M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomas Vasiliauskas Tomas Vasiliauskas ('97) | 97 | LTU | 67.90 | ||||||
D19 100 m 8.7. Vind: -0.4 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Dovydas Jocius Dovydas Jocius ('04) | 04 | LTU | 10.88 | ||||||
D19 200 m 9.7. Vind: -1.5 Finale A Finale | 9.7. | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Dovydas Jocius Dovydas Jocius ('04) | 04 | LTU | 22.24 | ||||||
D19 400 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Sutkus Lukas Sutkus ('04) | 04 | LTU | 48.16 | ||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 8.7. Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Gediminas Kulpavičius Gediminas Kulpavičius ('05) | 05 | LTU | 14.98 | PB | |||||
D19 400 m hæk 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | |||||||||
1 | Nedas Talalas Nedas Talalas ('03) | 03 | LTU | 54.50 | PB | |||||
D19 Højdespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ignas Bitinas Ignas Bitinas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 2.00 | ||||||
D19 Længdespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Airidas Zabaras Airidas Zabaras ('03) | 03 | LTU | 7.21 | 0.0 | SB | ||||
D19 Trespring 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | |||||||||
1 | Airidas Zabaras Airidas Zabaras ('03) | 03 | LTU | 14.16 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
2 | Daniil Škulepa Daniil Škulepa ('03) | 03 | LTU | 14.01 | 0.0 | |||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | |||||||||
1 | Rokas Domanaitis Rokas Domanaitis ('03) | 03 | LTU | 17.95 | PB | |||||
2 | Aurimas Šapalas Aurimas Šapalas ('03) | 03 | LTU | 15.85 | PB | |||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Marius Rudzevičius Marius Rudzevičius ('03) | 03 | LTU | 64.14 | ||||||
P19 100 m 8.7. Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 12.03 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. Vind: 0.0 | 8.7. | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 11.88 | SB | |||||
P19 200 m 9.7. Vind: -0.4 Finale A Finale | 9.7. | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Aliana Funmilayo Odebiyi Aliana Funmilayo Odebiyi ('07) | 07 | LTU | 25.24 | PB | |||||
2 | Airūnė Čegytė Airūnė Čegytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 25.30 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 9.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 2 9.7. Vind: +2.0 | 9.7. | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Aliana Funmilayo Odebiyi Aliana Funmilayo Odebiyi ('07) | 07 | LTU | 25.48 | =PB | |||||
Indledende 3 9.7. Vind: -1.2 | 9.7. | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Airūnė Čegytė Airūnė Čegytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 25.44 | PB | |||||
P19 400 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ema Sarafinaite Ema Sarafinaite ('04) | 04 | LTU | 56.50 | ||||||
2 | Diana Vilickaite Diana Vilickaite ('04) | 04 | LTU | 57.85 | PB | |||||
3 | Elena Jasaitė Elena Jasaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 58.86 | PB | |||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 8.7. Vind: -1.1 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Gabija Klimukaitė Gabija Klimukaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 14.43 | ||||||
2 | Neda Lasickaitė Neda Lasickaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 14.49 | PB | |||||
3 | Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 14.72 | SB | |||||
P19 400 m hæk 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ema Sarafinaite Ema Sarafinaite ('04) | 04 | LTU | 1:02.32 | ||||||
2 | Elena Jasaitė Elena Jasaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 1:03.11 | SB | |||||
P19 Højdespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Greta Remeikytė Greta Remeikytė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 1.75 | PB | |||||
2 | Evelina Bukauskaitė Evelina Bukauskaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 1.70 | =SB | |||||
2 | Gabriela Liminovič Gabriela Liminovič ('04) | 04 | LTU | 1.70 | =PB | |||||
P19 Stangspring 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | |||||||||
1 | Rugilė Miklyčiūtė Rugilė Miklyčiūtė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 3.70 | ||||||
2 | Kamilė Petrauskaitė Kamilė Petrauskaitė ('06) | 06 | LTU | 3.60 | PB | |||||
P19 Længdespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Elzė Kudulytė Elzė Kudulytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 5.58 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
2 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 5.52 | 0.0 | SB | ||||
P19 Trespring 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | |||||||||
1 | Aistė Mižutavičiūtė Aistė Mižutavičiūtė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 12.01 | +1.0 | PB | ||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Paulina Stuglytė Paulina Stuglytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 42.83 | ||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Mairita Pajėdaitė Mairita Pajėdaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 48.65 | PB | |||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Augustė Virbalaitė Augustė Virbalaitė ('06) | 06 | LTU | 40.41 | PB |