M 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rait Väär Rait Väär ('92) | 92 | EST | 7.22 | =SB | ||||||
Mikk-Mihkel Arro Mikk-Mihkel Arro ('84) | 84 | EST | DQ | |||||||
M 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
Janno Veeorg Janno Veeorg ('94) | 94 | EST | 23.04 | SB | ||||||
M 400 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
Enari Tõnström Enari Tõnström ('94) | 94 | EST | 51.41 | SB | ||||||
M 800 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
Arvi Alamaa Arvi Alamaa ('91) | 91 | EST | 2:03.57 | SB | ||||||
Mardo Lundver Mardo Lundver ('92) | 92 | EST | 2:04.06 | PB | ||||||
M 1500 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
Jaanus Kallaste Jaanus Kallaste ('86) | 86 | EST | 4:08.71 | PB | ||||||
Ats Sõnajalg Ats Sõnajalg ('90) | 90 | EST | 4:09.20 | SB | ||||||
Mardo Lundver Mardo Lundver ('92) | 92 | EST | 4:11.03 | PB | ||||||
Arvi Alamaa Arvi Alamaa ('91) | 91 | EST | 4:12.03 | SB | ||||||
Janar Juhkov Janar Juhkov ('87) | 87 | EST | 4:20.35 | PB | ||||||
Martin Tamm Martin Tamm ('88) | 88 | EST | DNF | |||||||
M 3000 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
Priit Simson Priit Simson ('77) | 77 | EST | 9:56.18 | |||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
Keiso Pedriks Keiso Pedriks ('94) | 94 | EST | 7.98 | |||||||
M Højdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
Karl Lumi Karl Lumi ('85) | 85 | EST | 2.14 | SB | ||||||
M Trespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
Ilja Pimenovs Ilja Pimenovs ('96) | 96 | EST | 13.59 | |||||||
K 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
Õilme Võro Õilme Võro ('96) | 96 | EST | 7.40 | =PB | ||||||
K 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
Õilme Võro Õilme Võro ('96) | 96 | EST | 24.14 | SB | ||||||
Helin Meier Helin Meier ('92) | 92 | EST | 25.67 | SB | ||||||
Kirsi Pruudel Kirsi Pruudel ('96) | 96 | EST | 27.11 | PB | ||||||
K 800 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
Merlyn Valma Merlyn Valma ('92) | 92 | EST | 2:30.77 | SB | ||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
Diana Suumann Diana Suumann ('92) | 92 | EST | 8.35 | SB | ||||||
Kristella Jurkatamm Kristella Jurkatamm ('96) | 96 | EST | 8.97 | |||||||
Kirsi Pruudel Kirsi Pruudel ('96) | 96 | EST | 9.28 | |||||||
K Højdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
Marlen Ambur Marlen Ambur ('97) | 97 | EST | 1.60 | |||||||
Grete Udras Grete Udras ('88) | 88 | EST | NH | |||||||
M22 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Karl Erik Nazarov Karl Erik Nazarov ('99) | 99 | EST | 6.68 | NR | PB | ||||
2 | Henri Sai Henri Sai | 00 | EST | 6.87 | ||||||
3 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 6.91 | ||||||
4 | Sten Ander Sepp Sten Ander Sepp ('98) | 98 | EST | 6.94 | ||||||
5 | Karel Sarv Karel Sarv ('98) | 98 | EST | 7.08 | PB | |||||
6 | Kristo Forsel Kristo Forsel ('99) | 99 | EST | 7.35 | ||||||
7 | Lohe Isok Lohe Isok | 00 | EST | 7.53 | PB | |||||
Grat-Magnor Kuris Grat-Magnor Kuris ('99) | 99 | EST | DQ | |||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | |||||||||
Indledende ? 15.2. | 15.2. | |||||||||
8 | Grat-Magnor Kuris Grat-Magnor Kuris ('99) | 99 | EST | 7.31 | SB | |||||
9 | Jan Henri Tälli Jan Henri Tälli ('99) | 99 | EST | 7.58 | SB | |||||
10 | Rasmus Kurušev Rasmus Kurušev ('99) | 99 | EST | 7.60 | ||||||
11 | Platon Tanaga Platon Tanaga ('98) | 98 | EST | 7.61 | SB | |||||
12 | Kristjan Nork Kristjan Nork | 00 | EST | 7.63 | PB | |||||
13 | Danila Lukjanov Danila Lukjanov | 00 | EST | 7.73 | SB | |||||
14 | Kristjan Maripuu Kristjan Maripuu | 00 | EST | 7.92 | SB | |||||
Karl Erik Nazarov Karl Erik Nazarov ('99) | 99 | EST | 6.96 | |||||||
Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 6.97 | |||||||
Henri Sai Henri Sai | 00 | EST | 7.01 | |||||||
Sten Ander Sepp Sten Ander Sepp ('98) | 98 | EST | 7.03 | |||||||
Karel Sarv Karel Sarv ('98) | 98 | EST | 7.14 | PB | ||||||
Kristo Forsel Kristo Forsel ('99) | 99 | EST | 7.40 | |||||||
Lohe Isok Lohe Isok | 00 | EST | 7.56 | =PB | ||||||
M22 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Karl Erik Nazarov Karl Erik Nazarov ('99) | 99 | EST | 21.63 | PB | |||||
2 | Henri Sai Henri Sai | 00 | EST | 21.88 | SB | |||||
3 | Lukas Lessel Lukas Lessel | 00 | EST | 21.97 | PB | |||||
4 | Sten Ander Sepp Sten Ander Sepp ('98) | 98 | EST | 22.27 | SB | |||||
5 | Karel Sarv Karel Sarv ('98) | 98 | EST | 22.96 | SB | |||||
6 | Grat-Magnor Kuris Grat-Magnor Kuris ('99) | 99 | EST | 23.38 | SB | |||||
7 | Joonas Mattias Laur Joonas Mattias Laur ('99) | 99 | EST | 23.73 | SB | |||||
8 | Lohe Isok Lohe Isok | 00 | EST | 23.94 | PB | |||||
9 | Rasmus Kurušev Rasmus Kurušev ('99) | 99 | EST | 24.68 | ||||||
10 | Kristjan Nork Kristjan Nork | 00 | EST | 25.00 | PB | |||||
11 | Platon Tanaga Platon Tanaga ('98) | 98 | EST | 25.03 | SB | |||||
12 | Christopher Kaare Christopher Kaare ('99) | 99 | EST | 25.24 | ||||||
M22 400 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Lessel Lukas Lessel | 00 | EST | 49.45 | PB | |||||
2 | Kevin Ervald Kevin Ervald ('98) | 98 | EST | 51.38 | PB | |||||
3 | Joonas Mattias Laur Joonas Mattias Laur ('99) | 99 | EST | 52.51 | SB | |||||
4 | Rain Tasane Rain Tasane ('99) | 99 | EST | 53.62 | SB | |||||
5 | Hans Markus Kalmer Hans Markus Kalmer | 00 | EST | 54.77 | SB | |||||
6 | Christopher Kaare Christopher Kaare ('99) | 99 | EST | 55.33 | SB | |||||
7 | Otto Maasik Otto Maasik | 00 | EST | 56.88 | PB | |||||
M22 800 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Karel-Sander Kljuzin Karel-Sander Kljuzin ('99) | 99 | EST | 2:00.53 | SB | |||||
2 | Kevin Ervald Kevin Ervald ('98) | 98 | EST | 2:00.60 | ||||||
3 | Hardy Kaska Hardy Kaska | 00 | EST | 2:01.98 | PB | |||||
4 | Rain Tasane Rain Tasane ('99) | 99 | EST | 2:03.89 | ||||||
5 | Martin Kivimaa Martin Kivimaa | 00 | EST | 2:04.74 | ||||||
6 | Kaarel Trepp Kaarel Trepp | 00 | EST | 2:06.34 | PB | |||||
7 | Karl Perens Karl Perens | 00 | EST | 2:06.52 | PB | |||||
8 | Karol Hanga Karol Hanga | 00 | EST | 2:12.84 | SB | |||||
9 | Dmitri Petrov Dmitri Petrov ('98) | 98 | EST | 2:13.36 | ||||||
M22 1500 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Karel-Sander Kljuzin Karel-Sander Kljuzin ('99) | 99 | EST | 4:02.95 | PB | |||||
2 | Mark Abner Mark Abner ('98) | 98 | EST | 4:03.52 | SB | |||||
3 | Juri Kovaljov Juri Kovaljov ('99) | 99 | EST | 4:13.32 | PB | |||||
4 | Aaron Kais Aaron Kais ('98) | 98 | EST | 4:18.47 | SB | |||||
5 | Kaarel Trepp Kaarel Trepp | 00 | EST | 4:23.70 | PB | |||||
6 | Dmitri Petrov Dmitri Petrov ('98) | 98 | EST | 4:49.32 | PB | |||||
M22 3000 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Mark Abner Mark Abner ('98) | 98 | EST | 8:44.00 | ||||||
2 | Johannes Sikk Johannes Sikk ('99) | 99 | EST | 8:55.27 | SB | |||||
3 | Henry Räppo Henry Räppo ('98) | 98 | EST | 9:00.43 | SB | |||||
4 | Armin Angerjärv Armin Angerjärv ('99) | 99 | EST | 9:08.59 | SB | |||||
5 | Juri Kovaljov Juri Kovaljov ('99) | 99 | EST | 9:09.20 | ||||||
6 | Kevin Vabaorg Kevin Vabaorg ('98) | 98 | EST | 9:23.37 | PB | |||||
7 | Rinel Pius Rinel Pius ('99) | 99 | EST | 9:57.40 | PB | |||||
Aaron Kais Aaron Kais ('98) | 98 | EST | DNF | |||||||
M22 60 m hæk Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 8.03 | ||||||
2 | Johannes Treiel Johannes Treiel ('98) | 98 | EST | 8.14 | ||||||
3 | Jakob Ristimets Jakob Ristimets ('99) | 99 | EST | 8.15 | ||||||
4 | Martin Täht Martin Täht ('99) | 99 | EST | 8.22 | PB | |||||
5 | Mihkel Holzmann Mihkel Holzmann ('99) | 99 | EST | 8.93 | ||||||
Kevin Koik Kevin Koik | 00 | EST | DNF | |||||||
M22 Højdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Hendrik Lillemets Hendrik Lillemets ('99) | 99 | EST | 1.96 | ||||||
2 | Kristo Evard Kristo Evard ('98) | 98 | EST | 1.96 | ||||||
3 | Kristjan Tafenau Kristjan Tafenau ('98) | 98 | EST | 1.80 | ||||||
M22 Stangspring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 5.20 | PB | |||||
2 | Johannes Treiel Johannes Treiel ('98) | 98 | EST | 4.70 | =PB | |||||
3 | Kevin Koik Kevin Koik | 00 | EST | 4.30 | ||||||
4 | Mihkel Holzmann Mihkel Holzmann ('99) | 99 | EST | 3.90 | ||||||
M22 Længdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Hendrik Lillemets Hendrik Lillemets ('99) | 99 | EST | 6.65 | ||||||
2 | Kristo Forsel Kristo Forsel ('99) | 99 | EST | 6.46 | ||||||
3 | Rayan Napast Rayan Napast | 00 | EST | 6.40 | PB | |||||
4 | Sten Erik Tomingas Sten Erik Tomingas ('99) | 99 | EST | 6.37 | ||||||
5 | Kristjan Tafenau Kristjan Tafenau ('98) | 98 | EST | 6.31 | SB | |||||
6 | Mihkel Holzmann Mihkel Holzmann ('99) | 99 | EST | 6.20 | ||||||
7 | Jaan-Martin Ugam Jaan-Martin Ugam | 00 | EST | 5.81 | PB | |||||
Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | NM | |||||||
M22 Trespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Rayan Napast Rayan Napast | 00 | EST | 13.70 | PB | |||||
2 | Kristo Forsel Kristo Forsel ('99) | 99 | EST | 13.48 | PB | |||||
3 | Sten Erik Tomingas Sten Erik Tomingas ('99) | 99 | EST | 13.12 | ||||||
4 | Jaan-Martin Ugam Jaan-Martin Ugam | 00 | EST | 12.88 | PB | |||||
5 | Jan Erik Kriisk Jan Erik Kriisk ('99) | 99 | EST | 12.60 | ||||||
M22 Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Tanel Saatman Tanel Saatman ('98) | 98 | EST | 14.33 | PB | |||||
2 | Jan Henri Tälli Jan Henri Tälli ('99) | 99 | EST | 13.96 | ||||||
3 | Gevin Genro Paas Gevin Genro Paas | 00 | EST | 13.54 | ||||||
4 | Erki Mitman Erki Mitman ('99) | 99 | EST | 13.43 | SB | |||||
5 | Kristjan Maripuu Kristjan Maripuu | 00 | EST | 13.15 | PB | |||||
6 | Indrek Huopolainen Indrek Huopolainen ('99) | 99 | EST | 10.46 | PB | |||||
M22 5000 m kapgang Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Andrei Baulin Andrei Baulin ('99) | 99 | EST | 26:11.33 | PB | |||||
2 | Janno Lemetsar Janno Lemetsar | 00 | EST | 32:36.86 | PB | |||||
K22 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Karoli Käärt Karoli Käärt | 00 | EST | 7.51 | PB | |||||
2 | Kristin Saua Kristin Saua ('98) | 98 | EST | 7.76 | =PB | |||||
3 | Anna-Liisa Saks Anna-Liisa Saks ('98) | 98 | EST | 7.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Margit Kalk Margit Kalk ('99) | 99 | EST | 7.85 | ||||||
5 | Anet Maripuu Anet Maripuu | 00 | EST | 8.02 | ||||||
6 | Anete Siman Anete Siman ('99) | 99 | EST | 8.10 | =SB | |||||
7 | Berit Kivisaar Berit Kivisaar ('99) | 99 | EST | 8.10 | ||||||
8 | Liiljan Neerot Liiljan Neerot ('99) | 99 | EST | 8.14 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | |||||||||
Indledende ? 15.2. | 15.2. | |||||||||
9 | Jennifer Veismann Jennifer Veismann | 00 | EST | 8.20 | PB | |||||
10 | Katrin Lilienthal Katrin Lilienthal | 00 | EST | 8.34 | ||||||
11 | Laura Kaur Laura Kaur ('98) | 98 | EST | 8.35 | PB | |||||
Karoli Käärt Karoli Käärt | 00 | EST | 7.55 | PB | ||||||
Kristin Saua Kristin Saua ('98) | 98 | EST | 7.82 | |||||||
Margit Kalk Margit Kalk ('99) | 99 | EST | 7.83 | SB | ||||||
Anna-Liisa Saks Anna-Liisa Saks ('98) | 98 | EST | 7.86 | |||||||
Anet Maripuu Anet Maripuu | 00 | EST | 8.00 | SB | ||||||
Berit Kivisaar Berit Kivisaar ('99) | 99 | EST | 8.06 | |||||||
Anete Siman Anete Siman ('99) | 99 | EST | 8.10 | SB | ||||||
Liiljan Neerot Liiljan Neerot ('99) | 99 | EST | 8.16 | SB | ||||||
K22 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Karoli Käärt Karoli Käärt | 00 | EST | 24.64 | PB | |||||
2 | Kristin Saua Kristin Saua ('98) | 98 | EST | 25.32 | PB | |||||
3 | Anna-Liisa Saks Anna-Liisa Saks ('98) | 98 | EST | 26.21 | SB | |||||
4 | Berit Kivisaar Berit Kivisaar ('99) | 99 | EST | 26.56 | PB | |||||
5 | Hanna Sõnajalg Hanna Sõnajalg | 00 | EST | 26.65 | SB | |||||
6 | Liiljan Neerot Liiljan Neerot ('99) | 99 | EST | 27.40 | SB | |||||
7 | Carita Kaare Carita Kaare ('99) | 99 | EST | 27.64 | PB | |||||
Anete Siman Anete Siman ('99) | 99 | EST | DQ | |||||||
K22 400 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Carita Kaare Carita Kaare ('99) | 99 | EST | 1:02.41 | PB | |||||
K22 800 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Saina Mamedova Saina Mamedova | 00 | EST | 2:30.61 | PB | |||||
2 | Anette Hallik Anette Hallik | 00 | EST | 2:35.68 | PB | |||||
3 | Jelizaveta Ševtsova Jelizaveta Ševtsova | 00 | EST | 2:38.57 | ||||||
K22 1500 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Saina Mamedova Saina Mamedova | 00 | EST | 5:12.99 | SB | |||||
2 | Anette Hallik Anette Hallik | 00 | EST | 5:14.20 | SB | |||||
3 | Jelizaveta Ševtsova Jelizaveta Ševtsova | 00 | EST | 5:15.20 | SB | |||||
4 | Annika Roosleht Annika Roosleht ('99) | 99 | EST | 6:13.88 | PB | |||||
K22 3000 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Saina Mamedova Saina Mamedova | 00 | EST | 11:57.41 | ||||||
2 | Annika Roosleht Annika Roosleht ('99) | 99 | EST | 13:13.48 | PB | |||||
K22 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Katre Sofia Palm Katre Sofia Palm | 00 | EST | 8.85 | ||||||
2 | Anna-Maria Vjazemski Anna-Maria Vjazemski | 00 | EST | 8.94 | PB | |||||
3 | Kristin Lass Kristin Lass | 00 | EST | 9.20 | ||||||
4 | Kristi Pappel Kristi Pappel | 00 | EST | 9.25 | SB | |||||
5 | Jennifer Veismann Jennifer Veismann | 00 | EST | 9.35 | PB | |||||
6 | Liiljan Neerot Liiljan Neerot ('99) | 99 | EST | 9.43 | =SB | |||||
7 | Laura Kaur Laura Kaur ('98) | 98 | EST | 9.50 | ||||||
8 | Paula Mõik Paula Mõik | 00 | EST | 9.89 | PB | |||||
K22 Højdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Leanne Siimumäe Leanne Siimumäe | 00 | EST | 1.72 | =SB | |||||
2 | Margit Kalk Margit Kalk ('99) | 99 | EST | 1.72 | PB | |||||
3 | Anna-Maria Vjazemski Anna-Maria Vjazemski | 00 | EST | 1.66 | =SB | |||||
4 | Katre Sofia Palm Katre Sofia Palm | 00 | EST | 1.63 | ||||||
5 | Kerttu Jänes Kerttu Jänes ('99) | 99 | EST | 1.55 | ||||||
6 | Romi Neerot Romi Neerot | 00 | EST | 1.50 | ||||||
K22 Stangspring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Palgi Emilia Palgi | 00 | EST | 3.70 | PB | |||||
2 | Marin Lõo Marin Lõo ('99) | 99 | EST | 3.65 | PB | |||||
K22 Længdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lishanna Ilves Lishanna Ilves | 00 | EST | 5.97 | ||||||
2 | Katre Sofia Palm Katre Sofia Palm | 00 | EST | 5.90 | PB | |||||
3 | Liiljan Neerot Liiljan Neerot ('99) | 99 | EST | 5.39 | SB | |||||
4 | Jennifer Veismann Jennifer Veismann | 00 | EST | 5.13 | PB | |||||
5 | Anet Maripuu Anet Maripuu | 00 | EST | 5.12 | ||||||
6 | Kristin Lass Kristin Lass | 00 | EST | 5.05 | ||||||
7 | Leanne Siimumäe Leanne Siimumäe | 00 | EST | 5.02 | ||||||
8 | Reelika Pärnpuu Reelika Pärnpuu | 00 | EST | 4.96 | SB | |||||
K22 Trespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Zarina Netšiporuk Zarina Netšiporuk ('99) | 99 | EST | 11.00 | SB | |||||
2 | Reelika Pärnpuu Reelika Pärnpuu | 00 | EST | 10.87 | ||||||
K22 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Valeria Radajeva Valeria Radajeva ('98) | 98 | EST | 12.95 | ||||||
2 | Tuule Müürsepp Tuule Müürsepp ('98) | 98 | EST | 12.70 | PB | |||||
3 | Laura Trašanov Laura Trašanov | 00 | EST | 12.37 | SB | |||||
4 | Leanne Siimumäe Leanne Siimumäe | 00 | EST | 12.20 | ||||||
5 | Airike Kapp Airike Kapp ('99) | 99 | EST | 12.20 | PB | |||||
6 | Triinu Rääk Triinu Rääk | 00 | EST | 12.15 | PB | |||||
7 | Katre Uibo Katre Uibo ('99) | 99 | EST | 12.07 | ||||||
8 | Kristin Lass Kristin Lass | 00 | EST | 11.39 | ||||||
9 | Mari Rand Mari Rand ('98) | 98 | EST | 9.64 | SB | |||||
K22 3000 m kapgang Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Darja Predbannikova Darja Predbannikova ('99) | 99 | EST | 19:47.69 | SB | |||||
2 | Nadežda Stepanova Nadežda Stepanova | 00 | EST | 23:03.58 | PB | |||||
D19 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ken-Mark Minkovski Ken-Mark Minkovski ('01) | 01 | EST | 6.87 | =PB | |||||
2 | Mark Heidmets Mark Heidmets ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.11 | ||||||
3 | Ats Kivimets Ats Kivimets ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.14 | PB | |||||
4 | Andreas Laksberg Andreas Laksberg ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.15 | PB | |||||
5 | Kristjan Markus Eelmaa Kristjan Markus Eelmaa ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.22 | ||||||
6 | Albert Annimäe Albert Annimäe ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.26 | SB | |||||
7 | Talis Timmi Talis Timmi ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.32 | ||||||
8 | Otto Põllumaa Otto Põllumaa ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.32 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | |||||||||
Indledende ? 15.2. | 15.2. | |||||||||
9 | Kaido Kossas Kaido Kossas ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.33 | PB | |||||
9 | Markus-Taiyo Toiger Markus-Taiyo Toiger ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.33 | ||||||
11 | George Aaron Richter George Aaron Richter ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.34 | ||||||
12 | Karl Hendrik Freiberg Karl Hendrik Freiberg ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.35 | PB | |||||
13 | Sander Süvaorg Sander Süvaorg ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.37 | PB | |||||
14 | Steven Sepp Steven Sepp ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.44 | ||||||
15 | Hugo Kallaste Hugo Kallaste ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.44 | SB | |||||
16 | Sander Valt Sander Valt ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.45 | ||||||
17 | Grigori Velikanov Grigori Velikanov ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.45 | ||||||
18 | Jaakob Lambot Jaakob Lambot ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.49 | ||||||
19 | Sten Buldas Sten Buldas ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.51 | ||||||
20 | Jan Jürgen Luzgin Jan Jürgen Luzgin ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.51 | PB | |||||
21 | Mattias Kala Mattias Kala ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.54 | ||||||
22 | Henry Bammer Henry Bammer ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.58 | SB | |||||
23 | Erik Johannes Keldrima Erik Johannes Keldrima ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.66 | PB | |||||
24 | Marcos Volga Marcos Volga ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.72 | SB | |||||
25 | Henno Sotter Henno Sotter ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.75 | PB | |||||
26 | Mart Lume Mart Lume ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.78 | PB | |||||
27 | Ilja Saikonen Ilja Saikonen ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.83 | PB | |||||
28 | Rinat Raisp Rinat Raisp ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.89 | PB | |||||
29 | Timo Pulk Timo Pulk ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.05 | PB | |||||
30 | Sergei Tšulaev Sergei Tšulaev ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.37 | PB | |||||
31 | Mihhail Muhhin Mihhail Muhhin ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.43 | PB | |||||
32 | Mikkael Päären Mikkael Päären ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.57 | PB | |||||
Ken-Mark Minkovski Ken-Mark Minkovski ('01) | 01 | EST | 6.91 | |||||||
Mark Heidmets Mark Heidmets ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.14 | |||||||
Ats Kivimets Ats Kivimets ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.15 | PB | ||||||
Andreas Laksberg Andreas Laksberg ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.21 | |||||||
Kristjan Markus Eelmaa Kristjan Markus Eelmaa ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.22 | |||||||
Albert Annimäe Albert Annimäe ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.27 | =SB | ||||||
Otto Põllumaa Otto Põllumaa ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.30 | |||||||
Talis Timmi Talis Timmi ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.31 | PB | ||||||
D19 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ken-Mark Minkovski Ken-Mark Minkovski ('01) | 01 | EST | 21.72 | PB | |||||
2 | Robin Sapar Robin Sapar ('01) | 01 | EST | 22.19 | PB | |||||
3 | Andreas Laksberg Andreas Laksberg ('02) | 02 | EST | 22.67 | PB | |||||
4 | Kaspar Grauen Kaspar Grauen ('02) | 02 | EST | 22.75 | PB | |||||
5 | Eerik Haamer Eerik Haamer ('01) | 01 | EST | 22.78 | ||||||
6 | Mark Heidmets Mark Heidmets ('01) | 01 | EST | 23.00 | PB | |||||
7 | Edward Henno Edward Henno ('01) | 01 | EST | 23.20 | PB | |||||
8 | Karl-Oskar Pajus Karl-Oskar Pajus ('01) | 01 | EST | 23.21 | PB | |||||
9 | Albert Annimäe Albert Annimäe ('01) | 01 | EST | 23.23 | PB | |||||
10 | Sander Valt Sander Valt ('01) | 01 | EST | 23.25 | SB | |||||
11 | Talis Timmi Talis Timmi ('02) | 02 | EST | 23.37 | PB | |||||
12 | Hugo Kallaste Hugo Kallaste ('02) | 02 | EST | 23.42 | PB | |||||
13 | Lauri Raus Lauri Raus ('02) | 02 | EST | 23.58 | PB | |||||
14 | Romet Vahter Romet Vahter ('02) | 02 | EST | 23.71 | PB | |||||
15 | Markus-Taiyo Toiger Markus-Taiyo Toiger ('02) | 02 | EST | 23.78 | PB | |||||
16 | Eerik Oolup Eerik Oolup ('02) | 02 | EST | 23.80 | PB | |||||
17 | Ats Kivimets Ats Kivimets ('02) | 02 | EST | 23.92 | PB | |||||
18 | Kristjan Markus Eelmaa Kristjan Markus Eelmaa ('02) | 02 | EST | 24.03 | PB | |||||
19 | Jaakob Lambot Jaakob Lambot ('01) | 01 | EST | 24.11 | PB | |||||
20 | Mattias Kala Mattias Kala ('02) | 02 | EST | 24.18 | SB | |||||
21 | Jan Jürgen Luzgin Jan Jürgen Luzgin ('02) | 02 | EST | 24.21 | PB | |||||
22 | Sten Buldas Sten Buldas ('01) | 01 | EST | 24.43 | PB | |||||
23 | Rainer Eha Rainer Eha ('01) | 01 | EST | 24.53 | PB | |||||
24 | Andreas Toomas Kuusk Andreas Toomas Kuusk ('02) | 02 | EST | 24.67 | PB | |||||
25 | Raul Mikker Raul Mikker ('02) | 02 | EST | 24.97 | PB | |||||
26 | Rinat Raisp Rinat Raisp ('01) | 01 | EST | 25.22 | PB | |||||
27 | Marcos Volga Marcos Volga ('01) | 01 | EST | 25.22 | SB | |||||
28 | Mart Lume Mart Lume ('01) | 01 | EST | 26.05 | PB | |||||
D19 400 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Robin Sapar Robin Sapar ('01) | 01 | EST | 50.19 | PB | |||||
2 | Kaspar Grauen Kaspar Grauen ('02) | 02 | EST | 50.50 | PB | |||||
3 | Mark Heidmets Mark Heidmets ('01) | 01 | EST | 50.59 | PB | |||||
4 | Sander Johann Salu Sander Johann Salu ('01) | 01 | EST | 50.80 | PB | |||||
5 | Edward Henno Edward Henno ('01) | 01 | EST | 50.84 | PB | |||||
6 | Karl-Oskar Pajus Karl-Oskar Pajus ('01) | 01 | EST | 51.53 | PB | |||||
7 | Hugo Kallaste Hugo Kallaste ('02) | 02 | EST | 51.89 | PB | |||||
8 | Otto Kase Otto Kase ('01) | 01 | EST | 52.16 | PB | |||||
9 | Eerik Oolup Eerik Oolup ('02) | 02 | EST | 52.20 | PB | |||||
10 | Sander Süvaorg Sander Süvaorg ('02) | 02 | EST | 52.37 | PB | |||||
11 | Rasmus Käsper Rasmus Käsper ('02) | 02 | EST | 52.41 | PB | |||||
12 | Lauri Raus Lauri Raus ('02) | 02 | EST | 53.45 | PB | |||||
13 | Romet Vahter Romet Vahter ('02) | 02 | EST | 53.49 | PB | |||||
14 | Eduard Sapogs Eduard Sapogs ('02) | 02 | EST | 54.38 | PB | |||||
15 | Rainer Eha Rainer Eha ('01) | 01 | EST | 54.67 | PB | |||||
16 | Kaido Kossas Kaido Kossas ('01) | 01 | EST | 54.81 | =PB | |||||
17 | Sten Hendrik Vokk Sten Hendrik Vokk ('02) | 02 | EST | 55.01 | PB | |||||
18 | Robin Soone Robin Soone ('02) | 02 | EST | 55.44 | PB | |||||
Andreas Laksberg Andreas Laksberg ('02) | 02 | EST | DQ | |||||||
D19 800 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kalev Hõlpus Kalev Hõlpus ('01) | 01 | EST | 1:58.08 | PB | |||||
2 | Ragnar Rooba Ragnar Rooba ('02) | 02 | EST | 1:58.57 | PB | |||||
3 | Kristian Otlot Kristian Otlot ('02) | 02 | EST | 1:59.14 | SB | |||||
4 | Robert Telpt Robert Telpt ('01) | 01 | EST | 2:01.59 | PB | |||||
5 | Otto Kase Otto Kase ('01) | 01 | EST | 2:03.45 | PB | |||||
6 | Eduard Sapogs Eduard Sapogs ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:03.79 | PB | |||||
7 | Rasmus Käsper Rasmus Käsper ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:03.80 | PB | |||||
8 | Eric-Richard Pening Eric-Richard Pening ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:06.46 | PB | |||||
9 | Kaur Taal Kaur Taal ('01) | 01 | EST | 2:06.67 | PB | |||||
10 | Karl Mell Karl Mell ('01) | 01 | EST | 2:07.28 | PB | |||||
11 | Oskar Miller Oskar Miller ('01) | 01 | EST | 2:09.11 | PB | |||||
12 | Avakjan German Avakjan German | EST | 2:09.96 | PB | ||||||
13 | Raul Viitmaa Raul Viitmaa ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:10.05 | PB | |||||
14 | Ragnar Kolesnikovs Ragnar Kolesnikovs ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:10.96 | PB | |||||
15 | Robin Soone Robin Soone ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:12.54 | SB | |||||
16 | Risto Holtsmeier Risto Holtsmeier ('01) | 01 | EST | 2:12.79 | PB | |||||
17 | Henri Haugas Henri Haugas ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:13.32 | PB | |||||
D19 3000 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Robert Telpt Robert Telpt ('01) | 01 | EST | 8:41.41 | PB | |||||
2 | Kalev Hõlpus Kalev Hõlpus ('01) | 01 | EST | 8:49.71 | PB | |||||
3 | Karl Mell Karl Mell ('01) | 01 | EST | 9:24.50 | PB | |||||
4 | Kert Kask Kert Kask ('02) | 02 | EST | 9:34.84 | PB | |||||
5 | Risto Holtsmeier Risto Holtsmeier ('01) | 01 | EST | 9:44.85 | PB | |||||
6 | Eric-Richard Pening Eric-Richard Pening ('02) | 02 | EST | 9:48.14 | PB | |||||
7 | Ragnar Kolesnikovs Ragnar Kolesnikovs ('02) | 02 | EST | 9:48.35 | PB | |||||
8 | Johannes Laur Johannes Laur ('01) | 01 | EST | 9:51.96 | ||||||
9 | Ragnar Rooba Ragnar Rooba ('02) | 02 | EST | 9:52.05 | PB | |||||
10 | Raul Viitmaa Raul Viitmaa ('02) | 02 | EST | 9:55.74 | PB | |||||
11 | Kaur Taal Kaur Taal ('01) | 01 | EST | 10:06.11 | PB | |||||
12 | Oskar Miller Oskar Miller ('01) | 01 | EST | 10:06.16 | PB | |||||
13 | German Avakjan German Avakjan ('02) | 02 | EST | 10:23.08 | PB | |||||
14 | Kaspar Uustal Kaspar Uustal ('01) | 01 | EST | 10:26.99 | PB | |||||
Johan Tamm Johan Tamm ('02) | 02 | EST | DNF | |||||||
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Tony Ats Tamm Tony Ats Tamm ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.21 | PB | |||||
2 | Steven Sepp Steven Sepp ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.21 | PB | |||||
3 | Eerik Oolup Eerik Oolup ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.32 | PB | |||||
4 | Sander Süvaorg Sander Süvaorg ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.49 | PB | |||||
5 | Romet Vahter Romet Vahter ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.58 | ||||||
6 | Aleks Malm Aleks Malm ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.68 | PB | |||||
7 | Rinat Raisp Rinat Raisp ('01) | 01 | EST | 9.68 | PB | |||||
Karl Kristjan Kajak Karl Kristjan Kajak ('01) | 01 | EST | DNF | |||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | |||||||||
Indledende ? 16.2. | 16.2. | |||||||||
8 | Karl Kristjan Kajak Karl Kristjan Kajak ('01) | 01 | EST | 9.39 | ||||||
Tony Ats Tamm Tony Ats Tamm ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.37 | |||||||
Romet Vahter Romet Vahter ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.38 | PB | ||||||
Eerik Oolup Eerik Oolup ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.44 | PB | ||||||
Steven Sepp Steven Sepp ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.46 | =PB | ||||||
Sander Süvaorg Sander Süvaorg ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.67 | PB | ||||||
Aleks Malm Aleks Malm ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.71 | PB | ||||||
Rinat Raisp Rinat Raisp ('01) | 01 | EST | 9.88 | PB | ||||||
Kristjan Murro Kristjan Murro ('02) | 02 | EST | DNF | |||||||
D19 Højdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Markus Anvelt Markus Anvelt ('02) | 02 | EST | 1.99 | ||||||
2 | Ian Tänavsuu Ian Tänavsuu ('01) | 01 | EST | 1.93 | PB | |||||
3 | Tony Ats Tamm Tony Ats Tamm ('02) | 02 | EST | 1.90 | ||||||
4 | Deniel Kedrov Deniel Kedrov ('01) | 01 | EST | 1.90 | ||||||
5 | Igor Andrejev Igor Andrejev ('01) | 01 | EST | 1.80 | ||||||
6 | Deran Eric Aalde Deran Eric Aalde ('01) | 01 | EST | 1.80 | ||||||
Alex Larionov Alex Larionov ('02) | 02 | EST | NH | |||||||
D19 Stangspring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Eerik Haamer Eerik Haamer ('01) | 01 | EST | 5.15 | ||||||
2 | Deniel Kedrov Deniel Kedrov ('01) | 01 | EST | 4.70 | SB | |||||
3 | Mait Filipozzi Mait Filipozzi ('02) | 02 | EST | 4.00 | SB | |||||
4 | Kristo Kõplas Kristo Kõplas ('01) | 01 | EST | 3.75 | ||||||
Aleks Malm Aleks Malm ('02) | 02 | EST | NH | |||||||
D19 Længdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Igor Andrejev Igor Andrejev ('01) | 01 | EST | 6.90 | =PB | |||||
2 | Grigori Velikanov Grigori Velikanov ('02) | 02 | EST | 6.87 | PB | |||||
3 | Tony Ats Tamm Tony Ats Tamm ('02) | 02 | EST | 6.78 | ||||||
4 | Karl Kristjan Kajak Karl Kristjan Kajak ('01) | 01 | EST | 6.78 | PB | |||||
5 | Steven Sepp Steven Sepp ('02) | 02 | EST | 6.52 | ||||||
6 | Mathias Endre Lind Mathias Endre Lind ('01) | 01 | EST | 6.49 | SB | |||||
7 | Lauri Raus Lauri Raus ('02) | 02 | EST | 6.40 | ||||||
8 | Markus-Taiyo Toiger Markus-Taiyo Toiger ('02) | 02 | EST | 6.32 | ||||||
9 | Karl-Hendrik Palu Karl-Hendrik Palu ('02) | 02 | EST | 6.32 | ||||||
10 | Kristo Kõplas Kristo Kõplas ('01) | 01 | EST | 6.19 | PB | |||||
11 | Keven Veiler Keven Veiler ('02) | 02 | EST | 6.14 | SB | |||||
12 | Raul Mikker Raul Mikker ('02) | 02 | EST | 5.85 | PB | |||||
13 | Otto Põllumaa Otto Põllumaa ('01) | 01 | EST | 5.47 | ||||||
14 | Kirill Korovkin Kirill Korovkin ('02) | 02 | EST | 5.36 | SB | |||||
15 | Rinat Raisp Rinat Raisp ('01) | 01 | EST | 5.19 | SB | |||||
16 | Mikkael Päären Mikkael Päären ('02) | 02 | EST | 4.22 | PB | |||||
D19 Trespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Igor Andrejev Igor Andrejev ('01) | 01 | EST | 14.56 | PB | |||||
2 | Grigori Velikanov Grigori Velikanov ('02) | 02 | EST | 14.24 | PB | |||||
3 | Taavi Eistre Taavi Eistre ('01) | 01 | EST | 13.68 | ||||||
4 | Ilja Saikonen Ilja Saikonen ('02) | 02 | EST | 12.55 | PB | |||||
5 | Mathias Endre Lind Mathias Endre Lind ('01) | 01 | EST | 12.47 | SB | |||||
6 | Juhan Puusepp Juhan Puusepp ('02) | 02 | EST | 11.77 | PB | |||||
7 | Dmitri Fomin Dmitri Fomin ('01) | 01 | EST | 11.74 | =PB | |||||
Kirill Korovkin Kirill Korovkin ('02) | 02 | EST | NM | |||||||
Karl Kristjan Kajak Karl Kristjan Kajak ('01) | 01 | EST | NM | |||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Maksim Mihhailov Maksim Mihhailov ('01) | 01 | EST | 16.94 | ||||||
2 | Enrico Hänilene Enrico Hänilene ('01) | 01 | EST | 16.88 | ||||||
3 | Rasmus Roosleht Rasmus Roosleht ('02) | 02 | EST | 16.81 | PB | |||||
4 | Markkus Ansip Markkus Ansip ('01) | 01 | EST | 14.67 | SB | |||||
5 | Steven Sepp Steven Sepp ('02) | 02 | EST | 14.12 | ||||||
6 | Oskar Filip Tammik Oskar Filip Tammik ('02) | 02 | EST | 13.85 | PB | |||||
7 | Tanel Saimre Tanel Saimre ('01) | 01 | EST | 13.60 | SB | |||||
8 | Karl-Oskar Pajus Karl-Oskar Pajus ('01) | 01 | EST | 13.30 | PB | |||||
9 | Gregor Lepik Gregor Lepik ('01) | 01 | EST | 12.27 | PB | |||||
10 | Kaaro Saatmäe Kaaro Saatmäe ('02) | 02 | EST | 11.86 | PB | |||||
11 | Karlis Sipolainen Karlis Sipolainen ('02) | 02 | EST | 11.07 | SB | |||||
D19 5000 m kapgang Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Sergei Sannikov Sergei Sannikov ('02) | 02 | EST | 25:38.81 | SB | |||||
2 | Jaroslav Stupnikov Jaroslav Stupnikov ('01) | 01 | EST | 26:20.81 | SB | |||||
3 | Ingo Reiljan Ingo Reiljan ('01) | 01 | EST | 33:05.34 | PB | |||||
P19 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ann Marii Kivikas Ann Marii Kivikas ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.72 | PB | |||||
2 | Carina-Renne Valdek Carina-Renne Valdek ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.77 | SB | |||||
3 | Triine-Marie Land Triine-Marie Land ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.90 | =SB | |||||
4 | Brigitta Tamsar Brigitta Tamsar ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.99 | ||||||
5 | Eliise Anijalg Eliise Anijalg ('01) | 01 | EST | 8.10 | ||||||
6 | Triinu Lamp Triinu Lamp ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.16 | ||||||
7 | Darina Tšudakova Darina Tšudakova ('01) | 01 | EST | 8.32 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | |||||||||
Indledende ? 15.2. | 15.2. | |||||||||
8 | Johanna Soover Johanna Soover ('01) | 01 | EST | 8.16 | ||||||
9 | Ramona Eliis A. Metsäranta Ramona Eliis A. Metsäranta ('01) | 01 | EST | 8.29 | =SB | |||||
10 | Liina Rohtla Liina Rohtla ('01) | 01 | EST | 8.34 | ||||||
11 | Heidy Bergštein Heidy Bergštein ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.40 | ||||||
12 | Inessa Halliste Inessa Halliste ('01) | 01 | EST | 8.41 | ||||||
13 | Egle Privoi Egle Privoi ('01) | 01 | EST | 8.42 | ||||||
14 | Iris Tamsalu Iris Tamsalu ('01) | 01 | EST | 8.46 | ||||||
15 | Karolin Rebane Karolin Rebane ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.55 | PB | |||||
15 | Urm Katarina Urm Katarina ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.55 | ||||||
17 | Rhea Kõivutalu Rhea Kõivutalu ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.60 | ||||||
18 | Johanna Erikson Johanna Erikson ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.80 | ||||||
Ann Marii Kivikas Ann Marii Kivikas ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.81 | PB | ||||||
Carina-Renne Valdek Carina-Renne Valdek ('01) | 01 | EST | 7.84 | SB | ||||||
Triine-Marie Land Triine-Marie Land ('02) | 02 | EST | 7.90 | SB | ||||||
Brigitta Tamsar Brigitta Tamsar ('01) | 01 | EST | 8.00 | |||||||
Eliise Anijalg Eliise Anijalg ('01) | 01 | EST | 8.09 | |||||||
Triinu Lamp Triinu Lamp ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.11 | |||||||
Darina Tšudakova Darina Tšudakova ('01) | 01 | EST | 8.18 | PB | ||||||
Anastassia Soonvald Anastassia Soonvald ('02) | 02 | EST | DQ | |||||||
P19 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ann Marii Kivikas Ann Marii Kivikas ('02) | 02 | EST | 25.45 | SB | |||||
2 | Brigitta Tamsar Brigitta Tamsar ('01) | 01 | EST | 26.32 | PB | |||||
3 | Triinu Lamp Triinu Lamp ('02) | 02 | EST | 27.09 | PB | |||||
4 | Heidy Bergštein Heidy Bergštein ('02) | 02 | EST | 27.53 | PB | |||||
5 | Kertu Kallaste Kertu Kallaste ('02) | 02 | EST | 27.68 | PB | |||||
6 | Kamilla-Amanda Kulakova Kamilla-Amanda Kulakova ('02) | 02 | EST | 27.72 | PB | |||||
7 | Egle Privoi Egle Privoi ('01) | 01 | EST | 28.11 | PB | |||||
8 | Johanna Erikson Johanna Erikson ('02) | 02 | EST | 28.77 | SB | |||||
9 | Kadi-Liis Hansen Kadi-Liis Hansen ('02) | 02 | EST | 29.11 | SB | |||||
Liina Rohtla Liina Rohtla ('01) | 01 | EST | DQ | |||||||
Inessa Halliste Inessa Halliste ('01) | 01 | EST | DQ | |||||||
P19 400 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ann Marii Kivikas Ann Marii Kivikas ('02) | 02 | EST | 58.46 | PB | |||||
2 | Liis Grete Atonen Liis Grete Atonen ('01) | 01 | EST | 59.55 | SB | |||||
3 | Stella Sohvi Altmets Stella Sohvi Altmets ('01) | 01 | EST | 1:00.11 | SB | |||||
4 | Kamilla-Amanda Kulakova Kamilla-Amanda Kulakova ('02) | 02 | EST | 1:02.92 | PB | |||||
5 | Egle Privoi Egle Privoi ('01) | 01 | EST | 1:03.35 | PB | |||||
6 | Sirelin Punt Sirelin Punt ('02) | 02 | EST | 1:03.87 | PB | |||||
7 | Kertu Kallaste Kertu Kallaste ('02) | 02 | EST | 1:03.93 | PB | |||||
8 | Rebeka Ojasaar Rebeka Ojasaar ('01) | 01 | EST | 1:04.50 | PB | |||||
9 | Karmen Langi Karmen Langi ('02) | 02 | EST | 1:05.48 | PB | |||||
Marite Mäesaar Marite Mäesaar ('02) | 02 | EST | DQ | |||||||
P19 800 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Liis Grete Atonen Liis Grete Atonen ('01) | 01 | EST | 2:25.00 | ||||||
2 | Merili-Mai Kivimets Merili-Mai Kivimets ('01) | 01 | EST | 2:25.93 | PB | |||||
3 | Birgit Veldi Birgit Veldi ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:28.26 | ||||||
4 | Kärtyn Kaljusalu Kärtyn Kaljusalu ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:30.22 | ||||||
5 | Jekaterina Mirotvortseva Jekaterina Mirotvortseva ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:30.24 | PB | |||||
6 | Kelly-Anete Koik Kelly-Anete Koik ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:31.17 | ||||||
7 | Marite Mäesaar Marite Mäesaar ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:33.39 | SB | |||||
8 | Karmen Langi Karmen Langi ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:34.59 | PB | |||||
9 | Darja Bažulina Darja Bažulina ('01) | 01 | EST | 2:39.37 | ||||||
10 | Sirelin Punt Sirelin Punt ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:45.87 | SB | |||||
11 | Alla Šubina Alla Šubina ('02) | 02 | EST | 2:54.14 | PB | |||||
Stella Sohvi Altmets Stella Sohvi Altmets ('01) | 01 | EST | DNF | |||||||
P19 1500 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Merili-Mai Kivimets Merili-Mai Kivimets ('01) | 01 | EST | 4:58.89 | SB | |||||
2 | Laura Andla Laura Andla ('01) | 01 | EST | 5:16.71 | PB | |||||
3 | Birgit Veldi Birgit Veldi ('02) | 02 | EST | 5:19.13 | PB | |||||
4 | Kelly Ehavee Kelly Ehavee ('02) | 02 | EST | 5:30.35 | SB | |||||
5 | Darja Bažulina Darja Bažulina ('01) | 01 | EST | 5:33.27 | PB | |||||
6 | Johanna Mõtsar Johanna Mõtsar ('01) | 01 | EST | 5:51.32 | PB | |||||
P19 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Triine-Marie Land Triine-Marie Land ('02) | 02 | EST | 8.90 | ||||||
2 | Eliise Anijalg Eliise Anijalg ('01) | 01 | EST | 9.15 | =SB | |||||
3 | Iris Tamsalu Iris Tamsalu ('01) | 01 | EST | 9.41 | PB | |||||
4 | Rhea Kõivutalu Rhea Kõivutalu ('02) | 02 | EST | 9.46 | PB | |||||
5 | Ramona Eliis A. Metsäranta Ramona Eliis A. Metsäranta ('01) | 01 | EST | 9.50 | PB | |||||
6 | Hele-Riin Vackermann Hele-Riin Vackermann ('02) | 02 | EST | 9.55 | ||||||
7 | Heidy Bergštein Heidy Bergštein ('02) | 02 | EST | 9.65 | ||||||
P19 Højdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Eliis-Maria Koit Eliis-Maria Koit ('02) | 02 | EST | 1.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Sofia Marlene Haug Sofia Marlene Haug ('02) | 02 | EST | 1.66 | ||||||
3 | Laura-Marii Tammiste Laura-Marii Tammiste ('02) | 02 | EST | 1.63 | SB | |||||
4 | Hanna Väät Hanna Väät ('02) | 02 | EST | 1.60 | =PB | |||||
5 | Kelly-Anete Koik Kelly-Anete Koik ('02) | 02 | EST | 1.60 | ||||||
P19 Stangspring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Marleen Mülla Marleen Mülla ('01) | 01 | EST | 4.05 | ||||||
2 | Caroline Lehes Caroline Lehes ('02) | 02 | EST | 3.55 | PB | |||||
3 | Jaanika Roosimägi Jaanika Roosimägi ('02) | 02 | EST | 3.00 | SB | |||||
4 | Ramona Eliis A. Metsäranta Ramona Eliis A. Metsäranta ('01) | 01 | EST | 2.90 | SB | |||||
5 | Eliis-Maria Koit Eliis-Maria Koit ('02) | 02 | EST | 2.80 | PB | |||||
6 | Hanna Otsman Hanna Otsman ('01) | 01 | EST | 2.70 | ||||||
P19 Længdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Soover Johanna Soover ('01) | 01 | EST | 5.69 | ||||||
2 | Annabel Alliksaar Annabel Alliksaar ('02) | 02 | EST | 5.49 | ||||||
3 | Eliise Anijalg Eliise Anijalg ('01) | 01 | EST | 5.45 | PB | |||||
4 | Maria Dudareva Maria Dudareva ('02) | 02 | EST | 5.40 | ||||||
5 | Iris Tamsalu Iris Tamsalu ('01) | 01 | EST | 5.35 | ||||||
6 | Heidy Bergštein Heidy Bergštein ('02) | 02 | EST | 5.26 | PB | |||||
7 | Jelizaveta Mišina Jelizaveta Mišina ('02) | 02 | EST | 5.24 | ||||||
8 | Inessa Halliste Inessa Halliste ('01) | 01 | EST | 5.13 | PB | |||||
9 | Darina Tšudakova Darina Tšudakova ('01) | 01 | EST | 5.05 | ||||||
10 | Hanna Otsman Hanna Otsman ('01) | 01 | EST | 5.02 | SB | |||||
11 | Eliis-Maria Koit Eliis-Maria Koit ('02) | 02 | EST | 4.91 | PB | |||||
12 | Helen Puškin Helen Puškin ('01) | 01 | EST | 4.86 | ||||||
13 | Anastassia Soonvald Anastassia Soonvald ('02) | 02 | EST | 4.82 | ||||||
14 | Vanessa Nikitina Vanessa Nikitina ('02) | 02 | EST | 4.79 | SB | |||||
15 | Dorian Raja Dorian Raja ('02) | 02 | EST | 4.62 | SB | |||||
16 | Triinu Lamp Triinu Lamp ('02) | 02 | EST | 4.60 | ||||||
17 | Kristin Lepp Kristin Lepp ('02) | 02 | EST | 4.57 | SB | |||||
18 | Karolin Rebane Karolin Rebane ('02) | 02 | EST | 4.55 | SB | |||||
19 | Kadi-Liis Hansen Kadi-Liis Hansen ('02) | 02 | EST | 4.34 | ||||||
20 | Anna Golubõhh Anna Golubõhh ('02) | 02 | EST | 4.22 | PB | |||||
21 | Kelly-Anete Koik Kelly-Anete Koik ('02) | 02 | EST | 3.51 | ||||||
P19 Trespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Soover Johanna Soover ('01) | 01 | EST | 12.44 | ||||||
2 | Maria Dudareva Maria Dudareva ('02) | 02 | EST | 12.05 | ||||||
3 | Eliise Anijalg Eliise Anijalg ('01) | 01 | EST | 11.84 | SB | |||||
4 | Jelizaveta Mišina Jelizaveta Mišina ('02) | 02 | EST | 11.71 | PB | |||||
5 | Darina Tšudakova Darina Tšudakova ('01) | 01 | EST | 11.43 | ||||||
6 | Annabel Alliksaar Annabel Alliksaar ('02) | 02 | EST | 11.36 | PB | |||||
7 | Helen Puškin Helen Puškin ('01) | 01 | EST | 10.93 | ||||||
8 | Vanessa Nikitina Vanessa Nikitina ('02) | 02 | EST | 10.88 | PB | |||||
9 | Hele-Riin Vackermann Hele-Riin Vackermann ('02) | 02 | EST | 10.79 | PB | |||||
10 | Kärt Roossaar Kärt Roossaar ('02) | 02 | EST | 10.32 | SB | |||||
11 | Anna Golubõhh Anna Golubõhh ('02) | 02 | EST | 9.58 | SB | |||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Gertu Küttmann Gertu Küttmann ('02) | 02 | EST | 13.72 | PB | |||||
2 | Emely Karhu Emely Karhu ('01) | 01 | EST | 12.69 | PB | |||||
3 | Gedly Tugi Gedly Tugi ('01) | 01 | EST | 11.68 | SB | |||||
4 | Katre Marit Liiv Katre Marit Liiv ('02) | 02 | EST | 11.50 | PB | |||||
5 | Meliina Moppel Meliina Moppel ('02) | 02 | EST | 10.05 | PB | |||||
6 | Alexandra Heleri Lipp Alexandra Heleri Lipp ('02) | 02 | EST | 9.90 | ||||||
7 | Valeria Vaivala Valeria Vaivala ('01) | 01 | EST | 9.86 | PB | |||||
8 | Johanna Erikson Johanna Erikson ('02) | 02 | EST | 9.42 | ||||||
9 | Marie Helene Saaver Marie Helene Saaver ('01) | 01 | EST | 8.66 | SB | |||||
P19 3000 m kapgang Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jekaterina Mirotvortseva Jekaterina Mirotvortseva ('02) | 02 | EST | 13:20.32 | NR NU20R | PB | ||||
2 | Alla Šubina Alla Šubina ('02) | 02 | EST | 15:46.69 | PB | |||||
3 | Alesja Laagus Alesja Laagus ('01) | 01 | EST | 20:52.77 | SB | |||||
4 | Jekaterina Tkachenko Jekaterina Tkachenko ('02) | 02 | EST | 22:46.97 | SB | |||||
D17 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Kruuspan Oliver Kruuspan ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.08 | PB | |||||
2 | Kristofer Vilhelm Viet Kristofer Vilhelm Viet ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.34 | ||||||
3 | Raul Randma Raul Randma ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.36 | ||||||
4 | Erko Räiss Erko Räiss ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.36 | ||||||
5 | Kris Markus Aaslaid Kris Markus Aaslaid ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.39 | ||||||
6 | Hanno Tamm Hanno Tamm ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.43 | SB | |||||
7 | Feldbach German Feldbach German ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.45 | =PB | |||||
8 | Sander Statsenko Sander Statsenko ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.62 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | |||||||||
Indledende ? 15.2. | 15.2. | |||||||||
9 | Pert-Emil Raun Pert-Emil Raun ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.55 | =PB | |||||
10 | Ermo Nõmm Ermo Nõmm ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.62 | ||||||
11 | Ingomar Lelov Ingomar Lelov ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.64 | PB | |||||
12 | Mihhail Korobko Mihhail Korobko ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.66 | PB | |||||
13 | Villem Scheler Villem Scheler ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.68 | ||||||
14 | Kristo Mägi Kristo Mägi ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.70 | ||||||
15 | Mattias Joosep Mõis Mattias Joosep Mõis ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.70 | ||||||
16 | Arthur Haudsaar Arthur Haudsaar ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.71 | ||||||
17 | Kaspar HenriksenKaspar Henriksen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 7.72 | SB | |||||
18 | Roger Saar Roger Saar ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.73 | ||||||
19 | Markkus Kõre Markkus Kõre ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.77 | PB | |||||
20 | Markus Järavere Markus Järavere ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.81 | ||||||
21 | Uku Annamaa Uku Annamaa ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.82 | ||||||
22 | Kirill Nikiforov Kirill Nikiforov ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.84 | SB | |||||
23 | Raiko Kontkar Raiko Kontkar ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.87 | PB | |||||
24 | Orm Leopold Lukas Orm Leopold Lukas ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.88 | ||||||
25 | Reiko Pruusapuu Reiko Pruusapuu ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.88 | ||||||
26 | Mark Azarevits Mark Azarevits ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.89 | ||||||
27 | Artur Lehtmets Artur Lehtmets ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.90 | ||||||
28 | Torm Isok Torm Isok ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.93 | ||||||
29 | Arlet Abroi Arlet Abroi ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.95 | PB | |||||
30 | Mart Ako Paris Mart Ako Paris ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.95 | ||||||
31 | Aarne Lääne Aarne Lääne ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.96 | ||||||
32 | Mattis Jaanus Mattis Jaanus ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.98 | ||||||
33 | Kevin Kaskman Kevin Kaskman ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.01 | PB | |||||
34 | Lauri Saart Lauri Saart ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.04 | SB | |||||
35 | Gleb Sokolov Gleb Sokolov ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.05 | PB | |||||
36 | Rihard Aga Rihard Aga ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.12 | PB | |||||
37 | Karl-Erik Aasa Karl-Erik Aasa ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.16 | ||||||
38 | Holger Dahl Holger Dahl ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.19 | ||||||
39 | Sander Koll Sander Koll ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.19 | PB | |||||
40 | Tomi Lahe Tomi Lahe ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.22 | PB | |||||
Oliver Kruuspan Oliver Kruuspan ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.16 | PB | ||||||
Raul Randma Raul Randma ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.38 | |||||||
Erko Räiss Erko Räiss ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.39 | |||||||
Kristofer Vilhelm Viet Kristofer Vilhelm Viet ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.45 | |||||||
Feldbach German Feldbach German ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.45 | PB | ||||||
Kris Markus Aaslaid Kris Markus Aaslaid ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.46 | |||||||
Hanno Tamm Hanno Tamm ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.46 | SB | ||||||
Sander Statsenko Sander Statsenko ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.52 | =PB | ||||||
D17 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Kruuspan Oliver Kruuspan ('03) | 03 | EST | 22.50 | PB | |||||
2 | Erko Räiss Erko Räiss ('03) | 03 | EST | 23.69 | ||||||
3 | Pert-Emil Raun Pert-Emil Raun ('04) | 04 | EST | 23.81 | ||||||
4 | Märten Tropp Märten Tropp ('03) | 03 | EST | 23.83 | PB | |||||
5 | Madis Kaare Madis Kaare ('03) | 03 | EST | 23.97 | PB | |||||
6 | Kristofer Vilhelm Viet Kristofer Vilhelm Viet ('03) | 03 | EST | 24.01 | PB | |||||
7 | Sven-Marti Pajuri Sven-Marti Pajuri ('04) | 04 | EST | 24.04 | PB | |||||
8 | Dan Šemeljov Dan Šemeljov ('04) | 04 | EST | 24.30 | ||||||
9 | Martin Moistus Martin Moistus ('03) | 03 | EST | 24.71 | PB | |||||
10 | Jan Alar Alesmaa Jan Alar Alesmaa ('03) | 03 | EST | 24.77 | PB | |||||
11 | Arthur Haudsaar Arthur Haudsaar ('03) | 03 | EST | 24.81 | PB | |||||
12 | Villem Scheler Villem Scheler ('04) | 04 | EST | 25.03 | PB | |||||
13 | Uku Annamaa Uku Annamaa ('04) | 04 | EST | 25.06 | PB | |||||
14 | Randar Vahtrik Randar Vahtrik ('03) | 03 | EST | 25.16 | PB | |||||
15 | Orm Leopold Lukas Orm Leopold Lukas ('04) | 04 | EST | 25.31 | ||||||
16 | Torm Isok Torm Isok ('03) | 03 | EST | 25.37 | PB | |||||
17 | Mattis Jaanus Mattis Jaanus ('04) | 04 | EST | 25.57 | PB | |||||
18 | Mattias Klais Mattias Klais ('04) | 04 | EST | 25.58 | PB | |||||
19 | Arlet Abroi Arlet Abroi ('03) | 03 | EST | 25.71 | PB | |||||
20 | Erkki Pähn Erkki Pähn ('03) | 03 | EST | 25.75 | PB | |||||
21 | Ingomar Lelov Ingomar Lelov ('04) | 04 | EST | 25.77 | PB | |||||
22 | Aarne Lääne Aarne Lääne ('04) | 04 | EST | 25.90 | ||||||
23 | Kevin Kaskman Kevin Kaskman ('03) | 03 | EST | 26.08 | PB | |||||
24 | Patrick Pässa Patrick Pässa ('04) | 04 | EST | 26.13 | ||||||
25 | Artur Lehtmets Artur Lehtmets ('03) | 03 | EST | 26.16 | ||||||
26 | Raiko Kontkar Raiko Kontkar ('04) | 04 | EST | 26.33 | PB | |||||
27 | Paul Robert Pütsepp Paul Robert Pütsepp ('04) | 04 | EST | 26.49 | PB | |||||
28 | Holger Dahl Holger Dahl ('03) | 03 | EST | 27.02 | SB | |||||
29 | Aron Liske Aron Liske ('03) | 03 | EST | 27.22 | PB | |||||
30 | Karl-Erik Aasa Karl-Erik Aasa ('04) | 04 | EST | 27.36 | PB | |||||
Ott-Rasmus Vanus Ott-Rasmus Vanus ('04) | 04 | EST | DQ | |||||||
Markus Järavere Markus Järavere ('03) | 03 | EST | DQ | |||||||
Kris Markus Aaslaid Kris Markus Aaslaid ('03) | 03 | EST | DQ | |||||||
Kirill Nikiforov Kirill Nikiforov ('03) | 03 | EST | DQ | |||||||
Raul Randma Raul Randma ('03) | 03 | EST | DQ | |||||||
Mark Azarevits Mark Azarevits ('04) | 04 | EST | DQ | |||||||
D17 400 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Karl August Kalamees Karl August Kalamees ('03) | 03 | EST | 51.15 | PB | |||||
2 | Kaspar HenriksenKaspar Henriksen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 53.13 | PB | |||||
3 | Dan Šemeljov Dan Šemeljov ('04) | 04 | EST | 54.28 | PB | |||||
4 | Martin Moistus Martin Moistus ('03) | 03 | EST | 54.33 | PB | |||||
5 | Karl Jaco Daniel Karl Jaco Daniel ('03) | 03 | EST | 54.80 | PB | |||||
6 | Jan Jorke Ellam Jan Jorke Ellam ('04) | 04 | EST | 54.82 | PB | |||||
7 | Jan Alar Alesmaa Jan Alar Alesmaa ('03) | 03 | EST | 55.21 | PB | |||||
8 | Henri Ilves Henri Ilves ('04) | 04 | EST | 55.59 | PB | |||||
9 | Gregor Krämann Gregor Krämann ('03) | 03 | EST | 56.04 | PB | |||||
10 | Mark Azarevits Mark Azarevits ('04) | 04 | EST | 57.39 | PB | |||||
11 | Mattias Klais Mattias Klais ('04) | 04 | EST | 57.80 | PB | |||||
12 | Artjom Tšitšerin Artjom Tšitšerin ('04) | 04 | EST | 58.22 | PB | |||||
13 | Villem Kerge Villem Kerge ('04) | 04 | EST | 58.44 | PB | |||||
14 | Bruno Filipozzi Bruno Filipozzi ('04) | 04 | EST | 58.53 | PB | |||||
15 | Aleksei Demidovitš Aleksei Demidovitš ('03) | 03 | EST | 58.81 | SB | |||||
16 | Dmitri Konjahhin Dmitri Konjahhin ('04) | 04 | EST | 59.10 | PB | |||||
17 | Erkki Pähn Erkki Pähn ('03) | 03 | EST | 59.62 | PB | |||||
18 | Paul Robert Pütsepp Paul Robert Pütsepp ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:01.54 | PB | |||||
Erko Räiss Erko Räiss ('03) | 03 | EST | DQ | |||||||
D17 800 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Uku Renek Kronbergs Uku Renek Kronbergs ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:04.48 | ||||||
2 | Jan Jorke Ellam Jan Jorke Ellam ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:05.92 | PB | |||||
3 | Valter Eric Viisel Valter Eric Viisel ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:05.95 | PB | |||||
4 | Artjom Raiski Artjom Raiski ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:06.30 | PB | |||||
5 | Ermo Nõmm Ermo Nõmm ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:10.56 | ||||||
6 | Artur Skatškov Artur Skatškov ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:11.51 | PB | |||||
7 | Sulvo Anvelt Sulvo Anvelt ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:12.31 | PB | |||||
8 | Sander Aavik Sander Aavik ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:12.34 | PB | |||||
9 | Ralph Rupert Nigul Ralph Rupert Nigul ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:12.63 | ||||||
10 | Taivo Muusikus Taivo Muusikus ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:13.32 | ||||||
11 | Karl Jaco Daniel Karl Jaco Daniel ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:14.29 | PB | |||||
12 | Kevin Kaskman Kevin Kaskman ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:14.56 | ||||||
13 | Joosep-Krister Toiger Joosep-Krister Toiger ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:15.28 | PB | |||||
14 | Bruno Filipozzi Bruno Filipozzi ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:17.78 | PB | |||||
15 | Simo Aksalu Simo Aksalu ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:18.11 | PB | |||||
16 | Eke Madis Habakuk Eke Madis Habakuk ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:18.21 | PB | |||||
17 | Max Sander Laane Max Sander Laane ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:18.72 | PB | |||||
18 | Artjom Tšitšerin Artjom Tšitšerin ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:19.28 | ||||||
19 | Markko Gerassimov Markko Gerassimov ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:21.58 | PB | |||||
20 | Rafael Müürisepp Rafael Müürisepp ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:21.68 | PB | |||||
21 | Hardi Voomets Hardi Voomets ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:21.80 | PB | |||||
22 | Tambet Johanson Tambet Johanson ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:25.18 | PB | |||||
D17 2000 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ralph Rupert Nigul Ralph Rupert Nigul ('03) | 03 | EST | 6:10.73 | PB | |||||
2 | Sulvo Anvelt Sulvo Anvelt ('04) | 04 | EST | 6:10.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Artur Skatškov Artur Skatškov ('03) | 03 | EST | 6:15.80 | ||||||
4 | Raimond Parts Raimond Parts ('03) | 03 | EST | 6:20.31 | PB | |||||
5 | Reimo Gert Laaspere Reimo Gert Laaspere ('03) | 03 | EST | 6:24.29 | PB | |||||
6 | Markko Gerassimov Markko Gerassimov ('04) | 04 | EST | 6:27.68 | ||||||
7 | Max Sander Laane Max Sander Laane ('03) | 03 | EST | 6:45.36 | PB | |||||
8 | Hardi Voomets Hardi Voomets ('03) | 03 | EST | 6:47.21 | PB | |||||
9 | Eke Madis Habakuk Eke Madis Habakuk ('03) | 03 | EST | 6:54.34 | PB | |||||
10 | Taivo Muusikus Taivo Muusikus ('04) | 04 | EST | 7:03.40 | PB | |||||
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Kruuspan Oliver Kruuspan ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.15 | PB | |||||
2 | Märten Tropp Märten Tropp ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.31 | PB | |||||
3 | Gregor Pilt Gregor Pilt ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.38 | =PB | |||||
4 | Karl-Martin Krapp Karl-Martin Krapp ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.41 | PB | |||||
5 | Franz Krull Franz Krull ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.54 | =PB | |||||
6 | Kristjan Timuska Kristjan Timuska ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.82 | ||||||
7 | Sven-Marti Pajuri Sven-Marti Pajuri ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.91 | =PB | |||||
8 | David Jaanson David Jaanson ('03) | 03 | EST | 10.26 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | |||||||||
Indledende ? 16.2. | 16.2. | |||||||||
9 | Jasper Haamer Jasper Haamer ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.03 | PB | |||||
10 | Dan Šemeljov Dan Šemeljov ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.04 | ||||||
11 | Andry Harjakas Andry Harjakas ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.13 | ||||||
12 | Tambet Johanson Tambet Johanson ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.43 | PB | |||||
13 | Tõnis Lees Tõnis Lees ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.49 | PB | |||||
14 | Ander Bauman Ander Bauman ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.94 | PB | |||||
Oliver Kruuspan Oliver Kruuspan ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.32 | |||||||
Gregor Pilt Gregor Pilt ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.51 | |||||||
Karl-Martin Krapp Karl-Martin Krapp ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.51 | |||||||
Märten Tropp Märten Tropp ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.52 | |||||||
Franz Krull Franz Krull ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.58 | |||||||
David Jaanson David Jaanson ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.74 | PB | ||||||
Kristjan Timuska Kristjan Timuska ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.85 | |||||||
Sven-Marti Pajuri Sven-Marti Pajuri ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.01 | |||||||
D17 Højdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kristjan Timuska Kristjan Timuska ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.89 | ||||||
2 | David Jaanson David Jaanson ('03) | 03 | EST | 1.86 | ||||||
3 | Valter Eric Viisel Valter Eric Viisel ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.83 | ||||||
4 | Jaroslav Sivuha Jaroslav Sivuha ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.80 | ||||||
4 | Andreas Hantson Andreas Hantson ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.80 | ||||||
6 | Romas Šalkauskas Romas Šalkauskas ('03) | 03 | EST | 1.80 | PB | |||||
7 | Varmo Pärnpuu Varmo Pärnpuu ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.75 | =PB | |||||
8 | Franz Krull Franz Krull ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.75 | ||||||
8 | Jasper Haamer Jasper Haamer ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.75 | ||||||
10 | Sander Statsenko Sander Statsenko ('03) | 03 | EST | 1.70 | ||||||
11 | Tõnis Lees Tõnis Lees ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.70 | =SB | |||||
11 | Andreas Tiit Andreas Tiit ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.70 | ||||||
13 | Martin Balõtšev Martin Balõtšev ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.70 | ||||||
14 | Markkus Kõre Markkus Kõre ('03) | 03 | EST | 1.65 | PB | |||||
15 | Martin Värton Martin Värton ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.65 | =PB | |||||
D17 Stangspring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Madis Kaare Madis Kaare ('03) | 03 | EST | 4.40 | SB | |||||
2 | David Jaanson David Jaanson ('03) | 03 | EST | 4.00 | ||||||
3 | Damian Puhno Damian Puhno ('04) | 04 | EST | 3.90 | PB | |||||
4 | Karl Orgusaar Karl Orgusaar ('04) | 04 | EST | 3.80 | ||||||
5 | Valter Eric Viisel Valter Eric Viisel ('04) | 04 | EST | 3.70 | PB | |||||
6 | Gregor Pilt Gregor Pilt ('03) | 03 | EST | 3.40 | ||||||
7 | Dan Šemeljov Dan Šemeljov ('04) | 04 | EST | 3.40 | ||||||
Kris Sipolainen Kris Sipolainen ('04) | 04 | EST | NH | |||||||
D17 Længdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Roman Litvinov Roman Litvinov ('03) | 03 | EST | 6.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Oliver Kruuspan Oliver Kruuspan ('03) | 03 | EST | 6.78 | ||||||
3 | Jaroslav Sivuha Jaroslav Sivuha ('04) | 04 | EST | 6.60 | PB | |||||
4 | Kert Kruusma Kert Kruusma ('03) | 03 | EST | 6.48 | ||||||
5 | Martin Balõtšev Martin Balõtšev ('04) | 04 | EST | 6.37 | PB | |||||
6 | Andry Harjakas Andry Harjakas ('03) | 03 | EST | 6.25 | PB | |||||
7 | Martin Moistus Martin Moistus ('03) | 03 | EST | 6.15 | ||||||
8 | Hanno Tamm Hanno Tamm ('03) | 03 | EST | 6.05 | ||||||
9 | Kris Sipolainen Kris Sipolainen ('04) | 04 | EST | 6.02 | ||||||
10 | Andreas Hantson Andreas Hantson ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.96 | PB | |||||
11 | Tõnis Timmi Tõnis Timmi ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.87 | ||||||
12 | Franz Krull Franz Krull ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.82 | ||||||
13 | Mart Ako Paris Mart Ako Paris ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.81 | ||||||
14 | Henry Heinsoo Henry Heinsoo ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.80 | PB | |||||
15 | Andreas Tiit Andreas Tiit ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.78 | ||||||
16 | Erkki Pähn Erkki Pähn ('03) | 03 | EST | 5.69 | ||||||
17 | Lauri Saart Lauri Saart ('03) | 03 | EST | 5.63 | SB | |||||
18 | Randar Vahtrik Randar Vahtrik ('03) | 03 | EST | 5.55 | ||||||
19 | Uku Annamaa Uku Annamaa ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.53 | PB | |||||
20 | Villem Kerge Villem Kerge ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.45 | PB | |||||
21 | Roger Saar Roger Saar ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.42 | ||||||
22 | Mattis Jaanus Mattis Jaanus ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.41 | PB | |||||
23 | Aarne Lääne Aarne Lääne ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.39 | PB | |||||
24 | Ott Erik Õunapuu Ott Erik Õunapuu ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.37 | ||||||
25 | Markkus Kõre Markkus Kõre ('03) | 03 | EST | 5.30 | PB | |||||
26 | Ott-Rasmus Vanus Ott-Rasmus Vanus ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.25 | PB | |||||
27 | Tomi Lahe Tomi Lahe ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.24 | ||||||
28 | Tambet Johanson Tambet Johanson ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.21 | PB | |||||
D17 Trespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Morozov Viktor Morozov ('04) | 04 | EST | 13.87 | ||||||
2 | Andreas Hantson Andreas Hantson ('04) | 04 | EST | 13.10 | PB | |||||
3 | David Jaanson David Jaanson ('03) | 03 | EST | 12.77 | PB | |||||
4 | Tõnis Timmi Tõnis Timmi ('04) | 04 | EST | 12.65 | PB | |||||
5 | Tõnis Lees Tõnis Lees ('04) | 04 | EST | 12.46 | PB | |||||
6 | Aleksei Demidovitš Aleksei Demidovitš ('03) | 03 | EST | 12.42 | ||||||
7 | Rihard Aga Rihard Aga ('04) | 04 | EST | 12.27 | PB | |||||
8 | Erkki Pähn Erkki Pähn ('03) | 03 | EST | 12.05 | PB | |||||
9 | Franz Krull Franz Krull ('04) | 04 | EST | 11.98 | PB | |||||
10 | Gleb Sokolov Gleb Sokolov ('03) | 03 | EST | 11.98 | SB | |||||
11 | Dmitri Konjahhin Dmitri Konjahhin ('04) | 04 | EST | 11.44 | PB | |||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Hannes Remmelgas Hannes Remmelgas ('03) | 03 | EST | 15.93 | PB | |||||
2 | Rasmus Virks Rasmus Virks ('03) | 03 | EST | 14.36 | PB | |||||
3 | Rhet Daniel Punt Rhet Daniel Punt ('03) | 03 | EST | 14.14 | ||||||
4 | Kert Saimre Kert Saimre ('04) | 04 | EST | 13.67 | ||||||
5 | Karl-Martin Krapp Karl-Martin Krapp ('03) | 03 | EST | 13.66 | PB | |||||
6 | Varmo Pärnpuu Varmo Pärnpuu ('04) | 04 | EST | 13.64 | PB | |||||
7 | Jaroslav Sivuha Jaroslav Sivuha ('04) | 04 | EST | 13.38 | ||||||
8 | Dan Šemeljov Dan Šemeljov ('04) | 04 | EST | 13.26 | PB | |||||
9 | Daniel Kurašin Daniel Kurašin ('03) | 03 | EST | 12.82 | PB | |||||
10 | Tõnis Lees Tõnis Lees ('04) | 04 | EST | 12.73 | ||||||
11 | Jasper Haamer Jasper Haamer ('04) | 04 | EST | 12.68 | ||||||
12 | Reimond Hüvonen Reimond Hüvonen ('04) | 04 | EST | 12.57 | ||||||
13 | Holger Dahl Holger Dahl ('03) | 03 | EST | 12.03 | PB | |||||
14 | Andry Harjakas Andry Harjakas ('03) | 03 | EST | 11.88 | ||||||
15 | Kaspar Parksepp Kaspar Parksepp ('04) | 04 | EST | 11.79 | PB | |||||
16 | Karl Kramm Karl Kramm ('04) | 04 | EST | 11.74 | ||||||
17 | Roland Piperal Roland Piperal ('04) | 04 | EST | 11.04 | ||||||
18 | Markkus Kõre Markkus Kõre ('03) | 03 | EST | 11.00 | ||||||
19 | Aarne Lääne Aarne Lääne ('04) | 04 | EST | 10.99 | PB | |||||
20 | Ott-Rasmus Vanus Ott-Rasmus Vanus ('04) | 04 | EST | 10.64 | ||||||
21 | Indrek Leetmaa Indrek Leetmaa ('03) | 03 | EST | 10.26 | ||||||
22 | Andre Nahko Andre Nahko ('04) | 04 | EST | 10.05 | PB | |||||
D17 5000 m kapgang Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Artur Djatšuk Artur Djatšuk ('04) | 04 | EST | 26:10.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Dmitri Butsenko Dmitri Butsenko ('03) | 03 | EST | 29:28.56 | SB | |||||
3 | Dmitry Chernyshov Dmitry Chernyshov ('03) | 03 | EST | 29:35.10 | PB | |||||
4 | Fyodor Fedyaev Fyodor Fedyaev ('04) | 04 | EST | 32:36.85 | PB | |||||
5 | Henri Ojaste Henri Ojaste ('03) | 03 | EST | 33:25.28 | PB | |||||
P17 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Anna Maria Millend Anna Maria Millend ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.69 | PB | |||||
2 | Marit Kutman Marit Kutman ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.72 | =SB | |||||
3 | Matilda Vitsut Matilda Vitsut ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.91 | PB | |||||
4 | Mia Heleen Herman Mia Heleen Herman ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.96 | ||||||
5 | Grette-Ly Mäesalu Grette-Ly Mäesalu ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.99 | PB | |||||
6 | Marian Müürsepp Marian Müürsepp ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.00 | ||||||
7 | Mona Linda Sikkal Mona Linda Sikkal ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.08 | =PB | |||||
8 | Valerija Zabavnikova Valerija Zabavnikova ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.10 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | |||||||||
Indledende ? 15.2. | 15.2. | |||||||||
9 | Mariliis Kruve Mariliis Kruve ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.11 | SB | |||||
10 | Carlyn Pukk Carlyn Pukk ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.17 | =PB | |||||
11 | Kristin Kairit Sonn Kristin Kairit Sonn ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.20 | ||||||
12 | Kätriin Kivimets Kätriin Kivimets ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.21 | ||||||
13 | Annabel Raudsepp Annabel Raudsepp ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.22 | PB | |||||
14 | Emma Triin Seer Emma Triin Seer ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.23 | SB | |||||
15 | Krisette Juur Krisette Juur ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.26 | ||||||
16 | Anete Kirke Kadarik Anete Kirke Kadarik ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.27 | SB | |||||
17 | Emmeliine Meriste Emmeliine Meriste ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.28 | SB | |||||
18 | Annaliise Tamm Annaliise Tamm ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.29 | PB | |||||
19 | Iiris Rehme Iiris Rehme ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.31 | =SB | |||||
20 | Kätlin Koplus Kätlin Koplus ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.38 | ||||||
21 | Carin Onno Carin Onno ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.41 | =PB | |||||
22 | Mari-Anna Meimer Mari-Anna Meimer ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.43 | ||||||
23 | Hanna Maria Fatkin Hanna Maria Fatkin ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.43 | SB | |||||
24 | Margared Pius Margared Pius ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.47 | PB | |||||
25 | Rada Tarakanova Rada Tarakanova ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.49 | PB | |||||
26 | Iti-Mai Mätas Iti-Mai Mätas ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.51 | PB | |||||
27 | Iris Miilaste Iris Miilaste ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.60 | SB | |||||
28 | Karmen Mikiver Karmen Mikiver ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.63 | ||||||
29 | Gerda Allilender Gerda Allilender ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.71 | =PB | |||||
30 | Annelise Pastarus Annelise Pastarus ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.75 | PB | |||||
31 | Kamilla Samson Kamilla Samson ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.75 | SB | |||||
32 | Annely Bankier Annely Bankier ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.78 | SB | |||||
33 | Kristina Kuldner Kristina Kuldner ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.81 | SB | |||||
34 | Karina Kolosova Karina Kolosova ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.01 | SB | |||||
Marit Kutman Marit Kutman ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.74 | |||||||
Anna Maria Millend Anna Maria Millend ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.82 | |||||||
Matilda Vitsut Matilda Vitsut ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.92 | PB | ||||||
Marian Müürsepp Marian Müürsepp ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.94 | PB | ||||||
Mia Heleen Herman Mia Heleen Herman ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.97 | |||||||
Mona Linda Sikkal Mona Linda Sikkal ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.08 | PB | ||||||
Grette-Ly Mäesalu Grette-Ly Mäesalu ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.09 | |||||||
Valerija Zabavnikova Valerija Zabavnikova ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.11 | PB | ||||||
P17 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Marit Kutman Marit Kutman ('03) | 03 | EST | 25.36 | SB | |||||
2 | Grette-Ly Mäesalu Grette-Ly Mäesalu ('03) | 03 | EST | 26.14 | PB | |||||
3 | Marian Müürsepp Marian Müürsepp ('04) | 04 | EST | 26.21 | SB | |||||
4 | Mia Heleen Herman Mia Heleen Herman ('03) | 03 | EST | 26.28 | PB | |||||
5 | Liisbet Rümmel Liisbet Rümmel ('03) | 03 | EST | 26.50 | PB | |||||
6 | Matilda Vitsut Matilda Vitsut ('04) | 04 | EST | 26.58 | PB | |||||
7 | Mariliis Kruve Mariliis Kruve ('03) | 03 | EST | 26.66 | PB | |||||
8 | Kätriin Kivimets Kätriin Kivimets ('04) | 04 | EST | 26.81 | PB | |||||
9 | Hella Tõnts Hella Tõnts ('04) | 04 | EST | 27.05 | SB | |||||
10 | Kristin Hango Kristin Hango ('03) | 03 | EST | 27.15 | PB | |||||
11 | Kristin Kairit Sonn Kristin Kairit Sonn ('03) | 03 | EST | 27.17 | PB | |||||
12 | Annabel Raudsepp Annabel Raudsepp ('03) | 03 | EST | 27.29 | PB | |||||
13 | Anete Kirke Kadarik Anete Kirke Kadarik ('04) | 04 | EST | 27.43 | SB | |||||
14 | Emmeliine Meriste Emmeliine Meriste ('03) | 03 | EST | 27.50 | ||||||
15 | Kätlin Koplus Kätlin Koplus ('03) | 03 | EST | 28.03 | SB | |||||
16 | Karolina Õun Karolina Õun ('04) | 04 | EST | 28.08 | ||||||
17 | Iiris Rehme Iiris Rehme ('04) | 04 | EST | 28.14 | SB | |||||
18 | Käroliina Kask Käroliina Kask ('03) | 03 | EST | 28.26 | ||||||
19 | Grete Karsna Grete Karsna ('04) | 04 | EST | 28.42 | SB | |||||
20 | Elisabeth Pae Elisabeth Pae ('03) | 03 | EST | 28.76 | =PB | |||||
21 | Keity-Liina Kallas Keity-Liina Kallas ('03) | 03 | EST | 28.89 | ||||||
22 | Kamilla Samson Kamilla Samson ('03) | 03 | EST | 29.11 | SB | |||||
23 | Karolin Puusepp Karolin Puusepp ('03) | 03 | EST | 29.26 | PB | |||||
24 | Iti-Mai Mätas Iti-Mai Mätas ('03) | 03 | EST | 29.28 | PB | |||||
25 | Grete Berendsen Grete Berendsen ('03) | 03 | EST | 29.41 | ||||||
26 | Victoria Särg Victoria Särg ('04) | 04 | EST | 30.02 | PB | |||||
27 | Arlette Advelk Arlette Advelk ('03) | 03 | EST | 30.49 | PB | |||||
28 | Nora Veskimägi Nora Veskimägi ('04) | 04 | EST | 30.63 | SB | |||||
29 | Kristina Kuldner Kristina Kuldner ('03) | 03 | EST | 34.83 | SB | |||||
Janella Stepanova Janella Stepanova ('04) | 04 | EST | DQ | |||||||
Jekaterina Gnutova Jekaterina Gnutova ('04) | 04 | EST | DQ | |||||||
Martha Holst Martha Holst ('04) | 04 | EST | DQ | |||||||
Hanna Maria Fatkin Hanna Maria Fatkin ('04) | 04 | EST | DQ | |||||||
P17 400 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Juliana Demeštšenko Juliana Demeštšenko ('03) | 03 | EST | 58.48 | PB | |||||
2 | Hella Tõnts Hella Tõnts ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:01.38 | PB | |||||
3 | Kristin Hango Kristin Hango ('03) | 03 | EST | 1:01.99 | PB | |||||
4 | Emmeliine Meriste Emmeliine Meriste ('03) | 03 | EST | 1:02.40 | PB | |||||
5 | Jekaterina Gnutova Jekaterina Gnutova ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:02.52 | PB | |||||
6 | Liisbet Rümmel Liisbet Rümmel ('03) | 03 | EST | 1:03.18 | PB | |||||
7 | Carmen Rääk Carmen Rääk ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:03.47 | SB | |||||
8 | Annabel Raudsepp Annabel Raudsepp ('03) | 03 | EST | 1:03.87 | PB | |||||
9 | Lotte Puusepp Lotte Puusepp ('03) | 03 | EST | 1:04.20 | PB | |||||
10 | Käroliina Kask Käroliina Kask ('03) | 03 | EST | 1:04.43 | ||||||
11 | Grete Berendsen Grete Berendsen ('03) | 03 | EST | 1:04.55 | PB | |||||
12 | Paula Johanna Susi Paula Johanna Susi ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:05.19 | PB | |||||
13 | Kaisa Hänni Kaisa Hänni ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:05.33 | PB | |||||
14 | Linda Teemägi Linda Teemägi ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:05.41 | PB | |||||
15 | Grete Karsna Grete Karsna ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:05.62 | PB | |||||
16 | Meelika Toom Meelika Toom ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:06.26 | PB | |||||
17 | Eliise Luks Eliise Luks ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:06.93 | PB | |||||
18 | Kätlin Koplus Kätlin Koplus ('03) | 03 | EST | 1:07.38 | PB | |||||
19 | Elisabeth Pae Elisabeth Pae ('03) | 03 | EST | 1:07.42 | PB | |||||
20 | Anastassia Loskutova Anastassia Loskutova ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:08.11 | PB | |||||
21 | Marie Maarandi Marie Maarandi ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:08.84 | SB | |||||
22 | Victoria Särg Victoria Särg ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:10.34 | PB | |||||
23 | Katriin Jaani Katriin Jaani ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:10.92 | PB | |||||
Martha Holst Martha Holst ('04) | 04 | EST | DQ | |||||||
P17 800 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Carmen Rääk Carmen Rääk ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:22.77 | SB | |||||
2 | Anete Randma Anete Randma ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:23.20 | PB | |||||
3 | Anne-Riin Peep Anne-Riin Peep ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:26.55 | PB | |||||
4 | Triin Erala Triin Erala ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:28.61 | PB | |||||
5 | Lotte Puusepp Lotte Puusepp ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:33.16 | ||||||
6 | Ketlin Kõiv Ketlin Kõiv ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:34.38 | PB | |||||
7 | Mari Mai Ruus Mari Mai Ruus ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:35.27 | SB | |||||
8 | Laura Mõik Laura Mõik ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:36.16 | ||||||
9 | Lisett Alt Lisett Alt ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:36.83 | PB | |||||
10 | Meribel Meitern Meribel Meitern ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:37.20 | ||||||
11 | Hanna-Grete Hanvere Hanna-Grete Hanvere ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:37.52 | PB | |||||
12 | Ksenia Grudkina Ksenia Grudkina ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:38.08 | PB | |||||
13 | Vanessa Simuste Vanessa Simuste ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:38.45 | ||||||
14 | Erika Stefani Zubkova Erika Stefani Zubkova ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:38.55 | ||||||
15 | Eliise Luks Eliise Luks ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:39.82 | SB | |||||
16 | Julia Kisseljova Julia Kisseljova ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:42.10 | PB | |||||
17 | Margaret Kalm Margaret Kalm ('03) | 03 | EST | 2:42.80 | ||||||
18 | Marie Maarandi Marie Maarandi ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:45.26 | SB | |||||
19 | Ketlin Kopp Ketlin Kopp ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:45.73 | PB | |||||
20 | Anna Ivanova Anna Ivanova ('03) | 03 | EST | 3:01.74 | PB | |||||
P17 1500 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Anete Randma Anete Randma ('03) | 03 | EST | 5:00.45 | PB | |||||
2 | Anne-Riin Peep Anne-Riin Peep ('04) | 04 | EST | 5:01.81 | PB | |||||
3 | Mari Mai Ruus Mari Mai Ruus ('04) | 04 | EST | 5:13.06 | SB | |||||
4 | Lisett Alt Lisett Alt ('04) | 04 | EST | 5:16.50 | PB | |||||
5 | Hanna-Grete Hanvere Hanna-Grete Hanvere ('03) | 03 | EST | 5:16.83 | PB | |||||
6 | Ketlin Kõiv Ketlin Kõiv ('04) | 04 | EST | 5:26.37 | PB | |||||
7 | Margaret Kalm Margaret Kalm ('03) | 03 | EST | 5:34.44 | SB | |||||
8 | Meribel Meitern Meribel Meitern ('03) | 03 | EST | 5:39.31 | ||||||
9 | Julia Kisseljova Julia Kisseljova ('04) | 04 | EST | 5:42.73 | PB | |||||
10 | Ketlin Kopp Ketlin Kopp ('04) | 04 | EST | 5:54.18 | PB | |||||
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Anna Maria Millend Anna Maria Millend ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.55 | PB | |||||
2 | Marianne Kivi Marianne Kivi ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.84 | PB | |||||
3 | Juliana Demeštšenko Juliana Demeštšenko ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.92 | PB | |||||
4 | Carlyn Pukk Carlyn Pukk ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.04 | PB | |||||
5 | Laura Lokotar Laura Lokotar ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.06 | ||||||
6 | Mariliis Kruve Mariliis Kruve ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.14 | ||||||
7 | Anabel Sarapuu Anabel Sarapuu ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.35 | ||||||
8 | Margared Pius Margared Pius ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.35 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | |||||||||
Indledende ? 16.2. | 16.2. | |||||||||
9 | Mona Linda Sikkal Mona Linda Sikkal ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.40 | ||||||
10 | Laura-Liisa Väli Laura-Liisa Väli ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.44 | SB | |||||
11 | Anna Lensment Anna Lensment ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.48 | ||||||
12 | Destiny Lanelle Moses Destiny Lanelle Moses ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.53 | ||||||
13 | Ester Liira Ester Liira ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.53 | PB | |||||
14 | Mari-Anna Meimer Mari-Anna Meimer ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.60 | ||||||
15 | Meelika Toom Meelika Toom ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.62 | ||||||
16 | Liisbet Rümmel Liisbet Rümmel ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.67 | ||||||
17 | Emma Triin Seer Emma Triin Seer ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.87 | ||||||
18 | Birgit Pihlak Birgit Pihlak ('04) | 04 | EST | 10.13 | PB | |||||
19 | Grete Berendsen Grete Berendsen ('03) | 03 | EST | 10.50 | ||||||
20 | Kaisa Hänni Kaisa Hänni ('04) | 04 | EST | 10.74 | ||||||
Anna Maria Millend Anna Maria Millend ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.66 | SB | ||||||
Marianne Kivi Marianne Kivi ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.91 | PB | ||||||
Juliana Demeštšenko Juliana Demeštšenko ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.94 | =PB | ||||||
Laura Lokotar Laura Lokotar ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.02 | |||||||
Mariliis Kruve Mariliis Kruve ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.12 | |||||||
Carlyn Pukk Carlyn Pukk ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.14 | PB | ||||||
Margared Pius Margared Pius ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.25 | PB | ||||||
Anabel Sarapuu Anabel Sarapuu ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.33 | |||||||
Annaliise Tamm Annaliise Tamm ('04) | 04 | EST | DNF | |||||||
P17 Højdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Pihela Elisabeth Pihela ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.85 | SB | |||||
2 | Liisa-Maria Lusti Liisa-Maria Lusti ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.73 | ||||||
3 | Laura Lokotar Laura Lokotar ('03) | 03 | EST | 1.70 | ||||||
4 | Johanna Elisabeth Ader Johanna Elisabeth Ader ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.67 | ||||||
5 | Annabel Moor Annabel Moor ('03) | 03 | EST | 1.64 | SB | |||||
5 | Anna Neivelt Anna Neivelt ('03) | 03 | EST | 1.64 | ||||||
7 | Nele Jõgeva Nele Jõgeva ('03) | 03 | EST | 1.64 | ||||||
8 | Isabell-Mary Luik Isabell-Mary Luik ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.61 | PB | |||||
9 | Evelina Martšenko Evelina Martšenko ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.61 | ||||||
10 | Laura-Liisa Väli Laura-Liisa Väli ('03) | 03 | EST | 1.58 | ||||||
11 | Edlin Lisbeth Laur Edlin Lisbeth Laur ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.58 | ||||||
11 | Jane Roosimägi Jane Roosimägi ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.58 | SB | |||||
13 | Karoliine Käsper Karoliine Käsper ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.58 | ||||||
14 | Lilian Hanni Lilian Hanni ('03) | 03 | EST | 1.55 | PB | |||||
15 | Destiny Lanelle Moses Destiny Lanelle Moses ('03) | 03 | EST | 1.55 | ||||||
16 | Meelika Toom Meelika Toom ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.50 | ||||||
16 | Anastassia Loskutova Anastassia Loskutova ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.50 | SB | |||||
18 | Emma Goos Emma Goos ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.50 | =PB | |||||
19 | Karoliina Maria Birk Karoliina Maria Birk ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.40 | ||||||
20 | Karina Kolosova Karina Kolosova ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.40 | SB | |||||
P17 Stangspring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Marianne Kivi Marianne Kivi ('03) | 03 | EST | 3.75 | PB | |||||
2 | Laure Kiivit Laure Kiivit ('04) | 04 | EST | 3.70 | PB | |||||
3 | Mona Linda Sikkal Mona Linda Sikkal ('03) | 03 | EST | 3.50 | ||||||
4 | Carlyn Pukk Carlyn Pukk ('04) | 04 | EST | 3.45 | SB | |||||
5 | Johanna Elisabeth Ader Johanna Elisabeth Ader ('04) | 04 | EST | 3.00 | ||||||
6 | Marion Köhler Marion Köhler ('03) | 03 | EST | 3.00 | SB | |||||
7 | Maria Kõlamets Maria Kõlamets ('04) | 04 | EST | 2.90 | PB | |||||
8 | Krislin Säre Krislin Säre ('03) | 03 | EST | 2.90 | ||||||
9 | Meelika Toom Meelika Toom ('04) | 04 | EST | 2.80 | ||||||
10 | Karoliine Käsper Karoliine Käsper ('04) | 04 | EST | 2.70 | ||||||
11 | Gerda Allilender Gerda Allilender ('04) | 04 | EST | 2.60 | PB | |||||
11 | Liset Kasepuu Liset Kasepuu ('04) | 04 | EST | 2.60 | ||||||
Isabell-Mary Luik Isabell-Mary Luik ('04) | 04 | EST | NH | |||||||
P17 Længdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Liisa-Maria Lusti Liisa-Maria Lusti ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.89 | ||||||
2 | Juliana Demeštšenko Juliana Demeštšenko ('03) | 03 | EST | 5.57 | PB | |||||
3 | Laura Lokotar Laura Lokotar ('03) | 03 | EST | 5.53 | PB | |||||
4 | Kaireen Penek Kaireen Penek ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.50 | PB | |||||
5 | Elisabeth Pihela Elisabeth Pihela ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.45 | PB | |||||
6 | Margared Pius Margared Pius ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.36 | ||||||
7 | Laure Kiivit Laure Kiivit ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.26 | ||||||
8 | Anfisa Karyagina Anfisa Karyagina ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.23 | ||||||
9 | Liia Bondarenko Liia Bondarenko ('03) | 03 | EST | 5.21 | ||||||
10 | Anna Lensment Anna Lensment ('03) | 03 | EST | 5.20 | ||||||
11 | Valerija Zabavnikova Valerija Zabavnikova ('03) | 03 | EST | 5.19 | ||||||
12 | Rii Tartu Rii Tartu ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.17 | SB | |||||
13 | Destiny Lanelle Moses Destiny Lanelle Moses ('03) | 03 | EST | 5.17 | ||||||
14 | Laura-Liisa Väli Laura-Liisa Väli ('03) | 03 | EST | 5.07 | PB | |||||
15 | Anabel Sarapuu Anabel Sarapuu ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.02 | ||||||
16 | Kaisa Hänni Kaisa Hänni ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.00 | PB | |||||
17 | Mari-Anna Meimer Mari-Anna Meimer ('03) | 03 | EST | 5.00 | ||||||
18 | Krisette Juur Krisette Juur ('04) | 04 | EST | 4.89 | ||||||
19 | Isabell-Mary Luik Isabell-Mary Luik ('04) | 04 | EST | 4.89 | PB | |||||
20 | Marion Köhler Marion Köhler ('03) | 03 | EST | 4.86 | ||||||
21 | Karmen Mikiver Karmen Mikiver ('04) | 04 | EST | 4.85 | ||||||
22 | Karoliina Maria Birk Karoliina Maria Birk ('04) | 04 | EST | 4.82 | ||||||
23 | Lilian Hanni Lilian Hanni ('03) | 03 | EST | 4.78 | ||||||
24 | Valerija Paskidova Valerija Paskidova ('03) | 03 | EST | 4.75 | SB | |||||
25 | Carmen Beljaev Carmen Beljaev ('03) | 03 | EST | 4.70 | ||||||
26 | Anastassia Loskutova Anastassia Loskutova ('04) | 04 | EST | 4.65 | ||||||
27 | Kamilla Samson Kamilla Samson ('03) | 03 | EST | 4.63 | ||||||
28 | Eliise Vichterstein Eliise Vichterstein ('03) | 03 | EST | 4.60 | ||||||
29 | Marii Maria Alund Marii Maria Alund ('04) | 04 | EST | 4.46 | ||||||
30 | Annelise Pastarus Annelise Pastarus ('04) | 04 | EST | 4.44 | ||||||
31 | Carin Onno Carin Onno ('04) | 04 | EST | 4.34 | ||||||
32 | Karina Kolosova Karina Kolosova ('04) | 04 | EST | 4.33 | SB | |||||
33 | Triinu Pikas Triinu Pikas ('04) | 04 | EST | 4.33 | PB | |||||
34 | Nora Õispuu Nora Õispuu ('04) | 04 | EST | 4.31 | SB | |||||
35 | Liis Kristiin Kutsar Liis Kristiin Kutsar ('03) | 03 | EST | 4.23 | PB | |||||
36 | Emma Triin Seer Emma Triin Seer ('04) | 04 | EST | 4.13 | ||||||
Ameelia Mirt Ameelia Mirt ('04) | 04 | EST | NM | |||||||
Emma Goos Emma Goos ('04) | 04 | EST | NM | |||||||
Mariell Mägi Mariell Mägi ('04) | 04 | EST | NM | |||||||
Maria Kõlamets Maria Kõlamets ('04) | 04 | EST | NM | |||||||
P17 Trespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Anna Lensment Anna Lensment ('03) | 03 | EST | 11.53 | =PB | |||||
2 | Valerija Paskidova Valerija Paskidova ('03) | 03 | EST | 11.39 | PB | |||||
3 | Maiken Lipp Maiken Lipp ('03) | 03 | EST | 11.26 | ||||||
4 | Helena Kurjama Helena Kurjama ('03) | 03 | EST | 11.01 | PB | |||||
5 | Anabel Sarapuu Anabel Sarapuu ('04) | 04 | EST | 10.85 | PB | |||||
6 | Anfisa Karyagina Anfisa Karyagina ('04) | 04 | EST | 10.66 | ||||||
7 | Karoliine Käsper Karoliine Käsper ('04) | 04 | EST | 10.53 | ||||||
8 | Marta Malinina Marta Malinina ('03) | 03 | EST | 10.19 | ||||||
9 | Karoliina Maria Birk Karoliina Maria Birk ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.84 | PB | |||||
10 | Milana Toffert Milana Toffert ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.41 | ||||||
Nora Õispuu Nora Õispuu ('04) | 04 | EST | NM | |||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | |||||||||
1 | Berit Saar Berit Saar ('04) | 04 | EST | 14.63 | ||||||
2 | Kelly Heinpõld Kelly Heinpõld ('03) | 03 | EST | 14.55 | ||||||
3 | Mariliis Lääniste Mariliis Lääniste ('03) | 03 | EST | 13.83 | PB | |||||
4 | Eleriin Hirv Eleriin Hirv ('03) | 03 | EST | 11.93 | ||||||
5 | Anete Lensment Anete Lensment ('04) | 04 | EST | 11.88 | ||||||
6 | Isabell-Mary Luik Isabell-Mary Luik ('04) | 04 | EST | 11.22 | ||||||
7 | Liis Kristiin Kutsar Liis Kristiin Kutsar ('03) | 03 | EST | 11.15 | ||||||
8 | Kärt Trinity Sillaots Kärt Trinity Sillaots ('03) | 03 | EST | 11.02 | ||||||
9 | Teili Ladoga Teili Ladoga ('04) | 04 | EST | 10.70 | PB | |||||
10 | Uljana Kotegova Uljana Kotegova ('03) | 03 | EST | 10.64 | ||||||
11 | Marii Maria Alund Marii Maria Alund ('04) | 04 | EST | 10.41 | PB | |||||
12 | Valerija Mazeina Valerija Mazeina ('03) | 03 | EST | 10.29 | PB | |||||
13 | Nele Jõgeva Nele Jõgeva ('03) | 03 | EST | 10.12 | ||||||
14 | Helen Holzmann Helen Holzmann ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.64 | ||||||
15 | Lota Sillaots Lota Sillaots ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.52 | PB | |||||
16 | Triinu Pikas Triinu Pikas ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.16 | PB | |||||
17 | Anna-Marii Lette Anna-Marii Lette ('03) | 03 | EST | 9.08 | ||||||
18 | Mari Ell Lumi Mari Ell Lumi ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.91 | =PB | |||||
19 | Nadiya Senane Nadiya Senane ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.18 | PB | |||||
P17 3000 m kapgang Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | |||||||||
1 | Anna Ivanova Anna Ivanova ('03) | 03 | EST | 16:46.72 | PB | |||||
2 | Evelina Abina Evelina Abina ('04) | 04 | EST | 18:17.47 | PB | |||||
3 | Anastasia Efimova Anastasia Efimova ('03) | 03 | EST | 18:52.41 | ||||||
4 | Jekaterina Radtšenko Jekaterina Radtšenko ('04) | 04 | EST | 18:52.43 | ||||||
5 | Anastassia Romanova Anastassia Romanova ('03) | 03 | EST | 19:44.92 | SB | |||||
6 | Stella Andrejeva Stella Andrejeva ('03) | 03 | EST | 20:15.51 | PB | |||||
7 | Darja Mihhejenkova Darja Mihhejenkova ('04) | 04 | EST | 21:51.99 | PB | |||||
Nadiya Senane Nadiya Senane ('04) | 04 | EST | DNF |