M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moffat Wanjiru Moffat Wanjiru ('98) | 98 | KEN | 6.79 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Abraham Evans Abraham Evans ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.83 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Myles Epstein Myles Epstein | 00 | USA | 6.86 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Olakunle Akande Olakunle Akande ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.95 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Ashton Daniel Ashton Daniel | USA | 6.95 | =PB | |||||||||||
6 | Lance Ward Lance Ward ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.96 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Abraham Evans Abraham Evans ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.89 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ashton Daniel Ashton Daniel | USA | 6.96 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Olakunle Akande Olakunle Akande ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.01 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Ja'Leak Perry Ja'Leak Perry | USA | 7.05 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Moffat Wanjiru Moffat Wanjiru ('98) | 98 | KEN | 6.90 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Myles Epstein Myles Epstein | 00 | USA | 6.92 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jaeschel Acheampong Jaeschel Acheampong ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.90 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lance Ward Lance Ward ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.94 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Otis Slayton Otis Slayton | USA | 7.04 | PB | |||||||||||
M 300 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Murcko Oliver Murcko ('01) | 01 | SVK | 33.67 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Myles Epstein Myles Epstein | 00 | USA | 34.97 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lance Ward Lance Ward ('02) | 02 | USA | 33.83 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Gregory Lapit Gregory Lapit | 00 | USA | 34.46 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jermanie Byrd Jermanie Byrd | 00 | USA | 35.40 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Moffat Wanjiru Moffat Wanjiru ('98) | 98 | KEN | 34.08 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Corinthians Payne Corinthians Payne | USA | 34.78 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Charles Lego Charles Lego ('99) | 99 | FRA | 36.47 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Max Serrano-Wu Max Serrano-Wu | USA | 35.04 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Fischer Peter Fischer ('02) | 02 | USA | 35.40 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale G | |||||||||||||||
Ashton Daniel Ashton Daniel | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 600 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dugion Blackman Dugion Blackman | 00 | JAM | 1:21.23 | PB | ||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jermanie Byrd Jermanie Byrd | 00 | USA | 7.98 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Zachary Hawkins Zachary Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.03 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Tre Hollingsworth Tre Hollingsworth | BAR | 8.12 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Noah Langford Noah Langford ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.25 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ezekiel Hawkins Ezekiel Hawkins | USA | 8.50 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Ryan Cashman Ryan Cashman | USA | 9.01 | ||||||||||||
7 | Will Marx Will Marx | USA | 9.18 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Langford Noah Langford ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.50 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Will Marx Will Marx | USA | 9.04 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Connor Luck Connor Luck | USA | 9.99 | SB | |||||||||||
Olakunle Akande Olakunle Akande ('01) | 01 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jermanie Byrd Jermanie Byrd | 00 | USA | 8.04 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tre Hollingsworth Tre Hollingsworth | BAR | 8.12 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Zachary Hawkins Zachary Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.17 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | John Minicus John Minicus | USA | 8.80 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Ryan Cashman Ryan Cashman | USA | 8.90 | PB | |||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Wright Samuel Wright | USA | 4.95 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Park Simon Park | USA | 4.80 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | John Minicus John Minicus | USA | 4.20 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Connor Luck Connor Luck | USA | 4.05 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Cashman Ryan Cashman | USA | 3.90 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Will Marx Will Marx | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
Karl-Oskar Pajus Karl-Oskar Pajus ('01) | 01 | EST | NH | ||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sean Wray Sean Wray | USA | 7.29 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Rahul Batlanki Rahul Batlanki | USA | 7.22 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Otis Slayton Otis Slayton | USA | 7.20 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kyle Murphy Kyle Murphy ('99) | 99 | AUS | 7.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jordan Walker Jordan Walker ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.19 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jaeschel Acheampong Jaeschel Acheampong ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.13 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Pereira Sebastian Pereira ('99) | 99 | AUT | 6.68 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | John Minicus John Minicus | USA | 6.63 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Murphy Kyle Murphy ('99) | 99 | AUS | 15.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Pereira Sebastian Pereira ('99) | 99 | AUT | 14.94 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Drewery Chase Drewery Chase | USA | 14.63 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kyle Fisher Kyle Fisher | USA | 14.25 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Keyonte Midgett Keyonte Midgett ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.23 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Otis Slayton Otis Slayton | USA | 14.23 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jordan Walker Jordan Walker ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.30 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eros Bottino Eros Bottino | USA | 15.22 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Ikeji Kenneth Ikeji ('02) | 02 | GBR | 18.97 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tina Martin Tina Martin | USA | 7.46 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Amira Aduma Amira Aduma ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.54 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lamaria Washington Lamaria Washington | USA | 7.61 | ||||||||||||
4 | Tiffani rae Pittman Tiffani rae Pittman ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.62 | |||||||||||
5 | Jessika Gbai Jessika Gbai ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.65 | |||||||||||
6 | Eden Finkelstein Eden Finkelstein | 00 | ISR | 7.66 | |||||||||||
7 | Danielle Pringle Danielle Pringle | USA | 7.69 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eden Finkelstein Eden Finkelstein | 00 | ISR | 7.63 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Chrystal Aluya Chrystal Aluya | USA | 7.74 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Maya Seay Maya Seay ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.77 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Joy Enaohwo Joy Enaohwo | USA | 7.81 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Jasmyn Hunter Jasmyn Hunter | USA | 8.00 | =PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Danielle Pringle Danielle Pringle | USA | 7.67 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jaydea Carter Jaydea Carter ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.68 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Adaji Osaro-Igwe Adaji Osaro-Igwe | USA | 7.77 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Lutala Ebengo Yolou Lutala Ebengo Yolou | USA | 7.87 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Mallory Barnes Mallory Barnes | USA | 8.00 | SB | |||||||||||
Katina Martin Katina Martin | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tina Martin Tina Martin | USA | 7.51 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Lamaria Washington Lamaria Washington | USA | 7.55 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jessika Gbai Jessika Gbai ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.64 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Kaya-Rae Dunbar Kaya-Rae Dunbar ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.86 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Cunningham Emma Cunningham | USA | 7.95 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Jahnelle Saunders Jahnelle Saunders ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.97 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Jacqueline Jones Jacqueline Jones | USA | 7.98 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amira Aduma Amira Aduma ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.60 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Sherri-Ann Norton Sherri-Ann Norton ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.61 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Tiffani rae Pittman Tiffani rae Pittman ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.61 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Ameenah Saalih Ameenah Saalih | USA | 7.73 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Miyah Brooks Miyah Brooks | 00 | USA | 7.82 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Kyna Robinson Kyna Robinson ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.93 | PB | ||||||||||
K 300 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jessika Gbai Jessika Gbai ('98) | 98 | USA | 38.90 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ozioma Scott Ozioma Scott | GUY | 38.91 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Egbe Ndip-Agbor Egbe Ndip-Agbor ('02) | 02 | USA | 39.52 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Wright Jessica Wright | 00 | USA | 38.90 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Miyah Brooks Miyah Brooks | 00 | USA | 40.02 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ameenah Saalih Ameenah Saalih | USA | 39.51 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Tiffani rae Pittman Tiffani rae Pittman ('03) | 03 | USA | 39.90 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Adaji Osaro-Igwe Adaji Osaro-Igwe | USA | 39.85 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lamaria Washington Lamaria Washington | USA | 40.99 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Arianna Gragg Arianna Gragg | USA | 41.67 | PB | |||||||||||
K 600 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Bossong Victoria Bossong ('03) | 03 | USA | 1:33.68 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Sharelle Samuel Sharelle Samuel | 00 | CAN | 1:33.79 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jordan Mozie Jordan Mozie | USA | 1:34.83 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Dejah Grant Dejah Grant ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:35.56 | PB | ||||||||||
K 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Burt Anna Burt | 00 | GBR | 2:52.64 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kaya-Rae Dunbar Kaya-Rae Dunbar ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.45 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jahnelle Saunders Jahnelle Saunders ('03) | 03 | USA | 8.54 | |||||||||||
3 | Maya Seay Maya Seay ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.58 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jada Jones Jada Jones | 00 | USA | 8.72 | |||||||||||
5 | Izzy Goudros Izzy Goudros ('03) | 03 | CAN | 8.73 | |||||||||||
6 | Jaydea Carter Jaydea Carter ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.74 | |||||||||||
7 | Jessica Wright Jessica Wright | 00 | USA | 8.88 | |||||||||||
8 | Jasmyn Hunter Jasmyn Hunter | USA | 8.91 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jahnelle Saunders Jahnelle Saunders ('03) | 03 | USA | 8.52 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kaya-Rae Dunbar Kaya-Rae Dunbar ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.55 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jada Jones Jada Jones | 00 | USA | 8.59 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jaydea Carter Jaydea Carter ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.67 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jasmyn Hunter Jasmyn Hunter | USA | 8.96 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maya Seay Maya Seay ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.61 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Izzy Goudros Izzy Goudros ('03) | 03 | CAN | 8.64 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jessica Wright Jessica Wright | 00 | USA | 8.77 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Anoush Krafian Anoush Krafian ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.98 | SB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jahnelle Saunders Jahnelle Saunders ('03) | 03 | USA | 1.62 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alana Carroll Alana Carroll ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anastasía Rétsa Anastasía Rétsa ('03) | 03 | GRE | 3.65 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Lauren Ross Lauren Ross | USA | 3.50 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jenin Obeidat Jenin Obeidat | USA | 3.50 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Chloe Taylor Chloe Taylor ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.50 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Maya Grudman Maya Grudman | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jahnelle Saunders Jahnelle Saunders ('03) | 03 | USA | 6.06 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Amira Aduma Amira Aduma ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Izzy Goudros Izzy Goudros ('03) | 03 | CAN | 6.00 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ja'Tae Joyner Ja'Tae Joyner | USA | 5.90 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lutala Ebengo Yolou Lutala Ebengo Yolou | USA | 5.76 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Dieusi Armand Dieusi Armand | USA | 5.59 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | DaLoria Boone DaLoria Boone | 00 | USA | 5.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Emma Cunningham Emma Cunningham | USA | 5.56 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Lauren Godwin Lauren Godwin | USA | 5.54 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Anoush Krafian Anoush Krafian ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.12 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mayi Hughes Mayi Hughes | 00 | GBR | 12.14 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ja'Tae Joyner Ja'Tae Joyner | USA | 12.13 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Eden Finkelstein Eden Finkelstein | 00 | ISR | 11.75 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ellie O'Hara Ellie O'Hara ('02) | 02 | GBR | 11.64 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Omoregie Sarah Omoregie | 00 | GBR | 15.37 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chelsea Offiaeli Chelsea Offiaeli | USA | 14.56 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Reglewski Julia Reglewski | USA | 14.48 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Meaghan Toscano Meaghan Toscano ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.11 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lily Lockhart Lily Lockhart ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.96 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Estelle Valeanu Estelle Valeanu ('99) | 99 | ISR | 13.92 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jamie Tatum Jamie Tatum | USA | 13.70 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Madyson Buchalski Madyson Buchalski | USA | 12.93 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Cara Salsberry Cara Salsberry | USA | 12.32 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lily Lockhart Lily Lockhart ('98) | 98 | USA | 19.07 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Omoregie Sarah Omoregie | 00 | GBR | 14.76 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Estelle Valeanu Estelle Valeanu ('99) | 99 | ISR | NM |