M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gediminas Truskauskas Gediminas Truskauskas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 6.78 | =SB | |||||
2 | Kostas Skrabulis Kostas Skrabulis ('92) | 92 | LTU | 6.89 | ||||||
3 | Kristupas Seikauskas Kristupas Seikauskas ('01) | 01 | LTU | 6.90 | ||||||
4 | Adas Dambrauskas Adas Dambrauskas ('05) | 05 | LTU | 6.91 | ||||||
5 | Dominykas Urbonas Dominykas Urbonas ('97) | 97 | LTU | 6.99 | ||||||
6 | Dovydas Jocius Dovydas Jocius ('04) | 04 | LTU | 7.07 | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Aleksandrs Kucs Aleksandrs Kucs | 00 | LAT | 7.03 | SB | |||||
2 | Rokas Ickys Rokas Ickys ('98) | 98 | LTU | 7.06 | SB | |||||
3 | Vytautas Savickas Vytautas Savickas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 7.06 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Vytautas Savickas Vytautas Savickas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 7.07 | ||||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Dovydas Jocius Dovydas Jocius ('04) | 04 | LTU | 6.98 | =PB | |||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Kostas Skrabulis Kostas Skrabulis ('92) | 92 | LTU | 6.86 | SB | |||||
Indledende 4 | ||||||||||
1 | Kristupas Seikauskas Kristupas Seikauskas ('01) | 01 | LTU | 6.95 | ||||||
Indledende 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Gediminas Truskauskas Gediminas Truskauskas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 6.81 | ||||||
Indledende 6 | ||||||||||
1 | Adas Dambrauskas Adas Dambrauskas ('05) | 05 | LTU | 6.90 | ||||||
Indledende 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Dominykas Urbonas Dominykas Urbonas ('97) | 97 | LTU | 6.99 | ||||||
Indledende 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Danielius Vasiliauskas Danielius Vasiliauskas ('06) | 06 | LTU | 7.09 | ||||||
1 | Rokas Ickys Rokas Ickys ('98) | 98 | LTU | 7.09 | SB | |||||
Indledende 9 | ||||||||||
1 | Aleksandrs Kucs Aleksandrs Kucs | 00 | LAT | 7.05 | SB | |||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Einius Trumpa Einius Trumpa ('98) | 98 | LTU | 49.79 | PB | |||||
2 | Lukas Sutkus Lukas Sutkus ('04) | 04 | LTU | 49.80 | PB | |||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Remigijus Kančys Remigijus Kančys ('87) | 87 | LTU | 8:18.77 | PB | |||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Rokas Ickys Rokas Ickys ('98) | 98 | LTU | 7.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Rapolas Saulius Rapolas Saulius ('96) | 96 | LTU | 7.90 | SB | |||||
3 | Edgaras Benkunskas Edgaras Benkunskas ('99) | 99 | LTU | 8.15 | SB | |||||
4 | Martynas Vrašinskas Martynas Vrašinskas ('95) | 95 | LTU | 8.33 | ||||||
5 | Domas Gailevičius Domas Gailevičius ('01) | 01 | LTU | 8.34 | PB | |||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Tomas Lotužis Tomas Lotužis ('92) | 92 | LTU | 7.32 | SB | |||||
2 | Laurynas Vicas Laurynas Vicas ('97) | 97 | LTU | 7.31 | PB | |||||
3 | Tomas Sabašinskas Tomas Sabašinskas | 00 | LTU | 7.25 | PB | |||||
4 | Arturas Raklevicius Arturas Raklevicius ('99) | 99 | LTU | 7.17 | SB | |||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Šarūnas Banevičius Šarūnas Banevičius ('91) | 91 | LTU | 17.68 | SB | |||||
2 | Inda Augustas Inda Augustas | 00 | LTU | 16.91 | PB | |||||
3 | Šasrūnas Zdanavičius Šasrūnas Zdanavičius ('98) | 98 | LTU | 15.24 | ||||||
4 | Edgaras Benkunskas Edgaras Benkunskas ('99) | 99 | LTU | 15.08 | SB | |||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Akvilė Andriukaitytė Akvilė Andriukaitytė | 00 | LTU | 7.49 | SB | |||||
2 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.53 | =PB | |||||
3 | Ema Rupšytė Ema Rupšytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.60 | ||||||
4 | Karolina Deliautaitė Karolina Deliautaitė ('95) | 95 | LTU | 7.64 | SB | |||||
5 | Līga Vecbērza Līga Vecbērza ('98) | 98 | LAT | 7.65 | ||||||
6 | Airūnė Čegytė Airūnė Čegytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 7.72 | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Eivilė Cemnolonskytė Eivilė Cemnolonskytė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 7.69 | SB | |||||
2 | Aiste Unskinaite Aiste Unskinaite ('98) | 98 | LTU | 7.79 | SB | |||||
3 | Gerda Kirkytė Gerda Kirkytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.94 | ||||||
4 | Augustė Karosaitė Augustė Karosaitė ('06) | 06 | LTU | 8.00 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Ema Rupšytė Ema Rupšytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.59 | PB | |||||
1 | Līga Vecbērza Līga Vecbērza ('98) | 98 | LAT | 7.59 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Akvilė Andriukaitytė Akvilė Andriukaitytė | 00 | LTU | 7.59 | ||||||
2 | Augustė Karosaitė Augustė Karosaitė ('06) | 06 | LTU | 7.97 | PB | |||||
3 | Austė Macijauskaitė Austė Macijauskaitė | 00 | LTU | 7.99 | ||||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Gerda Kirkytė Gerda Kirkytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.81 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 | ||||||||||
1 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.58 | ||||||
Indledende 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Karolina Deliautaitė Karolina Deliautaitė ('95) | 95 | LTU | 7.65 | SB | |||||
2 | Aiste Unskinaite Aiste Unskinaite ('98) | 98 | LTU | 7.85 | ||||||
Indledende 6 | ||||||||||
1 | Airūnė Čegytė Airūnė Čegytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 7.70 | PB | |||||
2 | Eivilė Cemnolonskytė Eivilė Cemnolonskytė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 7.83 | SB | |||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 2:13.90 | PB | |||||
K 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Vytautė Budavičienė Vytautė Budavičienė ('95) | 95 | LTU | 4:40.96 | ||||||
K 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Viktorija Varnagirytė Viktorija Varnagirytė ('91) | 91 | LTU | 10:13.94 | SB | |||||
2 | Lina Kiriliuk Lina Kiriliuk ('96) | 96 | LTU | 10:15.89 | PB | |||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Gabija Klimukaitė Gabija Klimukaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.73 | ||||||
2 | Neda Lasickaitė Neda Lasickaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 9.00 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Gabija Klimukaitė Gabija Klimukaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.71 | =PB | |||||
2 | Neda Lasickaitė Neda Lasickaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.95 | ||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Satera Balčaitytė Satera Balčaitytė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 1.80 | =PB | |||||
2 | Gintare Tirevičiūtė Gintare Tirevičiūtė | 00 | LTU | 1.75 | SB | |||||
3 | Gabriela Liminovič Gabriela Liminovič ('04) | 04 | LTU | 1.70 | ||||||
4 | Viltė Stašaitytė Viltė Stašaitytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 1.70 | PB | |||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Jogailė Petrokaitė Jogailė Petrokaitė ('95) | 95 | LTU | 6.50 | SB | |||||
2 | Emilija Strupaitė Emilija Strupaitė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 5.68 | ||||||
3 | Urtė Kščenavičiūtė Urtė Kščenavičiūtė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 5.51 | SB | |||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Diana Zagainova Diana Zagainova ('97) | 97 | LTU | 13.25 | SB | |||||
2 | Emilija Strupaitė Emilija Strupaitė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 12.18 | ||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Ieva Zarankaitė Ieva Zarankaitė ('94) | 94 | LTU | 15.95 | SB | |||||
2 | Eglė Zarankaitė Eglė Zarankaitė | 00 | LTU | 12.20 |