M 100 m 14.5. Vind: +2.3 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Jackson Cameron Jackson ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.12 | w | ||||||||||||
2 | Keith Robinson Keith Robinson ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.24 | w | ||||||||||||
3 | Deshawn Ballard Deshawn Ballard ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.33 | w | ||||||||||||
4 | Reggie Barlow Reggie Barlow | USA | 10.34 | w | |||||||||||||
5 | Trejun Jones Trejun Jones | 00 | USA | 10.35 | w | ||||||||||||
6 | Ashton Callahan Ashton Callahan | USA | 10.36 | w | |||||||||||||
7 | Troy McKnight Troy McKnight | USA | 10.68 | w | |||||||||||||
Taveion Neal Taveion Neal | USA | DNF | w | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: 0.0 | 13.5. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Jackson Cameron Jackson ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.45 | |||||||||||||
2 | Bervensky Pierre Bervensky Pierre | USA | 10.66 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Omari Walker Omari Walker | USA | 10.67 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Carlos Wilson Carlos Wilson | USA | 10.71 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kashie Crockett Kashie Crockett | USA | 10.75 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Warrick Baker Warrick Baker | USA | 10.77 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Floyd Pond Floyd Pond ('99) | 99 | DMA | 10.82 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: +0.2 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Taveion Neal Taveion Neal | USA | 10.59 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Harrold Daniel Harrold | 00 | USA | 10.72 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jhavonte Perry Jhavonte Perry | USA | 10.73 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Dre'quan Crawford Dre'quan Crawford | USA | 10.79 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Quinest Bishop Quinest Bishop | USA | 10.82 | SB | |||||||||||||
6 | Chandler McClendon Chandler McClendon | USA | 10.92 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. Vind: +0.5 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Reggie Barlow Reggie Barlow | USA | 10.60 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Ashton Callahan Ashton Callahan | USA | 10.61 | SB | |||||||||||||
3 | Jaleel Gilbert Jaleel Gilbert | USA | 10.71 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Josh Norris Josh Norris ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.04 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.5. Vind: -0.1 | 13.5. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Deshawn Ballard Deshawn Ballard ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.60 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Trejun Jones Trejun Jones | 00 | USA | 10.62 | |||||||||||||
3 | Garrett Wilkins Garrett Wilkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.70 | |||||||||||||
4 | Alex Robinson Alex Robinson ('98) | 98 | JAM | 10.78 | |||||||||||||
5 | Miles Stephens Miles Stephens | USA | 10.79 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Davontay Kennedy Davontay Kennedy | USA | 10.86 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kaleb Allen-McDuffie Kaleb Allen-McDuffie | USA | 10.92 | PB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 5 13.5. Vind: +0.4 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Keith Robinson Keith Robinson ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.51 | |||||||||||||
2 | Troy McKnight Troy McKnight | USA | 10.54 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Tydarius Floyd Tydarius Floyd ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.69 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | David Ejumeta David Ejumeta ('97) | 97 | NGR | 10.72 | |||||||||||||
5 | Khalid Mendez Khalid Mendez | USA | 10.79 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Robert Griffin Robert Griffin ('90) | 90 | USA | 10.84 | |||||||||||||
7 | Antuan Crowder Antuan Crowder | USA | 11.04 | ||||||||||||||
M 200 m 14.5. Vind: +1.9 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Jackson Cameron Jackson ('02) | 02 | USA | 20.54 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Bervensky Pierre Bervensky Pierre | USA | 20.64 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Kashie Crockett Kashie Crockett | USA | 20.82 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Ashton Callahan Ashton Callahan | USA | 20.92 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Alex Robinson Alex Robinson ('98) | 98 | JAM | 20.96 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Jhavonte Perry Jhavonte Perry | USA | 21.06 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Davontay Kennedy Davontay Kennedy | USA | 21.09 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | DeVonte Harris DeVonte Harris ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.19 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.5. Vind: +1.6 | 12.5. | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bervensky Pierre Bervensky Pierre | USA | 21.30 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Trejun Jones Trejun Jones | 00 | USA | 21.33 | |||||||||||||
3 | Dre'quan Crawford Dre'quan Crawford | USA | 21.54 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Yves Cherubin Yves Cherubin ('99) | 99 | HAI | 21.56 | |||||||||||||
5 | Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins ('92) | 92 | GUA | 21.79 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Floyd Pond Floyd Pond ('99) | 99 | DMA | 22.10 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.5. Vind: +2.0 | 12.5. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jhavonte Perry Jhavonte Perry | USA | 21.15 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Davontay Kennedy Davontay Kennedy | USA | 21.19 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Jarvis Miles Jarvis Miles | USA | 21.35 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Cogan Derousselle Cogan Derousselle | USA | 21.72 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Jaleel Gilbert Jaleel Gilbert | USA | 21.81 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.5. Vind: +2.0 | 12.5. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Robinson Alex Robinson ('98) | 98 | JAM | 21.22 | |||||||||||||
2 | Deshawn Ballard Deshawn Ballard ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.27 | |||||||||||||
3 | Warrick Baker Warrick Baker | USA | 21.59 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Eugene Vickers Eugene Vickers | USA | 21.73 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Cole Krehnbrink Cole Krehnbrink ('02) | 02 | USA | 21.84 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.5. Vind: +1.8 | 12.5. | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Jackson Cameron Jackson ('02) | 02 | USA | 21.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | DeVonte Harris DeVonte Harris ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.15 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Ashton Callahan Ashton Callahan | USA | 21.23 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Caemon Scott Caemon Scott | USA | 21.29 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Tydarius Floyd Tydarius Floyd ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 5 12.5. Vind: +2.5 | 12.5. | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kashie Crockett Kashie Crockett | USA | 21.11 | w | |||||||||||||
2 | Taveion Neal Taveion Neal | USA | 21.43 | w | |||||||||||||
3 | Khalid Mendez Khalid Mendez | USA | 21.45 | w | |||||||||||||
4 | Marvens Merisier Marvens Merisier | USA | 21.58 | w | |||||||||||||
5 | Miles Stephens Miles Stephens | USA | 21.60 | w | |||||||||||||
6 | Chandler McClendon Chandler McClendon | USA | 21.84 | w | |||||||||||||
M 400 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dominick Yancy Dominick Yancy ('01) | 01 | USA | 46.37 | |||||||||||||
2 | Caemon Scott Caemon Scott | USA | 46.38 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Taahir Kelly Taahir Kelly | 00 | USA | 46.76 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Brian West Brian West | USA | 47.63 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kobey Hill Kobey Hill ('98) | 98 | USA | 47.68 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Jeremiah Talbert Jeremiah Talbert | USA | 47.89 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Xavier Rogers Xavier Rogers | 00 | USA | 48.12 | |||||||||||||
8 | Cole Krehnbrink Cole Krehnbrink ('02) | 02 | USA | 48.70 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Taahir Kelly Taahir Kelly | 00 | USA | 47.56 | |||||||||||||
2 | Antonio Hoyte-Small Antonio Hoyte-Small | 00 | BAR | 48.38 | |||||||||||||
3 | Robert Johnson Robert Johnson | USA | 48.97 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dominick Yancy Dominick Yancy ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.22 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jalen Black Jalen Black ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.29 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jordan Mccleskey Jordan Mccleskey | USA | 48.44 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Bela Karn Bela Karn ('02) | 02 | GER | 49.49 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Caemon Scott Caemon Scott | USA | 48.13 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Cole Krehnbrink Cole Krehnbrink ('02) | 02 | USA | 48.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Avery Veiseh Avery Veiseh | USA | 48.70 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Joseph White Joseph White ('95) | 95 | USA | 49.30 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Brian West Brian West | USA | 47.53 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Xavier Rogers Xavier Rogers | 00 | USA | 48.04 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jeremiah Talbert Jeremiah Talbert | USA | 48.16 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Donald Rolle Donald Rolle | USA | 49.25 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Brandon Rhone Brandon Rhone ('98) | 98 | USA | 49.84 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 5 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kobey Hill Kobey Hill ('98) | 98 | USA | 47.91 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | DeVonte Harris DeVonte Harris ('01) | 01 | USA | 48.39 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jarvis Miles Jarvis Miles | USA | 48.61 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Marvens Merisier Marvens Merisier | USA | 49.09 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Jalen Boyd Jalen Boyd | 00 | USA | 49.47 | |||||||||||||
M 800 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Seth Waters Seth Waters ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:49.90 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jackson Cichon Jackson Cichon | USA | 1:50.71 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Alan Johnson Alan Johnson ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:51.51 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | AJ Tyler AJ Tyler | USA | 1:53.01 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Baptiste Depril-Dupre Baptiste Depril-Dupre ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1:53.08 | |||||||||||||
6 | Joseph Patterson Joseph Patterson | USA | 1:54.16 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Saindeley Dorsainvil Saindeley Dorsainvil | USA | 1:55.21 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Lasse Funck Lasse Funck ('01) | 01 | GER | 2:01.20 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lasse Funck Lasse Funck ('01) | 01 | GER | 1:52.89 | |||||||||||||
2 | Alan Johnson Alan Johnson ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:53.13 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jackson Cichon Jackson Cichon | USA | 1:52.58 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Stephen Mengich Stephen Mengich | USA | 1:53.66 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Hawkins Eric Hawkins | USA | 1:55.55 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Rashid Reese Rashid Reese | USA | 1:55.93 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Seth Waters Seth Waters ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:51.53 | |||||||||||||
2 | AJ Tyler AJ Tyler | USA | 1:52.91 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Saindeley Dorsainvil Saindeley Dorsainvil | USA | 1:53.65 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Chance Armstrong Chance Armstrong | USA | 1:54.04 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Dominic Ward Dominic Ward | USA | 1:55.53 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Reuben Dotson Reuben Dotson | USA | 1:55.66 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Baptiste Depril-Dupre Baptiste Depril-Dupre ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1:52.42 | |||||||||||||
2 | Joseph Patterson Joseph Patterson | USA | 1:52.91 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Jeriel Algarin marquez Jeriel Algarin marquez | USA | 1:54.78 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Jean-Pierre Le Roux Jean-Pierre Le Roux | USA | 1:55.81 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Pedro Osorio Pedro Osorio | 00 | ESP | 1:57.10 | |||||||||||||
M 1500 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Bennett Pascoe Bennett Pascoe ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:46.89 | |||||||||||||
2 | Seth Waters Seth Waters ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:49.39 | |||||||||||||
3 | Giacomo DeLuca Giacomo DeLuca ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:52.07 | |||||||||||||
4 | Alfredo Reina Corona Alfredo Reina Corona | USA | 3:53.94 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Grayson Young Grayson Young | USA | 3:54.68 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Andrew Payton Andrew Payton | USA | 3:54.82 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Stephen Mengich Stephen Mengich | USA | 3:55.08 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Isaac Benz Isaac Benz | USA | 3:55.15 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Jeriel Algarin marquez Jeriel Algarin marquez | USA | 3:59.82 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Rojs Puks Rojs Puks | 00 | LAT | 4:01.02 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Seth Waters Seth Waters ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:58.10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jackson Cichon Jackson Cichon | USA | 3:58.44 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jeriel Algarin marquez Jeriel Algarin marquez | USA | 3:59.43 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Lasse Funck Lasse Funck ('01) | 01 | GER | 4:02.73 | |||||||||||||
8 | Gregoire Saury Gregoire Saury ('97) | 97 | FRA | 4:02.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
Dylan Pitts Dylan Pitts | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Bennett Pascoe Bennett Pascoe ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:54.73 | |||||||||||||
2 | Andrew Payton Andrew Payton | USA | 3:55.07 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Alfredo Reina Corona Alfredo Reina Corona | USA | 3:55.09 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Grayson Young Grayson Young | USA | 3:55.37 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Giacomo DeLuca Giacomo DeLuca ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:55.49 | |||||||||||||
6 | Isaac Benz Isaac Benz | USA | 3:57.42 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Lance Wells Lance Wells | USA | 3:57.45 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Rojs Puks Rojs Puks | 00 | LAT | 3:58.41 | SB | ||||||||||||
M 5000 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Collin Yego Collin Yego | KEN | 14:21.24 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Pyeatt Jacob Pyeatt | USA | 14:28.69 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Teagan Flanagan Teagan Flanagan | USA | 14:36.59 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Kwanele Mthembu Kwanele Mthembu ('97) | 97 | RSA | 14:49.01 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Onesmus Kemboi Onesmus Kemboi | KEN | 14:49.06 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Damian O’Boyle Damian O’Boyle ('97) | 97 | IRL | 16:14.02 | SB | ||||||||||||
Bennett Brake Bennett Brake ('02) | 02 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Rojs Puks Rojs Puks | 00 | LAT | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Caedmon Kyles Caedmon Kyles | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Stephen Mengich Stephen Mengich | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Grayson Young Grayson Young | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Isaac Benz Isaac Benz | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Ryan Brown Ryan Brown | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Bennett Pascoe Bennett Pascoe ('98) | 98 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Rashid Reese Rashid Reese | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Giacomo DeLuca Giacomo DeLuca ('98) | 98 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Owen Habeger Owen Habeger | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
M 10000 m 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Collin Yego Collin Yego | KEN | 29:20.13 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Teagan Flanagan Teagan Flanagan | USA | 30:10.95 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Pyeatt Jacob Pyeatt | USA | 31:04.44 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Onesmus Kemboi Onesmus Kemboi | KEN | 31:12.15 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Patrick Estes Patrick Estes | USA | 31:25.51 | SB | |||||||||||||
17 | Damian O’Boyle Damian O’Boyle ('97) | 97 | IRL | 35:58.45 | |||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Bennett Pascoe Bennett Pascoe ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:55.91 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Brown Ryan Brown | USA | 9:06.55 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Calbert Guest Calbert Guest ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:11.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Grayson Young Grayson Young | USA | 9:29.55 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Rojs Puks Rojs Puks | 00 | LAT | 9:33.90 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Damian O’Boyle Damian O’Boyle ('97) | 97 | IRL | 10:01.48 | |||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 14.5. Vind: +2.5 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yves Cherubin Yves Cherubin ('99) | 99 | HAI | 13.71 | w | ||||||||||||
2 | Tyler Graves Tyler Graves ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.79 | w | ||||||||||||
3 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.80 | w | ||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Harrold Daniel Harrold | 00 | USA | 13.93 | w | ||||||||||||
5 | Julian Martin-Rogers Julian Martin-Rogers | USA | 13.97 | w | |||||||||||||
6 | Ke'von Holder Ke'von Holder | USA | 14.02 | w | |||||||||||||
7 | William Glass William Glass ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.29 | w | ||||||||||||
8 | Kendall White Kendall White ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.51 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: +1.0 | 13.5. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yves Cherubin Yves Cherubin ('99) | 99 | HAI | 13.80 | |||||||||||||
2 | Julian Martin-Rogers Julian Martin-Rogers | USA | 13.94 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Kendall White Kendall White ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.34 | |||||||||||||
4 | William Glass William Glass ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.37 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Kai Hensley Kai Hensley | USA | 14.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: +1.3 | 13.5. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 14.02 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ke'von Holder Ke'von Holder | USA | 14.14 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Timothy Cola Timothy Cola | 00 | USA | 14.63 | |||||||||||||
4 | Nolan Walker Nolan Walker | 00 | USA | 14.71 | |||||||||||||
5 | Jaquon Williams Jaquon Williams | USA | 14.77 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. Vind: -0.4 | 13.5. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tyler Graves Tyler Graves ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.02 | |||||||||||||
2 | Devin Bilbo Devin Bilbo | USA | 14.50 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Medric Roberson Medric Roberson | USA | 14.52 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Braydon Bennett Braydon Bennett ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.81 | |||||||||||||
5 | Treyvon Mays Treyvon Mays | USA | 14.99 | ||||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas van Klaveren Lucas van Klaveren ('99) | 99 | NED | 50.48 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Tyler Graves Tyler Graves ('01) | 01 | USA | 50.50 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Nathan Fergusson Nathan Fergusson | 00 | BAR | 51.29 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Kendall White Kendall White ('02) | 02 | USA | 52.62 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Dylan Blankenship Dylan Blankenship | USA | 53.10 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Darrian Lockett Darrian Lockett | USA | 53.21 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jabari Dalton Jabari Dalton | USA | 54.07 | ||||||||||||||
Javed Jones Javed Jones ('99) | 99 | JAM | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathan Fergusson Nathan Fergusson | 00 | BAR | 52.06 | |||||||||||||
2 | Darrian Lockett Darrian Lockett | USA | 52.60 | SB | |||||||||||||
3 | Kendall White Kendall White ('02) | 02 | USA | 53.88 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Jabari Dalton Jabari Dalton | USA | 53.97 | SB | |||||||||||||
Jordan Mereus Jordan Mereus | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas van Klaveren Lucas van Klaveren ('99) | 99 | NED | 52.20 | |||||||||||||
2 | Tyler Graves Tyler Graves ('01) | 01 | USA | 52.23 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Javed Jones Javed Jones ('99) | 99 | JAM | 52.81 | |||||||||||||
4 | Dylan Blankenship Dylan Blankenship | USA | 54.30 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis | USA | 54.50 | SB | |||||||||||||
6 | Latrell Murray Latrell Murray | USA | 54.88 | SB | |||||||||||||
M Højdespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnathan Jones Johnathan Jones | USA | 2.17 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Frank Massey Frank Massey | USA | 2.14 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ali Eren Ünlü Ali Eren Ünlü ('03) | 03 | TUR | 2.14 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Dorian Curry Dorian Curry ('02) | 02 | USA | 2.08 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Bryson Deberry Bryson Deberry | USA | 2.03 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jens Rueckert Jens Rueckert | USA | 2.03 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Rylan Theyard Rylan Theyard ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.98 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Dylan Western Dylan Western | USA | 1.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Sebastian Reyneke Sebastian Reyneke ('01) | 01 | AUS | 1.93 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Brylan Shirley Brylan Shirley ('99) | 99 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Joseph McEvoy Joseph McEvoy ('01) | 01 | IRL | NH | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Graham Collins Graham Collins | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Rademeyer Kyle Rademeyer ('02) | 02 | RSA | 5.33 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Bradley Jelmert Bradley Jelmert ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.33 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Isaac Sadzewicz Isaac Sadzewicz | USA | 4.98 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Patrick Freeman Patrick Freeman ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.98 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Randon Gray Randon Gray | USA | 4.83 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Thor Simon Thor | 00 | SWE | 4.83 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Evans Finnorn Evans Finnorn ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.68 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Matthew Standridge Matthew Standridge | USA | 4.68 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Scott Frazier Scott Frazier | USA | 4.68 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Braden Underwood Braden Underwood | USA | 4.68 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Taylor Fox Taylor Fox | USA | 4.68 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Chandler Mixon Chandler Mixon | USA | 4.68 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Cole Burgess Cole Burgess ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.68 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
David Dolan David Dolan | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Dylan German Dylan German | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Trey Boucher Trey Boucher | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Brady Shadrick Brady Shadrick | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Nick Russell Nick Russell | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Trace South Trace South | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Hunter Johnson Hunter Johnson | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Levi Arroyo Levi Arroyo | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Carter Shell Carter Shell ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.67 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ronnie Briscoe Jr. Ronnie Briscoe Jr. | USA | 7.62 | w | +3.3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Haddock Eric Haddock | 00 | USA | 7.52 | +1.4 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Bryson Deberry Bryson Deberry | USA | 7.51 | w | +3.7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Drue Jackson Drue Jackson | USA | 7.38 | w | +4.2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Courtney Thomas Courtney Thomas | USA | 7.31 | +1.6 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | John Joseph John Joseph | 00 | USA | 7.29 | w | +3.4 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Obdarius Ware Obdarius Ware ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.29 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Ryan Curington Ryan Curington | USA | 7.28 | w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Rylan Theyard Rylan Theyard ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.14 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Joseph McEvoy Joseph McEvoy ('01) | 01 | IRL | 6.83 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Trespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Ellis Christian Ellis | USA | 15.58 | w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Marvin Walford Marvin Walford | USA | 15.37 | w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Rylan Theyard Rylan Theyard ('99) | 99 | USA | 15.31 | +0.2 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Eric Haddock Eric Haddock | 00 | USA | 15.25 | +1.1 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | John Joseph John Joseph | 00 | USA | 15.16 | -1.0 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jordan Wallace Jordan Wallace | USA | 14.99 | -0.3 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Tashod Wingfield Tashod Wingfield | USA | 14.56 | +1.5 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Carter Shell Carter Shell ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.48 | -0.4 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Obi Ugwu Obi Ugwu | USA | 14.40 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | David Ejumeta David Ejumeta ('97) | 97 | NGR | 14.20 | +0.9 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Ronnie Briscoe Jr. Ronnie Briscoe Jr. | USA | 14.13 | -1.3 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Löschner Sebastian Löschner | 00 | SWE | 17.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Willem Coertzen Willem Coertzen ('82) | 82 | RSA | 17.41 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Javon Osbourne Javon Osbourne ('02) | 02 | JAM | 17.35 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | William Blaser William Blaser | USA | 17.11 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Dias Redmond II Dias Redmond II | USA | 16.72 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Tracy Jacob Tracy | USA | 16.55 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Nate Karl Nate Karl | USA | 16.19 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Tyren Hannah Tyren Hannah | USA | 15.77 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Dimitrios Manesiotis Dimitrios Manesiotis | 00 | USA | 15.59 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nash Rutledge Nash Rutledge | USA | 15.33 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Tristan Boatman Tristan Boatman | USA | 15.14 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Desmond Frazier Desmond Frazier | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Francois Prinsloo Francois Prinsloo ('01) | 01 | RSA | 54.67 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Javon Osbourne Javon Osbourne ('02) | 02 | JAM | 54.56 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Löschner Sebastian Löschner | 00 | SWE | 52.82 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Tracy Jacob Tracy | USA | 52.16 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyren Hannah Tyren Hannah | USA | 51.02 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Riley Finnegan Riley Finnegan | USA | 50.03 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Nate Karl Nate Karl | USA | 49.88 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Willem Coertzen Willem Coertzen ('82) | 82 | RSA | 49.57 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | James Noles James Noles | USA | 48.62 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Aimar-Genís Palma Aimar-Genís Palma ('99) | 99 | ESP | 63.73 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Francois Prinsloo Francois Prinsloo ('01) | 01 | RSA | 61.04 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakob Fudge Jakob Fudge ('99) | 99 | USA | 58.42 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Quinton Webb Quinton Webb | USA | 56.88 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Morgan Reese Morgan Reese | USA | 56.60 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktor Turek Viktor Turek | USA | 56.03 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Dimitrios Manesiotis Dimitrios Manesiotis | 00 | USA | 55.88 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Tristan Boatman Tristan Boatman | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Zachary Weinstein Zachary Weinstein | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Arthur Wiborg PetersenArthur Wiborg Petersen ('99) | 99 | DEN | 75.09 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Cole Stewart Cole Stewart | USA | 67.36 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Josh Estes Josh Estes | 00 | USA | 66.25 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Marek Taškár Marek Taškár ('98) | 98 | SVK | 65.10 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kaiden Burgess Kaiden Burgess | USA | 60.97 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Bailey Couch Bailey Couch | CAN | 60.66 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce | USA | 60.53 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Jake Heydon Jake Heydon ('01) | 01 | CAN | 60.05 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Joseph McEvoy Joseph McEvoy ('01) | 01 | IRL | 46.54 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Tikamp 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas van Klaveren Lucas van Klaveren ('99) | 99 | NED | 7625 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Chandler Mixon Chandler Mixon | USA | 7055 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor | 00 | SWE | 6863 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Brady Shadrick Brady Shadrick | USA | 6765 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Graham Collins Graham Collins | 00 | USA | 6599 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Brylan Shirley Brylan Shirley ('99) | 99 | USA | 6451 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Ethan Sorrels Ethan Sorrels | USA | 6436 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Little Rock Little Rock | USA | 39.90 | ||||||||||||||
Cogan Derousselle, Taveion Neal, Troy McKnight, Cameron Jackson | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Texas State Texas State | USA | 39.98 | ||||||||||||||
Bervensky Pierre, Daniel Harrold, Carlos Wilson, Dominick Yancy | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina | USA | 40.21 | ||||||||||||||
Reggie Barlow, DeVonte Harris, Tydarius Floyd, Garrett Wilkins | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Louisiana Louisiana | USA | 40.29 | ||||||||||||||
Trejun Jones, Kashie Crockett, Caemon Scott, Warrick Baker | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Troy Troy | USA | 40.51 | ||||||||||||||
Kaleb Allen-McDuffie, Jaleel Gilbert, Quinest Bishop, Alex Robinson | |||||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Texas State Texas State | USA | 3:08.24 | ||||||||||||||
Brian West, Taahir Kelly, Avery Veiseh, Dominick Yancy | |||||||||||||||||
2 | UT-Arlington UT-Arlington | USA | 3:09.76 | ||||||||||||||
Lucas van Klaveren, Jackson Cichon, Khalid Mendez, Jarvis Miles | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina | USA | 3:09.90 | ||||||||||||||
Tydarius Floyd, Jeremiah Talbert, Tyler Graves, DeVonte Harris | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Louisiana Louisiana | USA | 3:12.81 | ||||||||||||||
Brandon Rhone, Antonio Hoyte-Small, Nathan Fergusson, Caemon Scott | |||||||||||||||||
5 | South Alabama South Alabama | USA | 3:13.41 | ||||||||||||||
Cameron Stewart, Jean-Pierre Le Roux, Jalen Boyd, Xavier Rogers | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Arkansas State Arkansas State | USA | 3:14.68 | ||||||||||||||
Darrian Lockett, Steffan Mallory, Seth Waters, Kobey Hill | |||||||||||||||||
Finale B 14.5. | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Troy Troy | USA | 3:13.96 | ||||||||||||||
Jordan Mccleskey, Chance Armstrong, Reuben Dotson, Alan Johnson | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Louisiana-Monroe Louisiana-Monroe | USA | 3:15.27 | ||||||||||||||
Joseph White, Jhavonte Perry, Brandon Lewis, Juan Loredo | |||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 14.5. Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Melissa Jefferson Melissa Jefferson | USA | 10.88 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Iyana Gray Iyana Gray | USA | 11.22 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Jonae Cook Jonae Cook | USA | 11.43 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Adeyemi Talabi Adeyemi Talabi ('02) | 02 | IRL | 11.44 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Shani'a Bellamy Shani'a Bellamy | USA | 11.50 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Sedrickia Wynn Sedrickia Wynn | USA | 11.51 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Kayla Sweeney Kayla Sweeney | USA | 11.72 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Sadi Giles Sadi Giles | 00 | USA | 11.84 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: +2.0 | 13.5. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla Sweeney Kayla Sweeney | USA | 11.71 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Sadi Giles Sadi Giles | 00 | USA | 11.80 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Serenity Rogers Serenity Rogers | USA | 11.91 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Taylor Smith Taylor Smith | USA | 12.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Maleah Heard Maleah Heard | USA | 12.12 | SB | |||||||||||||
6 | Simone Harper Simone Harper | 00 | USA | 12.22 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: +0.1 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Iyana Gray Iyana Gray | USA | 11.67 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jaeda Hunt Jaeda Hunt ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.88 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Cierra Hendrick Cierra Hendrick ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.01 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Naveyh Frost Naveyh Frost | USA | 12.05 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Chelsea Tate Chelsea Tate | USA | 12.17 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Victoria Wright Victoria Wright ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.23 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. Vind: -0.1 | 13.5. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jonae Cook Jonae Cook | USA | 11.83 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Kiana Foster Kiana Foster ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.89 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Madison Pippins Madison Pippins | USA | 11.91 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Maya Kelly Maya Kelly | USA | 12.14 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.5. Vind: -0.2 | 13.5. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sedrickia Wynn Sedrickia Wynn | USA | 11.72 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Shani'a Bellamy Shani'a Bellamy | USA | 11.85 | ||||||||||||||
3 | LaBria King LaBria King ('98) | 98 | USA | 11.99 | |||||||||||||
4 | Mikeya Washington Mikeya Washington | USA | 12.11 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Ashanti Tigner Ashanti Tigner ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.22 | |||||||||||||
6 | Zahria Jones Zahria Jones ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.28 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 5 13.5. Vind: 0.0 | 13.5. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Melissa Jefferson Melissa Jefferson | USA | 11.37 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Adeyemi Talabi Adeyemi Talabi ('02) | 02 | IRL | 11.79 | |||||||||||||
3 | Alexis Glasco Alexis Glasco ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.94 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Ta'la Spates Ta'la Spates | USA | 12.10 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Shemia Odaine Shemia Odaine | BAR | 12.12 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Landri Schreier Landri Schreier | USA | 12.23 | ||||||||||||||
K 200 m 14.5. Vind: +1.9 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Melissa Jefferson Melissa Jefferson | USA | 22.48 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Mekenze Kelley Mekenze Kelley ('03) | 03 | USA | 22.78 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Iyana Gray Iyana Gray | USA | 23.13 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Jonae Cook Jonae Cook | USA | 23.35 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Jaeda Hunt Jaeda Hunt ('99) | 99 | USA | 23.79 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Tatiyana Terrell Tatiyana Terrell | USA | 23.81 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Adeyemi Talabi Adeyemi Talabi ('02) | 02 | IRL | 23.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Jermaisha Arnold Jermaisha Arnold ('02) | 02 | USA | 23.86 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.5. Vind: -1.6 | 12.5. | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tatiyana Terrell Tatiyana Terrell | USA | 23.62 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Naveyh Frost Naveyh Frost | USA | 24.71 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Cierra Hendrick Cierra Hendrick ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.72 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Aaliyah Lacy Aaliyah Lacy | USA | 24.86 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Vennessa Frank Vennessa Frank ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.99 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.5. Vind: -0.3 | 12.5. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Iyana Gray Iyana Gray | USA | 23.59 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jonae Cook Jonae Cook | USA | 24.25 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Jaeda Hunt Jaeda Hunt ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Adeyemi Talabi Adeyemi Talabi ('02) | 02 | IRL | 24.35 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Chelsea Tate Chelsea Tate | USA | 24.43 | PB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.5. Vind: -3.7 | 12.5. | Vind: -3.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jermaisha Arnold Jermaisha Arnold ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.11 | |||||||||||||
2 | Kayla Sweeney Kayla Sweeney | USA | 24.70 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Mariah Atwater Mariah Atwater | 00 | USA | 24.75 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.5. Vind: -4.8 | 12.5. | Vind: -4.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Melissa Jefferson Melissa Jefferson | USA | 23.63 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Christine Irving Christine Irving ('99) | 99 | JAM | 24.78 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 5 12.5. Vind: -2.9 | 12.5. | Vind: -2.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mekenze Kelley Mekenze Kelley ('03) | 03 | USA | 24.13 | |||||||||||||
2 | Sedrickia Wynn Sedrickia Wynn | USA | 24.47 | ||||||||||||||
K 400 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mekenze Kelley Mekenze Kelley ('03) | 03 | USA | 51.98 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jermaisha Arnold Jermaisha Arnold ('02) | 02 | USA | 52.21 | |||||||||||||
3 | Teresa Thomas Teresa Thomas | USA | 54.16 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Tatiyana Terrell Tatiyana Terrell | USA | 54.26 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Brittney Roberson Brittney Roberson | 00 | USA | 55.40 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Mariah Atwater Mariah Atwater | 00 | USA | 55.91 | |||||||||||||
7 | Amaryah White Amaryah White | USA | 56.24 | ||||||||||||||
Vanessa Ugorji Vanessa Ugorji | USA | DQ | |||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jermaisha Arnold Jermaisha Arnold ('02) | 02 | USA | 53.38 | |||||||||||||
2 | Mariah Atwater Mariah Atwater | 00 | USA | 55.29 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Vennessa Frank Vennessa Frank ('01) | 01 | USA | 55.95 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Helensia Green Helensia Green | USA | 57.01 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Kyndall Hudson Kyndall Hudson | USA | 57.38 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Teresa Thomas Teresa Thomas | USA | 54.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Amaryah White Amaryah White | USA | 55.52 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Namibia Clavier Namibia Clavier | 00 | SKN | 56.23 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Amelia Canetto Amelia Canetto | USA | 56.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Zoa Adams Zoa Adams | USA | 57.60 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tatiyana Terrell Tatiyana Terrell | USA | 54.50 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jada Flemming Jada Flemming | USA | 57.26 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Christine Irving Christine Irving ('99) | 99 | JAM | 57.49 | |||||||||||||
4 | India Brown India Brown ('96) | 96 | USA | 57.76 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mekenze Kelley Mekenze Kelley ('03) | 03 | USA | 53.73 | |||||||||||||
2 | Brittney Roberson Brittney Roberson | 00 | USA | 55.68 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jelonnie Smith Jelonnie Smith | USA | 56.43 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Ariana Ruffin Ariana Ruffin | USA | 57.08 | SB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 5 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Ugorji Vanessa Ugorji | USA | 54.90 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Johnson Alexandra Johnson | USA | 56.78 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Fiebe Tengrootenhuysen Fiebe Tengrootenhuysen | 00 | BEL | 56.88 | |||||||||||||
4 | Stela Konstantinidou Stela Konstantinidou ('02) | 02 | GRE | 57.61 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Reina Ryan Reina Ryan ('99) | 99 | PUR | 58.35 | |||||||||||||
6 | Nya McGowan Nya McGowan | USA | 58.36 | ||||||||||||||
K 800 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Edita Sklenská Edita Sklenská ('99) | 99 | CZE | 2:07.48 | |||||||||||||
2 | Cheyenne Melvin Cheyenne Melvin | USA | 2:07.72 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Lee-Anne Blake Lee-Anne Blake ('01) | 01 | RSA | 2:08.43 | |||||||||||||
4 | Kimone Campbell Kimone Campbell | 00 | JAM | 2:09.97 | |||||||||||||
7 | Mathilde Ruud Mathilde Ruud | 00 | NOR | 2:18.92 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Edita Sklenská Edita Sklenská ('99) | 99 | CZE | 2:16.06 | |||||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Ruud Mathilde Ruud | 00 | NOR | 2:16.91 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Anouk Prop Anouk Prop ('99) | 99 | NED | 2:19.56 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Cheyenne Melvin Cheyenne Melvin | USA | 2:13.17 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Amilia Wise-Sweat Amilia Wise-Sweat | USA | 2:14.40 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Madeleine Rowe Madeleine Rowe | USA | 2:14.86 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lee-Anne Blake Lee-Anne Blake ('01) | 01 | RSA | 2:09.47 | |||||||||||||
2 | Kimone Campbell Kimone Campbell | 00 | JAM | 2:13.10 | |||||||||||||
Nichole Harris Nichole Harris | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
K 1500 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Madeleine Rowe Madeleine Rowe | USA | 4:35.23 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Macki Walsh Macki Walsh | USA | 4:36.36 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Elizabeth Martin Elizabeth Martin | USA | 4:37.89 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Molly Jones Molly Jones ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:38.74 | |||||||||||||
5 | Jasmine Donohue Jasmine Donohue | USA | 4:38.97 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Mathilde Ruud Mathilde Ruud | 00 | NOR | 4:42.54 | SB | ||||||||||||
Nichole Harris Nichole Harris | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmine Donohue Jasmine Donohue | USA | 4:33.44 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Elizabeth Martin Elizabeth Martin | USA | 4:35.49 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Jones Molly Jones ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:36.22 | |||||||||||||
4 | Lauren Locke Lauren Locke | USA | 4:39.82 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Mathilde Ruud Mathilde Ruud | 00 | NOR | 4:45.36 | SB | ||||||||||||
K 5000 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Jones Molly Jones ('01) | 01 | GBR | 17:53.98 | |||||||||||||
4 | Adèle Magaud Adèle Magaud | 00 | FRA | 18:00.51 | |||||||||||||
6 | Marine Garnier Marine Garnier | 00 | FRA | 18:06.80 | |||||||||||||
9 | Charlotte Murphy Charlotte Murphy ('98) | 98 | GBR | 18:44.77 | |||||||||||||
Mathilde Ruud Mathilde Ruud | 00 | NOR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Kayla Wade Kayla Wade | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Sophia Oury Sophia Oury | 00 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Elizabeth Martin Elizabeth Martin | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Lindsey Hutcheson Lindsey Hutcheson | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Ariana Garcia Ariana Garcia | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Alison Esparza Alison Esparza | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Madeleine Rowe Madeleine Rowe | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
K 10000 m 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sophie Daigle Sophie Daigle | USA | 36:37.99 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Sophie Leathers Sophie Leathers | USA | 36:49.75 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Trammel Sarah Trammel | USA | 36:51.38 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adèle Magaud Adèle Magaud | 00 | FRA | 37:38.78 | PB | ||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Marine Garnier Marine Garnier | 00 | FRA | 10:28.15 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Elizabeth Martin Elizabeth Martin | USA | 10:40.12 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Karsyn Kane Karsyn Kane | USA | 10:56.39 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Sophia Oury Sophia Oury | 00 | USA | 10:56.55 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Lauren Locke Lauren Locke | USA | 11:07.89 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Marina McDonough Marina McDonough | USA | 11:15.13 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Lindsey Hutcheson Lindsey Hutcheson | USA | 11:20.28 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Aubrey Schmidt Aubrey Schmidt | USA | 11:36.73 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Alison Esparza Alison Esparza | USA | 11:38.39 | SB | |||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 14.5. Vind: +2.0 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Glasco Alexis Glasco ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.16 | |||||||||||||
2 | Shani'a Bellamy Shani'a Bellamy | USA | 13.42 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Sydney Clemens Sydney Clemens ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.72 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Shelby West Shelby West ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.74 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Simone Harper Simone Harper | 00 | USA | 14.00 | |||||||||||||
6 | Chelby Melvin Chelby Melvin | USA | 14.04 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Sedrickia Wynn Sedrickia Wynn | USA | 14.05 | ||||||||||||||
Serenity Rogers Serenity Rogers | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: +1.3 | 13.5. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sedrickia Wynn Sedrickia Wynn | USA | 13.41 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Shani'a Bellamy Shani'a Bellamy | USA | 13.59 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Shelby West Shelby West ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.87 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Kayli Williams Kayli Williams | USA | 14.18 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Josie Pry Josie Pry ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.44 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Krystal Igbo Krystal Igbo | USA | 14.53 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: +1.5 | 13.5. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Glasco Alexis Glasco ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.65 | |||||||||||||
2 | Chelby Melvin Chelby Melvin | USA | 13.99 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jasmine Williams Jasmine Williams | 00 | USA | 14.19 | |||||||||||||
4 | Zyra Shivers Zyra Shivers ('03) | 03 | USA | 14.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Ines Garcia Ines Garcia ('01) | 01 | ESP | 15.03 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. Vind: +1.1 | 13.5. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Serenity Rogers Serenity Rogers | USA | 13.39 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Simone Harper Simone Harper | 00 | USA | 13.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Sydney Clemens Sydney Clemens ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.01 | |||||||||||||
4 | Tyra Nabors Tyra Nabors | USA | 14.24 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Alexis Woodall Alexis Woodall | USA | 14.46 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Ashlyn Jones Ashlyn Jones | USA | 14.55 | PB | |||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shelby West Shelby West ('98) | 98 | USA | 57.68 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jade Bontke Jade Bontke | USA | 59.15 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Chelby Melvin Chelby Melvin ('03) | 03 | USA | 59.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Ta'la Spates Ta'la Spates | USA | 59.82 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Shani'a Bellamy Shani'a Bellamy | USA | 1:00.25 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Jasmine Williams Jasmine Williams | 00 | USA | 1:00.68 | |||||||||||||
7 | Scovia Ayikoru Scovia Ayikoru ('94) | 94 | UGA | 1:01.09 | |||||||||||||
8 | Rachel Hunter Rachel Hunter ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:02.81 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ta'la Spates Ta'la Spates | USA | 59.58 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Jade Bontke Jade Bontke | USA | 59.61 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Rachel Hunter Rachel Hunter ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:02.47 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Grace Wolf Grace Wolf ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:03.43 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shelby West Shelby West ('98) | 98 | USA | 58.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Scovia Ayikoru Scovia Ayikoru ('94) | 94 | UGA | 59.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Zyra Shivers Zyra Shivers ('03) | 03 | USA | 1:02.94 | |||||||||||||
4 | Alexia Allen Alexia Allen | USA | 1:03.30 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Alexandria Rankin Alexandria Rankin | USA | 1:03.40 | SB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Chelby Melvin Chelby Melvin | USA | 59.69 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jasmine Williams Jasmine Williams | 00 | USA | 1:00.22 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Radava Amanda Radava ('02) | 02 | LAT | 1:02.78 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith | USA | 1:03.41 | PB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shani'a Bellamy Shani'a Bellamy | USA | 59.82 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jada Glispie Jada Glispie | USA | 1:02.87 | ||||||||||||||
K Højdespring 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Katherine Stuckly Katherine Stuckly | USA | 1.79 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jade Bontke Jade Bontke | USA | 1.76 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Kiara Risher Kiara Risher ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.73 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Küßner Maja Küßner ('01) | 01 | GER | 1.73 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kennedy Washington Kennedy Washington | USA | 1.73 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Taylor Davis Taylor Davis | USA | 1.70 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Allie Hensley Allie Hensley | USA | 1.65 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Mathilde Canet Mathilde Canet ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1.60 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Rondaishia McNeal Rondaishia McNeal | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Keiran Martin Keiran Martin | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Beauchamp Lauren Beauchamp ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.82 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Avery Shell Avery Shell | USA | 3.82 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Simona Cabella Simona Cabella ('01) | 01 | ITA | 3.72 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Savannah Morgan Savannah Morgan ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.72 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kynnedy Dennis Kynnedy Dennis | USA | 3.72 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Abigail Kelly-Salo Abigail Kelly-Salo | USA | 3.57 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludovica Polini Ludovica Polini ('02) | 02 | ITA | 3.57 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Ina Edström Ina Edström ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.57 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Jordan Brown Jordan Brown | USA | 3.57 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Riley Caudill Riley Caudill | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Alexis Gratia Alexis Gratia | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Celia Agee Celia Agee ('01) | 01 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Eunice Ilunga Mbuyi Eunice Ilunga Mbuyi ('02) | 02 | FRA | 6.16 | +1.9 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jade Bontke Jade Bontke | USA | 6.08 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jaeda Hunt Jaeda Hunt ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.04 | +1.8 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Camryn Newton-Smith Camryn Newton-Smith | 00 | AUS | 5.87 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Anayah Washington Anayah Washington | USA | 5.84 | w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Mathilde Canet Mathilde Canet ('98) | 98 | FRA | 5.80 | +1.9 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Olaia Gisela Becerril Olaia Gisela Becerril ('01) | 01 | ESP | 5.79 | w | +2.7 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Shemia Odaine Shemia Odaine | BAR | 5.77 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Imani Moore Imani Moore | USA | 5.67 | w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexa Valenzuela Alexa Valenzuela | USA | 5.66 | +1.6 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Kaprecia Cowans Kaprecia Cowans | 00 | USA | 5.66 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Camarii Tellis Camarii Tellis | USA | 5.65 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Khrystyan Reddic Khrystyan Reddic | USA | 5.64 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Osereme Erewele Osereme Erewele | USA | 5.62 | w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Taviana Williams Taviana Williams ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.52 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Rebekka Schubert Rebekka Schubert ('98) | 98 | GER | 5.45 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
26 | Nasya Ramirez Nasya Ramirez ('01) | 01 | NED | 4.94 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Trespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Eunice Ilunga Mbuyi Eunice Ilunga Mbuyi ('02) | 02 | FRA | 12.89 | -0.3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jada Branch Jada Branch | 00 | USA | 12.78 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Taylor Davis Taylor Davis | USA | 12.34 | -1.6 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Amelia Peterson Amelia Peterson | 00 | BAH | 12.29 | -2.5 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Hassani Burris Hassani Burris | USA | 12.19 | -2.8 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Ariel Young Ariel Young | USA | 12.08 | -0.3 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Camryn Pettus Camryn Pettus | USA | 12.02 | -0.4 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Djamila Petersen Djamila Petersen | USA | 12.01 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Alexa Valenzuela Alexa Valenzuela | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 16.67 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Colette Uys Colette Uys | 00 | RSA | 15.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Evangelynn Harris Evangelynn Harris ('99) | 99 | USA | 15.51 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Grace Flowers Grace Flowers | USA | 15.28 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebony Wolridge Ebony Wolridge | USA | 15.25 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Selase Sampram Selase Sampram | USA | 14.55 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Lauren Small Lauren Small | USA | 14.52 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Samara Nelson Samara Nelson | USA | 14.45 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Mia Black Mia Black | USA | 14.39 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Biniosa Ezukuse Biniosa Ezukuse ('02) | 02 | CAN | 14.20 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Lucy Raynor Lucy Raynor | USA | 14.10 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Shania Parkinson Shania Parkinson | 00 | JAM | 13.95 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Brianna Washington Brianna Washington | USA | 13.92 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Calyha Brown Calyha Brown | USA | 13.88 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Leah Kennedy Leah Kennedy | USA | 13.58 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Bodine Degli Umberti Bodine Degli Umberti ('02) | 02 | RSA | 13.43 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Collier Madison Collier Madison | USA | 13.40 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Abby Grosinske Abby Grosinske | USA | 13.19 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Marin Barras Marin Barras | USA | 12.84 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
20 | Alexis Estep Alexis Estep | USA | 12.66 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
21 | Bryanna Wilson Bryanna Wilson | USA | 12.65 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
22 | Lauralyn Clifford Lauralyn Clifford ('03) | 03 | CAN | 12.24 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Aaliyah Mathis Aaliyah Mathis | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 54.29 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Evangelynn Harris Evangelynn Harris ('99) | 99 | USA | 52.38 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Colette Uys Colette Uys | 00 | RSA | 51.80 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Brooklynne Wilson Brooklynne Wilson ('98) | 98 | USA | 51.20 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Bodine Degli Umberti Bodine Degli Umberti ('02) | 02 | RSA | 50.26 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Grace Flowers Grace Flowers | USA | 48.82 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Alison Stephens Alison Stephens ('01) | 01 | CAN | 46.49 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Aaliyah Mathis Aaliyah Mathis | USA | 45.55 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Abigail Flores Abigail Flores | USA | 44.05 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Selase Sampram Selase Sampram | USA | 43.48 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Collier Madison Collier Madison | USA | 43.10 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Brianna Washington Brianna Washington | USA | 42.92 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Marin Barras Marin Barras | USA | 42.64 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Lucy Raynor Lucy Raynor | USA | 40.92 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Lauren Small Lauren Small | USA | 40.44 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Allison Stigarll Allison Stigarll | USA | 40.12 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Shania Parkinson Shania Parkinson | 00 | JAM | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 70.73 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Blood Hannah Blood ('01) | 01 | GBR | 60.07 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Grace Flowers Grace Flowers | USA | 59.17 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Colette Uys Colette Uys | 00 | RSA | 55.96 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Bodine Degli Umberti Bodine Degli Umberti ('02) | 02 | RSA | 54.14 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Brooklynne Wilson Brooklynne Wilson ('98) | 98 | USA | 53.90 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Brianna Sam Brianna Sam | USA | 53.59 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Kira Benkmann Kira Benkmann ('98) | 98 | GER | 53.52 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Alison Stephens Alison Stephens ('01) | 01 | CAN | 51.27 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Collier Madison Collier Madison | USA | 50.88 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Abigail Flores Abigail Flores | USA | 48.39 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Aaliyah Mathis Aaliyah Mathis | USA | 47.82 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Leah Kennedy Leah Kennedy | USA | 47.34 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Lauralyn Clifford Lauralyn Clifford ('03) | 03 | CAN | 47.11 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Daiyanna Cooper Daiyanna Cooper | USA | 47.02 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Selase Sampram Selase Sampram | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Zayna Fray-Samuels Zayna Fray-Samuels ('03) | 03 | CAN | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Camryn Newton-Smith Camryn Newton-Smith | 00 | AUS | 47.79 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Marin Barras Marin Barras | USA | 46.64 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99) | 99 | DEN | 46.50 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Blair Lafleur Blair Lafleur | USA | 44.54 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabel Daines Isabel Daines ('02) | 02 | AUS | 42.10 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Allie Hensley Allie Hensley | USA | 41.38 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Nikki Boon Nikki Boon ('01) | 01 | NED | 41.20 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Rocío Beatriz Chaparro Rocío Beatriz Chaparro | 00 | PAR | 35.03 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Marcella Liiv Marcella Liiv ('98) | 98 | EST | 31.87 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Emma Bacilla Emma Bacilla | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Syvkamp 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jade Bontke Jade Bontke | USA | 5692 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Camryn Newton-Smith Camryn Newton-Smith | 00 | AUS | 5536 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Nikki Boon Nikki Boon ('01) | 01 | NED | 5061 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Luīze Opolā Luīze Opolā ('01) | 01 | LAT | 4984 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Rocío Beatriz Chaparro Rocío Beatriz Chaparro | 00 | PAR | 4674 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriella Ayiteyfio Gabriella Ayiteyfio | USA | 4537 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Savanna Lawson Savanna Lawson | USA | 4444 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Ines Garcia Ines Garcia ('01) | 01 | ESP | 4114 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K 4 x 100 m stafet 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina | USA | 43.79 | ||||||||||||||
Kayla Sweeney, Shani'a Bellamy, Jermaisha Arnold, Melissa Jefferson | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Texas State Texas State | USA | 44.83 | ||||||||||||||
Anayah Washington, Christine Irving, Victoria Wright, Sedrickia Wynn | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Georgia State Georgia State | USA | 45.37 | ||||||||||||||
Chelsea Tate, Jaeda Hunt, Ashanti Tigner, Maleah Heard | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Louisiana Louisiana | USA | 45.40 | ||||||||||||||
Kennedy London, Shemia Odaine, Serenity Rogers, Ta'la Spates | |||||||||||||||||
Finale 1 14.5. | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Appalachian State Appalachian State | USA | 45.43 | ||||||||||||||
Jelonnie Smith, LaBria King, Taylor Smith, Mariah Atwater | |||||||||||||||||
4 | South Alabama South Alabama | USA | 46.32 | ||||||||||||||
Grace Wolf, Cierra Hendrick, Kiara Risher, Kaitlyn Knight | |||||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina | USA | 3:36.43 | ||||||||||||||
Amelia Canetto, Lauren Gordon, Alexis Glasco, Jermaisha Arnold | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Louisiana-Monroe Louisiana-Monroe | USA | 3:41.78 | ||||||||||||||
Brittney Roberson, Jasmine Williams, Kimone Campbell, Fiebe Tengrootenhuysen |