||
8 | Henry Kiner Henry Kiner ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.36 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||||
9 | Johnny Brackins Johnny Brackins ('03) | 03 | USA | 14.31 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Otito Ogbonnia Otito Ogbonnia | 00 | USA | 21.42 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Josh Sobota Josh Sobota | 00 | USA | 20.88 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jamir Gibson Jamir Gibson | 00 | USA | 19.01 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Nick Betchart Nick Betchart | 00 | USA | 18.03 | PB | ||||||||||||
Tanner Duffin Tanner Duffin | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Sobota Josh Sobota | 00 | USA | 57.76 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Otito Ogbonnia Otito Ogbonnia | 00 | USA | 56.90 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Lemmon Jacob Lemmon | 00 | USA | 56.73 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Jamir Gibson Jamir Gibson | 00 | USA | 56.04 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Troy Yearwood Troy Yearwood | 00 | USA | 55.32 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Corey Moore Jr Corey Moore Jr ('01) | 01 | USA | 54.64 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Anthony Harrison Anthony Harrison ('01) | 01 | USA | 54.19 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Tanner Duffin Tanner Duffin | 00 | USA | 46.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
Zach Gehm Zach Gehm | 00 | USA | 60.31 DQIAAF Rule 32.2.a | ||||||||||||||
Zach Gehm Zach Gehm | 00 | USA | 60.31 DQIAAF Rule 32.2.a | ||||||||||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 21.6. Finale A Finale | 21.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Joseph Benedetto Joseph Benedetto | 00 | USA | 66.99 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Garrett Doyle Garrett Doyle | 00 | USA | 64.73 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Max McKhann Max McKhann | 00 | USA | 61.87 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Kyle Brown Kyle Brown ('01) | 01 | USA | 60.81 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Cameron Croce Cameron Croce | 00 | USA | 60.13 | PB | ||||||||||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Marc Minichello Marc Minichello | 00 | USA | 77.15 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Tzuriel Pedigo Tzuriel Pedigo | 00 | USA | 76.14 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Nickolas Mirabelli Nickolas Mirabelli | 00 | USA | 69.38 | |||||||||||||
4 | Anthony Ragusa Anthony Ragusa | 00 | USA | 62.32 | |||||||||||||
5 | Zachary Annanie Zachary Annanie | 00 | USA | 62.10 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | John Ober III John Ober III | 00 | USA | 59.95 | |||||||||||||
D19 Tikamp U20 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Corbett Fong Corbett Fong | 00 | USA | 6766 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jett Kinder Jett Kinder ('01) | 01 | USA | 6512 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Elby Omohundro Elby Omohundro | 00 | USA | 6244 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Hakim McMorris Hakim McMorris | 00 | USA | 5871 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D19 10000 m kapgang 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Crawford Jordan Crawford | 00 | USA | 53:40.03 | PB | ||||||||||||
Giovanni Cisneros Giovanni Cisneros ('01) | 01 | USA | DQ | ||||||||||||||
P19 100 m 22.6. Vind: +2.0 Finale A Finale | 22.6. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Brandee Presley Brandee Presley | 00 | USA | 11.19 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Thelma Davies Thelma Davies | 00 | USA | 11.25 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Semira Killebrew Semira Killebrew ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.31 | |||||||||||||
4 | Caisja Chandler Caisja Chandler | 00 | USA | 11.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Amira Young Amira Young | 00 | USA | 11.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | McKenzie Long McKenzie Long | 00 | USA | 11.48 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Sydney Holiday Sydney Holiday ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.59 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Jaslyn Gardner Jaslyn Gardner | 00 | USA | 11.65 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.6. Vind: +3.1 | 22.6. | Vind: +3.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Brandee Presley Brandee Presley | 00 | USA | 11.23 | w | Q | |||||||||||
2 | Caisja Chandler Caisja Chandler | 00 | USA | 11.34 | w | Q | |||||||||||
3 | McKenzie Long McKenzie Long | 00 | USA | 11.40 | w | q | |||||||||||
4 | Amira Young Amira Young | 00 | USA | 11.49 | w | q | |||||||||||
5 | Jacious Sears Jacious Sears ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.64 | w | ||||||||||||
6 | Kelly Rowe Kelly Rowe | 00 | USA | 11.81 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.6. Vind: +2.6 | 22.6. | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thelma Davies Thelma Davies | 00 | USA | 11.32 | w | Q | |||||||||||
2 | Semira Killebrew Semira Killebrew ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.35 | w | Q | |||||||||||
3 | Jaslyn Gardner Jaslyn Gardner | 00 | USA | 11.46 | w | q | |||||||||||
4 | Sydney Holiday Sydney Holiday ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.58 | w | q | |||||||||||
5 | Camille Christopher Camille Christopher | 00 | USA | 11.67 | w | ||||||||||||
6 | Trinity Rossum Trinity Rossum ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.70 | w | ||||||||||||
7 | Nicole Smith Nicole Smith | 00 | USA | 11.71 | w | ||||||||||||
P19 200 m 23.6. Vind: +2.2 Finale A Finale | 23.6. | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lanae-Tava Thomas Lanae-Tava Thomas ('01) | 01 | JAM | 22.64 | w | ||||||||||||
2 | Jayda Eckford Jayda Eckford | 00 | USA | 22.72 | w | ||||||||||||
3 | Caisja Chandler Caisja Chandler | 00 | USA | 23.07 | w | ||||||||||||
4 | Ramiah Elliott Ramiah Elliott ('04) | 04 | USA | 23.27 | w | ||||||||||||
5 | McKenzie Long McKenzie Long | 00 | USA | 23.31 | w | ||||||||||||
6 | Alexa Rossum Alexa Rossum ('01) | 01 | USA | 23.68 | w | ||||||||||||
7 | Neysia Howard Neysia Howard | 00 | USA | 23.86 | w | ||||||||||||
8 | Courtney Williams Courtney Williams ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.10 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 23.6. Vind: +2.7 | 23.6. | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lanae-Tava Thomas Lanae-Tava Thomas ('01) | 01 | JAM | 22.93 | w | Q | |||||||||||
2 | Courtney Williams Courtney Williams ('02) | 02 | USA | 23.99 | w | q | |||||||||||
3 | Nykah Smith Nykah Smith | 00 | USA | 24.10 | w | ||||||||||||
4 | Ameia Wilson Ameia Wilson | 00 | USA | 24.16 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 23.6. Vind: +0.6 | 23.6. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jayda Eckford Jayda Eckford | 00 | USA | 22.98 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | McKenzie Long McKenzie Long | 00 | USA | 23.58 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Kelly Rowe Kelly Rowe | 00 | USA | 24.02 | |||||||||||||
4 | Sydney Holiday Sydney Holiday ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.55 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 23.6. Vind: +2.2 | 23.6. | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Caisja Chandler Caisja Chandler | 00 | USA | 23.24 | w | Q | |||||||||||
2 | Ramiah Elliott Ramiah Elliott ('04) | 04 | USA | 23.37 | w | q | |||||||||||
3 | Alexa Rossum Alexa Rossum ('01) | 01 | USA | 23.63 | w | q | |||||||||||
4 | Neysia Howard Neysia Howard | 00 | USA | 23.84 | w | q | |||||||||||
P19 400 m 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla Davis Kayla Davis ('03) | 03 | USA | 51.28 | |||||||||||||
2 | Alexis Holmes Alexis Holmes | 00 | USA | 51.52 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Ziyah Holman Ziyah Holman ('02) | 02 | USA | 52.12 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Kimberly Harris Kimberly Harris ('02) | 02 | USA | 52.16 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Bailey Lear Bailey Lear ('01) | 01 | USA | 52.55 | |||||||||||||
6 | Paris Peoples Paris Peoples | 00 | USA | 52.74 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Kennedy Simon Kennedy Simon | 00 | USA | 53.42 | |||||||||||||
8 | Alysia Johnson Alysia Johnson ('02) | 02 | USA | 53.45 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Holmes Alexis Holmes | 00 | USA | 52.43 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Paris Peoples Paris Peoples | 00 | USA | 53.08 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Bailey Lear Bailey Lear ('01) | 01 | USA | 53.26 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Meghan Hunter Meghan Hunter ('01) | 01 | USA | 54.61 | |||||||||||||
5 | Ramiah Elliott Ramiah Elliott ('04) | 04 | USA | 55.24 | |||||||||||||
6 | Lily Williams Lily Williams ('94) | 94 | USA | 55.77 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kimberly Harris Kimberly Harris ('02) | 02 | USA | 52.32 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kayla Davis Kayla Davis ('03) | 03 | USA | 52.44 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Ziyah Holman Ziyah Holman ('02) | 02 | USA | 53.23 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Kennedy Simon Kennedy Simon | 00 | USA | 53.80 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Alysia Johnson Alysia Johnson ('02) | 02 | USA | 53.81 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Cayla Burch Cayla Burch | 00 | USA | 54.32 | |||||||||||||
P19 800 m 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Athing Mu Athing Mu ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:05.59 | |||||||||||||
2 | Roisin Willis Roisin Willis ('04) | 04 | USA | 2:06.99 | |||||||||||||
3 | Morgan Foster Morgan Foster | 00 | USA | 2:07.75 | |||||||||||||
4 | Marlena Preigh Marlena Preigh ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:08.60 | |||||||||||||
5 | Alyssa Brewer Alyssa Brewer | 00 | USA | 2:09.43 | |||||||||||||
6 | Dominique Mustin Dominique Mustin ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:09.48 | |||||||||||||
7 | Nyjari McNeil Nyjari McNeil | 00 | USA | 2:09.57 | |||||||||||||
8 | Victoria Vanriele Victoria Vanriele ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:12.01 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Athing Mu Athing Mu ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:05.73 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Morgan Foster Morgan Foster | 00 | USA | 2:06.84 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Dominique Mustin Dominique Mustin ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:07.79 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Brooklyn James Brooklyn James | 00 | USA | 2:16.34 | |||||||||||||
5 | Rilee Rigdon Rilee Rigdon | 00 | USA | 2:19.91 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Roisin Willis Roisin Willis ('04) | 04 | USA | 2:07.67 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Nyjari McNeil Nyjari McNeil | 00 | USA | 2:08.65 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Senna Ohlsson Senna Ohlsson | 00 | SWE | 2:09.02 | |||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Hendrick Sarah Hendrick | 00 | USA | 2:09.58 | |||||||||||||
5 | Leena Morant Leena Morant ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:09.67 | |||||||||||||
6 | Kate Jendrezak Kate Jendrezak ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:09.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Vanriele Victoria Vanriele ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:05.99 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Marlena Preigh Marlena Preigh ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:06.31 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Alyssa Brewer Alyssa Brewer | 00 | USA | 2:06.86 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Brynne Sumner Brynne Sumner ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:08.71 | |||||||||||||
5 | Kendra Smither Kendra Smither | 00 | USA | 2:15.46 | |||||||||||||
6 | Lily Williams Lily Williams ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:20.19 | |||||||||||||
P19 1500 m 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sami Corman Sami Corman | 00 | USA | 4:29.81 | |||||||||||||
2 | Rachel Hickey Rachel Hickey | 00 | USA | 4:30.93 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Meghan Underwood Meghan Underwood | 00 | USA | 4:31.20 | |||||||||||||
4 | Heidi Nielson Heidi Nielson ('03) | 03 | USA | 4:34.24 | |||||||||||||
5 | Katie Thronson Katie Thronson | 00 | USA | 4:35.15 | |||||||||||||
6 | Sommer Herner Sommer Herner | 00 | USA | 4:43.07 | |||||||||||||
7 | Kylie Anicic Kylie Anicic | 00 | USA | 4:44.24 | |||||||||||||
P19 3000 m 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Marlee Starliper Marlee Starliper ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:29.39 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Ariana Gardizy Ariana Gardizy | 00 | USA | 9:41.15 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Katie Thronson Katie Thronson | 00 | USA | 9:51.23 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Emma Wilson Emma Wilson | 00 | USA | 9:56.05 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Hayley Whoolery Hayley Whoolery ('02) | 02 | USA | 10:09.87 | |||||||||||||
6 | Clara Mayfield Clara Mayfield ('01) | 01 | USA | 10:27.21 | PB | ||||||||||||
P19 5000 m 21.6. Finale A Finale | 21.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessi Larson Jessi Larson | 00 | USA | 16:47.66 | |||||||||||||
2 | Heidi Nielson Heidi Nielson ('03) | 03 | USA | 16:54.02 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Emma Wilson Emma Wilson | 00 | USA | 17:04.54 | |||||||||||||
4 | Micaela Rivera Micaela Rivera | 00 | USA | 17:28.21 | |||||||||||||
5 | Clara Mayfield Clara Mayfield ('01) | 01 | USA | 18:00.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
P19 3000 m forh. 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lydia Olivere Lydia Olivere | 00 | USA | 10:33.08 | |||||||||||||
2 | Megan Worrel Megan Worrel | 00 | USA | 10:36.14 | |||||||||||||
3 | Katie Dammer Katie Dammer | 00 | USA | 10:47.66 | |||||||||||||
4 | Kayla Schiera Kayla Schiera | 00 | USA | 10:52.85 | |||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Markezich Olivia Markezich | 00 | USA | 11:01.78 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Rachel Sessa Rachel Sessa | 00 | USA | 11:09.96 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Katie Vitou Katie Vitou | 00 | USA | 11:13.36 | |||||||||||||
8 | Arielle Summitt Arielle Summitt | 00 | USA | 11:41.82 | |||||||||||||
9 | Sophia Oury Sophia Oury | 00 | USA | 12:22.69 | |||||||||||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 23.6. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 23.6. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmine Jones Jasmine Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.19 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Masai Russell Masai Russell | 00 | USA | 13.42 | |||||||||||||
3 | Rayniah Jones Rayniah Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.50 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Emelia Chatfield Emelia Chatfield ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.52 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jane Livingston Jane Livingston ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.57 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Leah Phillips Leah Phillips ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.67 | |||||||||||||
7 | Lauryn Harris Lauryn Harris ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.70 | |||||||||||||
Tyra Wilson Tyra Wilson ('02) | 02 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.6. Vind: +1.7 | 22.6. | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Wilson Tyra Wilson ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.39 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Rayniah Jones Rayniah Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.53 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Emelia Chatfield Emelia Chatfield ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.63 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Taylor Grimes Taylor Grimes ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.87 | |||||||||||||
5 | Myreanna Bebe Myreanna Bebe ('01) | 01 | HAI | 13.95 | |||||||||||||
6 | Victoria Abunaw Victoria Abunaw | 00 | USA | 14.51 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.6. Vind: +2.4 | 22.6. | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmine Jones Jasmine Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.48 | w | Q | |||||||||||
2 | Leah Phillips Leah Phillips ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.52 | w | q | |||||||||||
3 | Lauryn Harris Lauryn Harris ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.54 | w | q | |||||||||||
4 | Christina Warren Christina Warren ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.78 | w | ||||||||||||
5 | Allysse Wade Allysse Wade | 00 | USA | 13.87 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.6. Vind: +0.9 | 22.6. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Masai Russell Masai Russell | 00 | USA | 13.35 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Jane Livingston Jane Livingston ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.69 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Nyile Facey Nyile Facey | 00 | USA | 13.85 | |||||||||||||
4 | Amaya Chadwick Amaya Chadwick | 00 | USA | 14.10 | |||||||||||||
5 | Ashley Wallace Ashley Wallace ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.53 | |||||||||||||
Bella Witt Bella Witt ('03) | 03 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
P19 400 m hæk 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Britton Wilson Britton Wilson | 00 | USA | 56.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Masai Russell Masai Russell | 00 | USA | 56.78 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Vanessa Watson Vanessa Watson ('01) | 01 | USA | 57.84 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Tyra Wilson Tyra Wilson ('02) | 02 | USA | 58.35 | |||||||||||||
5 | Leah Phillips Leah Phillips ('02) | 02 | USA | 58.45 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Skyla Wilson Skyla Wilson ('01) | 01 | USA | 59.12 | |||||||||||||
7 | Skyler Blair Skyler Blair | 00 | USA | 1:02.68 | |||||||||||||
Sydni Townsend Sydni Townsend | 00 | USA | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Watson Vanessa Watson ('01) | 01 | USA | 59.34 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Sydni Townsend Sydni Townsend | 00 | USA | 1:00.24 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Aliya Rae Garozzo Aliya Rae Garozzo ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:01.77 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.6. | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Britton Wilson Britton Wilson | 00 | USA | 57.32 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Masai Russell Masai Russell | 00 | USA | 58.28 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Wilson Tyra Wilson ('02) | 02 | USA | 58.33 | q | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Leah Phillips Leah Phillips ('02) | 02 | USA | 59.07 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Skyla Wilson Skyla Wilson ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:00.81 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Skyler Blair Skyler Blair | 00 | USA | 1:01.21 | q | ||||||||||||
P19 Højdespring 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shelby Tyler Shelby Tyler ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.83 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Sanaa Barnes Sanaa Barnes | 00 | USA | 1.80 | |||||||||||||
3 | Madison Schmidt Madison Schmidt ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Alyssa Miller Alyssa Miller | 00 | USA | 1.80 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Morgan Smalls Morgan Smalls ('02) | 02 | USA | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
5 | Kamiya Dendy Kamiya Dendy ('02) | 02 | USA | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
7 | J'alyiea Smith J'alyiea Smith | 00 | USA | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
7 | Alyssa Jones Alyssa Jones ('04) | 04 | USA | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
9 | Rylee Anderson Rylee Anderson ('95) | 95 | USA | 1.70 | |||||||||||||
10 | Taylor Beard Taylor Beard | 00 | USA | 1.70 | |||||||||||||
P19 Stangspring 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nastassja Campbell Nastassja Campbell | 00 | USA | 4.10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Hayley Horvath Hayley Horvath | 00 | USA | 4.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Julia Fixsen Julia Fixsen | 00 | USA | 3.95 | |||||||||||||
4 | Gennifer Hirata Gennifer Hirata ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.95 | |||||||||||||
5 | Elizabeth Funk Elizabeth Funk | 00 | USA | 3.95 | |||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Brown Sarah Brown ('02) | 02 | USA | 3.95 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Paige Sommers Paige Sommers ('03) | 03 | USA | 3.80 | |||||||||||||
8 | Kaeli Thompson Kaeli Thompson ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.80 | |||||||||||||
9 | Jessica Mercier Jessica Mercier | 00 | USA | 3.80 | |||||||||||||
9 | Lindsay Absher Lindsay Absher | 00 | USA | 3.80 | |||||||||||||
Siobhan Szerencsits Siobhan Szerencsits | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Rachel Maciejeski Rachel Maciejeski ('02) | 02 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Riley Felts Riley Felts ('01) | 01 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Laine Roberts Laine Roberts ('02) | 02 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
P19 Længdespring 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Claire Bryant Claire Bryant ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.12 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||
2 | EJ Onah EJ Onah | 00 | USA | 5.89 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tosin Alao Tosin Alao | 00 | USA | 5.83 | -0.4 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Symone Washington Symone Washington | 00 | USA | 5.82 | -1.8 | ||||||||||||
5 | Lauryn Harris Lauryn Harris ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.81 | -1.7 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Tanalya Gordon Tanalya Gordon | 00 | USA | 5.79 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||
7 | Neysia Howard Neysia Howard | 00 | USA | 5.78 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
8 | Jai Gruenwald Jai Gruenwald | 00 | USA | 5.78 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
9 | Aniella Delafosse Aniella Delafosse ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.74 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||
10 | Makenzy Mizera Makenzy Mizera | 00 | USA | 5.72 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||
11 | Ameia Wilson Ameia Wilson | 00 | USA | 5.64 | -1.3 | ||||||||||||
12 | Zionn Pearson Zionn Pearson | 00 | USA | 5.54 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||
13 | Alyssa Jones Alyssa Jones ('04) | 04 | USA | 5.37 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||
P19 Trespring 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Trentorria Green Trentorria Green | 00 | USA | 12.77 | +1.9 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kali Hatcher Kali Hatcher | 00 | USA | 12.70 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||
3 | Christina Warren Christina Warren ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.66 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||||
4 | Amiya Anoma Amiya Anoma | 00 | USA | 12.63 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||
5 | Morgan Smalls Morgan Smalls ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.61 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||
6 | Dominique Ruotolo Dominique Ruotolo | 00 | USA | 12.55 | +0.6 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Makenzy Mizera Makenzy Mizera | 00 | USA | 12.55 | w | +3.1 | |||||||||||
8 | Nicole Ezeoke Nicole Ezeoke | 00 | USA | 12.38 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Allanah Lee Allanah Lee | 00 | USA | 12.37 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||
10 | Sophie Galloway Sophie Galloway ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.29 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||||
11 | Arianna Fisher Arianna Fisher | 00 | USA | 12.24 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||
12 | Ashley Moore Ashley Moore ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.18 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||
13 | Tosin Alao Tosin Alao | 00 | USA | 12.08 | +1.1 | SB | |||||||||||
14 | Amy Warren Amy Warren ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.58 | -0.8 | PB | |||||||||||
Lauren Heggen Lauren Heggen ('01) | 01 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Patience Marshall Patience Marshall | 00 | USA | 16.05 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Tedreauna Britt Tedreauna Britt | 00 | USA | 15.56 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Shelby Bigsby Shelby Bigsby | 00 | USA | 15.40 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Ebonie Whitted Ebonie Whitted | 00 | USA | 15.25 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Schaare Amanda Schaare | 00 | USA | 14.44 | |||||||||||||
6 | Malin Smith Malin Smith | 00 | USA | 14.37 | |||||||||||||
7 | Makayla Kelby Makayla Kelby | 00 | USA | 14.37 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Hannah Hall Hannah Hall | 00 | USA | 14.11 | |||||||||||||
9 | Katie Seyfang Katie Seyfang | 00 | USA | 13.32 | |||||||||||||
10 | Hannah Jackson Hannah Jackson ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.09 | |||||||||||||
11 | Karlee Freeman Karlee Freeman | 00 | USA | 12.16 | |||||||||||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tedreauna Britt Tedreauna Britt | 00 | USA | 54.01 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Veronica Fraley Veronica Fraley | 00 | USA | 51.15 | |||||||||||||
3 | Chelsea Wallace Chelsea Wallace | 00 | USA | 50.89 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Makayla Kelby Makayla Kelby | 00 | USA | 50.66 | |||||||||||||
5 | Shelby Frank Shelby Frank ('02) | 02 | USA | 50.39 | |||||||||||||
6 | Patience Marshall Patience Marshall | 00 | USA | 49.13 | |||||||||||||
7 | Hannah Hall Hannah Hall | 00 | USA | 48.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Ana Tovi Ana Tovi | 00 | USA | 48.75 | |||||||||||||
9 | Emily Offenheiser Emily Offenheiser | 00 | USA | 47.61 | |||||||||||||
10 | Erica Grotegeer Erica Grotegeer | 00 | USA | 46.26 | |||||||||||||
11 | Karlee Freeman Karlee Freeman | 00 | USA | 46.15 | |||||||||||||
12 | Gabriela Sanchez Gabriela Sanchez | 00 | USA | 44.14 | |||||||||||||
13 | Rebekah Bergquist Rebekah Bergquist ('01) | 01 | USA | 42.39 | |||||||||||||
14 | Madelyn Horne Madelyn Horne ('01) | 01 | USA | 40.09 | |||||||||||||
Malin Smith Malin Smith | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Hawa Mahama Hawa Mahama | 00 | USA | 65.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Shelby Moran Shelby Moran | 00 | USA | 58.47 | |||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Howe Amanda Howe | 00 | USA | 57.10 | |||||||||||||
4 | Gianna Rao Gianna Rao | 00 | USA | 56.34 | |||||||||||||
5 | Samantha Kunza Samantha Kunza ('01) | 01 | USA | 55.42 | |||||||||||||
6 | Georgia Coleman Georgia Coleman | 00 | USA | 55.41 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Nicole Valdez Nicole Valdez ('01) | 01 | USA | 49.03 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Hannah Judge Hannah Judge ('01) | 01 | USA | 44.04 | PB | ||||||||||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 21.6. Finale A Finale | 21.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ava Curry Ava Curry | 00 | USA | 48.89 | |||||||||||||
2 | Skylar Ciccolini Skylar Ciccolini ('01) | 01 | USA | 48.15 | |||||||||||||
3 | Sydney Juszczyk Sydney Juszczyk ('03) | 03 | USA | 47.07 | |||||||||||||
4 | Megan Fortner Megan Fortner ('01) | 01 | USA | 45.33 | |||||||||||||
5 | Taylor Ciccolini Taylor Ciccolini ('03) | 03 | USA | 40.62 | |||||||||||||
P19 Syvkamp 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 5646 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 5383 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jadin O'Brien Jadin O'Brien ('02) | 02 | USA | 5167 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Bryanna Craig Bryanna Craig ('04) | 04 | USA | 5094 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Foster Sara Foster | 00 | USA | 4567 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Rene Rosso Rene Rosso | 00 | USA | 3761 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P19 10000 m kapgang 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Ewert Taylor Ewert ('01) | 01 | USA | 48:24.61 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Grace Endy Grace Endy ('03) | 03 | USA | 56:21.52 | PB | ||||||||||||
D19 100 m 22.6. Vind: -0.3 Finale A Finale | 22.6. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hakim McMorris Hakim McMorris | 00 | USA | 10.98 | |||||||||||||
2 | Elby Omohundro Elby Omohundro | 00 | USA | 11.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Corbett Fong Corbett Fong | 00 | USA | 11.43 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jett Kinder Jett Kinder ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.69 | PB | ||||||||||||
D19 400 m 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Hakim McMorris Hakim McMorris | 00 | USA | 50.40 | |||||||||||||
2 | Corbett Fong Corbett Fong | 00 | USA | 51.57 | |||||||||||||
3 | Elby Omohundro Elby Omohundro | 00 | USA | 54.29 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jett Kinder Jett Kinder ('01) | 01 | USA | 56.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
D19 1500 m 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Corbett Fong Corbett Fong | 00 | USA | 4:57.24 | |||||||||||||
2 | Hakim McMorris Hakim McMorris | 00 | USA | 5:15.39 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jett Kinder Jett Kinder ('01) | 01 | USA | 5:37.87 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Elby Omohundro Elby Omohundro | 00 | USA | 6:29.26 | |||||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 23.6. Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | 23.6. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elby Omohundro Elby Omohundro | 00 | USA | 15.28 | |||||||||||||
2 | Corbett Fong Corbett Fong | 00 | USA | 15.78 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jett Kinder Jett Kinder ('01) | 01 | USA | 15.93 | PB | ||||||||||||
Hakim McMorris Hakim McMorris | 00 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
D19 Højdespring 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jett Kinder Jett Kinder ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.97 | |||||||||||||
2 | Elby Omohundro Elby Omohundro | 00 | USA | 1.85 | |||||||||||||
3 | Corbett Fong Corbett Fong | 00 | USA | 1.76 | |||||||||||||
3 | Hakim McMorris Hakim McMorris | 00 | USA | 1.76 | |||||||||||||
D19 Stangspring 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Elby Omohundro Elby Omohundro | 00 | USA | 4.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jett Kinder Jett Kinder ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.20 | |||||||||||||
2 | Corbett Fong Corbett Fong | 00 | USA | 4.20 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Hakim McMorris Hakim McMorris | 00 | USA | 4.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||
D19 Længdespring 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Elby Omohundro Elby Omohundro | 00 | USA | 6.70 | +0.3 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jett Kinder Jett Kinder ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.60 | -0.4 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Hakim McMorris Hakim McMorris | 00 | USA | 6.51 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||
4 | Corbett Fong Corbett Fong | 00 | USA | 6.41 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jett Kinder Jett Kinder ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.22 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Elby Omohundro Elby Omohundro | 00 | USA | 12.84 | |||||||||||||
3 | Hakim McMorris Hakim McMorris | 00 | USA | 12.75 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Corbett Fong Corbett Fong | 00 | USA | 11.46 | PB | ||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Corbett Fong Corbett Fong | 00 | USA | 43.83 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Hakim McMorris Hakim McMorris | 00 | USA | 40.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jett Kinder Jett Kinder ('01) | 01 | USA | 39.09 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Elby Omohundro Elby Omohundro | 00 | USA | 37.14 | |||||||||||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Corbett Fong Corbett Fong | 00 | USA | 54.90 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jett Kinder Jett Kinder ('01) | 01 | USA | 54.57 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Elby Omohundro Elby Omohundro | 00 | USA | 42.77 | |||||||||||||
4 | Hakim McMorris Hakim McMorris | 00 | USA | 41.83 | |||||||||||||
P19 200 m 22.6. Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | 22.6. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.20 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jadin O'Brien Jadin O'Brien ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.56 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 24.92 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Bryanna Craig Bryanna Craig ('04) | 04 | USA | 25.24 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Sara Foster Sara Foster | 00 | USA | 25.43 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Rene Rosso Rene Rosso | 00 | USA | 26.82 | |||||||||||||
P19 800 m 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:14.73 | |||||||||||||
2 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 2:18.73 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Bryanna Craig Bryanna Craig ('04) | 04 | USA | 2:22.58 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Jadin O'Brien Jadin O'Brien ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:29.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Sara Foster Sara Foster | 00 | USA | 2:31.25 | |||||||||||||
Rene Rosso Rene Rosso | 00 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.6. Vind: +2.5 | 22.6. | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.95 | w | ||||||||||||
2 | Bryanna Craig Bryanna Craig ('04) | 04 | USA | 14.49 | w | ||||||||||||
3 | Rene Rosso Rene Rosso | 00 | USA | 15.13 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.6. Vind: +2.0 | 22.6. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jadin O'Brien Jadin O'Brien ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 14.40 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Sara Foster Sara Foster | 00 | USA | 14.84 | |||||||||||||
P19 Højdespring 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Bryanna Craig Bryanna Craig ('04) | 04 | USA | 1.73 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 1.67 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Rene Rosso Rene Rosso | 00 | USA | 1.64 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jadin O'Brien Jadin O'Brien ('02) | 02 | USA | 1.64 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Sara Foster Sara Foster | 00 | USA | 1.55 | |||||||||||||
P19 Længdespring 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 5.85 | +1.6 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jadin O'Brien Jadin O'Brien ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.69 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.17 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||
4 | Bryanna Craig Bryanna Craig ('04) | 04 | USA | 5.16 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||
5 | Sara Foster Sara Foster | 00 | USA | 5.04 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||
6 | Rene Rosso Rene Rosso | 00 | USA | 5.02 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 22.6. Finale A Finale | 22.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.21 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jadin O'Brien Jadin O'Brien ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.88 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Sara Foster Sara Foster | 00 | USA | 10.35 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 10.28 | |||||||||||||
5 | Bryanna Craig Bryanna Craig ('04) | 04 | USA | 9.01 | |||||||||||||
6 | Rene Rosso Rene Rosso | 00 | USA | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 23.6. Finale A Finale | 23.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Bryanna Craig Bryanna Craig ('04) | 04 | USA | 34.98 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 34.14 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 32.16 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Jadin O'Brien Jadin O'Brien ('02) | 02 | USA | 28.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Rene Rosso Rene Rosso | 00 | USA | 25.80 | |||||||||||||
6 | Sara Foster Sara Foster | 00 | USA | 24.85 |