M 60 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dovydas Jocius Dovydas Jocius ('04) | 04 | LTU | 6.98 | ||||||
2 | Nedas Talalas Nedas Talalas ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.00 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 11.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 3 11.2. | 11.2. | |||||||||
1 | Nedas Talalas Nedas Talalas ('03) | 03 | LTU | 6.99 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 11.2. | 11.2. | |||||||||
1 | Dovydas Jocius Dovydas Jocius ('04) | 04 | LTU | 6.95 | PB | |||||
M 400 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Sutkus Lukas Sutkus ('04) | 04 | LTU | 49.86 | ||||||
M 800 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Sutkus Lukas Sutkus ('04) | 04 | LTU | 1:55.67 | PB | |||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | |||||||||
1 | Rokas Ickys Rokas Ickys ('98) | 98 | LTU | 7.88 | ||||||
2 | Rapolas Saulius Rapolas Saulius ('96) | 96 | LTU | 7.89 | SB | |||||
3 | Edgaras Benkunskas Edgaras Benkunskas ('99) | 99 | LTU | 8.16 | ||||||
4 | Martynas Vrašinskas Martynas Vrašinskas ('95) | 95 | LTU | 8.19 | ||||||
5 | Domas Gailevičius Domas Gailevičius ('01) | 01 | LTU | 8.33 | PB | |||||
M Stangspring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | |||||||||
1 | Nikodemas Laurynas Nikodemas Laurynas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 4.50 | ||||||
K 60 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | |||||||||
1 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.47 | PB | |||||
2 | Ema Rupšytė Ema Rupšytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.56 | PB | |||||
3 | Airūnė Čegytė Airūnė Čegytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 7.84 | ||||||
4 | Gerda Kirkytė Gerda Kirkytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.88 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 11.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 11.2. | 11.2. | |||||||||
1 | Airūnė Čegytė Airūnė Čegytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 7.94 | ||||||
Indledende 3 11.2. | 11.2. | |||||||||
1 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.59 | ||||||
Indledende 5 11.2. | 11.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ema Rupšytė Ema Rupšytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.57 | PB | |||||
Indledende 8 11.2. | 11.2. | |||||||||
1 | Gerda Kirkytė Gerda Kirkytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.96 | ||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | |||||||||
1 | Gabija Klimukaitė Gabija Klimukaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.73 | ||||||
2 | Neda Lasickaitė Neda Lasickaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.93 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 12.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 12.2. | 12.2. | |||||||||
1 | Gabija Klimukaitė Gabija Klimukaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.81 | ||||||
K Højdespring Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | |||||||||
1 | Satera Balčaitytė Satera Balčaitytė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 1.70 | ||||||
2 | Gabriela Liminovič Gabriela Liminovič ('04) | 04 | LTU | 1.70 | ||||||
K Stangspring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | |||||||||
1 | Rugilė Miklyčiūtė Rugilė Miklyčiūtė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 3.60 | ||||||
2 | Kamilė Petrauskaitė Kamilė Petrauskaitė ('06) | 06 | LTU | 3.50 | PB | |||||
K Længdespring Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | |||||||||
1 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 5.53 | ||||||
K Trespring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | |||||||||
1 | Aurėja Beniušytė Aurėja Beniušytė ('06) | 06 | LTU | 12.28 | PB | |||||
2 | Aistė Mižutavičiūtė Aistė Mižutavičiūtė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 12.23 | PB | |||||
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | |||||||||
1 | Gediminas Kulpavičius Gediminas Kulpavičius ('05) | 05 | LTU | 8.35 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 12.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 2 12.2. | 12.2. | |||||||||
1 | Gediminas Kulpavičius Gediminas Kulpavičius ('05) | 05 | LTU | 8.49 | PB | |||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | |||||||||
1 | Aurimas Šapalas Aurimas Šapalas ('03) | 03 | LTU | 15.49 | PB | |||||
2 | Aurimas Šinkauskas Aurimas Šinkauskas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 15.08 | PB |