M 60 m Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gediminas Truskauskas Gediminas Truskauskas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 6.77 | |||||||||||
2 | Kristupas Seikauskas Kristupas Seikauskas ('01) | 01 | LTU | 6.82 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Adas Dambrauskas Adas Dambrauskas ('05) | 05 | LTU | 6.84 | |||||||||||
4 | Kostas Skrabulis Kostas Skrabulis ('92) | 92 | LTU | 6.90 | |||||||||||
5 | Dominykas Urbonas Dominykas Urbonas ('97) | 97 | LTU | 6.97 | |||||||||||
Dovydas Jocius Dovydas Jocius ('04) | 04 | LTU | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Giedrius Rupeika Giedrius Rupeika ('92) | 92 | LTU | 7.00 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nedas Talalas Nedas Talalas ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.03 | |||||||||||
3 | Nojus Budavičius Nojus Budavičius ('99) | 99 | LTU | 7.10 | |||||||||||
4 | Arminas Šeštokas Arminas Šeštokas ('01) | 01 | LTU | 7.11 | |||||||||||
5 | Deimantas Špučys Deimantas Špučys ('91) | 91 | LTU | 7.19 | |||||||||||
Mantas Semčenko Mantas Semčenko ('82) | 82 | LTU | DNS | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nedas Talalas Nedas Talalas ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.05 | |||||||||||
2 | Aistis Manton Aistis Manton ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.15 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Giedrius Rupeika Giedrius Rupeika ('92) | 92 | LTU | 7.05 | |||||||||||
2 | Rokas Berūkštis Rokas Berūkštis | 00 | LTU | 7.23 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adas Dambrauskas Adas Dambrauskas ('05) | 05 | LTU | 6.88 | |||||||||||
2 | Deimantas Špučys Deimantas Špučys ('91) | 91 | LTU | 7.15 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kajus Akulis Kajus Akulis ('04) | 04 | LTU | 7.20 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Danas Sodaitis Danas Sodaitis ('89) | 89 | LTU | 7.21 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kostas Skrabulis Kostas Skrabulis ('92) | 92 | LTU | 6.96 | |||||||||||
Indledende 5 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gediminas Truskauskas Gediminas Truskauskas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 6.73 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Arminas Šeštokas Arminas Šeštokas ('01) | 01 | LTU | 7.09 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Darius Valaitis Darius Valaitis ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.20 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 6 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristupas Seikauskas Kristupas Seikauskas ('01) | 01 | LTU | 6.90 | |||||||||||
2 | Lukas Šermukšnis Lukas Šermukšnis ('01) | 01 | LTU | 7.16 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 7 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dominykas Urbonas Dominykas Urbonas ('97) | 97 | LTU | 7.02 | |||||||||||
2 | Nojus Budavičius Nojus Budavičius ('99) | 99 | LTU | 7.08 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 8 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dovydas Jocius Dovydas Jocius ('04) | 04 | LTU | 7.03 | |||||||||||
2 | Mantas Semčenko Mantas Semčenko ('82) | 82 | LTU | 7.11 | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Darius Krizanovskij Darius Krizanovskij ('98) | 98 | LTU | 49.64 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Benediktas Mickus Benediktas Mickus ('97) | 97 | LTU | 49.83 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Sutkus Lukas Sutkus ('04) | 04 | LTU | 50.17 | |||||||||||
2 | Einius Trumpa Einius Trumpa ('98) | 98 | LTU | 50.43 | |||||||||||
Finale C 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nedas Talalas Nedas Talalas ('03) | 03 | LTU | 50.52 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rimas Eduardas Survilas Rimas Eduardas Survilas | 00 | LTU | 1:58.21 | |||||||||||
2 | Arnas Gabrėnas Arnas Gabrėnas ('94) | 94 | LTU | 1:58.26 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Benediktas Mickus Benediktas Mickus ('97) | 97 | LTU | 1:59.27 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lukas Sutkus Lukas Sutkus ('04) | 04 | LTU | 2:00.17 | |||||||||||
Finale B 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Einaras Borisenko Einaras Borisenko ('04) | 04 | LTU | 1:58.65 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Justinas Laurinaitis Justinas Laurinaitis ('96) | 96 | LTU | 1:58.68 | PB | ||||||||||
M 1500 m Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Simas Bertašius Simas Bertašius ('93) | 93 | LTU | 3:50.59 | |||||||||||
2 | Robertas Vališauskas Robertas Vališauskas ('97) | 97 | LTU | 3:52.79 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lukas Tarasevičius Lukas Tarasevičius ('94) | 94 | LTU | 3:55.67 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Justinas Laurinaitis Justinas Laurinaitis ('96) | 96 | LTU | 4:08.35 | PB | ||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Simas Bertašius Simas Bertašius ('93) | 93 | LTU | 8:07.33 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Robertas Vališauskas Robertas Vališauskas ('97) | 97 | LTU | 8:23.32 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lukas Tarasevičius Lukas Tarasevičius ('94) | 94 | LTU | 8:24.14 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jaunius Strazdas Jaunius Strazdas ('96) | 96 | LTU | 8:42.06 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Aurimas Rimkus Aurimas Rimkus ('88) | 88 | LTU | 8:51.03 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Rimvydas Alminas Rimvydas Alminas ('94) | 94 | LTU | 8:54.41 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Aivaras Čekanavičius Aivaras Čekanavičius ('92) | 92 | LTU | 8:57.55 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Laimonas Strikaitis Laimonas Strikaitis ('87) | 87 | LTU | 9:06.39 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Faustas Marcinkevičius Faustas Marcinkevičius | 00 | LTU | 8:55.77 | PB | ||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rokas Ickys Rokas Ickys ('98) | 98 | LTU | 7.82 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Edgaras Benkunskas Edgaras Benkunskas ('99) | 99 | LTU | 8.09 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Martynas Vrašinskas Martynas Vrašinskas ('95) | 95 | LTU | 8.32 | |||||||||||
4 | Kasparas Bacianskas Kasparas Bacianskas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.82 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rokas Ickys Rokas Ickys ('98) | 98 | LTU | 7.85 | |||||||||||
2 | Kasparas Bacianskas Kasparas Bacianskas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.75 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Edgaras Benkunskas Edgaras Benkunskas ('99) | 99 | LTU | 8.11 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Martynas Vrašinskas Martynas Vrašinskas ('95) | 95 | LTU | 8.22 | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Juozas Baikštys Juozas Baikštys ('98) | 98 | LTU | 2.25 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mantas Liekis Mantas Liekis ('96) | 96 | LTU | 2.10 | |||||||||||
3 | Tomas Turskis Tomas Turskis ('88) | 88 | LTU | 2.05 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Tomas Sabašinskas Tomas Sabašinskas | 00 | LTU | 1.95 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Algirdas Asauskas Algirdas Asauskas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 1.90 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Gytis Ščipokas Gytis Ščipokas ('02) | 02 | LTU | 1.85 | PB | ||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Osvaldas Gedrimas Osvaldas Gedrimas ('96) | 96 | LTU | 4.90 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nikodemas Laurynas Nikodemas Laurynas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 4.60 | |||||||||||
3 | Lukas Kolpakovas Lukas Kolpakovas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 4.50 | |||||||||||
4 | Modestas Šalnaitis Modestas Šalnaitis ('03) | 03 | LTU | 4.30 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Naglis Mockus Naglis Mockus ('05) | 05 | LTU | 4.00 | PB | ||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Arturas Raklevicius Arturas Raklevicius ('99) | 99 | LTU | 7.22 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Marius Vadeikis Marius Vadeikis ('89) | 89 | LTU | 7.21 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Tomas Lotužis Tomas Lotužis ('92) | 92 | LTU | 7.11 | |||||||||||
4 | Laurynas Vicas Laurynas Vicas ('97) | 97 | LTU | 7.01 | |||||||||||
5 | Merūnas Martinka Merūnas Martinka ('02) | 02 | LTU | 6.81 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Edgaras Benkunskas Edgaras Benkunskas ('99) | 99 | LTU | 6.61 | |||||||||||
7 | Regimantas Tiškus Regimantas Tiškus | 00 | LTU | 6.47 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Dominykas Petrosevicius Dominykas Petrosevicius ('97) | 97 | LTU | 6.46 | |||||||||||
9 | Rytis Šapka Rytis Šapka ('02) | 02 | LTU | 6.36 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Naglis Baranauskas Naglis Baranauskas ('05) | 05 | LTU | 6.34 | PB | ||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dominykas Petrosevicius Dominykas Petrosevicius ('97) | 97 | LTU | 14.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Gustas Griška Gustas Griška ('01) | 01 | LTU | 14.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Rimvydas Augys Rimvydas Augys ('95) | 95 | LTU | 14.36 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Šarūnas Banevičius Šarūnas Banevičius ('91) | 91 | LTU | 18.43 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Vytenis Ivaškevičius Vytenis Ivaškevičius ('92) | 92 | LTU | 17.58 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Inda Augustas Inda Augustas | 00 | LTU | 16.55 | |||||||||||
4 | Mindaugas Jurkša Mindaugas Jurkša ('92) | 92 | LTU | 16.07 | |||||||||||
5 | Simonas Bakanas Simonas Bakanas ('02) | 02 | LTU | 15.74 | |||||||||||
6 | Šasrūnas Zdanavičius Šasrūnas Zdanavičius ('98) | 98 | LTU | 15.56 | |||||||||||
7 | Naubartas Stripeikis Naubartas Stripeikis | 00 | LTU | 15.37 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Deividas Rutkūnas Deividas Rutkūnas ('03) | 03 | LTU | 13.20 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Aurimas Šapalas Aurimas Šapalas ('03) | 03 | LTU | 13.10 | PB | ||||||||||
M 5000 m kapgang Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marius Žiūkas Marius Žiūkas ('85) | 85 | LTU | 20:38.63 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Tadas Šuškevičius Tadas Šuškevičius ('85) | 85 | LTU | 22:10.43 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ignas Dumbliauskas Ignas Dumbliauskas ('03) | 03 | LTU | 22:41.79 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Tauras Grincevičius Tauras Grincevičius ('04) | 04 | LTU | 22:55.24 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Lukas Lasevičius Lukas Lasevičius ('05) | 05 | LTU | 23:15.06 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Akvilė Andriukaitytė Akvilė Andriukaitytė | 00 | LTU | 7.50 | |||||||||||
2 | Lukrecija Sabaitytė Lukrecija Sabaitytė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 7.52 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.55 | |||||||||||
4 | Karolina Deliautaitė Karolina Deliautaitė ('95) | 95 | LTU | 7.57 | |||||||||||
5 | Ema Rupšytė Ema Rupšytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.62 | |||||||||||
6 | Eivilė Cemnolonskytė Eivilė Cemnolonskytė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 7.75 | |||||||||||
Finale B 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Stasionytė Kristina Stasionytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.96 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Gustė Kulikauskaitė Gustė Kulikauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.06 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Diana Vilickaite Diana Vilickaite ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.08 | |||||||||||
4 | Karolina Talalaitė Karolina Talalaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.09 | |||||||||||
5 | Toma Aleksejėvičiūtė Toma Aleksejėvičiūtė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.13 | |||||||||||
6 | Kotryna Uzialaitė Kotryna Uzialaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.19 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lukrecija Sabaitytė Lukrecija Sabaitytė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 7.57 | |||||||||||
2 | Diana Vilickaite Diana Vilickaite ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.06 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Neda Tumasonytė Neda Tumasonytė ('01) | 01 | LTU | 8.14 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Deliautaitė Karolina Deliautaitė ('95) | 95 | LTU | 7.64 | |||||||||||
2 | Toma Aleksejėvičiūtė Toma Aleksejėvičiūtė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.07 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.15 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eivilė Cemnolonskytė Eivilė Cemnolonskytė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 7.70 | |||||||||||
2 | Miglė Malinauskaitė Miglė Malinauskaitė ('01) | 01 | LTU | 8.25 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ema Rupšytė Ema Rupšytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.65 | |||||||||||
2 | Kristina Stasionytė Kristina Stasionytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 8.06 | |||||||||||
3 | Deimantė Rimkutė Deimantė Rimkutė | 00 | LTU | 8.16 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Lurda Tučkute Lurda Tučkute ('05) | 05 | LTU | 8.23 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Akvilė Andriukaitytė Akvilė Andriukaitytė | 00 | LTU | 7.60 | |||||||||||
2 | Gustė Kulikauskaitė Gustė Kulikauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.13 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Greta Zalatoriūtė Greta Zalatoriūtė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.23 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 6 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.67 | |||||||||||
2 | Neda Lasickaitė Neda Lasickaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.16 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Silvija Baubonytė Silvija Baubonytė ('96) | 96 | LTU | 8.19 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 7 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kotryna Uzialaitė Kotryna Uzialaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.10 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Karolina Talalaitė Karolina Talalaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.14 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Roberta Žikaitė Roberta Žikaitė ('01) | 01 | LTU | 58.28 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Gintare Blažyte Gintare Blažyte ('04) | 04 | LTU | 59.19 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ema Sarafinaite Ema Sarafinaite ('04) | 04 | LTU | 58.56 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Hanna Zikejeva Hanna Zikejeva ('01) | 01 | LTU | 59.56 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Monika Lina Eglinskas Monika Lina Eglinskas ('05) | 05 | LTU | 59.64 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kamilė Gargasaitė Kamilė Gargasaitė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 59.76 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 26.2. | 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ingrida Sinkevičiūtė Ingrida Sinkevičiūtė | 00 | LTU | 1:00.18 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Elena Jasaitė Elena Jasaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 1:00.23 | PB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 2:15.20 | |||||||||||
2 | Eglė Balčiūnaitė Eglė Balčiūnaitė ('88) | 88 | LTU | 2:15.71 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Audra Tamašauskaitė Audra Tamašauskaitė | 00 | LTU | 2:16.15 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Karolina Mockaitytė Karolina Mockaitytė ('96) | 96 | LTU | 2:18.40 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Augustė Žikaitė Augustė Žikaitė ('01) | 01 | LTU | 2:21.21 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Ramunė Klybaitė Ramunė Klybaitė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 2:21.86 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Justina Lukošiūtė Justina Lukošiūtė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 2:24.58 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Rugilė Tolvaišaitė Rugilė Tolvaišaitė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 2:25.01 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Radvilė Balnytė Radvilė Balnytė ('01) | 01 | LTU | 2:29.04 | PB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vytautė Budavičienė Vytautė Budavičienė ('95) | 95 | LTU | 4:36.51 | |||||||||||
2 | Meda Repsyte Meda Repsyte ('02) | 02 | LTU | 4:53.75 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Akvile Bucyte Akvile Bucyte ('05) | 05 | LTU | 4:55.67 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Meda Gasickaitė Meda Gasickaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 5:00.34 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Vilmantė Gruodytė Vilmantė Gruodytė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 5:06.97 | PB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Viktorija Varnagirytė Viktorija Varnagirytė ('91) | 91 | LTU | 10:01.11 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Remalda Kergytė-Dauskurdienė Remalda Kergytė-Dauskurdienė ('85) | 85 | LTU | 10:06.01 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Dovilė Nakvosaitė Dovilė Nakvosaitė ('92) | 92 | LTU | 10:43.41 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Raimonda Kubiliūtė Raimonda Kubiliūtė ('92) | 92 | LTU | 10:43.87 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė ('96) | 96 | LTU | 10:58.84 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabija Klimukaitė Gabija Klimukaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.72 | |||||||||||
2 | Gerda Kirkytė Gerda Kirkytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 8.90 | |||||||||||
3 | Neda Lasickaitė Neda Lasickaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.94 | |||||||||||
4 | Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 9.04 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Viltė Juknaitė Viltė Juknaitė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 9.25 | PB | ||||||||||
Gabrielė Čeponytė Gabrielė Čeponytė | 00 | LTU | DNS | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gerda Kirkytė Gerda Kirkytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 8.83 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Neda Lasickaitė Neda Lasickaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.94 | |||||||||||
3 | Gabrielė Čeponytė Gabrielė Čeponytė | 00 | LTU | 9.30 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Viltė Juknaitė Viltė Juknaitė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 9.36 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabija Klimukaitė Gabija Klimukaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.87 | |||||||||||
2 | Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 9.04 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Gintare Blažyte Gintare Blažyte ('04) | 04 | LTU | 9.37 | PB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Urtė Baikštytė Urtė Baikštytė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 1.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Gintare Tirevičiūtė Gintare Tirevičiūtė | 00 | LTU | 1.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Viltė Stašaitytė Viltė Stašaitytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 1.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Greta Remeikytė Greta Remeikytė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 1.65 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Evelina Bukauskaitė Evelina Bukauskaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 1.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriela Liminovič Gabriela Liminovič ('04) | 04 | LTU | 1.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Dominyka Šiuipytė Dominyka Šiuipytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 1.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rugilė Miklyčiūtė Rugilė Miklyčiūtė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 3.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kamilė Petrauskaitė Kamilė Petrauskaitė ('06) | 06 | LTU | 3.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Akvilė Gedminaitė Akvilė Gedminaitė ('97) | 97 | LTU | 3.30 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Elzė Kudulytė Elzė Kudulytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 3.30 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Karolina Jasaitė Karolina Jasaitė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 3.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emilija Strupaitė Emilija Strupaitė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 5.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Austė Macijauskaitė Austė Macijauskaitė | 00 | LTU | 5.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Simona Bukovskė Simona Bukovskė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 5.48 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Urtė Kščenavičiūtė Urtė Kščenavičiūtė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 5.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Elena Jasaitė Elena Jasaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 5.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Aureja Beniušyte Aureja Beniušyte ('06) | 06 | LTU | 5.35 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Deira Gruzdyte Deira Gruzdyte ('05) | 05 | LTU | 5.13 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dovilė Kilty Dovilė Kilty ('93) | 93 | LTU | 13.82 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Diana Zagainova Diana Zagainova ('97) | 97 | LTU | 13.72 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Aina Griksaite Aina Griksaite ('94) | 94 | LTU | 13.54 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Aistė Mižutavičiūtė Aistė Mižutavičiūtė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 12.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Emilija Strupaitė Emilija Strupaitė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 12.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Paulina Barauskaite Paulina Barauskaite ('05) | 05 | LTU | 11.56 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Erika Pavlova Erika Pavlova ('06) | 06 | LTU | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Deimantė Raudytė Deimantė Raudytė ('02) | 02 | LTU | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ieva Zarankaitė Ieva Zarankaitė ('94) | 94 | LTU | 16.30 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sonata Rudyte Sonata Rudyte ('01) | 01 | LTU | 12.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Eglė Zarankaitė Eglė Zarankaitė | 00 | LTU | 12.68 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Paulina Stuglytė Paulina Stuglytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 11.93 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 3000 m kapgang Inde 26.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 26.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė ('85) | 85 | LTU | 12:31.60 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė ('96) | 96 | LTU | 13:01.25 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Justė Perveneckaitė Justė Perveneckaitė ('06) | 06 | LTU | 14:02.89 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Austėja Kavaliauskaitė Austėja Kavaliauskaitė | 00 | LTU | 14:12.30 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Adrija Meškauskaitė Adrija Meškauskaitė ('01) | 01 | LTU | 14:45.75 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Akvilé Orliukaité Akvilé Orliukaité ('05) | 05 | LTU | 15:06.06 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Nora Meškauskaitė Nora Meškauskaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 15:23.82 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Aiva Bielevičiūtė Aiva Bielevičiūtė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 15:27.22 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Miglė Damynaitė Miglė Damynaitė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 15:53.99 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Nadežda Novikova Nadežda Novikova ('06) | 06 | LTU | 16:04.24 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Gabrielé Lukošiuté Gabrielé Lukošiuté ('04) | 04 | LTU | 16:05.40 | PB |