M 100 m 1.4. Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | 1.4. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daveon Collins Daveon Collins ('92) | 92 | USA | 10.47 | ||||||
2 | Kyler Ooley Kyler Ooley | USA | 10.87 | PB | ||||||
3 | Nathan Mah Nathan Mah ('98) | 98 | CAN | 10.91 | PB | |||||
4 | Lawrence Cairo Lawrence Cairo | USA | 10.93 | PB | ||||||
5 | Darrion Gray Darrion Gray | USA | 10.95 | SB | ||||||
Indledende heats | 1.4. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 1.4. Vind: -0.4 | 1.4. | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Daveon Collins Daveon Collins ('92) | 92 | USA | 10.66 | ||||||
Indledende 5 1.4. Vind: -0.3 | 1.4. | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
2 | David Šrámek David Šrámek ('96) | 96 | CZE | 11.37 | PB | |||||
Indledende 7 1.4. Vind: +0.3 | 1.4. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Lawrence Cairo Lawrence Cairo | USA | 10.99 | |||||||
M 200 m 1.4. Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | 1.4. | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Daveon Collins Daveon Collins ('92) | 92 | USA | 21.11 | ||||||
2 | Chris Stubbs Chris Stubbs | USA | 21.83 | SB | ||||||
M 400 m 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Kelloway Daniel Kelloway ('94) | 94 | CAN | 48.17 | ||||||
2 | Nick Taylor Nick Taylor ('93) | 93 | USA | 48.19 | PB | |||||
3 | Adam Commandeur Adam Commandeur ('95) | 95 | CAN | 48.24 | SB | |||||
4 | Aaron Whitaker Aaron Whitaker | GUM | 48.57 | SB | ||||||
5 | Liam Lindsay Liam Lindsay ('96) | 96 | CAN | 48.91 | SB | |||||
M 800 m 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Oli Aitchison Oli Aitchison ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:48.99 | SB | |||||
2 | David Ribich David Ribich ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:49.41 | PB | |||||
3 | Derek Morton Derek Morton ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:49.92 | ||||||
4 | Cody Nguyen Cody Nguyen | USA | 1:49.95 | PB | ||||||
5 | Nate Sloan Nate Sloan | USA | 1:50.03 | PB | ||||||
6 | Hugh Nicklason Hugh Nicklason ('96) | 96 | AUS | 1:51.74 | ||||||
7 | Octavio Davila Octavio Davila ('90) | 90 | USA | 1:52.86 | SB | |||||
8 | Nick Ratto Nick Ratto | USA | 1:54.10 | PB | ||||||
Finale B 1.4. | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Guerrero Daniel Guerrero ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:52.02 | SB | |||||
2 | Dylan Freinhofer Dylan Freinhofer ('95) | 95 | CAN | 1:53.40 | PB | |||||
3 | Kevin Vroegh Kevin Vroegh | USA | 1:53.79 | SB | ||||||
4 | Mark Sheridan Mark Sheridan ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:53.84 | SB | |||||
5 | Ismael Guzman Ismael Guzman ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:54.34 | ||||||
6 | Michael Mendenhall Michael Mendenhall | USA | 1:54.53 | SB | ||||||
Finale C 1.4. | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Luca Russo Luca Russo ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:52.84 | PB | |||||
2 | Brayden Leach Brayden Leach | USA | 1:54.40 | PB | ||||||
3 | Rhomel Clarke Rhomel Clarke | USA | 1:54.60 | SB | ||||||
4 | Rowan Doherty Rowan Doherty | CAN | 1:54.94 | PB | ||||||
5 | Jean Baptiste Tooley Jean Baptiste Tooley | USA | 1:54.96 | PB | ||||||
Finale D 1.4. | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Dustin Nading Dustin Nading ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:53.36 | PB | |||||
2 | Cody McCranie Cody McCranie | USA | 1:53.69 | PB | ||||||
3 | Louis-Carlos Vargas Louis-Carlos Vargas ('97) | 97 | CAN | 1:53.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Michael Good Michael Good | USA | 1:53.83 | SB | ||||||
5 | Garrett Delong Garrett Delong | USA | 1:53.94 | PB | ||||||
6 | Christian Parr Christian Parr | USA | 1:54.03 | PB | ||||||
7 | Nehemiah Barrett Nehemiah Barrett | USA | 1:54.49 | PB | ||||||
Finale E 1.4. | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Ricky Garcia Ricky Garcia | USA | 1:53.44 | SB | ||||||
2 | Tanner Schwannecke Tanner Schwannecke | USA | 1:53.58 | PB | ||||||
3 | Matthew Palmer Matthew Palmer | USA | 1:53.72 | SB | ||||||
4 | Curtis Threlkeld Curtis Threlkeld | USA | 1:53.82 | |||||||
5 | Michael Chin Michael Chin | USA | 1:54.34 | SB | ||||||
6 | Drew Glick Drew Glick | USA | 1:54.73 | PB | ||||||
Finale F 1.4. | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Jesse Styner Jesse Styner | USA | 1:54.97 | PB | ||||||
M 1500 m 31.3. Finale A Finale | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Andy Phillips Andy Phillips | USA | 3:46.47 | SB | ||||||
2 | Derek Morton Derek Morton ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:46.81 | PB | |||||
3 | Wyatt Diderickson Wyatt Diderickson ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:49.26 | SB | |||||
4 | Billy Caldwell Billy Caldwell | USA | 3:51.53 | PB | ||||||
5 | Aaron Potts Aaron Potts | USA | 3:51.96 | SB | ||||||
6 | Gilbert Grundy Gilbert Grundy ('89) | 89 | GBR | 3:52.68 | SB | |||||
7 | Nate Sloan Nate Sloan | USA | 3:52.92 | SB | ||||||
9 | Pierre Fontanarosa Pierre Fontanarosa ('92) | 92 | FRA | 3:56.08 | ||||||
Finale B 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Kyle Burdick Kyle Burdick | USA | 3:49.89 | PB | ||||||
2 | Steve Correa Steve Correa | USA | 3:53.86 | PB | ||||||
3 | Matthew Palmer Matthew Palmer | USA | 3:54.17 | PB | ||||||
14 | Stuart Ferguson Stuart Ferguson ('92) | 92 | GBR | 4:18.84 | SB | |||||
Finale C 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
11 | Mirco Zenzen Mirco Zenzen ('93) | 93 | GER | 4:02.19 | ||||||
M 1 mile | ||||||||||
Finale B 1.4. | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Derek Thomas Derek Thomas ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:12.25 | PB | |||||
M 5000 m 31.3. Finale A Finale | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Kyle Medina Kyle Medina ('95) | 95 | USA | 13:54.87 | PB | |||||
2 | Tiidrek Nurme Tiidrek Nurme ('85) | 85 | EST | 13:55.49 | SB | |||||
3 | Kyle Eller Kyle Eller | USA | 13:56.16 | PB | ||||||
4 | José Juan Esparza José Juan Esparza ('90) | 90 | MEX | 13:57.04 | SB | |||||
5 | Andrew Johnston Andrew Johnston | USA | 13:59.00 | PB | ||||||
6 | Will Geiken Will Geiken ('93) | 93 | USA | 13:59.78 | PB | |||||
7 | Swarnjit Boyal Swarnjit Boyal ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:01.48 | PB | |||||
8 | Will Reyes Will Reyes | USA | 14:01.50 | SB | ||||||
9 | Anthony Costales Anthony Costales ('88) | 88 | USA | 14:02.29 | PB | |||||
10 | Dominik Notz Dominik Notz ('93) | 93 | GER | 14:02.37 | PB | |||||
11 | Andrew Dusing Andrew Dusing | USA | 14:10.24 | PB | ||||||
12 | Matt Jablonski Matt Jablonski ('92) | 92 | USA | 14:11.52 | PB | |||||
13 | Adam Jones Adam Jones ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:11.59 | PB | |||||
14 | Michael Melgares Michael Melgares | USA | 14:12.17 | PB | ||||||
15 | Patrick Campbell Patrick Campbell ('90) | 90 | USA | 14:13.10 | PB | |||||
16 | Jose Pina Jose Pina | USA | 14:14.28 | PB | ||||||
17 | Chris Frias Chris Frias ('90) | 90 | USA | 14:15.57 | SB | |||||
18 | Andrew Rafla Andrew Rafla ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:17.10 | SB | |||||
19 | Nick Wolk Nick Wolk ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:19.80 | PB | |||||
20 | Michael Giguere Michael Giguere ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:20.00 | PB | |||||
21 | Tim Rackers Tim Rackers ('93) | 93 | USA | 14:21.29 | SB | |||||
22 | Matt McGoey Matt McGoey | USA | 14:22.39 | PB | ||||||
23 | Rhys Park Rhys Park ('94) | 94 | GBR | 14:36.06 | SB | |||||
24 | Kramer Morton Kramer Morton | USA | 14:39.51 | PB | ||||||
25 | Alex Hedquist Alex Hedquist | USA | 14:42.48 | PB | ||||||
26 | Addison DeHaven Addison DeHaven | USA | 14:43.01 | PB | ||||||
27 | Reesey Byers Reesey Byers ('92) | 92 | USA | 14:44.44 | SB | |||||
Finale B 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Ruben Dominguez Ruben Dominguez | USA | 14:08.70 | PB | ||||||
2 | Garrett Migliozzi Garrett Migliozzi ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:10.51 | PB | |||||
3 | Jake Hoffert Jake Hoffert | USA | 14:12.61 | PB | ||||||
4 | Connor Fisher Connor Fisher | USA | 14:14.16 | PB | ||||||
5 | Michael Runco Michael Runco | USA | 14:15.25 | PB | ||||||
6 | Drew White Drew White ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:16.81 | PB | |||||
7 | Kevin Chaves Kevin Chaves | USA | 14:17.14 | PB | ||||||
8 | Daniel Gagne Daniel Gagne | USA | 14:19.78 | PB | ||||||
9 | Edwin Kangogo Edwin Kangogo ('95) | 95 | KEN | 14:24.08 | SB | |||||
10 | Stephen Biebelhausen Stephen Biebelhausen | USA | 14:26.19 | PB | ||||||
11 | Ben Alcock Ben Alcock ('94) | 94 | GBR | 14:27.15 | PB | |||||
12 | Caleb Beck Caleb Beck | USA | 14:35.75 | PB | ||||||
13 | Aaron Lauer Aaron Lauer | USA | 14:39.58 | SB | ||||||
22 | Thomas George Thomas George ('96) | 96 | GBR | 15:16.04 | PB | |||||
Finale C 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Taylor FloydMews Taylor FloydMews | USA | 14:21.41 | PB | ||||||
2 | Mark Bennett Mark Bennett | USA | 14:21.92 | PB | ||||||
3 | Mickey Davey Mickey Davey | USA | 14:22.75 | PB | ||||||
4 | Jack Johnson Jack Johnson | USA | 14:23.31 | PB | ||||||
5 | Eric Ojeda Eric Ojeda | USA | 14:24.85 | PB | ||||||
6 | Trevor Siniscalchi Trevor Siniscalchi | USA | 14:27.24 | PB | ||||||
7 | Joey Berriatua Joey Berriatua ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:27.59 | PB | |||||
8 | Justin Robison Justin Robison ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:28.45 | PB | |||||
9 | Michael Ottesen Michael Ottesen | USA | 14:29.05 | PB | ||||||
10 | Colin De Young Colin De Young ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:29.71 | PB | |||||
11 | Kenneth Foster Kenneth Foster ('86) | 86 | USA | 14:29.79 | PB | |||||
12 | Jack Davidson Jack Davidson | USA | 14:30.58 | PB | ||||||
13 | Pierre Fontanarosa Pierre Fontanarosa ('92) | 92 | FRA | 14:30.63 | PB | |||||
14 | Wesley Walsh Wesley Walsh ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:32.74 | PB | |||||
15 | Jamie Taylor-Caldwell Jamie Taylor-Caldwell ('91) | 91 | GBR | 14:34.51 | PB | |||||
16 | Nathan Thomas Nathan Thomas | USA | 14:36.81 | PB | ||||||
17 | Jacob Zufelt Jacob Zufelt | USA | 14:42.25 | PB | ||||||
19 | Nyle Clinton Nyle Clinton ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14:55.56 | SB | |||||
Finale D 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Trevor Capra Trevor Capra | USA | 14:35.06 | PB | ||||||
2 | Michael Hiscott Michael Hiscott ('83) | 83 | USA | 14:36.91 | PB | |||||
3 | Elliott Stone Elliott Stone ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:38.75 | PB | |||||
4 | Zachary Wims Zachary Wims ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:42.36 | PB | |||||
Finale F 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
25 | Will Rial Will Rial ('89) | 89 | USA | 15:55.18 | PB | |||||
M 10000 m 31.3. Finale A Finale | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Sydney Gidabuday Sydney Gidabuday ('96) | 96 | USA | 29:08.28 | PB | |||||
2 | Geoffrey Kipchumba Geoffrey Kipchumba ('87) | 87 | KEN | 29:18.11 | PB | |||||
3 | Ollie Lockley Ollie Lockley ('93) | 93 | GBR | 29:24.18 | PB | |||||
4 | Tait Rutherford Tait Rutherford | USA | 29:25.70 | SB | ||||||
5 | Owen Hind Owen Hind ('90) | 90 | GBR | 29:27.04 | PB | |||||
6 | Chris Melgares Chris Melgares | USA | 29:30.07 | PB | ||||||
7 | Nathan Jones Nathan Jones ('94) | 94 | GBR | 29:33.82 | PB | |||||
8 | Mark Huizar Mark Huizar | USA | 29:35.65 | PB | ||||||
9 | Michael Guerrero Michael Guerrero | USA | 29:45.02 | PB | ||||||
10 | Wyatt McGuire Wyatt McGuire ('96) | 96 | USA | 29:56.57 | PB | |||||
11 | Tom O'Neill Tom O'Neill | USA | 29:57.23 | PB | ||||||
12 | Aaron Hanlon Aaron Hanlon ('95) | 95 | IRL | 30:00.24 | PB | |||||
13 | Eric Hamer Eric Hamer ('97) | 97 | USA | 30:00.73 | PB | |||||
14 | Blake Whalen Blake Whalen ('95) | 95 | USA | 30:07.28 | PB | |||||
15 | Connor Rog Connor Rog ('94) | 94 | USA | 30:15.45 | PB | |||||
16 | Kurt Roeser Kurt Roeser ('87) | 87 | USA | 30:18.62 | PB | |||||
17 | Jordy Ceja Jordy Ceja | USA | 30:28.00 | PB | ||||||
18 | Cody Baele Cody Baele ('95) | 95 | USA | 30:28.26 | SB | |||||
19 | Turner Wiley Turner Wiley ('93) | 93 | USA | 30:32.37 | PB | |||||
20 | Nicholas Spector Nicholas Spector | USA | 30:34.06 | PB | ||||||
21 | Pedro Cruz Pedro Cruz ('82) | 82 | POR | 30:48.81 | SB | |||||
22 | Nikolai Rhodes Nikolai Rhodes | USA | 30:53.40 | PB | ||||||
23 | Glen Ellingson Glen Ellingson | USA | 30:54.61 | PB | ||||||
24 | Jeremy Porter Jeremy Porter | USA | 30:58.69 | SB | ||||||
25 | Caleb Mclain Caleb Mclain | USA | 31:03.73 | PB | ||||||
26 | Guy Alton Guy Alton | USA | 31:06.16 | PB | ||||||
27 | Ryan Hughes Ryan Hughes | USA | 31:06.88 | PB | ||||||
28 | Justin Carrancho Justin Carrancho ('95) | 95 | USA | 31:12.39 | PB | |||||
29 | Matt Hensley Matt Hensley ('88) | 88 | USA | 31:14.48 | PB | |||||
30 | Joshua Sherfey Joshua Sherfey | USA | 31:14.76 | PB | ||||||
31 | Martin Medina Martin Medina ('90) | 90 | USA | 31:29.74 | SB | |||||
Finale B 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Anthony Bucci Anthony Bucci | USA | 30:31.90 | PB | ||||||
2 | Brandon Phipps Brandon Phipps | USA | 30:34.39 | PB | ||||||
3 | Andrew Curry Andrew Curry ('97) | 97 | USA | 30:41.27 | PB | |||||
4 | Jordan West Jordan West ('94) | 94 | USA | 30:43.50 | PB | |||||
5 | Steven Velarde Steven Velarde ('95) | 95 | USA | 30:47.63 | PB | |||||
6 | Sam Sahli Sam Sahli ('95) | 95 | USA | 30:51.95 | PB | |||||
7 | Rajpaul Pannu Rajpaul Pannu ('91) | 91 | USA | 30:53.28 | SB | |||||
8 | Jayden Emerson Jayden Emerson | USA | 30:53.72 | PB | ||||||
9 | Connor Cushman Connor Cushman | USA | 31:01.84 | PB | ||||||
10 | Ian Eklin Ian Eklin ('97) | 97 | USA | 31:03.11 | PB | |||||
11 | Cody Drisko Cody Drisko | USA | 31:05.95 | SB | ||||||
12 | Sammy Scheuer Sammy Scheuer | USA | 31:11.03 | SB | ||||||
13 | Michael Lowrie Michael Lowrie | USA | 31:11.50 | PB | ||||||
14 | Jake Finney Jake Finney | USA | 31:13.80 | PB | ||||||
15 | Jonathan Briskman Jonathan Briskman | USA | 31:13.93 | PB | ||||||
16 | Daniel Harrigan-Cota Daniel Harrigan-Cota | USA | 31:18.81 | PB | ||||||
17 | Alejandro Jimenez Alejandro Jimenez | MEX | 31:28.73 | SB | ||||||
Finale C 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Leandro Santillan Leandro Santillan | USA | 31:19.91 | PB | ||||||
2 | Seth Berdahl Seth Berdahl | USA | 31:20.43 | PB | ||||||
3 | Stetson Rayas Stetson Rayas ('97) | 97 | USA | 31:24.43 | PB | |||||
M 3000 m forh. 31.3. Finale A Finale | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Jordan Cross Jordan Cross ('94) | 94 | USA | 8:49.70 | PB | |||||
2 | Jake Heslington Jake Heslington ('94) | 94 | USA | 8:51.78 | PB | |||||
3 | Samuel Abascal Samuel Abascal ('96) | 96 | ESP | 8:54.81 | SB | |||||
4 | Sheldon Keence Sheldon Keence ('94) | 94 | USA | 8:55.29 | PB | |||||
5 | Nathan Mylenek Nathan Mylenek ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:56.93 | PB | |||||
6 | Mohamed Aziz Mohamed Aziz | YEM | 8:57.77 | PB | ||||||
7 | Craig Huff Craig Huff ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:59.64 | PB | |||||
8 | Max Leach Max Leach | USA | 9:04.77 | PB | ||||||
9 | Takeshi Okada Takeshi Okada ('96) | 96 | JPN | 9:08.07 | PB | |||||
10 | Dylan Marx Dylan Marx | USA | 9:08.71 | PB | ||||||
11 | David Galvez David Galvez | USA | 9:09.65 | PB | ||||||
12 | Christoph Sander Christoph Sander ('88) | 88 | AUT | 9:09.94 | SB | |||||
13 | Matthew Bromley Matthew Bromley | USA | 9:12.51 | PB | ||||||
14 | Jesus Ortiz Jesus Ortiz | USA | 9:13.54 | PB | ||||||
Finale B 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Steffen Uhrich Steffen Uhrich | USA | 9:03.79 | PB | ||||||
2 | Tj Wright Tj Wright | USA | 9:05.86 | PB | ||||||
3 | Kyler Little Kyler Little | USA | 9:08.04 | PB | ||||||
4 | Dustyn Salomon Dustyn Salomon | USA | 9:09.08 | PB | ||||||
5 | Tyler James Tyler James | USA | 9:10.48 | SB | ||||||
6 | Chase Wheeler Chase Wheeler | USA | 9:13.73 | PB | ||||||
7 | Kevin Poteracke Kevin Poteracke | USA | 9:13.98 | PB | ||||||
17 | Will Rial Will Rial ('89) | 89 | USA | 9:34.15 | PB | |||||
M 400 m hæk 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Vladislav Tsygankov Vladislav Tsygankov ('95) | 95 | CAN | 51.48 | PB | |||||
2 | Fernando Martínez Fernando Martínez ('93) | 93 | MEX | 51.75 | SB | |||||
3 | Calvin Herman Calvin Herman | USA | 53.70 | SB | ||||||
4 | Aron Klos Aron Klos | USA | 53.75 | SB | ||||||
Finale B 1.4. | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Trevaughn Scott Trevaughn Scott | USA | 53.72 | PB | ||||||
M Stangspring 31.3. Finale A Finale | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Jared Webster Jared Webster | USA | 4.62 | SB | ||||||
4 | David Šrámek David Šrámek ('96) | 96 | CZE | 4.47 | SB | |||||
M Længdespring 31.3. Finale A Finale | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Alani Troutman Alani Troutman | USA | 7.26 | w | +2.9 | |||||
2 | Vladislav Tsygankov Vladislav Tsygankov ('95) | 95 | CAN | 7.04 | w | +2.8 | ||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Brandon Pless Brandon Pless | USA | 16.15 | PB | ||||||
K 100 m 1.4. Vind: -0.3 Finale A Finale | 1.4. | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Janelle Bandayrel Janelle Bandayrel | USA | 12.04 | SB | ||||||
2 | Jazmine Smith Jazmine Smith | USA | 12.08 | SB | ||||||
3 | Katherine Lucas Katherine Lucas ('98) | 98 | CAN | 12.20 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 1.4. | |||||||||
Indledende 2 1.4. Vind: +1.7 | 1.4. | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Atiya Harvey Atiya Harvey ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.87 | SB | |||||
2 | Jazmine Smith Jazmine Smith | USA | 12.24 | SB | ||||||
Indledende 4 1.4. Vind: +0.5 | 1.4. | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Marie Ries Marie Ries ('98) | 98 | GER | 12.41 | ||||||
Indledende 8 1.4. Vind: +1.0 | 1.4. | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Katherine Lucas Katherine Lucas ('98) | 98 | CAN | 12.15 | SB | |||||
K 200 m 1.4. Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | 1.4. | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Kaydee Kabia Valda Kaydee Kabia Valda ('96) | 96 | CAN | 24.69 | PB | |||||
K 400 m 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Timarya Baynard Timarya Baynard ('97) | 97 | USA | 54.60 | SB | |||||
2 | Chantel Desch Chantel Desch ('94) | 94 | CAN | 55.48 | PB | |||||
3 | Sadi Henderson Sadi Henderson ('96) | 96 | USA | 55.52 | PB | |||||
4 | Vanessa Aniteye Vanessa Aniteye ('98) | 98 | GER | 56.06 | PB | |||||
5 | Mary Kathleen Cross Mary Kathleen Cross | USA | 56.67 | SB | ||||||
K 800 m 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Danielle McCormick Danielle McCormick ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:07.75 | PB | |||||
2 | Olivia Woods Olivia Woods | USA | 2:08.46 | PB | ||||||
3 | Alana Mussatto Alana Mussatto ('96) | 96 | CAN | 2:08.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Lindsey Putman Lindsey Putman ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:09.43 | SB | |||||
5 | Emma Stähr Emma Stähr ('96) | 96 | GER | 2:10.15 | SB | |||||
6 | Sophie Dodd Sophie Dodd ('96) | 96 | CAN | 2:11.37 | SB | |||||
7 | Tamara Pérez Tamara Pérez ('96) | 96 | ESP | 2:11.57 | SB | |||||
8 | Beatriz Martinez Beatriz Martinez | USA | 2:13.51 | |||||||
Finale B 1.4. | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Megan Rose Megan Rose | USA | 2:09.13 | PB | ||||||
2 | Paige Nock Paige Nock ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:09.17 | PB | |||||
3 | Tatiana Gillick Tatiana Gillick | USA | 2:15.05 | PB | ||||||
4 | Ariel Jensen Ariel Jensen | USA | 2:15.26 | SB | ||||||
Finale C 1.4. | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Gwyneth McMorris Gwyneth McMorris | USA | 2:13.92 | PB | ||||||
2 | Kala Kopecek Kala Kopecek | USA | 2:14.38 | PB | ||||||
3 | Ashley Brown Ashley Brown ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:15.50 | ||||||
K 1500 m 31.3. Finale A Finale | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Sadi Henderson Sadi Henderson ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:23.18 | PB | |||||
2 | Anna Camp Anna Camp ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:26.08 | PB | |||||
3 | Emily Donnay Emily Donnay | USA | 4:26.95 | PB | ||||||
4 | Amy Pfaff Amy Pfaff | USA | 4:28.80 | PB | ||||||
5 | Spencer Moore Spencer Moore ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:29.61 | ||||||
6 | Kelly O'Brien Kelly O'Brien | USA | 4:31.04 | PB | ||||||
7 | Emma Stähr Emma Stähr ('96) | 96 | GER | 4:31.79 | ||||||
8 | Suzie Van De Grift Suzie Van De Grift | USA | 4:31.95 | PB | ||||||
9 | Madelyn Brooks Madelyn Brooks | USA | 4:33.45 | PB | ||||||
10 | Isabel Seidel Isabel Seidel | USA | 4:33.52 | PB | ||||||
Finale B 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Julia Howley Julia Howley ('96) | 96 | CAN | 4:30.99 | PB | |||||
2 | Fruzsina Ladányi Fruzsina Ladányi ('97) | 97 | HUN | 4:31.00 | PB | |||||
3 | Kayla Huhnerkoch Kayla Huhnerkoch | USA | 4:31.36 | PB | ||||||
4 | Anja Weiler Anja Weiler | USA | 4:33.12 | PB | ||||||
5 | Makenzie Zeh Makenzie Zeh | USA | 4:36.05 | PB | ||||||
6 | Katherine Haysbert Katherine Haysbert ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:36.16 | SB | |||||
7 | Emma Anderson Emma Anderson | 00 | USA | 4:37.88 | PB | |||||
8 | Rachel Nichwitz Rachel Nichwitz ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:39.53 | PB | |||||
Finale C 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Allie Sulaitis Allie Sulaitis ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:33.29 | PB | |||||
2 | Miryam Bassett Miryam Bassett ('96) | 96 | CAN | 4:34.06 | PB | |||||
3 | Jacqueline Thorne Jacqueline Thorne | USA | 4:35.40 | PB | ||||||
4 | Tasia Potasinski Tasia Potasinski ('89) | 89 | USA | 4:36.40 | SB | |||||
5 | Kate Lilly Kate Lilly | USA | 4:36.84 | PB | ||||||
6 | Sara Coffey Sara Coffey | USA | 4:37.16 | PB | ||||||
7 | Arena Lewis Arena Lewis | USA | 4:37.90 | PB | ||||||
8 | Morgan Pedrick Morgan Pedrick | USA | 4:39.95 | SB | ||||||
9 | Nuria Tío Nuria Tío ('95) | 95 | ESP | 4:43.37 | ||||||
Finale D 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Alyssa Block Alyssa Block | USA | 4:34.13 | PB | ||||||
2 | Dakota Grossman Dakota Grossman | USA | 4:34.62 | PB | ||||||
3 | Ariel Jensen Ariel Jensen | USA | 4:37.64 | PB | ||||||
4 | Lila Klopfenstein Lila Klopfenstein | USA | 4:39.55 | SB | ||||||
5 | Brooke Nusser Brooke Nusser | USA | 4:39.59 | PB | ||||||
Finale E 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Sadie Wassum Sadie Wassum | USA | 4:37.15 | PB | ||||||
2 | Lexi Reed Lexi Reed | USA | 4:38.21 | PB | ||||||
3 | Paige Cardiff Paige Cardiff | USA | 4:38.45 | PB | ||||||
4 | Megan Melnyk Megan Melnyk ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:38.51 | PB | |||||
5 | Sophie Dodd Sophie Dodd ('96) | 96 | CAN | 4:39.47 | =PB | |||||
6 | Sam Shields Sam Shields | USA | 4:39.59 | PB | ||||||
K 5000 m 31.3. Finale A Finale | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Grace Ping Grace Ping ('03) | 03 | USA | 16:26.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Teylar Adelsberger Teylar Adelsberger ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:36.08 | PB | |||||
3 | Poppy Tank Poppy Tank ('97) | 97 | GBR | 16:37.48 | PB | |||||
4 | Tatjana Schulte Tatjana Schulte ('97) | 97 | GER | 16:38.43 | PB | |||||
5 | Liza Reichert Liza Reichert ('87) | 87 | USA | 16:39.49 | PB | |||||
6 | Erika Barr Erika Barr ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:41.31 | PB | |||||
7 | Andrea Shine Andrea Shine ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:43.48 | PB | |||||
8 | Nashia Baker Nashia Baker | USA | 16:44.29 | PB | ||||||
9 | Jessa Perkinson Jessa Perkinson ('92) | 92 | USA | 16:46.09 | PB | |||||
10 | Jennifer Sandoval Jennifer Sandoval ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:48.00 | PB | |||||
11 | Hannah Witczak Hannah Witczak | USA | 16:50.20 | PB | ||||||
12 | Megan Lacy Megan Lacy ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:56.43 | SB | |||||
13 | Jenica Dodge Jenica Dodge ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:57.55 | PB | |||||
14 | Jessica Sams Jessica Sams | USA | 16:58.47 | SB | ||||||
15 | Mary Charleson Mary Charleson ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:59.29 | SB | |||||
16 | Charlotte Murphy Charlotte Murphy ('98) | 98 | GBR | 17:00.87 | PB | |||||
17 | Sarah Nicholson Sarah Nicholson | USA | 17:02.58 | PB | ||||||
18 | Josie Riggs Josie Riggs | USA | 17:03.24 | PB | ||||||
19 | Alaina Schroeder Alaina Schroeder | USA | 17:04.69 | PB | ||||||
20 | Kaitlyn Fischer Kaitlyn Fischer ('94) | 94 | USA | 17:11.54 | SB | |||||
21 | Rebecca Evans Rebecca Evans ('95) | 95 | GBR | 17:15.09 | PB | |||||
22 | Ariel Pastore-Sebring Ariel Pastore-Sebring | USA | 17:17.75 | PB | ||||||
23 | Emily Downey Emily Downey | USA | 17:18.13 | SB | ||||||
24 | Kaili Keefe Kaili Keefe | USA | 17:18.29 | PB | ||||||
25 | Sarah Livett Sarah Livett ('93) | 93 | USA | 17:18.79 | SB | |||||
26 | Daryl Phill Daryl Phill | USA | 17:24.46 | SB | ||||||
27 | Jena Pianin Jena Pianin | USA | 17:27.26 | SB | ||||||
Finale B 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Xochitl Navarrete Xochitl Navarrete ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:38.43 | PB | |||||
2 | Kelsey Nielsen Kelsey Nielsen | USA | 16:48.48 | PB | ||||||
3 | Calene Morris Calene Morris | USA | 16:53.63 | PB | ||||||
4 | Mary Malone Mary Malone | USA | 16:54.08 | PB | ||||||
5 | Hannah Dorman Hannah Dorman ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:55.23 | PB | |||||
6 | Shannon Malone Shannon Malone ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:56.32 | PB | |||||
7 | Logan Bishop Logan Bishop ('94) | 94 | USA | 17:00.18 | PB | |||||
8 | Adilene Aldapa Adilene Aldapa | USA | 17:03.24 | PB | ||||||
9 | Morgan Willson Morgan Willson ('94) | 94 | USA | 17:05.03 | PB | |||||
10 | Sadie Gastelum Sadie Gastelum | USA | 17:06.93 | PB | ||||||
11 | Nicole Lane Nicole Lane ('94) | 94 | USA | 17:07.26 | PB | |||||
12 | Justine Anthony Justine Anthony ('93) | 93 | GBR | 17:10.69 | PB | |||||
13 | Sarah Hastings Sarah Hastings | USA | 17:14.88 | SB | ||||||
14 | Jordyn Kleve Jordyn Kleve ('97) | 97 | USA | 17:15.20 | PB | |||||
15 | Kirstin Oakley Kirstin Oakley ('98) | 98 | GBR | 17:15.45 | PB | |||||
16 | Anneke Grogan Anneke Grogan ('96) | 96 | NZL | 17:16.41 | SB | |||||
17 | Cashlee Rayas Cashlee Rayas | USA | 17:17.17 | SB | ||||||
18 | Anett Somogyi Anett Somogyi ('96) | 96 | HUN | 17:18.18 | SB | |||||
19 | Kelsey Schrader Kelsey Schrader ('96) | 96 | USA | 17:19.47 | PB | |||||
Finale C 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Haley Dorris Haley Dorris | USA | 17:04.65 | PB | ||||||
2 | Molly Vitale-Sullivan Molly Vitale-Sullivan ('98) | 98 | USA | 17:05.91 | PB | |||||
3 | Sierra Brown Sierra Brown | USA | 17:07.81 | PB | ||||||
4 | Katherine Burnham Katherine Burnham | USA | 17:08.23 | PB | ||||||
5 | Megan Cunningham Megan Cunningham ('95) | 95 | USA | 17:09.88 | PB | |||||
6 | Casey Monoszlay Casey Monoszlay | USA | 17:20.05 | PB | ||||||
7 | Kayle Blackmore Kayle Blackmore | USA | 17:20.66 | PB | ||||||
8 | Melina Kuerschner Melina Kuerschner ('98) | 98 | CAN | 17:22.08 | PB | |||||
9 | Symone Booker Symone Booker | USA | 17:22.72 | PB | ||||||
10 | Kylie Nishisaka Kylie Nishisaka ('95) | 95 | USA | 17:23.47 | PB | |||||
11 | Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson | USA | 17:25.78 | |||||||
12 | Leah Lewis Leah Lewis ('98) | 98 | USA | 17:27.74 | PB | |||||
13 | Melissa Hruska Melissa Hruska | USA | 17:28.72 | PB | ||||||
14 | Ellyn Atkinson Ellyn Atkinson | USA | 17:29.34 | SB | ||||||
19 | Julia Pieper Julia Pieper ('92) | 92 | GER | 17:43.29 | SB | |||||
Finale D 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Julia Lemak Julia Lemak | USA | 17:17.86 | PB | ||||||
K 10000 m 31.3. Finale A Finale | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | McKenna Spillar McKenna Spillar | USA | 34:58.22 | PB | ||||||
2 | Della Lyle Della Lyle | USA | 35:12.56 | PB | ||||||
6 | Kate Robinson Kate Robinson ('94) | 94 | GBR | 35:37.28 | PB | |||||
10 | Sarah Laverty Sarah Laverty ('93) | 93 | GBR | 36:10.15 | PB | |||||
K 3000 m forh. 31.3. Finale A Finale | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Allix Potratz-Lee Allix Potratz-Lee ('86) | 86 | USA | 10:17.27 | SB | |||||
2 | Anna McDonald
Anna McDonald
('95) | 95 | USA | 10:23.67 | PB | |||||
3 | Shanoah Souza Shanoah Souza ('93) | 93 | USA | 10:26.81 | SB | |||||
4 | Brittany Grant Brittany Grant | USA | 10:32.60 | PB | ||||||
5 | Katie Deimling Katie Deimling | USA | 10:35.38 | PB | ||||||
6 | Kyra Lopez Kyra Lopez ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:38.67 | PB | |||||
7 | McCall Habermehl McCall Habermehl ('93) | 93 | USA | 10:40.49 | SB | |||||
8 | Madison Waymire Madison Waymire ('95) | 95 | USA | 10:41.91 | PB | |||||
9 | Emily Drouin Emily Drouin ('96) | 96 | CAN | 10:47.94 | PB | |||||
10 | Allysen Eads Allysen Eads | USA | 10:49.35 | SB | ||||||
11 | Claire Rainey Claire Rainey | USA | 10:50.25 | PB | ||||||
12 | Emeline Delanis Emeline Delanis ('97) | 97 | FRA | 10:50.30 | PB | |||||
13 | Michelle Fletcher Michelle Fletcher | USA | 10:51.64 | SB | ||||||
16 | Magdalena Dias Magdalena Dias ('97) | 97 | POL | 11:11.83 | PB | |||||
Finale B 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Emily Dwyer Emily Dwyer ('94) | 94 | USA | 10:31.50 | PB | |||||
2 | Adriana Calva Adriana Calva | USA | 10:39.06 | PB | ||||||
3 | Mariah Burroughs Mariah Burroughs | USA | 10:39.44 | PB | ||||||
4 | Sasha Kent Sasha Kent | USA | 10:47.38 | PB | ||||||
5 | Tara Connelly Tara Connelly | USA | 10:57.60 | SB | ||||||
6 | Natalie Hilton Natalie Hilton | USA | 10:57.76 | PB | ||||||
12 | Emma Hyyppä Emma Hyyppä ('95) | 95 | FIN | 11:12.44 | SB | |||||
Finale C 31.3. | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Goins Olivia Goins | USA | 10:51.44 | PB | ||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 1.4. Vind: +2.1 Finale A Finale | 1.4. | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Diana Voloshin Diana Voloshin ('97) | 97 | CAN | 14.03 | w | |||||
K 400 m hæk 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Courtney Andre Courtney Andre | USA | 1:02.16 | PB | ||||||
2 | Yvonne Jeschke Yvonne Jeschke ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:03.13 | SB | |||||
K Højdespring 31.3. Finale A Finale | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Kelsey Kaufmann Kelsey Kaufmann | USA | 1.72 | SB | ||||||
K Længdespring 31.3. Finale A Finale | 31.3. | |||||||||
1 | Jasmine McMullin Jasmine McMullin | USA | 5.70 | w | +2.6 | |||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Jones Alexandra Jones | USA | 13.54 | |||||||
2 | Rachael Huffman Rachael Huffman | USA | 13.10 | PB | ||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Courtney Massengale Courtney Massengale | USA | 45.85 | SB | ||||||
2 | Brooklyn Daylong Brooklyn Daylong | USA | 43.98 | SB | ||||||
3 | Claire Otero Claire Otero | USA | 43.13 | SB | ||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Lindsay McKee Lindsay McKee ('94) | 94 | USA | 54.15 | ||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 1.4. Finale A Finale | 1.4. | |||||||||
1 | Bethany Drake Bethany Drake ('93) | 93 | USA | 47.62 | SB |