D17 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darius Valaitis Darius Valaitis ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.18 | 0.102 | PB | |||
2 | Ginters Kelps Ginters Kelps ('03) | 03 | LAT | 7.24 | 0.145 | PB | |||
3 | Oliver Kruuspan Oliver Kruuspan ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.24 | 0.211 | ||||
4 | Kristofer Vilhelm Viet Kristofer Vilhelm Viet ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.37 | 0.114 | ||||
6 | Ričards Alans Kļaviņš Ričards Alans Kļaviņš ('03) | 03 | LAT | 7.87 | 0.153 | ||||
D17 300 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Karl August Kalamees Karl August Kalamees ('03) | 03 | EST | 35.86 | 0.175 | PB | |||
2 | Matiss Grzibovskis Matiss Grzibovskis ('03) | 03 | LAT | 36.18 | 0.184 | ||||
4 | Erko Räiss Erko Räiss ('03) | 03 | EST | 37.20 | 0.182 | PB | |||
5 | Lukas Sutkus Lukas Sutkus ('04) | 04 | LTU | 37.21 | 0.170 | PB | |||
D17 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Jānis Etjantens Jānis Etjantens ('03) | 03 | LAT | 2:01.44 | PB | ||||
2 | Etjens Viktors Beļašovs Etjens Viktors Beļašovs ('03) | 03 | LAT | 2:01.64 | |||||
4 | Artjom Raiski Artjom Raiski ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:04.41 | PB | ||||
6 | Jan Jorke Ellam Jan Jorke Ellam ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:07.50 | |||||
D17 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Kristers Mežinskis Kristers Mežinskis ('03) | 03 | LAT | 9:33.76 | PB | ||||
4 | Sulvo Anvelt Sulvo Anvelt ('04) | 04 | EST | 9:58.05 | PB | ||||
6 | Artur Skatškov Artur Skatškov ('03) | 03 | EST | 10:22.67 | PB | ||||
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Kruuspan Oliver Kruuspan ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.29 | 0.206 | ||||
2 | Ralfs Zazerskis Ralfs Zazerskis ('04) | 04 | LAT | 8.44 | 0.133 | PB | |||
3 | Kristiāns Lauva Kristiāns Lauva ('03) | 03 | LAT | 8.45 | 0.205 | ||||
4 | Märten Tropp Märten Tropp ('03) | 03 | EST | 8.45 | 0.154 | ||||
5 | Dovydas Kalvelis Dovydas Kalvelis ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.47 | 0.191 | ||||
Airidas Zabaras Airidas Zabaras ('03) | 03 | LTU | DNF | 0.154 | |||||
D17 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Edvarts Eglitis Edvarts Eglitis ('04) | 04 | LAT | 2.03 | PB | ||||
4 | Kristjan Timuska Kristjan Timuska ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.88 | |||||
5 | Valter Eric Viisel Valter Eric Viisel ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.85 | |||||
D17 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Madis Kaare Madis Kaare ('03) | 03 | EST | 4.50 | SB | ||||
2 | Valters Kreišs Valters Kreišs ('03) | 03 | LAT | 4.40 | PB | ||||
4 | David Jaanson David Jaanson ('03) | 03 | EST | 4.10 | PB | ||||
D17 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Airidas Zabaras Airidas Zabaras ('03) | 03 | LTU | 6.81 | |||||
2 | Roman Litvinov Roman Litvinov ('03) | 03 | EST | 6.79 | |||||
3 | Rihards Robins Helmanis Rihards Robins Helmanis ('04) | 04 | LAT | 6.74 | PB | ||||
4 | Kristiāns Lauva Kristiāns Lauva ('03) | 03 | LAT | 6.52 | |||||
5 | Arnas Sapatka Arnas Sapatka ('04) | 04 | LTU | 6.48 | PB | ||||
6 | Jaroslav Sivuha Jaroslav Sivuha ('04) | 04 | EST | 6.43 | |||||
7 | Valter Eric Viisel Valter Eric Viisel ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.87 | |||||
D17 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Aurimas Narijauskas Aurimas Narijauskas ('03) | 03 | LTU | 13.84 | PB | ||||
2 | Ronaldas Žiogas Ronaldas Žiogas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 13.30 | PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Hantson Andreas Hantson ('04) | 04 | EST | 12.96 | |||||
4 | Mariuss Linards Vizbulis Mariuss Linards Vizbulis ('03) | 03 | LAT | 12.81 | |||||
6 | David Jaanson David Jaanson ('03) | 03 | EST | 12.57 | |||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Marius Rudzevičius Marius Rudzevičius ('03) | 03 | LTU | 16.93 | PB | ||||
2 | Hannes Remmelgas Hannes Remmelgas ('03) | 03 | EST | 16.25 | PB | ||||
3 | Roberts Sorokins Roberts Sorokins ('03) | 03 | LAT | 16.04 | PB | ||||
4 | Niks Kļaviņš Niks Kļaviņš ('04) | 04 | LAT | 15.26 | PB | ||||
5 | Aurimas Šinkauskas Aurimas Šinkauskas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 14.22 | |||||
6 | Rasmus Virks Rasmus Virks ('03) | 03 | EST | 14.00 | |||||
D17 4 x 200 m stafet Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | LAT | 1:34.00 | 0.181 | ||||||
Alens Judovs, Kristiāns Lauva, Ginters Kelps, Matiss Grzibovskis | |||||||||
2 | EST | 1:34.7h | 0.165 | ||||||
Erko Räiss, Kristofer Vilhelm Viet, Märten Tropp, Oliver Kruuspan | |||||||||
P17 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.67 | 0.198 | ||||
2 | Marit Kutman Marit Kutman ('03) | 03 | EST | 7.77 | 0.148 | ||||
3 | Anna Maria Millend Anna Maria Millend ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.78 | 0.156 | ||||
4 | Karolina Talalaitė Karolina Talalaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.92 | 0.143 | ||||
5 | Daniela Lasmane Daniela Lasmane ('03) | 03 | LAT | 8.02 | 0.168 | ||||
P17 300 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Talalaitė Karolina Talalaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 41.44 | 0.188 | PB | |||
2 | Jelizaveta Romanenko Jelizaveta Romanenko ('04) | 04 | LAT | 41.58 | 0.152 | PB | |||
3 | Juliana Demeštšenko Juliana Demeštšenko ('03) | 03 | EST | 41.79 | 0.208 | ||||
4 | Marit Kutman Marit Kutman ('03) | 03 | EST | 41.80 | 0.152 | PB | |||
6 | Ema Sarafinaite Ema Sarafinaite ('04) | 04 | LTU | 42.86 | 0.511 | PB | |||
P17 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Invida Mauriņa Invida Mauriņa ('03) | 03 | LAT | 2:14.09 | PB | ||||
2 | Kamilla Vanadzina Kamilla Vanadzina ('03) | 03 | LAT | 2:14.39 | PB | ||||
5 | Carmen Rääk Carmen Rääk ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:28.41 | |||||
6 | Triin Erala Triin Erala ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:29.86 | |||||
P17 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Agate Caune Agate Caune ('04) | 04 | LAT | 10:42.99 | |||||
2 | Anne-Riin Peep Anne-Riin Peep ('04) | 04 | EST | 11:14.79 | PB | ||||
4 | Deimantė Kneižytė Deimantė Kneižytė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 11:32.36 | SB | ||||
5 | Anete Randma Anete Randma ('03) | 03 | EST | 11:39.60 | SB | ||||
Karolina Bliujute Karolina Bliujute ('04) | 04 | LTU | DQ | ||||||
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Anna Maria Millend Anna Maria Millend ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.55 | 0.135 | =PB | |||
2 | Gabija Klimukaitė Gabija Klimukaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.69 | 0.157 | =PB | |||
3 | Liisa-Maria Lusti Liisa-Maria Lusti ('04) | 04 | EST | 8.75 | 0.163 | PB | |||
4 | Lāsma Zemīte Lāsma Zemīte ('03) | 03 | LAT | 8.87 | |||||
5 | Rezija Greta Štrausa Rezija Greta Štrausa ('04) | 04 | LAT | 8.92 | |||||
6 | Satera Balčaitytė Satera Balčaitytė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 9.12 | 0.195 | PB | |||
P17 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Pihela Elisabeth Pihela ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.75 | |||||
3 | Laura Lokotar Laura Lokotar ('03) | 03 | EST | 1.68 | |||||
4 | Elīna Tumša Elīna Tumša ('03) | 03 | LAT | 1.65 | |||||
5 | Ema Narvalaitytė Ema Narvalaitytė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 1.65 | |||||
P17 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Marianne Kivi Marianne Kivi ('03) | 03 | EST | 3.80 | PB | ||||
2 | Mona Linda Sikkal Mona Linda Sikkal ('03) | 03 | EST | 3.60 | |||||
3 | Laure Kiivit Laure Kiivit ('04) | 04 | EST | 3.30 | |||||
4 | Ērika Līna Rivseniece Ērika Līna Rivseniece ('03) | 03 | LAT | 2.80 | PB | ||||
P17 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Liisa-Maria Lusti Liisa-Maria Lusti ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.95 | |||||
2 | Lāsma Zemīte Lāsma Zemīte ('03) | 03 | LAT | 5.82 | |||||
3 | Neda Lasickaitė Neda Lasickaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 5.40 | |||||
4 | Sonora Sergejeva Sonora Sergejeva ('03) | 03 | LAT | 5.35 | |||||
5 | Kaireen Penek Kaireen Penek ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.33 | |||||
6 | Satera Balčaitytė Satera Balčaitytė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 5.19 | PB | ||||
P17 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Ugnė Mykolaitytė Ugnė Mykolaitytė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 12.05 | PB | ||||
3 | Darta Auzina Darta Auzina ('04) | 04 | LAT | 11.46 | PB | ||||
5 | Anna Lensment Anna Lensment ('03) | 03 | EST | 11.36 | |||||
6 | Valerija Paskidova Valerija Paskidova ('03) | 03 | EST | 11.02 | |||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Kelly Heinpõld Kelly Heinpõld ('03) | 03 | EST | 15.58 | PB | ||||
2 | Berit Saar Berit Saar ('04) | 04 | EST | 15.23 | |||||
3 | Elva Vestarta Elva Vestarta ('03) | 03 | LAT | 13.74 | PB | ||||
4 | Paulina Stuglytė Paulina Stuglytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 13.25 | |||||
5 | Ernesta Lasauskaite Ernesta Lasauskaite ('04) | 04 | LTU | 13.00 | SB | ||||
6 | Hanna Ziemiņa Hanna Ziemiņa ('04) | 04 | LAT | 11.90 | |||||
P17 4 x 200 m stafet Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | EST | 1:43.6h | |||||||
Juliana Demeštšenko, Marit Kutman, Anna Maria Millend, Liisa-Maria Lusti | |||||||||
2 | LTU | 1:45.6h | |||||||
Gabija Klimukaitė, Elena Jasaitė, Ema Sarafinaite, Karolina Talalaitė |