M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Heyward Jake Heyward ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:48.61 | PB | ||||
2 | Markhim Lonsdale Markhim Lonsdale ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:48.84 | SB | ||||
3 | Hugo Arlabosse Hugo Arlabosse ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:50.26 | |||||
4 | Grant Muir Grant Muir ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:50.50 | SB | ||||
5 | Ben Potrykus Ben Potrykus ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:51.37 | |||||
6 | Matthew Wigelsworth Matthew Wigelsworth ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:51.91 | SB | ||||
7 | Matthew Williams Matthew Williams ('87) | 87 | USA | 1:52.57 | SB | ||||
8 | Luke Minns Luke Minns ('89) | 89 | GBR | 1:52.83 | SB | ||||
9 | Anthony Whiteman Anthony Whiteman ('71) | 71 | GBR | 1:53.05 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Bebbington Daniel Bebbington ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:52.63 | SB | ||||
2 | Seumas Duncan Mackay Seumas Duncan Mackay ('01) | 01 | GBR | 1:53.22 | |||||
3 | Greg Urwin Greg Urwin ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:54.40 | SB | ||||
4 | Rocco Zaman-Browne Rocco Zaman-Browne | 00 | IRL | 1:54.54 | |||||
5 | Andrew Roen Andrew Roen ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:54.78 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Joe Wigfield Joe Wigfield | 00 | GBR | 1:53.77 | SB | ||||
2 | Jonothan Kay Jonothan Kay ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:54.00 | SB | ||||
3 | Ryan Page Ryan Page ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:54.14 | =SB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Xavier O'Hare Xavier O'Hare ('01) | 01 | GBR | 1:54.42 | PB | ||||
2 | David Mullarkey David Mullarkey | 00 | GBR | 1:54.72 | PB | ||||
3 | Callum Simpson Callum Simpson ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:54.77 | PB | ||||
4 | Christopher Boyle Christopher Boyle ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:55.44 | PB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Matthew Fayers Matthew Fayers ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:49.14 | |||||
2 | Dage Minors Dage Minors ('95) | 95 | BER | 3:49.58 | PB | ||||
3 | Linton Taylor Linton Taylor ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:50.13 | |||||
4 | Rob Warner Rob Warner ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:50.53 | |||||
5 | Patrick Taylor Patrick Taylor ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:51.47 | PB | ||||
6 | Cameron Bell Cameron Bell ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3:53.10 | PB | ||||
7 | Nathan Dunn Nathan Dunn ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3:53.21 | PB | ||||
8 | Tiarnan Crorken Tiarnan Crorken ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3:54.32 | SB | ||||
9 | David Devine David Devine ('92) | 92 | GBR | 3:54.82 | |||||
10 | Matthew Grieve Matthew Grieve ('93) | 93 | GBR | 3:55.09 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Connor Maclean Connor Maclean ('97) | 97 | IRL | 3:53.53 | PB | ||||
2 | Colin O'Mara Colin O'Mara ('95) | 95 | IRL | 3:53.65 | PB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Aimee Pratt Aimee Pratt ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:06.94 | PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Vareille Olivia Vareille | 00 | GBR | 2:10.18 | |||||
3 | Alexandra Brown Alexandra Brown ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:10.57 | PB | ||||
4 | Darcey Lonsdale Darcey Lonsdale ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:11.03 | |||||
5 | Alex O'Neill Alex O'Neill | 00 | IRL | 2:12.83 | |||||
6 | Sinead Bent Sinead Bent ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2:13.32 | |||||
7 | Lia Radus Lia Radus ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:13.71 | PB |