M Cross 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 29:23 | |||||
2 | Magnus Tuv Myhre Magnus Tuv Myhre | 00 | NOR | 30:27 | |||||
3 | Jonatan Andersen Vedvik Jonatan Andersen Vedvik | 00 | NOR | 30:38 | |||||
4 | Weldu Negash Gebretsadik Weldu Negash Gebretsadik ('86) | 86 | NOR | 30:40 | |||||
5 | Halfdan-Emil FærøHalfdan-Emil Færø ('91) | 91 | NOR | 30:41 | |||||
6 | Casper Stornes Casper Stornes ('97) | 97 | NOR | 30:43 | |||||
7 | Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen ('91) | 91 | NOR | 30:49 | |||||
K Cross 6 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal ('90) | 90 | NOR | 19:04 | |||||
2 | Maria Sagnes Wågan Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92) | 92 | NOR | 20:22 | |||||
3 | Silje Fjørtoft Silje Fjørtoft ('87) | 87 | NOR | 20:50 | |||||
4 | Hanne Mjøen Maridal Hanne Mjøen Maridal ('96) | 96 | NOR | 21:06 | |||||
5 | Mariann Roe Mariann Roe ('97) | 97 | NOR | 21:29 | |||||
6 | Ine Bakken Ine Bakken ('96) | 96 | NOR | 21:44 | |||||
D19 Cross 6 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ibrahim Buras Ibrahim Buras ('01) | 01 | NOR | 18:29 | |||||
2 | Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand ('02) | 02 | NOR | 18:41 | |||||
3 | Martin Kirkeberg Mørk Martin Kirkeberg Mørk ('01) | 01 | NOR | 18:50 | |||||
P19 Cross 4 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Andrea Modin Engesæth Andrea Modin Engesæth ('01) | 01 | NOR | 13:40 | |||||
2 | Mari Roligheten Ruud Mari Roligheten Ruud ('02) | 02 | NOR | 13:55 | |||||
3 | Grethe Tyldum Grethe Tyldum ('01) | 01 | NOR | 14:06 | |||||
D17 Cross 4 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Abdullahi Dahir Rabi Abdullahi Dahir Rabi ('03) | 03 | SOM | 12:13 | |||||
2 | Vebjørn Hovdejord Vebjørn Hovdejord ('03) | 03 | NOR | 12:22 | |||||
3 | Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 12:28 | |||||
P17 Cross 4 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ingeborg Østgård Ingeborg Østgård ('03) | 03 | NOR | 12:57 | |||||
2 | Ingvild Brennhovd Ingvild Brennhovd ('03) | 03 | NOR | 14:39 | |||||
3 | Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård ('03) | 03 | NOR | 15:00 | |||||
D16 Cross 4 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Eivind Duelien Vaaje Eivind Duelien Vaaje ('04) | 04 | NOR | 12:46 | |||||
2 | Østen B. Midsundstad Østen B. Midsundstad | NOR | 12:49 | ||||||
3 | Henrik H. Eliassen Henrik H. Eliassen | NOR | 12:56 | ||||||
P16 Cross 4 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg ('04) | 04 | NOR | 13:23 | |||||
2 | Leona Andersen Vedvik Leona Andersen Vedvik ('04) | 04 | NOR | 13:48 | |||||
3 | Emma Hanstveit Emma Hanstveit ('04) | 04 | NOR | 14:01 | |||||
D15 Cross 4 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen ('05) | 05 | NOR | 12:25 | |||||
2 | Simen Gløgård Stensrud Simen Gløgård Stensrud ('05) | 05 | NOR | 12:27 | |||||
3 | Mikkel Bakken Mikkel Bakken ('05) | 05 | NOR | 12:46 | |||||
P15 Cross 4 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Malin Hoelsveen Malin Hoelsveen ('05) | 05 | NOR | 13:36 | |||||
2 | Ingrid Elise Kullerud Ingrid Elise Kullerud ('05) | 05 | NOR | 15:21 | |||||
3 | Kristin Roland Kristin Roland | NOR | 15:58 |