M 100 m 1.4. Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | 1.4. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne | USA | 10.50 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Momodou Sey Momodou Sey ('99) | 99 | GAM | 10.53 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Isacc Elliott Isacc Elliott | USA | 10.63 | ||||||||||||
4 | Stephon Brown Stephon Brown | USA | 10.65 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Jordan Poindexter Jordan Poindexter | 00 | USA | 10.70 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Eric Kirk Eric Kirk | USA | 10.85 | ||||||||||||
7 | Richard Ninamou Richard Ninamou | USA | 10.87 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Alex Shadkhoo Alex Shadkhoo | USA | 10.91 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 1.4. Vind: +1.2 | 1.4. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Savien Hayes Savien Hayes ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.82 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Delano Gooden Delano Gooden | USA | 10.97 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Julian Saunders Julian Saunders | USA | 10.99 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Andre Jackson Andre Jackson | USA | 11.07 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Brandon Berry Brandon Berry | USA | 11.09 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C 1.4. Vind: +0.7 | 1.4. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ian Thrush Ian Thrush | USA | 10.84 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jermaine Ewers Jermaine Ewers | USA | 10.95 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jordan McKenzie Jordan McKenzie ('01) | 01 | CAN | 10.95 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Maurice Whittle Maurice Whittle | USA | 10.97 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Ashton Daniel Ashton Daniel | USA | 10.99 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | William Crowder William Crowder | USA | 11.02 | ||||||||||||
7 | Jalen Johnson Jalen Johnson ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.09 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. Vind: -0.4 | 1.4. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Leigh Jacob Leigh | 00 | GBR | 10.88 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Patrick Abel Patrick Abel | USA | 10.97 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Joseph Young Joseph Young | USA | 11.09 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale E 1.4. Vind: +3.3 | 1.4. | Vind: +3.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jeremiah Wilks Jeremiah Wilks | USA | 10.88 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Taiki Hirooka Taiki Hirooka | USA | 10.99 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Jeremy Mooney Jeremy Mooney | USA | 11.00 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Justin Gumbs Justin Gumbs | USA | 11.09 | w | |||||||||||
Finale F 1.4. Vind: -1.1 | 1.4. | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Bryan Madison-Ahouman Bryan Madison-Ahouman ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.88 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale G 1.4. Vind: +2.3 | 1.4. | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Dean Niosi Dean Niosi ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.00 | w | ||||||||||
Finale H 1.4. Vind: +1.7 | 1.4. | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Eric Griffin Eric Griffin | USA | 11.02 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ja'Leak Perry Ja'Leak Perry | USA | 11.10 | PB | |||||||||||
M 200 m 1.4. Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | 1.4. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Kai Cole Kai Cole | 00 | USA | 21.01 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne | USA | 21.11 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Chidi Okezie Chidi Okezie ('93) | 93 | NGR | 21.42 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Brandon Jones Brandon Jones ('87) | 87 | BIZ | 21.73 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 1.4. Vind: +1.3 | 1.4. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Franklin Anthony Franklin ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.36 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jordan Poindexter Jordan Poindexter | 00 | USA | 21.42 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Momodou Sey Momodou Sey ('99) | 99 | GAM | 21.43 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kimorie Shearman Kimorie Shearman ('92) | 92 | VIN | 21.53 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Savien Hayes Savien Hayes ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.66 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Michael Blake Michael Blake ('91) | 91 | USA | 21.70 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 1.4. Vind: -0.4 | 1.4. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Stephon Brown Stephon Brown | USA | 21.75 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jacob Leigh Jacob Leigh | 00 | GBR | 21.95 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ashton Daniel Ashton Daniel | USA | 22.09 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Jeremiah Wilks Jeremiah Wilks | USA | 22.32 | ||||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. Vind: -3.2 | 1.4. | Vind: -3.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jordan McKenzie Jordan McKenzie ('01) | 01 | CAN | 22.06 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ian Thrush Ian Thrush | USA | 22.07 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jarett flaker Jarett flaker ('01) | 01 | USA | 22.22 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Richard Ninamou Richard Ninamou | USA | 22.24 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale E 1.4. Vind: +1.0 | 1.4. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Zachary Hawkins Zachary Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 22.06 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Patrick Abel Patrick Abel | USA | 22.20 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Justin Kudera Justin Kudera | USA | 22.28 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Nick Brown Nick Brown | USA | 22.34 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Tal Hamel Tal Hamel | USA | 22.35 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Daniel Sarisky Daniel Sarisky | USA | 22.37 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale F 1.4. Vind: -0.4 | 1.4. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Eric Kirk Eric Kirk | USA | 22.13 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale G 1.4. Vind: +2.8 | 1.4. | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Alex Wilson Alex Wilson | USA | 22.28 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Taiki Hirooka Taiki Hirooka | USA | 22.37 | w | |||||||||||
Finale J 1.4. Vind: -2.2 | 1.4. | Vind: -2.2 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jackson Anderson Jackson Anderson | USA | 22.86 | PB | |||||||||||
M 400 m 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Justin Kudera Justin Kudera | USA | 47.64 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Dazon Harrison Dazon Harrison | USA | 48.30 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Ethan Wolford-Tuffy Ethan Wolford-Tuffy | USA | 48.32 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Ryan Miller Ryan Miller ('95) | 95 | USA | 48.80 | |||||||||||
5 | Aaron Arp Aaron Arp | USA | 49.00 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Aleksandar Zdravkovic Aleksandar Zdravkovic ('02) | 02 | USA | 49.04 | |||||||||||
7 | Rayven Sample Rayven Sample | USA | 49.16 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jimmie Williams Jimmie Williams | USA | 47.89 | ||||||||||||
2 | Raydoffa Braziel Raydoffa Braziel ('02) | 02 | USA | 48.80 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Thomas Corel Thomas Corel ('99) | 99 | AUS | 48.81 | |||||||||||
4 | Kimorie Shearman Kimorie Shearman ('92) | 92 | VIN | 48.84 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kashief Bogannam Kashief Bogannam | USA | 49.58 | SB | |||||||||||
Trequan Barnes Trequan Barnes ('98) | 98 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Clardo Nestor Clardo Nestor | USA | 48.93 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Nicolas Lavazoli Nicolas Lavazoli | USA | 49.10 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas | 00 | USA | 49.55 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ethan Cooper Ethan Cooper | USA | 49.09 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Tal Hamel Tal Hamel | USA | 49.68 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Matthew Bacchi Matthew Bacchi | USA | 49.83 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale E 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Darion Lopez Darion Lopez ('02) | 02 | USA | 49.16 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale F 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Pelusi Jonathan Pelusi | USA | 49.77 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale H 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Malfitano Nick Malfitano | USA | 50.28 | PB | |||||||||||
M 800 m | |||||||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Collin Ebling Collin Ebling | USA | 1:48.83 | PB | |||||||||||
1 | James Seal James Seal | 00 | AUS | 1:53.89 | |||||||||||
2 | Drew Dailey Drew Dailey | USA | 1:49.70 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Clardo Nestor Clardo Nestor | USA | 1:54.23 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Tamrat Snyder Tamrat Snyder | USA | 1:50.11 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Evan Hilbert Evan Hilbert | USA | 1:55.49 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Luke Coulter Luke Coulter | USA | 1:50.60 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Matthew Busche Matthew Busche | USA | 1:51.00 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Jeremiah La duca Jeremiah La duca | USA | 1:51.13 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Ryan Karker Ryan Karker | USA | 1:51.65 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Zalen Nelson Zalen Nelson | 00 | USA | 1:51.83 | PB | ||||||||||
Owen Lipps Owen Lipps | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale E 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tor Hotung-Davidsen Tor Hotung-Davidsen | USA | 1:51.47 | PB | |||||||||||
1 | Michael Conover Michael Conover | USA | 1:54.51 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Terrence Brooks Jr. Terrence Brooks Jr. ('03) | 03 | USA | 1:52.16 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Patrick Tuohy Patrick Tuohy ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:54.80 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Stephen Larson Stephen Larson | USA | 1:52.46 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Alex Simpson Alex Simpson | USA | 1:55.31 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Sam Llaneza Sam Llaneza | USA | 1:52.80 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Delsin Burkhart Delsin Burkhart | USA | 1:55.87 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Cal Puskar Cal Puskar | 00 | USA | 1:53.27 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Cody Moran Cody Moran | USA | 1:53.87 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Kevin Heredia Kevin Heredia | USA | 1:54.50 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Tijmen Bouw Tijmen Bouw | NED | 1:57.13 | ||||||||||||
8 | Colby Belczyk Colby Belczyk | USA | 1:55.28 | SB | |||||||||||
Trent Whittaker Trent Whittaker ('01) | 01 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale G 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mark Scanlon Mark Scanlon ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:53.03 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Marc Carrera Marc Carrera | 00 | USA | 1:53.45 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Johann Matzal Johann Matzal ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:53.63 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Mahmoud Abdalla Mahmoud Abdalla | USA | 1:53.70 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Alex Loukili Alex Loukili | USA | 1:54.00 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Andrew Lagattuta Andrew Lagattuta | USA | 1:54.18 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Joseph McElroy Joseph McElroy | USA | 1:55.62 | SB | |||||||||||
Jesse Wells Jesse Wells | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale H 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Leon Steinkrug Leon Steinkrug ('02) | 02 | GER | 1:58.47 | |||||||||||
Finale I 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
Michael Jones Michael Jones | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 1500 m | |||||||||||||||
Finale C 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Timothy Weber Timothy Weber ('02) | 02 | USA | 3:53.90 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alex Hislop Alex Hislop | USA | 3:56.49 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Aidan Caggiano Aidan Caggiano | USA | 3:58.85 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aidan Ryan Aidan Ryan ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:45.18 | PB | ||||||||||
1 | Ryan Buzby Ryan Buzby | USA | 3:54.21 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | William Cuthbertson William Cuthbertson | USA | 3:49.56 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Aiden Dorf Aiden Dorf ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:54.92 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jacob Jones Jacob Jones | 00 | USA | 3:50.16 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Nate Price Nate Price | USA | 3:55.55 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Sam Llaneza Sam Llaneza | USA | 3:51.28 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | David Fiorillo David Fiorillo | USA | 3:56.15 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Gavin Jenkins Gavin Jenkins ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:52.76 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Nate Reeves Nate Reeves | USA | 3:57.97 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Aaron Siff-Scherr Aaron Siff-Scherr | USA | 3:53.39 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Miles Mullins Miles Mullins | USA | 3:58.07 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Stephen Larson Stephen Larson | USA | 3:57.31 | ||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Sand NielsenThomas Sand Nielsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 3:58.37 | |||||||||||
8 | Trent Whittaker Trent Whittaker ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:58.45 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Leo Zaccaria Leo Zaccaria | USA | 3:59.11 | SB | |||||||||||
9 | James Betts James Betts | USA | 3:58.78 | SB | |||||||||||
9 | Cory Demo Cory Demo | USA | 3:59.17 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Riley Fletcher Riley Fletcher | USA | 3:59.43 | ||||||||||||
11 | Bobby Lynam Bobby Lynam | USA | 3:59.44 | PB | |||||||||||
Andrew Lagattuta Andrew Lagattuta | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Alex Loukili Alex Loukili | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale E 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cas Kopmels Cas Kopmels | 00 | NED | 3:53.12 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | John Lucey John Lucey | USA | 3:56.65 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Joseph Queen Joseph Queen | 00 | USA | 3:53.20 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Delsin Burkhart Delsin Burkhart | USA | 3:56.68 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Nate Lentz Nate Lentz | USA | 3:53.96 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jackson Gibson Jackson Gibson | USA | 3:57.91 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Richie Castaneda Richie Castaneda | USA | 3:54.10 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Daniel Gahagan Daniel Gahagan | USA | 3:58.43 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Ryan Tierney Ryan Tierney | USA | 3:54.17 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Zach Lauster Zach Lauster | USA | 3:58.72 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Tucker Zullo Tucker Zullo | USA | 3:54.34 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Daniel Ferrante Daniel Ferrante | USA | 3:58.86 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Elias Lindgren Elias Lindgren | USA | 3:57.29 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Owen Chase Owen Chase | USA | 3:58.50 | SB | |||||||||||
9 | Owen Lipps Owen Lipps | USA | 3:59.17 | ||||||||||||
Finale F 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Matthew O’Neill Matthew O’Neill | USA | 3:58.97 | PB | |||||||||||
M 5000 m 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
Robert Gunia Robert Gunia | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 10000 m 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Stone Josh Stone | USA | 29:45.04 | PB | |||||||||||
1 | Adam Jesse Adam Jesse ('01) | 01 | USA | 31:26.32 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos | USA | 29:47.78 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Peter Sorensen Peter Sorensen | USA | 31:34.39 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jared Yabu Jared Yabu | USA | 29:49.79 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Brandon Hall Brandon Hall ('99) | 99 | USA | 30:04.37 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Wesley Bond Wesley Bond ('02) | 02 | USA | 30:05.61 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Steven Zucca Steven Zucca | USA | 30:07.21 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Michael Neeson Michael Neeson | USA | 30:08.92 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Arthur Cosson Arthur Cosson | 00 | FRA | 30:16.54 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Michael Hennelly Michael Hennelly | 00 | USA | 30:16.94 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Erik Kain Erik Kain | USA | 30:19.94 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Eoin Dooley Eoin Dooley | USA | 30:21.53 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | David Leff David Leff | USA | 30:22.47 | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Charles Namiot Charles Namiot | USA | 30:24.00 | PB | |||||||||||
14 | Sean Egan Sean Egan | USA | 30:47.10 | PB | |||||||||||
15 | Lucas Liard Lucas Liard ('95) | 95 | FRA | 30:49.28 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | Claudio Rocha Claudio Rocha | USA | 30:50.11 | PB | |||||||||||
17 | Gabriel Rodriguez Gabriel Rodriguez ('05) | 05 | USA | 30:58.48 | PB | ||||||||||
18 | Henry Schmidt Henry Schmidt | USA | 31:06.79 | PB | |||||||||||
19 | Samuel Pritchard Samuel Pritchard | USA | 31:14.86 | PB | |||||||||||
20 | Ben Woodward Ben Woodward | USA | 31:17.81 | SB | |||||||||||
21 | Colin Kane Colin Kane | 00 | USA | 31:18.63 | SB | ||||||||||
22 | Hunter Jutras Hunter Jutras ('97) | 97 | USA | 31:21.33 | SB | ||||||||||
Matthew Jacob Matthew Jacob | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Griffin McCauley Griffin McCauley ('99) | 99 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marty Dolan Marty Dolan ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:08.79 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ian Pierson Ian Pierson | USA | 9:12.96 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Vogel John Vogel John | USA | 9:19.70 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Noah Martin Noah Martin | USA | 9:20.69 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Ian Sherlock Ian Sherlock | USA | 9:21.25 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Joseph Walsh Joseph Walsh | USA | 9:22.76 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Connor McCroy Connor McCroy | USA | 9:22.78 | PB | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk | |||||||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. Vind: +1.2 | 1.4. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Valentine Augustine Valentine Augustine | USA | 14.99 | PB | |||||||||||
Miguel Negrete Miguel Negrete ('02) | 02 | HON | DQ | ||||||||||||
Finale E 1.4. Vind: -0.4 | 1.4. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ardonntrell Williams Ardonntrell Williams | USA | 14.19 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Bretram Rogers Bretram Rogers ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.27 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Markeal Williams Markeal Williams | USA | 16.03 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Ellis Nei Ellis Nei ('03) | 03 | USA | 16.44 | |||||||||||
Charles Graham Charles Graham ('97) | 97 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale F 1.4. Vind: +0.1 | 1.4. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Zachary Hawkins Zachary Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.26 | PB | ||||||||||
1 | Luke Stelmach Luke Stelmach | USA | 15.57 | PB | |||||||||||
Jake Kaupp Jake Kaupp ('02) | 02 | USA | DQ | ||||||||||||
Daniel Layton Daniel Layton | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bretram Rogers Bretram Rogers ('99) | 99 | USA | 53.97 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Singh Gabriel Singh | USA | 54.17 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jason Marchese Jason Marchese ('02) | 02 | USA | 54.30 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Josiah Cadet Josiah Cadet | USA | 54.42 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Johnson Marcus Johnson | USA | 54.57 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale E 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Layton Daniel Layton | USA | 54.60 | PB | |||||||||||
M Højdespring 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon Burke Brandon Burke ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Grant Ellis Grant Ellis | USA | 2.02 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hoova Taylor Hoova Taylor ('87) | 87 | USA | 2.11 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | John McNeil John McNeil | USA | 2.06 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Alex Hugh-Plott Alex Hugh-Plott | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Luke Stelmach Luke Stelmach | USA | 1.86 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kenny Rhyne Kenny Rhyne | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Chase VanSickle Chase VanSickle | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 2.4. Finale A Finale | 2.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Decker Barborek Decker Barborek | 00 | USA | 4.75 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Armel Jack Armel | USA | 4.45 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson Tuomey Jackson Tuomey | USA | 4.75 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Pelusi Jonathan Pelusi | USA | 4.75 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tyler Lynch Tyler Lynch | USA | 4.60 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kyle Mosteller Kyle Mosteller | 00 | USA | 4.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Forest Flynn Forest Flynn | 00 | USA | 4.45 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Bryan Abel Bryan Abel | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Casey Gribben Casey Gribben | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Brandon Love Brandon Love | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Colin Duignan Colin Duignan | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kane Aldrich Kane Aldrich | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
John Mintz John Mintz | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Dustin Meyer Dustin Meyer | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | John McNeil John McNeil | USA | 7.33 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Harrison Duncan Harrison Duncan | USA | 7.03 | +1.5 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anthony DeFusco Anthony DeFusco | USA | 7.07 | w | +5.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Peterson Joshua Peterson | USA | 7.03 | -0.4 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jake Restivo Jake Restivo | USA | 6.99 | 0.0 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Zachary Love Zachary Love | USA | 6.98 | w | +3.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Markeal Williams Markeal Williams | USA | 6.51 | -1.2 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Mason Boyd Mason Boyd | USA | 6.70 | w | +5.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Jackson Anderson Jackson Anderson | USA | 6.35 | -0.4 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Ellis Nei Ellis Nei ('03) | 03 | USA | 6.29 | +0.4 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ryan Lane Ryan Lane | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Eric Brown Eric Brown | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Caleb Nelson Caleb Nelson | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Altan Mitchell Altan Mitchell | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring 2.4. Finale A Finale | 2.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isaac Haywood Isaac Haywood ('02) | 02 | USA | 15.40 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Caleb Nelson Caleb Nelson | USA | 13.77 | -2.0 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Marcrene Jeannot Marcrene Jeannot ('01) | 01 | USA | 15.19 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Shamar Jenkins Shamar Jenkins | USA | 15.02 | w | +2.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Krishna White Krishna White | USA | 14.66 | +0.8 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Sidarth Raman Sidarth Raman | USA | 14.49 | w | +2.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Barry Ndeh Barry Ndeh | USA | 14.21 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Anthony DeFusco Anthony DeFusco | USA | 13.88 | +1.9 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Kyle Fisher Kyle Fisher | USA | 13.80 | +1.1 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Zachary Love Zachary Love | USA | 13.77 | -1.3 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jasir Parker Jasir Parker | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Nile Walker Nile Walker ('02) | 02 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Peyton Manuel Peyton Manuel | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Devon Patterson Devon Patterson ('96) | 96 | PUR | 18.32 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Surdej Jonathan Surdej ('01) | 01 | USA | 17.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jaylen Simmons Jaylen Simmons ('98) | 98 | USA | 16.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Anthony Zamarra Anthony Zamarra | USA | 15.81 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nickolas Hyde Nickolas Hyde | USA | 15.54 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde | USA | 15.32 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Corey Durden Corey Durden | 00 | USA | 15.25 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Mark Przybocki Mark Przybocki | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 2.4. Finale A Finale | 2.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Claudio Romero Claudio Romero | 00 | CHI | 63.03 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jordan Roach Jordan Roach ('93) | 93 | USA | 58.93 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Lemmon Jacob Lemmon | 00 | USA | 56.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Solomon Ghosh Solomon Ghosh | USA | 50.50 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Cason Gardner Cason Gardner | 00 | USA | 31.73 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Evangelos Fradelakis Evangelos Fradelakis | USA | 61.85 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Decker Robert Decker | USA | 60.28 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Garsen Gross Garsen Gross | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Nickolas Hyde Nickolas Hyde | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 2.4. Finale A Finale | 2.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chris Carper Chris Carper ('92) | 92 | USA | 70.41 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | James Kotowski James Kotowski | USA | 65.89 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Christopher Arias Christopher Arias | USA | 63.04 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Brian Sagendorf Brian Sagendorf | USA | 61.83 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Joshua Dinges Joshua Dinges | USA | 60.09 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel Layton Daniel Layton | USA | 36.50 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Cason Gardner Cason Gardner | 00 | USA | 53.48 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet 2.4. Finale A Finale | 2.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Norfolk State Norfolk State | USA | 3:13.68 | ||||||||||||
Anthony Franklin, Kai Cole, Savien Hayes, Bryan Madison-Ahouman | |||||||||||||||
2 | St. Peter's St. Peter's | USA | 3:14.80 | ||||||||||||
Jarrett Gentles, Quincy Hendy, Clardo Nestor, Isaiah Sanchez | |||||||||||||||
Finale B 2.4. | 2.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stony Brook Stony Brook | USA | 3:14.88 | ||||||||||||
Aleksandar Zdravkovic, Patrick Abel, Matthew Cappock, Nicolas Lavazoli | |||||||||||||||
K 100 m 1.4. Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | 1.4. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Aja Davis Aja Davis | 00 | USA | 11.88 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mylan Crews Mylan Crews | USA | 11.99 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Trinity Tapper Trinity Tapper ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.10 | |||||||||||
4 | Azsah Bradley Azsah Bradley | USA | 12.25 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 1.4. Vind: -0.8 | 1.4. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jalurah Moore Jalurah Moore | USA | 12.20 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Antoinette Miller Antoinette Miller | USA | 12.26 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kennedy Lewis Kennedy Lewis | 00 | USA | 12.30 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 1.4. Vind: -1.2 | 1.4. | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | De’ja Dade De’ja Dade | USA | 12.20 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. Vind: -2.5 | 1.4. | Vind: -2.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Chelsea Mitchell Chelsea Mitchell ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.24 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale E 1.4. Vind: -0.7 | 1.4. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Laurie Hauet Laurie Hauet ('98) | 98 | FRA | 12.33 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale G 1.4. Vind: -0.8 | 1.4. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||
Lydia Ware Lydia Ware | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale H 1.4. Vind: +2.8 | 1.4. | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Greta Rastelli Greta Rastelli ('02) | 02 | ITA | 12.69 | w | ||||||||||
Finale J 1.4. Vind: +0.2 | 1.4. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||
Chloe Schneeberg Chloe Schneeberg ('03) | 03 | CAN | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 200 m 2.4. Vind: -3.3 Finale A Finale | 2.4. | Vind: -3.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Kennedy Lewis Kennedy Lewis | 00 | USA | 24.33 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Emily Ervin Emily Ervin | USA | 24.60 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Leah Graybill Leah Graybill | USA | 24.81 | ||||||||||||
4 | Mylan Crews Mylan Crews | USA | 24.96 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 2.4. Vind: 0.0 | 2.4. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jalurah Moore Jalurah Moore | USA | 24.35 | ||||||||||||
2 | Kalli'ana Botelho Kalli'ana Botelho ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.80 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Aja Davis Aja Davis | 00 | USA | 24.86 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Kathryn Kelly Kathryn Kelly ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.99 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 2.4. Vind: -0.2 | 2.4. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Meghan Quinn Meghan Quinn | USA | 24.70 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Holly Mpassy Holly Mpassy ('03) | 03 | GBR | 24.77 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Priscilla Faa Priscilla Faa | USA | 24.93 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale F 2.4. Vind: -0.8 | 2.4. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Lavreshina Sofia Lavreshina ('03) | 03 | POR | 25.81 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale H 2.4. Vind: +3.7 | 2.4. | Vind: +3.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Alyssa Thompson Alyssa Thompson ('94) | 94 | USA | 25.98 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Monay James Monay James | USA | 28.14 | w | |||||||||||
Finale I 2.4. Vind: -1.5 | 2.4. | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||
2 | Hachlaine Petit Hachlaine Petit ('97) | 97 | FRA | 26.38 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m | |||||||||||||||
Finale C 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Malika Pride Malika Pride ('99) | 99 | USA | 54.23 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mary Gregory Mary Gregory ('02) | 02 | USA | 55.69 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Aisha Gay Aisha Gay ('99) | 99 | USA | 55.94 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Brittany Korsah Brittany Korsah | USA | 57.01 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Lauren Eddy Lauren Eddy | USA | 57.82 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Bethany Evankovich Bethany Evankovich ('97) | 97 | USA | 58.63 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Leah Graybill Leah Graybill | USA | 56.58 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Madelyn Frey Madelyn Frey | USA | 57.21 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Hillary Abankwa Hillary Abankwa | USA | 57.73 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Carly Swierbut Carly Swierbut | USA | 57.77 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Grace E Bir Grace E Bir | USA | 57.97 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale E 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jessie Castellano Jessie Castellano ('01) | 01 | USA | 57.23 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kaylee Hammond Kaylee Hammond | USA | 57.59 | ||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Mastria Caroline Mastria | USA | 58.33 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Rhoda Alaban-Tafon Rhoda Alaban-Tafon | USA | 58.44 | ||||||||||||
5 | Sara Rutherford Sara Rutherford | USA | 58.56 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Raechel Bonner Raechel Bonner | USA | 58.65 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale F 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hachlaine Petit Hachlaine Petit ('97) | 97 | FRA | 57.55 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Amy Allen Amy Allen | USA | 57.72 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Stephanie Cassens Stephanie Cassens | USA | 57.89 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Alyssa Romagnoli Alyssa Romagnoli | USA | 58.31 | =SB | |||||||||||
5 | Dominique Valentine Dominique Valentine | USA | 58.58 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale G 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kaitlyn Maxwell Kaitlyn Maxwell | USA | 58.89 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Nia Holden Nia Holden | USA | 58.96 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale I 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
7 | Marlene Adolf Marlene Adolf ('02) | 02 | GER | 1:02.54 | |||||||||||
K 800 m | |||||||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Abigail Gostomski Abigail Gostomski | USA | 2:14.80 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale E 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Acosta Maria Acosta ('98) | 98 | PUR | 2:07.35 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98) | 98 | DEN | 2:10.03 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Avery Leydon Avery Leydon | USA | 2:11.19 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Madison Leigh Madison Leigh | USA | 2:13.58 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Helen Connolly Helen Connolly | USA | 2:15.03 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale F 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lucy Gagnon Lucy Gagnon | USA | 2:13.24 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale G 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marlene Adolf Marlene Adolf ('02) | 02 | GER | 2:24.68 | PB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m | |||||||||||||||
Finale C 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Grace Dailey Grace Dailey | USA | 4:37.67 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kyra Holland Kyra Holland | USA | 4:36.74 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Ainhoa Brea Ainhoa Brea ('01) | 01 | ESP | 4:38.42 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Cate Ambrose Cate Ambrose | USA | 4:38.63 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Isolde McManus Isolde McManus | USA | 4:39.49 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale E 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Teagan Schein-Becker Teagan Schein-Becker | 00 | USA | 4:24.23 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Laura Nicholson Laura Nicholson | 00 | IRL | 4:29.99 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98) | 98 | DEN | 4:32.29 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Elizabeth Stockman Elizabeth Stockman | USA | 4:32.73 | ||||||||||||
5 | Madison Trippett Madison Trippett ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:34.30 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Emily Young Emily Young ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:34.80 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Margaret Coogan Margaret Coogan | USA | 4:34.87 | ||||||||||||
8 | Jill Walker Jill Walker | USA | 4:35.74 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Sofia Terenziani Sofia Terenziani ('02) | 02 | ITA | 4:36.04 | |||||||||||
K 10000 m 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michelle Joyce Michelle Joyce | USA | 35:18.55 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Hayley Collins Hayley Collins ('99) | 99 | USA | 35:34.96 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Genna Girard Genna Girard | USA | 35:35.90 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Emma Tapscott Emma Tapscott | USA | 36:16.54 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Emily Deschler Emily Deschler | USA | 36:38.80 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Kaitlyn Ardrey Kaitlyn Ardrey | USA | 36:40.52 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Caroline Mahoney Caroline Mahoney | USA | 36:45.31 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Sheridan Talada Sheridan Talada | USA | 36:48.42 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Sarah Jane O’Connor Sarah Jane O’Connor | USA | 37:21.67 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Audrey Corbet Audrey Corbet | USA | 37:27.01 | PB | |||||||||||
Kylie Raymond Kylie Raymond ('02) | 02 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kathryn Nohilly Kathryn Nohilly ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:25.19 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Molly Fitzgibbons Molly Fitzgibbons | USA | 10:35.14 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Alessandra Zaffina Alessandra Zaffina | USA | 10:45.51 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Tina Capparell Tina Capparell | USA | 10:51.23 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Sarah Daniels Sarah Daniels | 00 | USA | 10:52.93 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Haley Hamilton Haley Hamilton | USA | 11:06.90 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Kaylee Stone Kaylee Stone | USA | 11:24.15 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Katie Orchard Katie Orchard | USA | 11:24.19 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Madeleine Hesler Madeleine Hesler | USA | 11:30.82 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Asta Susan Rustad Asta Susan Rustad ('99) | 99 | NOR | 11:42.13 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bayleigh Redd Bayleigh Redd | USA | 11:00.52 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Carolyn Burnell Carolyn Burnell | USA | 11:03.71 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Olivia Sheffield Olivia Sheffield | USA | 11:08.37 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Olivia Updike Olivia Updike | USA | 11:23.32 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Katie Hally Katie Hally ('01) | 01 | USA | 11:24.78 | PB | ||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm | |||||||||||||||
Finale C 1.4. Vind: -1.2 | 1.4. | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Symone Foster Symone Foster | USA | 14.13 | ||||||||||||
1 | Lily Dumas Lily Dumas | 00 | FRA | 14.40 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jenna Chan Jenna Chan | USA | 14.43 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Alexandria Grasso Alexandria Grasso | USA | 14.70 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Amberly Valeriano Amberly Valeriano | USA | 14.65 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lindsey Schmidt Lindsey Schmidt | USA | 14.92 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Karen Hull Karen Hull | USA | 14.67 | ||||||||||||
5 | Emily Brozeski Emily Brozeski | USA | 14.77 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Naomi Hallman Naomi Hallman ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.79 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. Vind: +0.4 | 1.4. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Alyssa Thompson Alyssa Thompson ('94) | 94 | USA | 14.41 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Zion Smith Zion Smith | USA | 14.64 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Monay James Monay James | USA | 17.83 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale F 1.4. Vind: +0.7 | 1.4. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Daryn Davis Daryn Davis | USA | 14.44 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kalli'ana Botelho Kalli'ana Botelho | USA | 14.45 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lauren Yeboah-Kodie Lauren Yeboah-Kodie ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.73 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jasmyn Hunter Jasmyn Hunter | USA | 14.77 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Emily Schaub Emily Schaub ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.87 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Alyssa Roach Alyssa Roach | USA | 15.51 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale G 1.4. Vind: +2.1 | 1.4. | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Stanavich Gabrielle Stanavich | USA | 14.38 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Brooke Ury Brooke Ury | USA | 14.39 | w | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Payton Sabourin Payton Sabourin ('01) | 01 | CAN | 1:01.53 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ruth-Ann Chambers Ruth-Ann Chambers ('02) | 02 | JAM | 1:01.91 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Monika Williams Monika Williams | USA | 1:03.80 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Kristin Hohenstein Kristin Hohenstein | USA | 1:03.95 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Diamond Mclaughlin Diamond Mclaughlin | USA | 1:02.45 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tara Hernandez Tara Hernandez | USA | 1:02.85 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale D 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
2 | Lucia Matesanz Lucia Matesanz ('02) | 02 | ESP | 1:06.26 | PB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
2 | Chiamaka Odenigbo Chiamaka Odenigbo | USA | 1.66 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Emily Brozeski Emily Brozeski | USA | 1.56 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Emily Schaub Emily Schaub ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.51 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Lotte Houtman Lotte Houtman ('01) | 01 | NED | 1.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Kalli'ana Botelho Kalli'ana Botelho ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Bethany Biggi Bethany Biggi | USA | 1.56 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Alyssa Roach Alyssa Roach | USA | 1.51 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Lily Dumas Lily Dumas | 00 | FRA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Tama Alexandra Tama | USA | 3.81 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Marlena Jacobs Marlena Jacobs | USA | 3.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Marlena Jacobs Marlena Jacobs | USA | 3.50 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Caroline Dannenbaum Caroline Dannenbaum ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Trina Barcarola Trina Barcarola | 00 | USA | 3.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lilly Brown Lilly Brown ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.55 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Amber Askelson Amber Askelson | USA | 3.55 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Allison Bobst Allison Bobst | USA | 3.55 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Poppy Miller Poppy Miller | USA | 3.55 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Riley Larsen Riley Larsen ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Olesya Sitkowski Olesya Sitkowski | USA | 3.70 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Rachel Hill Rachel Hill | USA | 3.70 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Autumn White Autumn White ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Maya Maloney Maya Maloney ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Hannah Robertson Hannah Robertson ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Erica Moolman Erica Moolman ('01) | 01 | RSA | 3.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Lotte Houtman Lotte Houtman ('01) | 01 | NED | 3.25 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Megan Kusler Megan Kusler | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jennifer Scott Jennifer Scott | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Gabriella Recce Gabriella Recce ('01) | 01 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Abigail Gunther Abigail Gunther | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Karly Renn Karly Renn | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Danielle Heine Danielle Heine ('01) | 01 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kathryn Kelly Kathryn Kelly ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.85 | +0.6 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Lila Gaughan Lila Gaughan | USA | 5.61 | +1.9 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Megan Heidebrecht Megan Heidebrecht | USA | 5.84 | +1.7 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Madeline Murphy Madeline Murphy | USA | 5.53 | +0.9 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Alicia Lehman Alicia Lehman | USA | 5.63 | -2.6 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Chelsea Mitchell Chelsea Mitchell ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.59 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Chamberlain Olivia Chamberlain ('03) | 03 | USA | 5.58 | w | +4.1 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Gianna Macones Gianna Macones | USA | 5.56 | +2.0 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Indya Richards Indya Richards ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.55 | +0.4 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
19 | Lotte Houtman Lotte Houtman ('01) | 01 | NED | 5.17 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
25 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.08 | -1.8 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
31 | Lindsey Schmidt Lindsey Schmidt | USA | 4.97 | -1.5 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Gabrielle Payne Gabrielle Payne | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Nia Holloway Nia Holloway | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring 2.4. Finale A Finale | 2.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Madeline Murphy Madeline Murphy | USA | 12.37 | -1.5 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Grace Furlong Grace Furlong ('98) | 98 | IRL | 12.09 | -1.3 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Brittany Korsah Brittany Korsah | USA | 12.09 | -0.2 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Lauren Yeboah-Kodie Lauren Yeboah-Kodie ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.04 | -0.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Daryn Davis Daryn Davis | USA | 12.00 | -1.6 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
30 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.28 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Micayah Upshaw Micayah Upshaw ('99) | 99 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ja'Tae Joyner Ja'Tae Joyner | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jada Joseph Jada Joseph ('03) | 03 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 2.4. Finale A Finale | 2.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maria De Aviz Maria De Aviz ('01) | 01 | BRA | 17.01 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Martina Nkwantah Martina Nkwantah | USA | 12.78 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Keeley Suzenski Keeley Suzenski | 00 | USA | 14.93 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Leslie Young Leslie Young | USA | 12.56 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Janae Profit Janae Profit ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.84 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jodie Bonhometre Jodie Bonhometre | USA | 12.35 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Molly McCreedy Molly McCreedy ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jasmine McFarlane Jasmine McFarlane | USA | 12.12 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kaiya Saunders Kaiya Saunders | USA | 14.42 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kyria Moore Kyria Moore | USA | 12.08 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Rachel Donner Rachel Donner | USA | 14.10 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Minyarn Smalls Minyarn Smalls | USA | 12.07 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Mikah Maples Mikah Maples | USA | 13.33 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Alexandra Preckajlo Alexandra Preckajlo ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Kaosisochukwu Nkwonta Kaosisochukwu Nkwonta | USA | 12.81 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Jessica McRae Jessica McRae | 00 | USA | 12.42 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Siobhan O’Sullivan Siobhan O’Sullivan | USA | 12.10 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Lauren Christian Lauren Christian ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Abby Whitaker Abby Whitaker | USA | 12.04 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Ellie Miller Ellie Miller | USA | 10.92 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
25 | Lindsey Schmidt Lindsey Schmidt | USA | 9.66 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Chelsea Wallace Chelsea Wallace | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 2.4. Finale A Finale | 2.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ashley Anumba Ashley Anumba ('99) | 99 | NGR | 52.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Abby Whitaker Abby Whitaker | USA | 43.88 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maria De Aviz Maria De Aviz ('01) | 01 | BRA | 49.45 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jada Marsh Jada Marsh ('03) | 03 | USA | 41.90 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir ('97) | 97 | ISL | 48.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Diana Effiom Diana Effiom | USA | 41.19 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sadey Rodriguez Sadey Rodriguez | USA | 47.66 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Leslie Young Leslie Young | USA | 40.62 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Alexandra Preckajlo Alexandra Preckajlo ('98) | 98 | USA | 47.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Janae Profit Janae Profit ('02) | 02 | USA | 46.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Kaiya Saunders Kaiya Saunders | USA | 45.75 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Chelsea Wallace Chelsea Wallace | 00 | USA | 45.69 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Mikah Maples Mikah Maples | USA | 44.17 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Molly McCreedy Molly McCreedy ('99) | 99 | USA | 43.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Rachel Donner Rachel Donner | USA | 43.34 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Keeley Suzenski Keeley Suzenski | 00 | USA | 40.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Ryann Bennett Ryann Bennett | USA | 40.95 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jamia Elam Jamia Elam ('01) | 01 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Gabrielle Holliday Gabrielle Holliday ('01) | 01 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica McRae Jessica McRae | 00 | USA | 58.91 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Kyria Moore Kyria Moore | USA | 52.14 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Mustafić Eva Mustafić ('98) | 98 | CRO | 53.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chelsea Wallace Chelsea Wallace | 00 | USA | 47.64 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Asia Hoyte Asia Hoyte | USA | 53.43 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Margaret Hayden Margaret Hayden ('97) | 97 | USA | 52.99 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Keeley Suzenski Keeley Suzenski | 00 | USA | 51.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jada Marsh Jada Marsh ('03) | 03 | USA | 50.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Imahni Sinclair Imahni Sinclair | USA | 49.91 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Morgan Johnson Morgan Johnson | USA | 49.20 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Madison McGloin Madison McGloin | USA | 48.83 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Diana Effiom Diana Effiom | USA | 48.06 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Erin Hatcher Erin Hatcher | USA | 47.33 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Bethany Clement Bethany Clement | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Gabriell Cyriax Gabriell Cyriax | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mikah Maples Mikah Maples | USA | 44.76 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ellie Miller Ellie Miller | USA | 32.06 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Emily Schaub Emily Schaub ('99) | 99 | USA | 38.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Lindsey Schmidt Lindsey Schmidt | USA | 27.74 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Chiamaka Odenigbo Chiamaka Odenigbo | USA | 15.43 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Bethany Biggi Bethany Biggi | USA | 29.67 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 5000 m 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Chepkesir Joshua Chepkesir | KEN | 14:20.84 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ryan Dearie Ryan Dearie ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:24.98 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Keith Carlson Keith Carlson ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:25.40 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Conor Malanaphy Conor Malanaphy | USA | 14:29.12 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Russell Sullivan Russell Sullivan | USA | 14:29.34 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Anthony Bentivegna Anthony Bentivegna | USA | 14:29.72 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Frank Csorba Frank Csorba | 00 | USA | 14:31.26 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Dominic Palermo Dominic Palermo | USA | 14:32.28 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Aiden Smyth Aiden Smyth | USA | 14:35.23 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Noah Taylor Noah Taylor | USA | 14:36.69 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | David Lozipone David Lozipone ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:38.86 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Jared Arnold Jared Arnold | USA | 14:39.31 | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Ramsey Little Ramsey Little | USA | 14:45.56 | PB | |||||||||||
14 | Evan Goodell Evan Goodell | USA | 14:45.94 | SB | |||||||||||
Jeppe RisvigJeppe Risvig ('01) | 01 | DEN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tyler Sullivan Tyler Sullivan | USA | 14:32.57 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Will Spollen Will Spollen | USA | 14:39.66 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jean Uminski Jean Uminski | 00 | FRA | 14:41.24 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Barrett Scheatzle Barrett Scheatzle | USA | 14:42.61 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Tyler Lipps Tyler Lipps | USA | 14:43.81 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Colin Flood Colin Flood ('01) | 01 | USA | 14:46.57 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Johnny Sokoll Johnny Sokoll | USA | 14:46.89 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Shane Pease Shane Pease | USA | 14:47.92 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Landen Vaillancourt Landen Vaillancourt | USA | 14:48.64 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Sam Snodgrass Sam Snodgrass | USA | 14:48.96 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Luke Ellwood Luke Ellwood | USA | 14:49.24 | PB | |||||||||||
16 | Yannik Gerland Yannik Gerland ('97) | 97 | GER | 14:58.40 | PB | ||||||||||
K 5000 m 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sydney Leiher Sydney Leiher ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:30.67 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Fiona McLoughlin Fiona McLoughlin ('01) | 01 | USA | 16:38.01 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ashlyn Ramos Ashlyn Ramos | USA | 16:44.51 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Grace Weigele Grace Weigele | USA | 16:53.36 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Liv DiStefano Liv DiStefano | USA | 16:54.70 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Nicole Garcia Nicole Garcia | USA | 16:57.27 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Kira Nolan Kira Nolan | USA | 17:01.32 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Arianna DeBoer Arianna DeBoer ('03) | 03 | USA | 17:06.71 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Stephanie Burnett Stephanie Burnett | USA | 17:08.12 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Mackenzie Greenfield Mackenzie Greenfield | USA | 17:08.54 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Sarah Ross Sarah Ross | USA | 17:13.90 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Lauren Dean Lauren Dean | USA | 17:19.61 | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Rachel Kempf Rachel Kempf | 00 | USA | 17:22.83 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Tori Kocsis Tori Kocsis | USA | 17:24.70 | PB | |||||||||||
15 | Julien Webster Julien Webster ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:28.79 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 1.4. | 1.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sydney Jenko Sydney Jenko | USA | 17:18.62 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Grace Sisson Grace Sisson | USA | 17:20.70 | PB |