D19 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adas Dambrauskas Adas Dambrauskas ('05) | 05 | LTU | 6.81 | |||||||||||
2 | Dovydas Jocius Dovydas Jocius ('04) | 04 | LTU | 6.95 | |||||||||||
3 | Raiko Kahr Raiko Kahr ('05) | 05 | EST | 7.06 | |||||||||||
4 | Marti Pastak Marti Pastak ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.06 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Aleks Pelcmanis Aleks Pelcmanis ('04) | 04 | LAT | 7.12 | |||||||||||
6 | Ralfs Zazerskis Ralfs Zazerskis ('04) | 04 | LAT | 7.16 | |||||||||||
D19 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adas Dambrauskas Adas Dambrauskas ('05) | 05 | LTU | 22.34 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Raiko Kahr Raiko Kahr ('05) | 05 | EST | 22.73 | |||||||||||
3 | Aleks Pelcmanis Aleks Pelcmanis ('04) | 04 | LAT | 22.74 | |||||||||||
4 | Kristo Mägi Kristo Mägi ('04) | 04 | EST | 22.95 | |||||||||||
D19 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Sutkus Lukas Sutkus ('04) | 04 | LTU | 50.02 | |||||||||||
2 | Ernests Namnieks Ernests Namnieks ('04) | 04 | LAT | 50.82 | |||||||||||
3 | Kristo Mägi Kristo Mägi ('04) | 04 | EST | 51.00 | |||||||||||
4 | Ralfs Velmers Ralfs Velmers ('05) | 05 | LAT | 52.04 | |||||||||||
6 | Henri Ilves Henri Ilves ('04) | 04 | EST | 53.02 | 0.159 | ||||||||||
D19 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Uku Renek Kronbergs Uku Renek Kronbergs ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:51.05 | |||||||||||
2 | Edvardas Aukštuolis Edvardas Aukštuolis ('05) | 05 | LTU | 1:57.61 | |||||||||||
3 | Kārlis Ancāns Kārlis Ancāns ('05) | 05 | LAT | 1:59.42 | |||||||||||
5 | Richard Kaup-Lapõnin Richard Kaup-Lapõnin ('05) | 05 | EST | 4:15.80 | |||||||||||
6 | Jan Jorke Ellam Jan Jorke Ellam ('04) | 04 | EST | 2:02.86 | |||||||||||
6 | Kevin Jõesoo Kevin Jõesoo ('05) | 05 | EST | 4:34.49 | |||||||||||
D19 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Roberts Glazers Roberts Glazers ('04) | 04 | LAT | 4:08.48 | |||||||||||
2 | Džiugas Balčiūnas Džiugas Balčiūnas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 4:09.38 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Mažvydas Peleckas Mažvydas Peleckas ('05) | 05 | LTU | 4:09.86 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Roberts Zeiburliņš Roberts Zeiburliņš ('04) | 04 | LAT | 4:09.87 | |||||||||||
D19 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
3 | Markko Gerassimov Markko Gerassimov ('04) | 04 | EST | 9:16.52 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Roberto Kaljo Roberto Kaljo ('05) | 05 | EST | 10:37.85 | PB | ||||||||||
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Franz Krull Franz Krull ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.99 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ralfs Zazerskis Ralfs Zazerskis ('04) | 04 | LAT | 8.00 | |||||||||||
3 | Raiko Kahr Raiko Kahr ('05) | 05 | EST | 8.11 | |||||||||||
4 | Gediminas Kulpavičius Gediminas Kulpavičius ('05) | 05 | LTU | 8.17 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Mantas Vilinauskas Mantas Vilinauskas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.42 | |||||||||||
6 | Emīls Bangevics Emīls Bangevics ('05) | 05 | LAT | 8.46 | |||||||||||
D19 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ignas Bitinas Ignas Bitinas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 1.98 | |||||||||||
2 | Edvarts Eglitis Edvarts Eglitis ('04) | 04 | LAT | 1.95 | |||||||||||
3 | Valters Jansons Valters Jansons ('04) | 04 | LAT | 1.90 | |||||||||||
4 | Harry Richard Jääger Harry Richard Jääger ('05) | 05 | EST | 1.85 | |||||||||||
5 | Valter Eric Viisel Valter Eric Viisel ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.80 | SB | ||||||||||
D19 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Kompus Robert Kompus ('05) | 05 | EST | 4.90 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nikodemas Laurynas Nikodemas Laurynas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 4.75 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Harry Richard Jääger Harry Richard Jääger ('05) | 05 | EST | 4.65 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Andris Skadinš Andris Skadinš ('05) | 05 | LAT | 4.35 | |||||||||||
5 | Naglis Mockus Naglis Mockus ('05) | 05 | LTU | 4.35 | PB | ||||||||||
D19 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Hantson Andreas Hantson ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.09 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Rihards Pūķis Rihards Pūķis ('05) | 05 | LAT | 7.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Andris Skadinš Andris Skadinš ('05) | 05 | LAT | 6.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Valter Eric Viisel Valter Eric Viisel ('04) | 04 | EST | 6.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Edvinas Norvaiša Edvinas Norvaiša ('04) | 04 | LTU | 6.62 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Irmantas Poška Irmantas Poška ('04) | 04 | LTU | 6.47 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rihards Pūķis Rihards Pūķis ('05) | 05 | LAT | 14.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Franz Krull Franz Krull ('04) | 04 | EST | 14.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sander Tiks Sander Tiks ('05) | 05 | EST | 13.90 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tomass Rudītis Tomass Rudītis ('05) | 05 | LAT | 13.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andri Matrov Andri Matrov ('04) | 04 | EST | 17.62 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hendrik Kookmaa Hendrik Kookmaa ('05) | 05 | EST | 15.98 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Matas Kavaliauskas Matas Kavaliauskas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 14.68 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Redas Paulionis Redas Paulionis ('05) | 05 | LTU | 14.23 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kārlis Piziks Kārlis Piziks ('05) | 05 | LAT | 13.70 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ema Rupšytė Ema Rupšytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 7.61 | |||||||||||
2 | Matilda Vitsut Matilda Vitsut ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.70 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Patrīcija Grosberga Patrīcija Grosberga ('04) | 04 | LAT | 7.75 | |||||||||||
4 | Kätriin Kivimets Kätriin Kivimets ('04) | 04 | EST | 7.76 | |||||||||||
5 | Airūnė Čegytė Airūnė Čegytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 7.86 | |||||||||||
6 | Marta Klinsone Marta Klinsone ('05) | 05 | LAT | 7.96 | PB | ||||||||||
P19 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kätriin Kivimets Kätriin Kivimets ('04) | 04 | EST | 25.16 | |||||||||||
2 | Jelizaveta Romanenko Jelizaveta Romanenko ('04) | 04 | LAT | 25.35 | |||||||||||
3 | Matilda Vitsut Matilda Vitsut ('04) | 04 | EST | 25.63 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Laura Osipenko Laura Osipenko ('05) | 05 | LAT | 25.84 | |||||||||||
5 | Gintare Blažyte Gintare Blažyte ('04) | 04 | LTU | 26.50 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Airūnė Čegytė Airūnė Čegytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 26.54 | PB | ||||||||||
P19 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anette Pets Anette Pets ('05) | 05 | EST | 57.50 | |||||||||||
2 | Ema Sarafinaite Ema Sarafinaite ('04) | 04 | LTU | 57.68 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Hege-Lee Pielberg Hege-Lee Pielberg ('05) | 05 | EST | 57.94 | |||||||||||
4 | Monika Lina Eglinskas Monika Lina Eglinskas ('05) | 05 | LTU | 58.24 | |||||||||||
5 | Kitija Zaula Kitija Zaula ('04) | 04 | LAT | 58.27 | |||||||||||
6 | Līva Vasioleka Līva Vasioleka ('05) | 05 | LAT | 1:00.08 | |||||||||||
P19 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alīna Sokunova Alīna Sokunova ('04) | 04 | LAT | 2:16.77 | |||||||||||
2 | Merili Tiik Merili Tiik ('05) | 05 | EST | 2:17.15 | |||||||||||
3 | Indra Mackeviča Indra Mackeviča ('05) | 05 | LAT | 2:17.29 | |||||||||||
4 | Marleen Koll Marleen Koll ('05) | 05 | EST | 2:20.65 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Ana Borunova Ana Borunova ('04) | 04 | LTU | 2:21.39 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Akvile Bucyte Akvile Bucyte ('05) | 05 | LTU | 2:21.72 | PB | ||||||||||
P19 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rebeka Draudiņa Rebeka Draudiņa ('04) | 04 | LAT | 4:48.45 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Amanda Valtasa Amanda Valtasa ('05) | 05 | LAT | 4:52.96 | |||||||||||
3 | Andrita Markevičiūtė Andrita Markevičiūtė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 4:54.09 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Carmen Rääk Carmen Rääk ('04) | 04 | EST | 5:05.43 | |||||||||||
5 | Berit Guzas Berit Guzas ('05) | 05 | EST | 5:18.98 | |||||||||||
P19 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Bliujute Karolina Bliujute ('04) | 04 | LTU | 10:10.18 | |||||||||||
2 | Alise Petrova Alise Petrova ('05) | 05 | LAT | 10:18.38 | |||||||||||
3 | Mari Mai Ruus Mari Mai Ruus ('04) | 04 | EST | 10:19.04 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Eleonora Višnevskytė Eleonora Višnevskytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 10:23.60 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Valērija Curikova Valērija Curikova ('04) | 04 | LAT | 10:28.53 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Eliise Luks Eliise Luks ('04) | 04 | EST | 11:48.21 | SB | ||||||||||
P19 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Neda Lasickaitė Neda Lasickaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.70 | |||||||||||
2 | Miia Tillmann Miia Tillmann ('05) | 05 | EST | 8.77 | |||||||||||
3 | Gerda Kirkytė Gerda Kirkytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 8.87 | |||||||||||
4 | Laura Osipenko Laura Osipenko ('05) | 05 | LAT | 8.87 | |||||||||||
5 | Kerija Kupalinska Kerija Kupalinska ('05) | 05 | LAT | 9.10 | |||||||||||
6 | Edlin Lisbeth Laur Edlin Lisbeth Laur ('04) | 04 | EST | 9.24 | |||||||||||
P19 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Patrīcija Jansone Patrīcija Jansone ('05) | 05 | LAT | 1.84 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||
2 | Edlin Lisbeth Laur Edlin Lisbeth Laur ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.79 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Dagmara Midzene Dagmara Midzene ('05) | 05 | LAT | 1.76 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Evelina Bukauskaitė Evelina Bukauskaitė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 1.73 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Margared Pius Margared Pius ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.70 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Gabriela Liminovič Gabriela Liminovič ('04) | 04 | LTU | 1.70 | SB | ||||||||||
P19 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Miia Tillmann Miia Tillmann ('05) | 05 | EST | 4.05 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Rugilė Miklyčiūtė Rugilė Miklyčiūtė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 3.85 | |||||||||||
3 | Elzė Kudulytė Elzė Kudulytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 3.50 | |||||||||||
4 | Paula Klavina Paula Klavina ('05) | 05 | LAT | 3.35 | |||||||||||
P19 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Liisa-Maria Lusti Liisa-Maria Lusti ('04) | 04 | EST | 6.34 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Gerda Kerija Dreimane Gerda Kerija Dreimane ('04) | 04 | LAT | 5.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jane Roosimägi Jane Roosimägi ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Miglė Gliaudelytė Miglė Gliaudelytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 5.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Gerda Kirkytė Gerda Kirkytė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 5.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Janita Antipina Janita Antipina ('05) | 05 | LAT | 5.12 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aistė Mižutavičiūtė Aistė Mižutavičiūtė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 12.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jana Andersone Jana Andersone ('04) | 04 | LAT | 11.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Paulina Barauskaite Paulina Barauskaite ('05) | 05 | LTU | 11.85 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Elza Zeta Baumane Elza Zeta Baumane ('04) | 04 | LAT | 11.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Anabel Sarapuu Anabel Sarapuu ('04) | 04 | EST | 11.55 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Rii Tartu Rii Tartu ('04) | 04 | EST | 11.35 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Berit Saar Berit Saar ('04) | 04 | EST | 13.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Luīze Geistarde Luīze Geistarde ('04) | 04 | LAT | 12.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ieva Nikiforovaitė Ieva Nikiforovaitė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 12.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Paulina Stuglytė Paulina Stuglytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 12.37 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Gerda Kerija Dreimane Gerda Kerija Dreimane ('04) | 04 | LAT | 12.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Johanna Elisabeth Ader Johanna Elisabeth Ader ('04) | 04 | EST | 11.72 | |||||||||||
|