M 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | 48.62 | ||||||
2 | Mike Lubsen Mike Lubsen ('95) | 95 | NOR | 49.13 | ||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Markus Einan Markus Einan ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1:48.34 | SB | |||||
2 | Didrik Hexeberg Warlo Didrik Hexeberg Warlo ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1:48.61 | PB | |||||
3 | Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu ('03) | 03 | NOR | 1:50.65 | PB | |||||
4 | Ånung Viken Ånung Viken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 1:50.71 | PB | |||||
5 | Trygve Feidje Mjelde Trygve Feidje Mjelde ('94) | 94 | NOR | 1:51.59 | PB | |||||
6 | Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland | 00 | NOR | 1:52.48 | ||||||
Yeimer López Yeimer López ('82) | 82 | CUB | DNF | |||||||
Andreas Roth Andreas Roth ('93) | 93 | NOR | DNF | |||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir ('94) | 94 | NOR | 1:55.60 | PB | |||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Narve Gilje Nordås Narve Gilje Nordås ('98) | 98 | NOR | 3:39.15 | PB | |||||
2 | Mats Hauge Mats Hauge ('97) | 97 | NOR | 3:39.69 | PB | |||||
3 | Jacob Boutera Jacob Boutera ('96) | 96 | NOR | 3:41.08 | PB | |||||
4 | Moa Abounnachat Bollerød Moa Abounnachat Bollerød ('01) | 01 | NOR | 3:43.08 | ||||||
5 | Callum Jones Callum Jones ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:48.17 | PB | |||||
6 | Sondre Arne Hoff Sondre Arne Hoff ('93) | 93 | NOR | 3:49.94 | PB | |||||
7 | Anders Bjørndal Anders Bjørndal ('95) | 95 | NOR | 3:50.87 | ||||||
8 | Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit | 00 | NOR | 3:55.72 | ||||||
9 | Theodor Berre Jacobsen Theodor Berre Jacobsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 3:59.56 | ||||||
10 | Sander Dybwad Mathiesen Sander Dybwad Mathiesen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 3:59.85 | PB | |||||
11 | Marius Liljeberg Wang Marius Liljeberg Wang ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4:01.94 | PB | |||||
Håkon Mushom Håkon Mushom ('93) | 93 | NOR | DNF | |||||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Ferdinand Kvan Edman Ferdinand Kvan Edman ('93) | 93 | NOR | 7:54.29 | PB | |||||
2 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 7:54.31 | PB | |||||
3 | Marius Øyre Vedvik Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92) | 92 | NOR | 7:54.56 | PB | |||||
4 | Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik ('98) | 98 | NOR | 7:55.88 | PB | |||||
5 | Simen Halle Haugen Simen Halle Haugen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 7:58.07 | PB | |||||
6 | Magnus Tuv Myhre Magnus Tuv Myhre | 00 | NOR | 7:58.71 | PB | |||||
7 | Jonatan Andersen Vedvik Jonatan Andersen Vedvik | 00 | NOR | 7:59.20 | PB | |||||
8 | Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse ('92) | 92 | NOR | 7:59.56 | PB | |||||
9 | Even Brøndbo Dahl Even Brøndbo Dahl ('94) | 94 | NOR | 8:00.55 | PB | |||||
10 | Simon Nebijo Steinshamn Simon Nebijo Steinshamn ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8:03.64 | PB | |||||
11 | Petter M. Rypdal Petter M. Rypdal ('93) | 93 | NOR | 8:05.39 | PB | |||||
12 | Trym Sagstuen Tønnesen Trym Sagstuen Tønnesen | 00 | NOR | 8:20.33 | ||||||
13 | Halfdan-Emil FærøHalfdan-Emil Færø ('91) | 91 | NOR | 8:31.12 | SB | |||||
Ådne Andersen Ådne Andersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | DNF | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Henrik Nicolaisen Henrik Nicolaisen ('90) | 90 | NOR | 8:25.57 | PB | |||||
2 | Fredrik Biørnstad Schwencke Fredrik Biørnstad Schwencke ('92) | 92 | NOR | 8:26.22 | PB | |||||
3 | Kristian Pytten Kristian Pytten | 00 | NOR | 8:27.65 | PB | |||||
4 | Vebjørn Hovdejord Vebjørn Hovdejord ('03) | 03 | NOR | 8:28.58 | PB | |||||
5 | Markus Borge Harbo Markus Borge Harbo ('96) | 96 | NOR | 8:28.90 | PB | |||||
6 | Mathias Moen Mathias Moen ('88) | 88 | NOR | 8:30.36 | PB | |||||
7 | Simen Gløgård Stensrud Simen Gløgård Stensrud ('05) | 05 | NOR | 8:31.08 | PB | |||||
8 | Martin Mæle Martin Mæle | 00 | NOR | 8:31.29 | PB | |||||
9 | Ådne Karlsen Bekkestad Ådne Karlsen Bekkestad ('97) | 97 | NOR | 8:32.13 | PB | |||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard ('98) | 98 | NOR | 53.16 | PB | |||||
2 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold ('97) | 97 | NOR | 54.53 | PB | |||||
3 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth ('02) | 02 | NOR | 54.57 | PB | |||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard ('02) | 02 | NOR | 2:09.10 | PB | |||||
2 | Sara Busic Sara Busic ('02) | 02 | NOR | 2:09.71 | ||||||
3 | Christine Næss Christine Næss | 00 | NOR | 2:09.91 | PB | |||||
4 | Solveig Hernandez Vråle Solveig Hernandez Vråle ('99) | 99 | NOR | 2:10.17 | ||||||
5 | Malin Edland Malin Edland ('99) | 99 | NOR | 2:12.21 | SB | |||||
6 | Selma Løchen Engdahl Selma Løchen Engdahl ('01) | 01 | NOR | 2:14.83 | ||||||
Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold ('97) | 97 | NOR | DNF | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Malin Nyfors Malin Nyfors ('97) | 97 | NOR | 2:11.87 | PB | |||||
2 | Johanna Ågesen Tofte Johanna Ågesen Tofte ('03) | 03 | NOR | 2:13.52 | SB | |||||
3 | Leona Andersen Vedvik Leona Andersen Vedvik ('04) | 04 | NOR | 2:14.00 | PB | |||||
4 | Josefin Heier Josefin Heier ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:17.23 | ||||||
5 | Kristin Fagerli Kristin Fagerli | 00 | NOR | 2:17.48 | PB | |||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Andrea Modin Engesæth Andrea Modin Engesæth ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4:23.06 | PB | |||||
2 | Malin Hoelsveen Malin Hoelsveen ('05) | 05 | NOR | 4:28.67 | PB | |||||
3 | Kristin Svendby Otervik Kristin Svendby Otervik ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4:30.42 | PB | |||||
4 | Mari Roligheten Ruud Mari Roligheten Ruud ('02) | 02 | NOR | 4:39.16 | ||||||
5 | Mathea Melberg Mathea Melberg ('02) | 02 | NOR | 4:41.05 | PB | |||||
6 | Maiken Homlung Prøitz Maiken Homlung Prøitz ('04) | 04 | NOR | 4:43.94 | ||||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Runa Skrove Falch Runa Skrove Falch ('90) | 90 | NOR | 9:33.26 | PB | |||||
2 | Ingeborg Løvnes Ingeborg Løvnes ('92) | 92 | NOR | 9:48.11 | SB | |||||
3 | Sylvia Thorson Nordskar Sylvia Thorson Nordskar ('93) | 93 | NOR | 10:00.61 | ||||||
4 | Astrid Brathaug Sørset Astrid Brathaug Sørset ('90) | 90 | NOR | 10:09.42 |