D19 100 m 8.7. Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samir Williams Samir Williams | 00 | GBR | 10.61 | PB | |||||
2 | Camron Lyttle Camron Lyttle ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.62 | ||||||
3 | Maxwell Brown Maxwell Brown ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.66 | PB | |||||
4 | Derrius Greenaway Derrius Greenaway ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.77 | PB | |||||
5 | Robinson Okumu Robinson Okumu ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.88 | ||||||
6 | Tyrese Johnson-Fisher Tyrese Johnson-Fisher ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.89 | ||||||
7 | Joe Ferguson Joe Ferguson | 00 | GBR | 10.94 | PB | |||||
8 | Benjamin Mattinson Benjamin Mattinson | GBR | 11.06 | |||||||
9 | Daniel Banks Daniel Banks ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.08 | ||||||
Semifinale | 7.7. | |||||||||
Semi 1 7.7. Vind: +1.7 | 7.7. | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Camron Lyttle Camron Lyttle ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.62 | ||||||
2 | Tyrese Johnson-Fisher Tyrese Johnson-Fisher ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.82 | ||||||
3 | Derrius Greenaway Derrius Greenaway ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.84 | PB | |||||
4 | Robinson Okumu Robinson Okumu ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.86 | PB | |||||
5 | Daniel Banks Daniel Banks ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.95 | PB | |||||
6 | Dita Jaja Dita Jaja | 00 | GBR | 10.96 | ||||||
7 | Joshua Persad Joshua Persad | GBR | 10.97 | PB | ||||||
Semi 2 7.7. Vind: +1.3 | 7.7. | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Samir Williams Samir Williams | 00 | GBR | 10.67 | ||||||
2 | Maxwell Brown Maxwell Brown ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.77 | ||||||
3 | Joe Ferguson Joe Ferguson | 00 | GBR | 10.95 | =PB | |||||
4 | Benjamin Mattinson Benjamin Mattinson | GBR | 10.95 | PB | ||||||
5 | Regan O'Connell Regan O'Connell ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.97 | =SB | |||||
6 | Harry Flanagan Harry Flanagan ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.08 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. Vind: +0.3 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Robinson Okumu Robinson Okumu ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.89 | PB | |||||
2 | Dita Jaja Dita Jaja | 00 | GBR | 10.93 | SB | |||||
3 | Mikkel Bassue Mikkel Bassue | 00 | IVB | 10.97 | ||||||
4 | Benjamin Mattinson Benjamin Mattinson | GBR | 11.01 | PB | ||||||
5 | Kaie Chambers-Brown Kaie Chambers-Brown ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.04 | ||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. Vind: +0.1 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Camron Lyttle Camron Lyttle ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.74 | ||||||
2 | Tyrese Johnson-Fisher Tyrese Johnson-Fisher ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.90 | ||||||
3 | Joe Ferguson Joe Ferguson | 00 | GBR | 10.96 | ||||||
4 | Daniel Banks Daniel Banks ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.03 | PB | |||||
5 | Fisayo Williamson-Taylor Fisayo Williamson-Taylor | 00 | GBR | 11.05 | ||||||
Indledende 3 7.7. Vind: +1.4 | 7.7. | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Samir Williams Samir Williams | 00 | GBR | 10.65 | PB | |||||
2 | Maxwell Brown Maxwell Brown ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.75 | ||||||
3 | Derrius Greenaway Derrius Greenaway ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.85 | PB | |||||
4 | Joshua Persad Joshua Persad | GBR | 11.01 | PB | ||||||
Indledende 4 7.7. Vind: -0.3 | 7.7. | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Bret Okeke Bret Okeke ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.01 | ||||||
1 | Regan O'Connell Regan O'Connell ('98) | 98 | GBR | 11.01 | ||||||
3 | Harry Flanagan Harry Flanagan ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.01 | PB | |||||
4 | Matthew Johnson Matthew Johnson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.05 | ||||||
D19 200 m 8.7. Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Romell Glave Romell Glave ('99) | 99 | GBR | 21.15 | ||||||
2 | Charlie Dobson Charlie Dobson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 21.20 | PB | |||||
3 | Rhys Turner Rhys Turner ('99) | 99 | GBR | 21.51 | PB | |||||
4 | Joe Lonsdale Joe Lonsdale | GBR | 21.75 | PB | ||||||
5 | Micah Francis-Dwyer Micah Francis-Dwyer | 00 | GBR | 21.75 | PB | |||||
6 | Reality Osuoha Reality Osuoha | 00 | IRL | 21.75 | ||||||
7 | Matthew Alvarez Matthew Alvarez | 00 | GBR | 21.98 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. Vind: +0.6 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Rhys Turner Rhys Turner ('99) | 99 | GBR | 21.88 | ||||||
2 | Matthew Alvarez Matthew Alvarez | 00 | GBR | 22.01 | PB | |||||
3 | Charles Hilliard Charles Hilliard ('99) | 99 | GBR | 22.07 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 8.7. Vind: +1.0 | 8.7. | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Charlie Dobson Charlie Dobson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 21.49 | ||||||
2 | Micah Francis-Dwyer Micah Francis-Dwyer | 00 | GBR | 21.93 | ||||||
Indledende 3 8.7. Vind: +1.0 | 8.7. | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Romell Glave Romell Glave ('99) | 99 | GBR | 21.25 | ||||||
2 | Reality Osuoha Reality Osuoha | 00 | IRL | 21.73 | PB | |||||
3 | Joe Lonsdale Joe Lonsdale | GBR | 21.76 | PB | ||||||
D19 400 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ellis Greatrex Ellis Greatrex ('99) | 99 | GBR | 47.82 | ||||||
2 | Rory Keen Rory Keen | 00 | GBR | 48.07 | PB | |||||
3 | William Curtis William Curtis ('99) | 99 | GBR | 48.60 | PB | |||||
4 | Aidan Leeson Aidan Leeson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 48.85 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ellis Greatrex Ellis Greatrex ('99) | 99 | GBR | 48.04 | ||||||
2 | Rory Keen Rory Keen | 00 | GBR | 48.25 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 48.89 | SB | |||||
2 | William Curtis William Curtis ('99) | 99 | GBR | 49.00 | ||||||
D19 800 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ricky Lutakome Ricky Lutakome ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:53.27 | ||||||
2 | Will Crisp Will Crisp ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:53.64 | ||||||
3 | Cameron Bell Cameron Bell ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:54.26 | ||||||
4 | Adam Spilsbury Adam Spilsbury ('89) | 89 | GBR | 1:54.36 | ||||||
5 | Alexander Birkett Alexander Birkett ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:55.41 | ||||||
6 | James Fradley James Fradley ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:55.88 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ricky Lutakome Ricky Lutakome ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:55.46 | ||||||
2 | Adam Spilsbury Adam Spilsbury ('89) | 89 | GBR | 1:55.59 | ||||||
3 | Daniel Mees Daniel Mees ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:55.81 | ||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Birkett Alexander Birkett ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:52.26 | PB | |||||
2 | Will Crisp Will Crisp ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:52.78 | ||||||
3 | Cameron Bell Cameron Bell ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:53.05 | ||||||
4 | James Fradley James Fradley ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:53.15 | ||||||
5 | Adrian Lloyd-Davies Adrian Lloyd-Davies | 00 | GBR | 1:53.44 | ||||||
6 | Thomas Fulton Thomas Fulton ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:53.73 | ||||||
7 | John Howorth John Howorth | 00 | GBR | 1:54.32 | PB | |||||
8 | Oliver Johnson Oliver Johnson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:55.75 | ||||||
D19 3000 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | James Puxty James Puxty ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8:32.87 | ||||||
2 | Jeremy Dempsey Jeremy Dempsey ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8:33.04 | ||||||
3 | Alasdair Kinloch Alasdair Kinloch ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8:35.21 | ||||||
4 | Conor Smith Conor Smith ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8:35.28 | ||||||
5 | George Grassly George Grassly | 00 | GBR | 8:37.18 | ||||||
6 | Thomas Rogerson Thomas Rogerson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8:42.14 | ||||||
7 | Nathan Dunn Nathan Dunn ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8:43.03 | ||||||
8 | Stan Willis Stan Willis ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8:46.72 | ||||||
9 | Jack Boswell Jack Boswell ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8:46.95 | ||||||
D19 2000 m forh. 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Alfie Yabsley Alfie Yabsley ('99) | 99 | GBR | 5:54.43 | PB | |||||
2 | Joey Croft Joey Croft | 00 | GBR | 5:58.80 | PB | |||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 8.7. Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Fillery Cameron Fillery ('98) | 98 | GBR | 13.76 | ||||||
2 | Jason Nicholson Jason Nicholson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 13.78 | ||||||
3 | Tre Thomas Tre Thomas | 00 | GBR | 13.89 | PB | |||||
4 | Ethan Akanni Ethan Akanni ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.11 | =PB | |||||
5 | Tade Ojora Tade Ojora ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.13 | ||||||
6 | Mayowa Osunsami Mayowa Osunsami ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.14 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. Vind: +0.9 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Jason Nicholson Jason Nicholson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 13.80 | ||||||
2 | Cameron Fillery Cameron Fillery ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14.02 | ||||||
3 | Tre Thomas Tre Thomas | 00 | GBR | 14.09 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 8.7. Vind: +0.2 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Akanni Ethan Akanni ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.11 | PB | |||||
2 | Tade Ojora Tade Ojora ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.14 | ||||||
3 | Mayowa Osunsami Mayowa Osunsami ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.17 | PB | |||||
D19 400 m hæk 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Alex Knibbs Alex Knibbs ('99) | 99 | GBR | 52.09 | PB | |||||
2 | Alastair Chalmers Alastair Chalmers | 00 | GBR | 52.73 | ||||||
3 | Tyri Donovan Tyri Donovan ('98) | 98 | GBR | 52.81 | PB | |||||
4 | Joe Fuggle Joe Fuggle ('99) | 99 | GBR | 53.61 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Alex Knibbs Alex Knibbs ('99) | 99 | GBR | 53.71 | ||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Tyri Donovan Tyri Donovan ('98) | 98 | GBR | 53.62 | ||||||
2 | Ross Liddle Ross Liddle | GBR | 54.25 | PB | ||||||
D19 Højdespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Tom Gale Tom Gale ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2.22 | =PB | |||||
2 | Joel Clarke-Khan Joel Clarke-Khan ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2.15 | ||||||
3 | Thomas Hewes Thomas Hewes ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2.15 | PB | |||||
4 | Joshua Hewett Joshua Hewett ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2.03 | ||||||
5 | Toni Ademuwagun Toni Ademuwagun | 00 | GBR | 2.03 | PB | |||||
6 | Glen Foster Glen Foster ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2.03 | PB | |||||
D19 Stangspring 7.7. Finale A Finale | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Thomas Emmanuel Thomas ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4.62 | PB | |||||
D19 Længdespring 7.7. Finale A Finale | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Rowan Powell Rowan Powell ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.27 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
2 | Sam Challis Sam Challis ('99) | 99 | GBR | 7.05 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
D19 Trespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Teepee Princewill Teepee Princewill | 00 | GBR | 14.69 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | Emmanuel Odubanjo Emmanuel Odubanjo ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.41 | -0.1 | |||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 7.7. Finale A Finale | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Cartwright Daniel Cartwright ('98) | 98 | GBR | 16.87 | ||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Jake Norris Jake Norris ('99) | 99 | GBR | 76.84 | ||||||
2 | Eddie Jeans Eddie Jeans ('98) | 98 | GBR | 66.12 | ||||||
3 | Oliver Hewitt Oliver Hewitt ('99) | 99 | GBR | 63.61 | PB | |||||
4 | Jacob Roberts Jacob Roberts ('99) | 99 | GBR | 63.45 | ||||||
5 | Bayley Campbell Bayley Campbell | 00 | GBR | 62.70 | ||||||
6 | Billy Praim-Singh Billy Praim-Singh ('99) | 99 | GBR | 61.39 | ||||||
7 | Daniel Nixon Daniel Nixon ('98) | 98 | GBR | 61.22 | PB | |||||
P19 100 m 8.7. Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.65 | ||||||
2 | Ebony Carr Ebony Carr ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.78 | PB | |||||
3 | Immanuela Aliu Immanuela Aliu | 00 | GBR | 11.94 | PB | |||||
4 | Emily Coope Emily Coope ('99) | 99 | GBR | 12.05 | ||||||
5 | Nicola Caygill Nicola Caygill | 00 | GBR | 12.12 | PB | |||||
6 | Salome Japal Salome Japal ('98) | 98 | GBR | 12.28 | ||||||
Semifinale | 7.7. | |||||||||
Semi 2 7.7. Vind: -1.4 | 7.7. | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
5 | Myisha Gordon Myisha Gordon | 00 | GBR | 12.27 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. Vind: -1.8 | 7.7. | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah ('99) | 99 | GBR | 12.11 | ||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. Vind: +0.2 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Ebony Carr Ebony Carr ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.88 | ||||||
3 | Modupe Shokunbi Modupe Shokunbi ('98) | 98 | GBR | 12.30 | ||||||
4 | Caitlin O'Reilly Caitlin O'Reilly | 00 | IRL | 12.40 | ||||||
Indledende 3 7.7. Vind: +0.6 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Immanuela Aliu Immanuela Aliu | 00 | GBR | 11.97 | =SB | |||||
2 | Emily Coope Emily Coope ('99) | 99 | GBR | 12.11 | ||||||
P19 200 m 8.7. Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Mair Edwards Mair Edwards ('99) | 99 | GBR | 24.04 | ||||||
2 | Ellie Turner Ellie Turner | 00 | GBR | 24.32 | PB | |||||
3 | Jazmine Moss Jazmine Moss | 00 | GBR | 24.36 | PB | |||||
4 | Yvette Westwood Yvette Westwood ('98) | 98 | GBR | 24.80 | ||||||
5 | Sophie-Anne Haigh Sophie-Anne Haigh ('98) | 98 | GBR | 24.88 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. Vind: +0.4 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Yvette Westwood Yvette Westwood ('98) | 98 | GBR | 24.68 | PB | |||||
2 | Sophie Segun Sophie Segun ('98) | 98 | GBR | 24.92 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 8.7. Vind: +0.4 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ellie Turner Ellie Turner | 00 | GBR | 24.43 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 8.7. Vind: +1.0 | 8.7. | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Mair Edwards Mair Edwards ('99) | 99 | GBR | 24.48 | ||||||
2 | Jazmine Moss Jazmine Moss | 00 | GBR | 24.83 | ||||||
P19 400 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Amy Gellion Amy Gellion | 00 | GBR | 55.16 | PB | |||||
2 | Eleanor Grove Eleanor Grove ('99) | 99 | GBR | 55.84 | PB | |||||
3 | Megan Davies Megan Davies ('99) | 99 | GBR | 55.87 | SB | |||||
4 | Harriet Cooper Harriet Cooper ('99) | 99 | GBR | 56.14 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Amy Gellion Amy Gellion | 00 | GBR | 56.07 | ||||||
2 | Rachel Crorken Rachel Crorken ('99) | 99 | GBR | 56.71 | ||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ashton Greenwood Ashton Greenwood ('99) | 99 | GBR | 56.30 | ||||||
Indledende 3 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Megan Davies Megan Davies ('99) | 99 | GBR | 56.04 | ||||||
2 | Eleanor Grove Eleanor Grove ('99) | 99 | GBR | 56.18 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Harriet Cooper Harriet Cooper ('99) | 99 | GBR | 56.37 | PB | |||||
2 | Phoebe Fenwick Phoebe Fenwick ('99) | 99 | GBR | 56.98 | ||||||
P19 800 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Khahisa Mhlanga Khahisa Mhlanga ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:04.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Emily Thompson Emily Thompson | 00 | GBR | 2:06.71 | PB | |||||
3 | Mollie O'Sullivan Mollie O'Sullivan | 00 | GBR | 2:08.55 | ||||||
4 | Katrina Simpson Katrina Simpson | 00 | GBR | 2:10.24 | ||||||
5 | Charlotte Crook Charlotte Crook ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:10.53 | PB | |||||
6 | Bethany Williams Bethany Williams ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:10.99 | ||||||
7 | Tamsin McGraw Tamsin McGraw ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:11.66 | ||||||
8 | Laura Mullin Laura Mullin ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:14.09 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Emily Thompson Emily Thompson | 00 | GBR | 2:09.45 | ||||||
2 | Mollie O'Sullivan Mollie O'Sullivan | 00 | GBR | 2:10.36 | ||||||
3 | Bethany Williams Bethany Williams ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:11.01 | ||||||
4 | Tamsin McGraw Tamsin McGraw ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:11.25 | PB | |||||
5 | Charlotte Crook Charlotte Crook ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:11.42 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Khahisa Mhlanga Khahisa Mhlanga ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:09.40 | ||||||
2 | Katrina Simpson Katrina Simpson | 00 | GBR | 2:10.97 | ||||||
3 | Laura Mullin Laura Mullin ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:12.95 | ||||||
4 | Megan Ellison Megan Ellison | 00 | GBR | 2:13.07 | ||||||
5 | Molly Butterworth Molly Butterworth ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:15.00 | PB | |||||
6 | Annie Bradshaw Annie Bradshaw | GBR | 2:15.44 | |||||||
P19 1500 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Beth Barlow Beth Barlow | 00 | GBR | 4:24.31 | PB | |||||
2 | Jodie Judd Jodie Judd ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:24.36 | PB | |||||
3 | Francesca Brint Francesca Brint | 00 | GBR | 4:26.86 | PB | |||||
4 | Chloe Sharp Chloe Sharp ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:30.22 | PB | |||||
5 | Izzy Parry-Jones Izzy Parry-Jones ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:31.56 | ||||||
6 | Hannah Hobbs Hannah Hobbs ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:32.84 | ||||||
7 | India Weir India Weir ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:32.96 | ||||||
8 | Claudia Cowan Claudia Cowan ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:33.89 | PB | |||||
9 | Katie Lowery Katie Lowery ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:34.20 | ||||||
10 | Georgia Rothwell Georgia Rothwell | 00 | GBR | 4:34.24 | PB | |||||
11 | Ellie Wallace Ellie Wallace ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:36.04 | ||||||
12 | Lucy-Erin Hunter Lucy-Erin Hunter | 00 | GBR | 4:37.38 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Chloe Sharp Chloe Sharp ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:33.82 | ||||||
2 | Beth Barlow Beth Barlow | 00 | GBR | 4:34.66 | ||||||
3 | Francesca Brint Francesca Brint | 00 | GBR | 4:35.18 | ||||||
4 | Izzy Parry-Jones Izzy Parry-Jones ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:35.48 | ||||||
5 | Hannah Hobbs Hannah Hobbs ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:35.97 | ||||||
6 | Georgia Rothwell Georgia Rothwell | 00 | GBR | 4:37.84 | SB | |||||
7 | Olivia Sykes Olivia Sykes ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:38.92 | ||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Jodie Judd Jodie Judd ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:35.28 | ||||||
2 | India Weir India Weir ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:35.52 | ||||||
3 | Claudia Cowan Claudia Cowan ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:36.02 | ||||||
4 | Katie Lowery Katie Lowery ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:36.44 | ||||||
5 | Lucy-Erin Hunter Lucy-Erin Hunter | 00 | GBR | 4:36.81 | PB | |||||
6 | Ellie Wallace Ellie Wallace ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:36.93 | ||||||
7 | Izzy Fry Izzy Fry | 00 | GBR | 4:38.57 | ||||||
P19 3000 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Julia Paternain Julia Paternain ('99) | 99 | GBR | 9:30.74 | PB | |||||
2 | Julia Tomczak Julia Tomczak | GBR | 9:32.49 | PB | ||||||
3 | Zoe Wassell Zoe Wassell ('99) | 99 | GBR | 9:38.78 | PB | |||||
4 | Bella Williams Bella Williams ('98) | 98 | GBR | 9:44.19 | PB | |||||
5 | Alexandra Shipley Alexandra Shipley ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10:01.74 | SB | |||||
6 | Aine Cunningham Aine Cunningham | 00 | GBR | 10:01.76 | SB | |||||
7 | Imani Wilson Imani Wilson | GBR | 10:02.53 | PB | ||||||
8 | Niamh Brown Niamh Brown ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10:04.63 | SB | |||||
9 | Megan Newton Megan Newton | 00 | GBR | 10:05.83 | SB | |||||
10 | Kirsty Walker Kirsty Walker ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10:13.91 | PB | |||||
P19 1500 m forh. 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Alex Barbour Alex Barbour ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:54.22 | PB | |||||
2 | Holly Page Holly Page | 00 | GBR | 4:57.61 | ||||||
4 | Lucy Jones Lucy Jones ('98) | 98 | GBR | 5:02.78 | PB | |||||
5 | Holly Davies Holly Davies | GBR | 5:03.20 | |||||||
6 | Elena Carey Elena Carey | 00 | GBR | 5:04.75 | PB | |||||
7 | Maisie Grice Maisie Grice | 00 | GBR | 5:07.93 | PB | |||||
8 | Meg Ormond Meg Ormond | 00 | GBR | 5:08.89 | ||||||
9 | Lucy Davies Lucy Davies | 00 | GBR | 5:09.24 | PB | |||||
10 | Amber Owens Amber Owens ('99) | 99 | GBR | 5:12.49 | PB | |||||
11 | Amelia Lancaster Amelia Lancaster | GBR | 5:12.95 | |||||||
12 | Caitlin Wosika Caitlin Wosika ('99) | 99 | GBR | 5:13.29 | ||||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 8.7. Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Isabella Hilditch Isabella Hilditch ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.08 | ||||||
2 | Sophie Elliss Sophie Elliss ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14.20 | ||||||
3 | Emily Russell Emily Russell | 00 | GBR | 14.24 | ||||||
4 | Anastasia Davies Anastasia Davies ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.31 | ||||||
5 | Megan Hildrew Megan Hildrew ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.33 | PB | |||||
6 | Anya Bates Anya Bates | 00 | GBR | 14.42 | ||||||
7 | Hollie Williamson Hollie Williamson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14.47 | SB | |||||
8 | Jade O'Dowda Jade O'Dowda ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.50 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. Vind: -2.9 | 7.7. | Vind: -2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Anastasia Davies Anastasia Davies ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.42 | ||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. Vind: +1.5 | 7.7. | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Sophie Elliss Sophie Elliss ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14.09 | ||||||
2 | Emily Russell Emily Russell | 00 | GBR | 14.24 | ||||||
3 | Jade O'Dowda Jade O'Dowda ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.51 | ||||||
6 | Anya Turner Anya Turner ('98) | 98 | GBR | 24.91 | ||||||
Indledende 3 7.7. Vind: 0.0 | 7.7. | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Isabella Hilditch Isabella Hilditch ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.14 | ||||||
2 | Anya Bates Anya Bates | 00 | GBR | 14.22 | PB | |||||
P19 400 m hæk 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Orla Brothers Orla Brothers ('99) | 99 | GBR | 59.46 | =PB | |||||
2 | Danel Jansen van Rensburg Danel Jansen van Rensburg ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:00.37 | PB | |||||
3 | Chloe Esegbona Chloe Esegbona ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:01.62 | ||||||
4 | Olive Coles Olive Coles ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:02.04 | ||||||
5 | Anna Croft Anna Croft ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:02.53 | ||||||
6 | Bethan Burley Bethan Burley | 00 | GBR | 1:02.59 | PB | |||||
7 | Stephanie Fisher Stephanie Fisher | 00 | GBR | 1:03.22 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Alice Byles Alice Byles ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:02.62 | ||||||
2 | Bethan Burley Bethan Burley | 00 | GBR | 1:03.36 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Orla Brothers Orla Brothers ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:02.17 | ||||||
2 | Olive Coles Olive Coles ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:02.33 | ||||||
Indledende 3 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Chloe Esegbona Chloe Esegbona ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:01.53 | PB | |||||
2 | Danel Jansen van Rensburg Danel Jansen van Rensburg ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:01.69 | ||||||
3 | Anna Croft Anna Croft ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:02.78 | ||||||
P19 Højdespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Lillie Franks Lillie Franks ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1.72 | ||||||
2 | Ada'ora Chigbo Ada'ora Chigbo ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1.72 | ||||||
4 | Natasha Smith Natasha Smith ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1.66 | ||||||
12 | Molly Newton-O'brien Molly Newton-O'brien ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1.58 | SB | |||||
P19 Stangspring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Molly Caudery Molly Caudery | 00 | GBR | 4.20 | ||||||
2 | Jessica Swannack Jessica Swannack ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4.00 | PB | |||||
3 | Sophie Dowson Sophie Dowson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3.70 | ||||||
4 | Jessica Robinson Jessica Robinson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3.60 | ||||||
5 | Alexa Eichelmann Alexa Eichelmann ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3.60 | PB | |||||
6 | Esther Leong Esther Leong | 00 | GBR | 3.60 | PB | |||||
P19 Længdespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Eleanor Broome Eleanor Broome ('99) | 99 | GBR | 6.08 | 0.0 | |||||
3 | Georgia Silcox Georgia Silcox ('98) | 98 | GBR | 5.82 | 0.0 | |||||
3 | Josie Oliarnyk Josie Oliarnyk | 00 | GBR | 5.82 | -0.6 | |||||
4 | Grace Bower Grace Bower ('99) | 99 | GBR | 5.74 | -1.0 | PB | ||||
P19 Trespring 7.7. Finale A Finale | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Adelaide Omitowoju Adelaide Omitowoju ('99) | 99 | GBR | 12.30 | PB | |||||
2 | Claudimira Landim Claudimira Landim | 00 | GBS | 12.27 | ||||||
3 | Abazz Shayam-Smith Abazz Shayam-Smith | 00 | GBR | 12.20 | PB | |||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 7.7. Finale A Finale | 7.7. | |||||||||
9 | Georgia Doyle-Lay Georgia Doyle-Lay ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.09 | ||||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 7.7. Finale A Finale | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Sophie Mace Sophie Mace ('98) | 98 | GBR | 43.23 | ||||||
2 | Isobel Griffin Morris Isobel Griffin Morris ('99) | 99 | GBR | 42.25 | ||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg | ||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 7.7. | |||||||||
Kval 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Alice Barnsdale Alice Barnsdale ('99) | 99 | GBR | 56.02 | PB | |||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Bethan Rees Bethan Rees ('99) | 99 | GBR | 48.80 | ||||||
2 | Rebekah Walton Rebekah Walton ('99) | 99 | GBR | 44.62 | ||||||
3 | Leah Hillman Leah Hillman ('99) | 99 | GBR | 44.18 | PB | |||||
D16 100 m 8.7. Vind: +1.8 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Afolabi Daniel Afolabi | 00 | GBR | 10.63 | PB | |||||
2 | Shevhone Lumsden Shevhone Lumsden | 00 | GBR | 10.64 | PB | |||||
3 | Raphael Bouju Raphael Bouju ('02) | 02 | NED | 10.73 | PB | |||||
4 | Bailey Wright Bailey Wright | 00 | GBR | 10.82 | PB | |||||
5 | Ronan Rawlings Ronan Rawlings ('01) | 01 | GBR | 10.84 | PB | |||||
6 | Brandon Mingeli Brandon Mingeli | 00 | GBR | 10.86 | ||||||
7 | Harry Handsaker Harry Handsaker ('02) | 02 | GBR | 10.96 | PB | |||||
8 | Niall Price Niall Price | GBR | 11.04 | PB | ||||||
9 | Kyle Reynolds-Warmington Kyle Reynolds-Warmington ('02) | 02 | GBR | 11.09 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. Vind: +1.1 | 7.7. | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Afolabi Daniel Afolabi | 00 | GBR | 10.79 | ||||||
2 | Shevhone Lumsden Shevhone Lumsden | 00 | GBR | 10.84 | ||||||
3 | Brandon Mingeli Brandon Mingeli | 00 | GBR | 10.95 | ||||||
4 | Niall Price Niall Price | GBR | 11.05 | PB | ||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. Vind: +0.4 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Bailey Wright Bailey Wright | 00 | GBR | 10.88 | ||||||
2 | Raphael Bouju Raphael Bouju ('02) | 02 | NED | 10.95 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 7.7. Vind: +0.3 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ronan Rawlings Ronan Rawlings ('01) | 01 | GBR | 11.01 | PB | |||||
D16 200 m | ||||||||||
Semifinale | 8.7. | |||||||||
Semi 1 8.7. Vind: +1.4 | 8.7. | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Dylan Dacosta Dylan Dacosta ('01) | 01 | GBR | 21.99 | ||||||
2 | Jody Smith Jody Smith | 00 | GBR | 22.14 | ||||||
Semi 2 8.7. Vind: +0.4 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Sprague Cameron Sprague | 00 | GBR | 21.77 | PB | |||||
2 | Dylan Baldock Dylan Baldock | GBR | 22.01 | PB | ||||||
3 | William Hughes William Hughes ('01) | 01 | GBR | 22.09 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. Vind: +0.6 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Dylan Baldock Dylan Baldock | GBR | 22.10 | PB | ||||||
Indledende 3 7.7. Vind: +0.7 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jody Smith Jody Smith | 00 | GBR | 22.07 | PB | |||||
D16 400 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ethan Brown Ethan Brown ('01) | 01 | GBR | 48.22 | PB | |||||
2 | Lewis Davey Lewis Davey | 00 | GBR | 48.52 | PB | |||||
3 | Thomas Evans Thomas Evans | 00 | GBR | 48.53 | ||||||
4 | Ben Pattison Ben Pattison ('01) | 01 | GBR | 49.16 | PB | |||||
7 | Jack Higgins Jack Higgins ('01) | 01 | GBR | 49.46 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 3 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Evans Thomas Evans | 00 | GBR | 48.86 | ||||||
D16 800 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Dustin Oliver Dustin | 00 | GBR | 1:51.07 | PB | |||||
2 | Max Burgin Max Burgin ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1:51.32 | ||||||
3 | Callum Dodds Callum Dodds | 00 | GBR | 1:54.05 | ||||||
4 | Ben Lee Ben Lee ('01) | 01 | GBR | 1:54.42 | ||||||
5 | Angus Harrington Angus Harrington ('01) | 01 | GBR | 1:54.95 | PB | |||||
7 | Oliver Lill Oliver Lill ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1:57.77 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Dustin Oliver Dustin | 00 | GBR | 1:55.99 | ||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Callum Dodds Callum Dodds | 00 | GBR | 1:55.75 | ||||||
Indledende 4 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Max Burgin Max Burgin ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1:54.34 | ||||||
2 | Harry Digby Harry Digby | 00 | GBR | 1:55.38 | ||||||
3 | Oliver Lill Oliver Lill ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1:55.84 | ||||||
D16 3000 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Keen Thomas Keen ('01) | 01 | GBR | 8:36.28 | ||||||
2 | Joshua Cowperthwaite Joshua Cowperthwaite ('01) | 01 | GBR | 8:38.66 | ||||||
3 | Jack Meijer Jack Meijer | 00 | GBR | 8:38.71 | ||||||
4 | Lachlan Wellington Lachlan Wellington ('01) | 01 | GBR | 8:39.47 | ||||||
5 | Connor Bentley Connor Bentley ('01) | 01 | GBR | 8:42.94 | ||||||
6 | Zakariya Mahamed Zakariya Mahamed | 00 | GBR | 8:43.07 | ||||||
7 | Luke Van Oudtshoorn Luke Van Oudtshoorn ('02) | 02 | GBR | 8:46.68 | ||||||
8 | Jack White Jack White | 00 | GBR | 8:47.11 | PB | |||||
D16 1500 m forh. 76.2 cm 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Adam Searle Adam Searle | GBR | 4:20.84 | PB | ||||||
2 | Shaun Hudson Shaun Hudson | 00 | GBR | 4:22.61 | PB | |||||
3 | Elliot Moran Elliot Moran | 00 | GBR | 4:24.71 | PB | |||||
4 | Henry-James Cowie Henry-James Cowie | GBR | 4:28.71 | PB | ||||||
D16 400 m hæk 84.0 cm 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ben Lloyd Ben Lloyd | GBR | 53.12 | PB | ||||||
2 | Karl Johnson Karl Johnson ('01) | 01 | GBR | 53.36 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ben Lloyd Ben Lloyd | GBR | 54.30 | PB | ||||||
2 | Karl Johnson Karl Johnson ('01) | 01 | GBR | 54.48 | PB | |||||
D16 Stangspring 7.7. Finale A Finale | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Frankie Johnson Frankie Johnson ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4.86 | PB | |||||
D16 Længdespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Dominic Ogbechie Dominic Ogbechie ('02) | 02 | GBR | 7.16 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
2 | William Adeyeye William Adeyeye ('01) | 01 | GBR | 7.13 | +0.6 | PB | ||||
D16 Trespring 7.7. Finale A Finale | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Joel Townley Joel Townley ('01) | 01 | GBR | 14.46 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
D16 Hammerkast 5.0 kg 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ben Hawkes Ben Hawkes | 00 | GBR | 68.23 | ||||||
2 | Sam Mace Sam Mace | 00 | GBR | 63.08 | PB | |||||
3 | Shaun Kerry Shaun Kerry ('01) | 01 | GBR | 60.94 | PB | |||||
P16 100 m 8.7. Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Amy Hunt Amy Hunt ('02) | 02 | GBR | 11.76 | ||||||
2 | Trinity Powell Trinity Powell ('02) | 02 | GBR | 12.07 | ||||||
3 | Cassie-Ann Pemberton Cassie-Ann Pemberton ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.08 | ||||||
4 | Joy Ogunleye Joy Ogunleye | 00 | GBR | 12.13 | SB | |||||
5 | Leonie Ashmeade Leonie Ashmeade ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.15 | ||||||
Semifinale | 7.7. | |||||||||
Semi 1 7.7. Vind: +1.1 | 7.7. | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Amy Hunt Amy Hunt ('02) | 02 | GBR | 11.77 | ||||||
2 | Trinity Powell Trinity Powell ('02) | 02 | GBR | 11.97 | PB | |||||
3 | Awa Ndiaye Awa Ndiaye ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.09 | PB | |||||
4 | Lakeisha Owusu-Junior Lakeisha Owusu-Junior ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.14 | PB | |||||
5 | Akaysha Ellis Akaysha Ellis | 00 | GBR | 12.30 | ||||||
Semi 2 7.7. Vind: -1.4 | 7.7. | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Cassie-Ann Pemberton Cassie-Ann Pemberton ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.06 | ||||||
2 | Leonie Ashmeade Leonie Ashmeade ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.10 | ||||||
3 | Joy Ogunleye Joy Ogunleye | 00 | GBR | 12.18 | ||||||
4 | Ayoola Babalola Ayoola Babalola ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.24 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. Vind: -0.9 | 7.7. | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Joy Ogunleye Joy Ogunleye | 00 | GBR | 12.30 | ||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. Vind: +0.9 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Leonie Ashmeade Leonie Ashmeade ('01) | 01 | GBR | 11.99 | PB | |||||
2 | Cassie-Ann Pemberton Cassie-Ann Pemberton ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.03 | PB | |||||
3 | Akaysha Ellis Akaysha Ellis | 00 | GBR | 12.19 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 7.7. Vind: -0.6 | 7.7. | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Trinity Powell Trinity Powell ('02) | 02 | GBR | 12.04 | ||||||
2 | Lakeisha Owusu-Junior Lakeisha Owusu-Junior ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.25 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 7.7. Vind: -1.4 | 7.7. | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Amy Hunt Amy Hunt ('02) | 02 | GBR | 12.13 | ||||||
2 | Awa Ndiaye Awa Ndiaye ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.26 | PB | |||||
P16 200 m 8.7. Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Kiah Dubarry-Gay Kiah Dubarry-Gay ('01) | 01 | GBR | 24.28 | PB | |||||
2 | Hannah Kelly Hannah Kelly | 00 | GBR | 24.56 | ||||||
3 | Ella Wansell Ella Wansell ('01) | 01 | GBR | 24.69 | ||||||
4 | Skye Wicks Skye Wicks ('02) | 02 | GBR | 24.83 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. Vind: +0.7 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Skye Wicks Skye Wicks ('02) | 02 | GBR | 24.81 | ||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. Vind: +1.8 | 7.7. | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Kiah Dubarry-Gay Kiah Dubarry-Gay ('01) | 01 | GBR | 24.56 | SB | |||||
Indledende 3 7.7. Vind: +0.6 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Kelly Hannah Kelly | 00 | GBR | 24.47 | ||||||
2 | Ella Wansell Ella Wansell ('01) | 01 | GBR | 24.57 | PB | |||||
P16 300 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Foster Hannah Foster ('02) | 02 | GBR | 39.10 | PB | |||||
2 | Natasha Harrison Natasha Harrison ('01) | 01 | GBR | 39.57 | PB | |||||
3 | Chyna Russell Chyna Russell | 00 | GBR | 39.58 | ||||||
4 | Louise Evans Louise Evans | 00 | GBR | 39.62 | ||||||
5 | Ella Turner Ella Turner ('01) | 01 | GBR | 39.87 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Chyna Russell Chyna Russell | 00 | GBR | 39.34 | PB | |||||
2 | Maisey Snaith Maisey Snaith ('01) | 01 | GBR | 39.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Ella Turner Ella Turner ('01) | 01 | GBR | 39.77 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Louise Evans Louise Evans | 00 | GBR | 39.60 | PB | |||||
2 | Natasha Harrison Natasha Harrison ('01) | 01 | GBR | 39.68 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Foster Hannah Foster ('02) | 02 | GBR | 39.31 | PB | |||||
P16 800 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Emily Williams Emily Williams ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:06.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Molly Canham Molly Canham ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:07.44 | PB | |||||
3 | Ellie Farrow Ellie Farrow ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:07.51 | PB | |||||
4 | Keely Hodgkinson Keely Hodgkinson ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:08.82 | ||||||
5 | Charlotte Buckley Charlotte Buckley ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:10.36 | ||||||
6 | Bethan Morley Bethan Morley ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:10.77 | PB | |||||
7 | Annie Testar Annie Testar ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:12.65 | ||||||
8 | Shannon Flockhart Shannon Flockhart ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:14.94 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Bethan Morley Bethan Morley ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:12.35 | PB | |||||
2 | Keely Hodgkinson Keely Hodgkinson ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:13.11 | ||||||
3 | Meredith Winship Meredith Winship | GBR | 2:14.43 | PB | ||||||
5 | Catherine Gallagher Catherine Gallagher ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:15.06 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ellie Farrow Ellie Farrow ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:10.50 | ||||||
2 | Emily Williams Emily Williams ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:10.95 | ||||||
3 | Annie Testar Annie Testar ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:12.39 | ||||||
Indledende 3 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Molly Canham Molly Canham ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:12.40 | ||||||
2 | Charlotte Buckley Charlotte Buckley ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:12.73 | ||||||
3 | Shannon Flockhart Shannon Flockhart ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:12.93 | ||||||
P16 1500 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Brown Alexandra Brown ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:31.87 | SB | |||||
2 | Kitty Shepherd-Cross Kitty Shepherd-Cross ('02) | 02 | GBR | 4:35.54 | PB | |||||
3 | Molly Hudson Molly Hudson ('02) | 02 | GBR | 4:37.92 | PB | |||||
4 | Olivia Allum Olivia Allum ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:38.30 | ||||||
5 | Isobel Mannion Isobel Mannion ('02) | 02 | GBR | 4:39.39 | PB | |||||
6 | Juliet Hodder Juliet Hodder | 00 | GBR | 4:39.92 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Kitty Shepherd-Cross Kitty Shepherd-Cross ('02) | 02 | GBR | 4:37.10 | PB | |||||
2 | Alexandra Brown Alexandra Brown ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:39.44 | ||||||
3 | Olivia Allum Olivia Allum ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:39.87 | ||||||
4 | Sophie Hoare Sophie Hoare | GBR | 4:39.95 | PB | ||||||
P16 3000 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ella McNiven Ella McNiven ('01) | 01 | GBR | 9:29.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Charlotte Alexander Charlotte Alexander ('02) | 02 | GBR | 9:34.05 | PB | |||||
3 | Jessica Mitchell Jessica Mitchell ('01) | 01 | GBR | 9:40.86 | PB | |||||
4 | Rosie Woodhams Rosie Woodhams ('02) | 02 | GBR | 9:47.95 | PB | |||||
5 | Mya Taylor Mya Taylor ('01) | 01 | GBR | 9:52.05 | PB | |||||
6 | Elsbeth Grant Elsbeth Grant | GBR | 9:52.48 | PB | ||||||
7 | Almi Nerurkar Almi Nerurkar ('01) | 01 | GBR | 9:57.85 | ||||||
8 | Holly Smith Holly Smith ('01) | 01 | GBR | 9:59.60 | ||||||
9 | Jasmine Cooper Jasmine Cooper ('01) | 01 | GBR | 9:59.88 | SB | |||||
10 | Olivia Stillman Olivia Stillman | 00 | GBR | 10:01.30 | PB | |||||
11 | Libby Coleman Libby Coleman ('01) | 01 | GBR | 10:04.01 | PB | |||||
12 | Tia Wilson Tia Wilson ('02) | 02 | GBR | 10:05.53 | PB | |||||
13 | Yasmin Marghini Yasmin Marghini ('02) | 02 | GBR | 10:07.70 | ||||||
P16 1500 m forh. 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Elise Thorner Elise Thorner ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:59.80 | PB | |||||
2 | Amelia Wills Amelia Wills ('02) | 02 | GBR | 5:08.01 | PB | |||||
3 | Rebecca Poole Rebecca Poole | GBR | 5:10.74 | PB | ||||||
4 | Elizabeth Stewart Elizabeth Stewart | GBR | 5:12.16 | PB | ||||||
P16 300 m hæk 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Jasmine Jolly Jasmine Jolly ('01) | 01 | GBR | 42.55 | PB | |||||
P16 Højdespring 7.7. Finale A Finale | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Temi Ojora Temi Ojora ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1.77 | PB | |||||
2 | Hannah Moat Hannah Moat ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1.71 | PB | |||||
3 | Ashleigh West Ashleigh West ('01) | 01 | GBR | 1.71 | =PB | |||||
4 | Danielle Hopkins Danielle Hopkins ('01) | 01 | GBR | 1.71 | ||||||
5 | Amaya Scott Amaya Scott ('01) | 01 | GBR | 1.68 | ||||||
P16 Stangspring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Miloro Felicia Miloro ('01) | 01 | GBR | 3.70 | ||||||
2 | Victoria Barlow Victoria Barlow ('01) | 01 | GBR | 3.60 | SB | |||||
3 | Natasha Purchas Natasha Purchas ('01) | 01 | GBR | 3.60 | =SB | |||||
P16 Længdespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ore Adamson Ore Adamson ('01) | 01 | GBR | 5.88 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | Megan Busby Megan Busby ('01) | 01 | GBR | 5.87 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
3 | Funminiyi Olajide Funminiyi Olajide ('02) | 02 | GBR | 5.83 | 0.0 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mayong Tabe Mayong Tabe ('01) | 01 | GBR | 5.74 | -0.7 | |||||
Kvalifikation | 8.7. | |||||||||
Kval 8.7. | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Funminiyi Olajide Funminiyi Olajide ('02) | 02 | GBR | 5.83 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
1 | Ore Adamson Ore Adamson ('01) | 01 | GBR | 5.72 | +0.5 | |||||
2 | Megan Busby Megan Busby ('01) | 01 | GBR | 5.61 | -0.8 | |||||
P16 Trespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Eloise Harvey Eloise Harvey | 00 | GBR | 12.04 | -1.1 | |||||
P16 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 7.7. Finale A Finale | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Rhea Southcott Rhea Southcott ('01) | 01 | GBR | 15.01 | PB | |||||
2 | Hannah Molyneaux Hannah Molyneaux ('01) | 01 | GBR | 14.48 | ||||||
5 | Olivia Dobson Olivia Dobson ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.74 | ||||||
P16 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 7.7. Finale A Finale | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Heather Cubbage Heather Cubbage ('01) | 01 | GBR | 42.70 | ||||||
2 | Jessica Emery Jessica Emery | 00 | GBR | 42.32 | PB | |||||
P16 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 7.7. Finale A Finale | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Tara Simpson-Sullivan Tara Simpson-Sullivan | 00 | GBR | 61.00 | ||||||
2 | Charlotte Williams Charlotte Williams ('01) | 01 | GBR | 59.41 | ||||||
3 | Phoebe Baggott Phoebe Baggott ('01) | 01 | GBR | 56.32 | ||||||
4 | Laura Runciman Laura Runciman | GBR | 54.43 | |||||||
P16 Spydkast 500 gram 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Emma Howe Emma Howe ('01) | 01 | GBR | 48.77 | PB | |||||
D14 100 m 8.7. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jaleel Roper Jaleel Roper ('03) | 03 | GBR | 11.09 | ||||||
Semifinale | 7.7. | |||||||||
Semi 1 7.7. Vind: +1.5 | 7.7. | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jaleel Roper Jaleel Roper ('03) | 03 | GBR | 11.04 | PB | |||||
P14 100 m 8.7. Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Aleeya Sibbons Aleeya Sibbons ('02) | 02 | GBR | 12.12 | PB | |||||
2 | Leah Duncan Leah Duncan ('02) | 02 | GBR | 12.21 | PB | |||||
3 | Toni Bryan Toni Bryan ('02) | 02 | GBR | 12.24 | PB | |||||
4 | Monae Winston Monae Winston | GBR | 12.29 | |||||||
Semifinale | 7.7. | |||||||||
Semi 1 7.7. Vind: +0.3 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Leah Duncan Leah Duncan ('02) | 02 | GBR | 12.29 | PB | |||||
5 | Praise Owoeye Praise Owoeye ('03) | 03 | IRL | 12.65 | ||||||
Semi 2 7.7. Vind: +0.2 | 7.7. | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Aleeya Sibbons Aleeya Sibbons ('02) | 02 | GBR | 12.13 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 7.7. Vind: +1.0 | 7.7. | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Aleeya Sibbons Aleeya Sibbons ('02) | 02 | GBR | 12.18 | PB | |||||
2 | Monae Winston Monae Winston | GBR | 12.22 | PB | ||||||
3 | Praise Owoeye Praise Owoeye ('03) | 03 | IRL | 12.46 | PB | |||||
P14 200 m 8.7. Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | 8.7. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Precious Adu Precious Adu ('02) | 02 | GBR | 24.73 | PB | |||||
P14 800 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Roberts Hannah Roberts ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:13.72 | ||||||
2 | Emily Misantoni Emily Misantoni ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:13.90 | PB | |||||
3 | Zakia Mossi Zakia Mossi ('03) | 03 | GBR | 2:13.97 | PB | |||||
P14 1500 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Kirsten Stilwell Kirsten Stilwell ('03) | 03 | GBR | 4:31.85 | PB | |||||
2 | Sian Heslop Sian Heslop ('02) | 02 | GBR | 4:32.17 | PB | |||||
3 | Beatrice Wood Beatrice Wood ('03) | 03 | GBR | 4:32.41 | PB | |||||
4 | Maisie Collis Maisie Collis ('04) | 04 | GBR | 4:35.60 | ||||||
5 | Naomi ToftNaomi Toft ('04) | 04 | GBR | 4:37.24 | ||||||
6 | Morgan Squibb Morgan Squibb ('03) | 03 | GBR | 4:38.13 | PB | |||||
7 | Ava White Ava White ('03) | 03 | GBR | 4:39.32 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 7.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 2 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
1 | Beatrice Wood Beatrice Wood ('03) | 03 | GBR | 4:34.77 | PB | |||||
2 | Maisie Collis Maisie Collis ('04) | 04 | GBR | 4:35.38 | PB | |||||
3 | Ava White Ava White ('03) | 03 | GBR | 4:38.42 | PB | |||||
P14 1500 m forh. 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
3 | Abigail Nolan Abigail Nolan ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:59.68 | PB | |||||
P14 Længdespring | ||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 7.7. | |||||||||
Kval 7.7. | 7.7. | |||||||||
16 | Honour Okoroji Honour Okoroji ('03) | 03 | IRL | 4.87 | 0.0 | |||||
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | |||||||||
1 | Nana Gyedu Nana Gyedu ('02) | 02 | GBR | 13.86 | PB | |||||
2 | Bekki Roche Bekki Roche ('02) | 02 | GBR | 13.29 | PB |