M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angus Harrington Angus Harrington ('01) | 01 | GBR | 1:55.09 | SB | ||||
3 | Adam Hughes Adam Hughes | 00 | IRL | 1:58.51 | PB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Keen Thomas Keen ('01) | 01 | GBR | 3:48.67 | PB | ||||
2 | Matthew Stonier Matthew Stonier ('01) | 01 | GBR | 3:55.44 | PB | ||||
3 | Henry McLuckie Henry McLuckie ('02) | 02 | GBR | 3:55.47 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Nathan Dunn Nathan Dunn ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8:25.99 | PB | ||||
2 | Max Heyden Max Heyden | 00 | GBR | 8:36.01 | PB | ||||
3 | Jack Meijer Jack Meijer | 00 | GBR | 8:37.28 | PB | ||||
4 | Joshua Cowperthwaite Joshua Cowperthwaite ('01) | 01 | GBR | 8:41.56 | |||||
5 | Finn Birnie Finn Birnie | 00 | GBR | 8:47.02 | |||||
6 | Joey Croft Joey Croft | 00 | GBR | 8:48.37 | SB | ||||
M 2000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ben Thomas Ben Thomas ('01) | 01 | GBR | 5:57.81 | PB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Khahisa Mhlanga Khahisa Mhlanga ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:08.34 | |||||
1 | Alice Brown Alice Brown ('03) | 03 | GBR | 2:11.98 | PB | ||||
1 | Alice Brown Alice Brown ('03) | 03 | GBR | 2:28.63 | |||||
2 | Charlotte Buckley Charlotte Buckley ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:09.44 | SB | ||||
2 | Shannon Flockhart Shannon Flockhart ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:12.01 | SB | ||||
3 | Saskia Huxham Saskia Huxham | 00 | GBR | 2:11.59 | SB | ||||
3 | Chloe Sharp Chloe Sharp ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:13.19 | SB | ||||
4 | Molly Canham Molly Canham ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:13.22 | |||||
4 | Morgan Squibb Morgan Squibb ('03) | 03 | GBR | 2:14.31 | SB | ||||
5 | Emma Ryder Emma Ryder ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:14.92 | PB | ||||
6 | Elizabeth Bentham Elizabeth Bentham ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:15.41 | |||||
1 | Lauren McNeil Lauren McNeil ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:13.44 | PB | ||||
2 | Alexandra Millard Alexandra Millard ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:15.15 | PB | ||||
3 | Lia Radus Lia Radus ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:15.27 | PB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
4 | Grace Copeland Grace Copeland | 00 | GBR | 2:15.76 | SB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Allum Olivia Allum ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:15.96 | PB | ||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Elise Thorner Elise Thorner ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:34.10 | PB | ||||
2 | Holly Weedall Holly Weedall ('04) | 04 | GBR | 4:34.37 | PB | ||||
3 | Ava White Ava White ('03) | 03 | GBR | 4:34.48 | |||||
4 | Isobel Mannion Isobel Mannion ('02) | 02 | GBR | 4:35.95 | PB | ||||
5 | Maisie Collis Maisie Collis ('04) | 04 | GBR | 4:36.05 | SB | ||||
6 | Charlotte Crook Charlotte Crook ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:37.03 | PB | ||||
7 | Olivia Haveron Olivia Haveron ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:38.01 | PB | ||||
8 | Emily Williams Emily Williams ('02) | 02 | GBR | 4:23.22 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Jasmine Young Jasmine Young ('04) | 04 | GBR | 4:40.88 | PB | ||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Dannatt Charlotte Dannatt ('99) | 99 | GBR | 9:26.45 | PB | ||||
2 | Kate O'Neill Kate O'Neill ('01) | 01 | GBR | 10:09.52 | |||||
K 1500 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Amber Owens Amber Owens ('99) | 99 | GBR | 5:01.79 | PB | ||||
2 | Amelia Wills Amelia Wills ('02) | 02 | GBR | 5:06.96 | PB | ||||
3 | Amber Scott Amber Scott ('01) | 01 | GBR | 5:09.60 | PB | ||||
4 | Zoe Tompkins Zoe Tompkins | 00 | GBR | 5:10.41 | PB | ||||
5 | Morgan Hanson Morgan Hanson | GBR | 5:14.92 | PB |