M 60 m Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sike Azu-Irondi Sike Azu-Irondi ('96) | 96 | NGR | 6.76 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson | 00 | USA | 6.91 | |||||||||||
2 | Muamer Mujic Muamer Mujic | USA | 6.91 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Ryan Tenn Ryan Tenn ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.97 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Michael Turner Michael Turner | USA | 6.97 | ||||||||||||
6 | Cody Milmine Cody Milmine ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.00 | =PB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Muamer Mujic Muamer Mujic | USA | 6.99 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Turner Michael Turner | USA | 6.90 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sike Azu-Irondi Sike Azu-Irondi ('96) | 96 | NGR | 6.80 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Cody Milmine Cody Milmine ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.00 | =PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson | 00 | USA | 6.96 | |||||||||||
Indledende 5 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
6 | Tommy Nguyen Tommy Nguyen ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.70 | PB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sike Azu-Irondi Sike Azu-Irondi ('96) | 96 | NGR | 21.59 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | David Pierce David Pierce ('99) | 99 | TTO | 21.88 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson | 00 | USA | 22.01 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Skyler Andam Skyler Andam | USA | 21.88 | PB | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
3 | Phill Bailey Phill Bailey ('94) | 94 | USA | 50.41 | PB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Garz Daniel Garz | USA | 1:53.29 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Scott Greeves Scott Greeves ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:55.50 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Russell Lundberg Russell Lundberg | USA | 1:55.87 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1000 m Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Shields Jonathan Shields ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2:24.89 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Andrew Rafla Andrew Rafla ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:24.96 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Henry Mong Henry Mong ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:25.61 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jacob Grinwis Jacob Grinwis | USA | 2:27.64 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adrian Jones Adrian Jones | USA | 4:14.91 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ahmed Muhumed Ahmed Muhumed ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:15.21 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Dallin Leatham Dallin Leatham | USA | 4:15.56 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Luke Beattie Luke Beattie | USA | 4:15.75 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Felix Kemboi Felix Kemboi | KEN | 4:16.51 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Israel Anaya Israel Anaya | USA | 4:16.85 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Nathan Dunn Nathan Dunn ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:20.64 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Wesley Kirui Wesley Kirui | KEN | 4:16.02 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Tyson Green Tyson Green | USA | 4:17.99 | PB | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adrian Jones Adrian Jones | USA | 8:28.12 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Britain Reynolds Britain Reynolds | USA | 8:30.13 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Haydon Cooper Haydon Cooper | USA | 8:32.13 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Peter Lechman Peter Lechman | USA | 8:37.92 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Camren Todd Camren Todd | USA | 8:39.31 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Justin Hodges Justin Hodges | USA | 8:40.96 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Kevin Lynch Kevin Lynch | USA | 8:42.21 | ||||||||||||
8 | Mark Crandall Mark Crandall | USA | 8:44.12 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Daniel Bausch Daniel Bausch | USA | 8:45.84 | PB | |||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Phill Bailey Phill Bailey ('94) | 94 | USA | 8.16 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Hunter Simonson Hunter Simonson | USA | 8.22 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Andre Jones Andre Jones ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.27 | |||||||||||
4 | Zane Farrer Zane Farrer | USA | 8.32 | ||||||||||||
5 | Cyrus Rindlisbacher Cyrus Rindlisbacher | USA | 8.35 | ||||||||||||
6 | Tyler Lloyd Tyler Lloyd | USA | 8.40 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Joshua Wagner Joshua Wagner | 00 | GER | 8.46 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Phill Bailey Phill Bailey ('94) | 94 | USA | 8.38 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Joshua Wagner Joshua Wagner | 00 | GER | 8.38 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Hunter Simonson Hunter Simonson | USA | 8.43 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Josh Rudder Josh Rudder | USA | 8.56 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andre Jones Andre Jones ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.24 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Cyrus Rindlisbacher Cyrus Rindlisbacher | USA | 8.34 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Tyler Lloyd Tyler Lloyd | USA | 8.42 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zane Farrer Zane Farrer | USA | 8.34 | ||||||||||||
5 | Isaac Manning Isaac Manning | USA | 8.77 | PB | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Blackham Zach Blackham ('92) | 92 | USA | 2.15 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Trey Deveraux Trey Deveraux | USA | 2.01 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Seth Krauss Seth Krauss | USA | 2.01 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Aiden Garnett Aiden Garnett | USA | 2.01 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Chris Brake Chris Brake ('95) | 95 | NZL | 2.01 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Larry Still Larry Still | USA | 5.30 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Nelson Sam Nelson | USA | 5.10 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Steven Pust Steven Pust ('94) | 94 | USA | 5.10 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Isaac Manning Isaac Manning | USA | 5.00 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Alex Lawrence Alex Lawrence ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.00 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Phill Bailey Phill Bailey ('94) | 94 | USA | 4.90 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Ryan Shearman Ryan Shearman | USA | 4.75 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Roman Ruiz Roman Ruiz | USA | 4.75 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Brendan Shelley Brendan Shelley | USA | 4.75 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Cameron Franklin Cameron Franklin | USA | 4.60 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson | 00 | USA | 7.34 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Turner Michael Turner | USA | 7.05 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Albert Macarthur Albert Macarthur ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.04 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Dakarai Barnett Dakarai Barnett | USA | 7.00 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Josh Rudder Josh Rudder | USA | 6.30 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Albert Macarthur Albert Macarthur ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.59 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kyle Brost Kyle Brost | USA | 14.47 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Barclay Josh Barclay | USA | 17.81 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kyle Morris Kyle Morris ('98) | 98 | USA | 17.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jakob Chamberlin Jakob Chamberlin | USA | 16.58 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Caleb Bridge Caleb Bridge | USA | 16.43 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Seth Bridge Seth Bridge | USA | 16.11 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Roman Ruiz Roman Ruiz | USA | 13.40 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
26 | Isaac Manning Isaac Manning | USA | 11.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
28 | Josh Rudder Josh Rudder | USA | 11.40 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
4 | Oran Wasserman Oran Wasserman ('95) | 95 | ISR | 16.09 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Syvkamp Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jeremy Taiwo Jeremy Taiwo ('90) | 90 | USA | 5787 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Pieter Top Pieter Top ('98) | 98 | USA | 4968 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | J.J. Walker J.J. Walker | USA | 4791 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | David Šrámek David Šrámek ('96) | 96 | CZE | 4717 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Seren Dances Seren Dances | USA | 4694 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jakob Pearson Jakob Pearson | USA | 4634 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Morgan Emily Morgan | USA | 7.59 | ||||||||||||
2 | Emily Costello Emily Costello | USA | 7.70 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Morgan Emily Morgan | USA | 7.52 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ronni VanZant Ronni VanZant | USA | 8.25 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Macie Allen Macie Allen | USA | 7.70 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Anna-Maria Sommerfeld Anna-Maria Sommerfeld | 00 | GER | 8.16 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
2 | Chase Stephens Chase Stephens | USA | 8.00 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 7 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Costello Emily Costello | USA | 7.76 | ||||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Morgan Emily Morgan | USA | 24.32 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Emily Costello Emily Costello | USA | 24.54 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tylantiss Atlas Tylantiss Atlas | USA | 24.96 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale E 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Ronni VanZant Ronni VanZant | USA | 26.91 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale I 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
4 | Agnese Mulatero Agnese Mulatero ('97) | 97 | ITA | 26.34 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale K 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
2 | Anna-Maria Sommerfeld Anna-Maria Sommerfeld | 00 | GER | 26.27 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hope Bender Hope Bender ('97) | 97 | USA | 54.93 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kate Sorensen Kate Sorensen ('99) | 99 | USA | 55.54 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Tylantiss Atlas Tylantiss Atlas | USA | 56.33 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Marie Ries Marie Ries ('98) | 98 | GER | 57.01 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristen O'Handley Kristen O'Handley ('99) | 99 | CAN | 57.02 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Kylee O'Connor Kylee O'Connor | USA | 57.74 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale F 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
2 | Julija Praprotnik Julija Praprotnik ('96) | 96 | SLO | 1:00.01 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Karoline Maria Sauer Karoline Maria Sauer ('97) | 97 | GER | 2:12.60 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jenny Schenk Jenny Schenk | USA | 2:13.47 | PB | |||||||||||
K 1000 m Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristie Schoffield Kristie Schoffield ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:53.04 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Abigail Pradere Abigail Pradere | USA | 2:53.07 | PB | |||||||||||
K 1 mile Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
12 | Grace Brock Grace Brock ('01) | 01 | GBR | 5:14.26 | PB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mazzie Melaney Mazzie Melaney | USA | 10:08.53 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Reagan Hoopes Reagan Hoopes | USA | 10:11.28 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Grace Kenny Grace Kenny | USA | 10:13.95 | PB | |||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tawnie Moore Tawnie Moore ('95) | 95 | USA | 8.25 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ashtin Zamzow-Mahler Ashtin Zamzow-Mahler ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.38 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Dafni Georgiou Dafni Georgiou ('99) | 99 | CYP | 8.50 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Hope Bender Hope Bender ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.57 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kristen Lacosse Kristen Lacosse ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.70 | |||||||||||
6 | Kate Sorensen Kate Sorensen ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.72 | |||||||||||
7 | Agnese Mulatero Agnese Mulatero ('97) | 97 | ITA | 8.84 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Calli-Ann Abbott Calli-Ann Abbott ('98) | 98 | CAN | 8.90 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elena Cano Elena Cano | USA | 8.99 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristen Lacosse Kristen Lacosse ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.69 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Dafni Georgiou Dafni Georgiou ('99) | 99 | CYP | 8.80 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kristen O'Handley Kristen O'Handley ('99) | 99 | CAN | 9.01 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ashtin Zamzow-Mahler Ashtin Zamzow-Mahler ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.49 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Paige Dodd Paige Dodd | USA | 9.36 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hope Bender Hope Bender ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.58 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Calli-Ann Abbott Calli-Ann Abbott ('98) | 98 | CAN | 8.85 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Agnese Mulatero Agnese Mulatero ('97) | 97 | ITA | 8.86 | |||||||||||
Indledende 5 25.1. | 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tawnie Moore Tawnie Moore ('95) | 95 | USA | 8.46 | |||||||||||
2 | Kylee O'Connor Kylee O'Connor | USA | 9.10 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Hannah Gaskins Hannah Gaskins ('99) | 99 | USA | 9.71 | SB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Juanita Webster-Freeman Juanita Webster-Freeman ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.71 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Taylor Elliott Taylor Elliott | USA | 1.71 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Hannah Gaskins Hannah Gaskins ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.61 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Paige Dodd Paige Dodd | USA | 1.56 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Olivia Lane Olivia Lane | USA | 1.46 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Palmer Gabrielle Palmer | USA | 3.75 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chena Underhill Chena Underhill | USA | 3.65 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ashtin Zamzow-Mahler Ashtin Zamzow-Mahler ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.99 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Cambree Harbaugh Cambree Harbaugh ('95) | 95 | USA | 5.83 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kristen Lacosse Kristen Lacosse ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.80 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Hope Bender Hope Bender ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.78 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Juanita Webster-Freeman Juanita Webster-Freeman ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Calli-Ann Abbott Calli-Ann Abbott ('98) | 98 | CAN | 5.56 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Elena Cano Elena Cano | USA | 5.42 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Kristen O'Handley Kristen O'Handley ('99) | 99 | CAN | 5.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Paige Dodd Paige Dodd | USA | 5.08 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Franchesca Shepard Franchesca Shepard | USA | 4.99 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
24 | Hannah Gaskins Hannah Gaskins ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.89 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maia Garren Maia Garren ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.74 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sophie Merritt Sophie Merritt ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Brandi French Brandi French ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.94 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tori Palma Tori Palma | USA | 13.89 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Dolly Gabri Dolly Gabri ('01) | 01 | CAN | 13.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Katrina Linenko Katrina Linenko | USA | 13.35 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Maggie Ledbetter Maggie Ledbetter | USA | 13.34 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
21 | Montserrat Montañés Montserrat Montañés ('01) | 01 | ESP | 11.44 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kori Sprague Kori Sprague | USA | 18.28 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kendra Noneman Kendra Noneman | USA | 17.84 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Maia Garren Maia Garren ('98) | 98 | USA | 17.84 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Femkamp Inde 25.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 25.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Becky Asselin Becky Asselin | USA | 3844 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Elena Cano Elena Cano | USA | 3436 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Paige Johnson Paige Johnson | USA | 3398 | PB | |||||||||||
|