M 100 m Vind: -3.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -3.2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darrell Wesh Darrell Wesh ('92) | 92 | HAI | 10.83 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Trevor Thomas Trevor Thomas ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.74 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Bowers Joel Bowers | USA | 48.77 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Aaron Lindsey Aaron Lindsey | USA | 49.03 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jabril El-Amin Jabril El-Amin | USA | 49.30 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Bryce Jordan Bryce Jordan | USA | 49.30 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Elijah Brown Elijah Brown ('02) | 02 | USA | 49.44 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Ed Deskins Ed Deskins | 00 | USA | 49.96 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dacarai Clark Dacarai Clark | USA | 49.66 | PB | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | James Seal James Seal | 00 | AUS | 1:53.58 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ryan Fowkes Ryan Fowkes ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:53.75 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jack Vanden Heuvel Jack Vanden Heuvel | USA | 1:54.19 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Will Gay Will Gay | USA | 1:54.80 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Adam King Adam King | USA | 1:55.16 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Pierce Kapustka Pierce Kapustka | USA | 1:55.96 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Zola Sokhela Zola Sokhela ('02) | 02 | RSA | 3:52.26 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | David Butts David Butts | USA | 3:53.87 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Joseph Queen Joseph Queen | 00 | USA | 3:54.10 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Stephen Larson Stephen Larson | USA | 3:55.15 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Noah Yuro Noah Yuro | USA | 3:56.03 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Thomas Sand NielsenThomas Sand Nielsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 3:57.87 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Tucker Zullo Tucker Zullo | USA | 3:58.77 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Jordan Bendura Jordan Bendura | USA | 3:59.30 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Kai Muniz Kai Muniz | USA | 3:59.64 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Spencer Tsai Spencer Tsai | USA | 3:53.18 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Tyler Lipps Tyler Lipps | USA | 3:56.03 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Alex Loukili Alex Loukili | USA | 3:57.93 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Riley Fletcher Riley Fletcher | USA | 3:58.32 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Owen Lipps Owen Lipps | USA | 3:58.97 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Mason Love Mason Love | USA | 3:59.49 | PB | |||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Borger Peter Borger Peter | USA | 14:37.08 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Zola Sokhela Zola Sokhela ('02) | 02 | RSA | 14:48.34 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Wesley Bond Wesley Bond ('02) | 02 | USA | 14:48.63 | SB | ||||||||||
Noah Yuro Noah Yuro | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Spencer Tsai Spencer Tsai | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Tyler Lipps Tyler Lipps | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Aidan Caggiano Aidan Caggiano | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Thomas Amabile Thomas Amabile | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Aiden Dorf Aiden Dorf ('01) | 01 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Hunter Jutras Hunter Jutras ('97) | 97 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: -3.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -3.5 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Layton Daniel Layton | USA | 15.71 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Ellis Nei Ellis Nei ('03) | 03 | USA | 16.34 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Layton Daniel Layton | USA | 57.06 | SB | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ellis Nei Ellis Nei ('03) | 03 | USA | 1.85 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
Cason Gardner Cason Gardner | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Decker Barborek Decker Barborek | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
John Mintz John Mintz | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Pitt Christopher Pitt | USA | 7.10 | +0.5 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Trevor Thomas Trevor Thomas ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.83 | +0.2 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Emmanuel Oguntoye Emmanuel Oguntoye ('99) | 99 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Peebles Jordan Peebles | USA | 14.86 | +1.5 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Oguntoye Emmanuel Oguntoye ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.18 | +0.3 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jaylen Simmons Jaylen Simmons ('98) | 98 | USA | 16.98 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jaylen Simmons Jaylen Simmons ('98) | 98 | USA | 50.65 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sidney Yap Sidney Yap ('98) | 98 | USA | 58.37 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Arias Christopher Arias | USA | 65.06 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Trevor Thomas Trevor Thomas ('02) | 02 | USA | 34.82 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -2.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Halima Scott Halima Scott | 00 | USA | 24.50 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m | |||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amaya Johnson Amaya Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 57.03 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Emily Ervin Emily Ervin | USA | 57.10 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Cristal Chenoa Cuervo Cristal Chenoa Cuervo ('02) | 02 | PAN | 58.17 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Makenzie Joiner Makenzie Joiner | USA | 58.23 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Ginny Beringer Ginny Beringer | USA | 58.26 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Ochan Rebecca Ochan ('02) | 02 | USA | 58.62 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Helbling Rachel Helbling | USA | 2:10.18 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kendra Smither Kendra Smither | 00 | USA | 2:11.12 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kate McAndrew Kate McAndrew | 00 | USA | 2:11.63 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Rene Newton Rene Newton ('03) | 03 | USA | 2:11.80 | PB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elizabeth Stockman Elizabeth Stockman | USA | 4:27.46 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Kathryn Nohilly Kathryn Nohilly ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:27.80 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Kayla O'Connell Kayla O'Connell | USA | 4:27.81 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Brooke Fazio Brooke Fazio ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:29.16 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Peri Pavicic Peri Pavicic | USA | 4:30.27 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Chloe Wellings Chloe Wellings ('02) | 02 | GBR | 4:31.90 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Margaret Coogan Margaret Coogan | USA | 4:33.07 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Sofia Terenziani Sofia Terenziani ('02) | 02 | ITA | 4:33.12 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Arianna DeBoer Arianna DeBoer ('03) | 03 | USA | 4:37.01 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Louisa Whittingham Louisa Whittingham ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:53.38 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Jada Harris Jada Harris ('98) | 98 | USA | 5:19.58 | PB | ||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -1.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Deborah Gnoumou Deborah Gnoumou | USA | 15.32 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Lindsey Schmidt Lindsey Schmidt | USA | 15.42 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Ani Boghossian-James Ani Boghossian-James | USA | 15.79 | SB | |||||||||||
Abigail Weening Abigail Weening | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale C Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Lily Sween Lily Sween | USA | 17.44 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Monay James Monay James | USA | 18.21 | SB | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mishka-Mae Hyde Mishka-Mae Hyde ('01) | 01 | JAM | 1:03.55 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marie-Frédérique Poulin Marie-Frédérique Poulin ('99) | 99 | CAN | 59.79 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Adia Palmer Adia Palmer | USA | 1:02.36 | SB | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lindsey Schmidt Lindsey Schmidt | USA | 1.55 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ani Boghossian-James Ani Boghossian-James | USA | 1.55 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Deborah Gnoumou Deborah Gnoumou | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Alicia Lehman Alicia Lehman | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Makala Purifoy Makala Purifoy ('01) | 01 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hayley Horvath Hayley Horvath | 00 | USA | 3.90 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Olesya Sitkowski Olesya Sitkowski | USA | 3.80 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Autumn White Autumn White ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.65 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sophie Fernandez Sophie Fernandez | USA | 3.65 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Elizabeth Upright Elizabeth Upright | USA | 3.65 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Hannah Robertson Hannah Robertson ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.65 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Cierra Crane Cierra Crane | USA | 3.65 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Abby Rumohr Abby Rumohr | USA | 3.50 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Millie Klefsaas Millie Klefsaas | USA | 3.50 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Amber Askelson Amber Askelson | USA | 3.50 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alicia Lehman Alicia Lehman | USA | 5.76 | +0.7 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chloe Williams Chloe Williams | USA | 5.76 | +0.4 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Denee Hibbert Denee Hibbert | USA | 5.71 | +1.2 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Abigail Weening Abigail Weening | USA | 5.63 | +1.6 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Morgan Crocker Morgan Crocker | USA | 5.51 | w | +3.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Lindsey Schmidt Lindsey Schmidt | USA | 5.10 | +0.4 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Monay James Monay James | USA | 4.97 | +1.1 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
27 | Deborah Gnoumou Deborah Gnoumou | USA | 4.26 | +1.5 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Eni Akinniyi Eni Akinniyi | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Keeley Suzenski Keeley Suzenski | 00 | USA | 14.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kayla Thorpe Kayla Thorpe | USA | 13.20 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Chelsea Wallace Chelsea Wallace | 00 | USA | 13.17 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kaosisochukwu Nkwonta Kaosisochukwu Nkwonta | USA | 12.73 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Georgia Coleman Georgia Coleman | 00 | USA | 12.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Fatimah Owens Fatimah Owens | USA | 12.11 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Monay James Monay James | USA | 10.48 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Keeley Suzenski Keeley Suzenski | 00 | USA | 47.23 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Gabrielle Holliday Gabrielle Holliday ('01) | 01 | USA | 43.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Fatimah Owens Fatimah Owens | USA | 43.05 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Chelsea Wallace Chelsea Wallace | 00 | USA | 42.01 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kayla Thorpe Kayla Thorpe | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Georgia Coleman Georgia Coleman | 00 | USA | 56.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica McRae Jessica McRae | 00 | USA | 55.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Chioma Njoku Chioma Njoku ('01) | 01 | USA | 53.57 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Keeley Suzenski Keeley Suzenski | 00 | USA | 52.38 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Eva Mustafić Eva Mustafić ('98) | 98 | CRO | 51.72 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Bethany Clement Bethany Clement | USA | 48.98 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Megan Albamonti Megan Albamonti ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.03 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Lily Sween Lily Sween | USA | 24.91 | PB | |||||||||||
|