M 200 m Vind: +2.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Markus Ögren Markus Ögren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 22.80 | w | |||||
3 | Karl David Nie Karl David Nie ('98) | 98 | SWE | 23.34 | w | |||||
6 | Kristian Efremov Kristian Efremov ('90) | 90 | MKD | 22.53 | SB | |||||
Finale B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | William Frobe William Frobe ('98) | 98 | SWE | 22.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Andreas Movin Andreas Movin ('96) | 96 | SWE | 23.01 | SB | |||||
2 | Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi ('99) | 99 | SWE | 23.17 | PB | |||||
3 | Daniel Nordmark Daniel Nordmark ('93) | 93 | SWE | 23.69 | SB | |||||
3 | Arvid Friberg Arvid Friberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 24.13 | PB | |||||
4 | Christopher Svensson Christopher Svensson ('85) | 85 | SWE | 23.92 | SB | |||||
4 | Gustaf Backman Gustaf Backman ('99) | 99 | SWE | 24.30 | PB | |||||
M 300 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
6 | Gustav Zetterlund Gustav Zetterlund | 00 | SWE | 38.59 | PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig ('01) | 01 | SWE | 39.42 | PB | |||||
5 | Gustav Gahne Gustav Gahne ('01) | 01 | SWE | 41.93 | PB | |||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Emil Thedéen Emil Thedéen ('98) | 98 | SWE | 52.27 | PB | |||||
3 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom ('98) | 98 | SWE | 52.88 | PB | |||||
5 | Filip Hedlund Filip Hedlund ('99) | 99 | SWE | 53.47 | PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | David Svensson David Svensson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 51.61 | PB | |||||
3 | Anton Ledell Anton Ledell ('99) | 99 | SWE | 54.62 | PB | |||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Anton Wåhlin Anton Wåhlin ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4:02.57 | SB | |||||
1 | Adam Lindström Adam Lindström ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4:03.27 | SB | |||||
1 | Abdi Yusuf Abdi Yusuf ('96) | 96 | SWE | 4:03.28 | PB | |||||
1 | Oscar Majling Oscar Majling ('86) | 86 | SWE | 4:16.81 | SB | |||||
4 | John Kingstedt John Kingstedt ('92) | 92 | SWE | 3:57.12 | PB | |||||
5 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 3:58.32 | PB | |||||
6 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 3:58.63 | SB | |||||
9 | Bienvenue Musore Bienvenue Musore ('90) | 90 | CGO | 4:02.11 | SB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Jaouad Khamlichi Jaouad Khamlichi ('90) | 90 | FOR | 4:17.98 | NR | PB | ||||
1 | Daniel Alemu Daniel Alemu ('97) | 97 | ERI | 4:20.53 | PB | |||||
2 | Gustav Nordling Gustav Nordling ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:05.34 | PB | |||||
3 | Joel Norling Joel Norling ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4:05.72 | PB | |||||
4 | Selman Özkan Selman Özkan ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4:08.65 | PB | |||||
5 | August Mollén August Mollén ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4:10.84 | PB | |||||
6 | Pontus Hagman Pontus Hagman ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:12.60 | PB | |||||
7 | Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt ('94) | 94 | SWE | 4:13.53 | SB | |||||
8 | Stefan Stojanovic Stefan Stojanovic ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4:14.33 | PB | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 25.40 | PB | |||||
1 | Frida Hjorth Frida Hjorth ('03) | 03 | SWE | 26.15 | ||||||
2 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 25.93 | PB | |||||
2 | Ella Sjöblom Ella Sjöblom ('02) | 02 | SWE | 26.73 | ||||||
3 | Matilda Sönnergaard Matilda Sönnergaard ('99) | 99 | SWE | 26.50 | PB | |||||
4 | Linda Frödin Glad Linda Frödin Glad ('93) | 93 | SWE | 25.07 | SB | |||||
4 | Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 26.66 | SB | |||||
Finale B Vind: +3.0 | Vind: +3.0 | |||||||||
2 | Frida Hogstrand Frida Hogstrand ('93) | 93 | SWE | 25.40 | w | |||||
2 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 26.50 | PB | |||||
3 | Elin Eriksson Elin Eriksson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 26.52 | w | |||||
4 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall ('72) | 72 | SWE | 27.14 | w | |||||
4 | Sanna Pettersson Sanna Pettersson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 27.31 | PB | |||||
5 | Hanna Tegner Hanna Tegner ('74) | 74 | SWE | 27.45 | w | |||||
Finale C Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||
2 | Celina Reichardt Celina Reichardt ('99) | 99 | SWE | 26.34 | w | |||||
3 | Ebba Gällhagen Ebba Gällhagen ('99) | 99 | SWE | 26.77 | w | |||||
4 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte ('98) | 98 | SWE | 27.07 | w | |||||
5 | Johanna Norberg Johanna Norberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 27.13 | w | |||||
K 300 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
2 | Linda Eriksson Linda Eriksson | 00 | SWE | 41.89 | SB | |||||
3 | Kajsa Eriksson Kajsa Eriksson | 00 | SWE | 42.13 | PB | |||||
6 | Linda Nyblom Linda Nyblom | 00 | SWE | 44.20 | PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
2 | Elin Antonsson Elin Antonsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 43.54 | PB | |||||
4 | Linn Arnlund Linn Arnlund | 00 | SWE | 44.07 | PB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
2 | Lea Andersen Lea Andersen | 00 | SWE | 43.70 | PB | |||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
2 | Amanda Trense Amanda Trense ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4:58.69 | SB | |||||
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||
3 | Linnéa Frobe Linnéa Frobe ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.39 | PB | |||||
D19 200 m Vind: +1.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||
1 | Filip La Fleur Filip La Fleur ('97) | 97 | SWE | 22.21 | PB | |||||
2 | Nicklas Holm Nicklas Holm ('97) | 97 | SWE | 22.37 | PB | |||||
5 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 22.50 | PB | |||||
6 | Joakim Karlsson Joakim Karlsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 22.90 | PB | |||||
7 | Peter Holmberg Peter Holmberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 23.78 | PB | |||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm Vind: +1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.45 | SB | |||||
3 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 15.32 | PB | |||||
P19 200 m Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||
2 | Lisa Olsson Lisa Olsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 25.71 | PB | |||||
3 | Sofia Hultgren Sofia Hultgren ('97) | 97 | SWE | 25.93 | PB | |||||
4 | Matilda From Matilda From ('96) | 96 | SWE | 26.52 | PB | |||||
5 | Victoria Stöckel Victoria Stöckel ('97) | 97 | SWE | 26.77 | PB | |||||
P19 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Ida Tryggveson Ida Tryggveson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:52.28 | PB | |||||
3 | Ebba Simensen Ebba Simensen ('97) | 97 | SWE | 5:01.67 | PB | |||||
5 | Nicole Sörensen Nicole Sörensen ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5:15.08 | SB | |||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||
3 | Victoria Stöckel Victoria Stöckel ('97) | 97 | SWE | 16.92 | PB | |||||
4 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 16.95 | PB | |||||
D17 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Axel Alness Borg Axel Alness Borg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4:18.17 | PB | |||||
2 | Henry Jacobson Henry Jacobson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4:23.33 | PB | |||||
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m Vind: +2.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||
1 | Johan Bengtsson Johan Bengtsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 15.07 | w | |||||
2 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom ('98) | 98 | SWE | 15.08 | w | |||||
3 | Axel Abrahamsson Axel Abrahamsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 15.99 | w | |||||
6 | Edvin Hagberg Edvin Hagberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 16.44 | w | |||||
D17 Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen ('98) | 98 | SWE | 3.76 | PB | |||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.32 | PB | |||||
3 | Gustaf Backman Gustaf Backman ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.99 | PB | |||||
4 | Edvin Hagberg Edvin Hagberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.79 | PB | |||||
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Edvin Larsson Edvin Larsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 62.92 | PB | |||||
D17 Spydkast 700 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
5 | Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen ('98) | 98 | SWE | 38.01 | PB | |||||
P17 200 m Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||
6 | Lovisa Johansson SjödinLovisa Johansson Sjödin ('97) | 97 | SWE | 27.39 | PB | |||||
P17 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Anna Engelin Anna Engelin ('98) | 98 | SWE | 57.96 | SB | |||||
2 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom ('99) | 99 | SWE | 59.19 | PB | |||||
4 | Lovisa Glavare Karlsson Lovisa Glavare Karlsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1:01.30 | PB | |||||
5 | Hanna Aabakken Hanna Aabakken ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:01.83 | SB | |||||
7 | Ewelina Fabiszewska Ewelina Fabiszewska ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:05.44 | PB | |||||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||
7 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 15.00 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||||
3 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte ('98) | 98 | SWE | 15.39 | SB | |||||
4 | Matilda Sönnergaard Matilda Sönnergaard ('99) | 99 | SWE | 16.03 | PB | |||||
6 | Celina Reichardt Celina Reichardt ('99) | 99 | SWE | 17.54 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||
1 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.62 | SB | |||||
4 | Marina Janhunen Marina Janhunen ('98) | 98 | SWE | 15.21 | PB | |||||
6 | Mathilda Jerpdal Mathilda Jerpdal ('99) | 99 | SWE | 16.56 | PB | |||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
4 | Louise Svensson Louise Svensson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.37 | PB | |||||
7 | Tilde All Tilde All ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.35 | PB | |||||
D15 2000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
3 | Martin Nerell Martin Nerell ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6:18.23 | PB | |||||
4 | Filip Lindeberg Filip Lindeberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6:21.52 | PB | |||||
5 | Nils Jonsson Nils Jonsson | 00 | SWE | 6:26.90 | PB | |||||
7 | Anton Axelsson Anton Axelsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6:30.63 | PB | |||||
8 | Markus Asplund Markus Asplund | 00 | SWE | 6:31.91 | PB | |||||
P15 2000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Smilla Szalkai Smilla Szalkai ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6:46.74 | PB | |||||
1 | Ella Georgsson Ella Georgsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7:27.56 | PB | |||||
1 | Maja Sund Maja Sund ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7:36.25 | PB | |||||
1 | Maria Persson Maria Persson | 00 | SWE | 7:37.70 | SB | |||||
4 | Linn Tapani Linn Tapani ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7:03.91 | PB | |||||
7 | Kajsa Sten Kajsa Sten ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7:09.35 | PB | |||||
8 | Carolina Larson Carolina Larson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7:13.54 | SB | |||||
9 | Frida Nöu Frida Nöu ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7:23.31 | PB | |||||
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m Vind: +3.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||||
3 | Nina Jacobsson Nina Jacobsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 12.15 | w | |||||
4 | My Lindberg My Lindberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 12.30 | w | |||||
7 | Linnea Ånger Linnea Ånger | 00 | SWE | 12.58 | w | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||
2 | My Lindberg My Lindberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 12.49 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +2.6 | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||
3 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden | 00 | SWE | 12.74 | w | |||||
P15 Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
2 | Lina Hagberg Lina Hagberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 36.10 | PB | |||||
3 | Nina Jacobsson Nina Jacobsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 33.20 | PB |