M 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zerei Mezngi Zerei Mezngi ('86) | 86 | NOR | 28:20 | |||||
2 | Narve Gilje Nordås Narve Gilje Nordås ('98) | 98 | NOR | 28:28 | PB | ||||
3 | Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse ('92) | 92 | NOR | 28:45 | PB | ||||
4 | Magnus Tuv Myhre Magnus Tuv Myhre | 00 | NOR | 28:52 | PB | ||||
5 | Isaac Tesfamichael Isaac Tesfamichael ('93) | 93 | ERI | 28:59 | PB | ||||
6 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 29:03 | SB | ||||
7 | Abdullahi Dahir Rabi Abdullahi Dahir Rabi ('03) | 03 | SOM | 29:17 | PB | ||||
8 | Thomas Fremo Thomas Fremo ('87) | 87 | NOR | 29:17 | PB | ||||
9 | Weldu Negash Gebretsadik Weldu Negash Gebretsadik ('86) | 86 | NOR | 29:24 | SB | ||||
10 | Simen Halle Haugen Simen Halle Haugen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 29:24 | SB | ||||
11 | Jonatan Andersen Vedvik Jonatan Andersen Vedvik | 00 | NOR | 29:26 | PB | ||||
12 | Trond Ørjan Eide Trond Ørjan Eide ('90) | 90 | NOR | 29:26 | PB | ||||
13 | Simon Nebijo Steinshamn Simon Nebijo Steinshamn ('99) | 99 | NOR | 29:26 | PB | ||||
14 | Even Brøndbo Dahl Even Brøndbo Dahl ('94) | 94 | NOR | 29:41 | PB | ||||
15 | Eivind Øygard Eivind Øygard ('92) | 92 | NOR | 29:44 | SB | ||||
16 | Halfdan-Emil FærøHalfdan-Emil Færø ('91) | 91 | NOR | 29:46 | PB | ||||
17 | Mathias Flak Mathias Flak ('99) | 99 | NOR | 29:54 | PB | ||||
18 | Kilian Jornet Kilian Jornet ('87) | 87 | ESP | 29:59 | PB | ||||
19 | Stian Øvergaard Aarvik Stian Øvergaard Aarvik ('97) | 97 | NOR | 30:00 | PB | ||||
20 | Ebrahim Abdulaziz Ebrahim Abdulaziz ('78) | 78 | NOR | 30:04 | |||||
21 | Frew Zenebe Frew Zenebe ('84) | 84 | ETH | 30:21 | PB | ||||
22 | Jon Sætre Jon Sætre ('01) | 01 | NOR | 30:22 | PB | ||||
23 | Henrik Nicolaisen Henrik Nicolaisen ('90) | 90 | NOR | 30:24 | =PB | ||||
24 | Petter Johansen Petter Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 30:24 | PB | ||||
25 | Alexander Kirkeberg Alexander Kirkeberg ('96) | 96 | NOR | 30:25 | PB | ||||
26 | Eivind Trym Wikshåland Eivind Trym Wikshåland ('97) | 97 | NOR | 30:26 | PB | ||||
27 | Jonas Lurås Hammer Jonas Lurås Hammer ('91) | 91 | NOR | 30:28 | PB | ||||
28 | Marius Liljeberg Wang Marius Liljeberg Wang ('01) | 01 | NOR | 30:29 | PB | ||||
29 | Mathias Moen Mathias Moen ('88) | 88 | NOR | 30:30 | PB | ||||
30 | Martin Kirkeberg Mørk Martin Kirkeberg Mørk ('01) | 01 | NOR | 30:31 | =PB | ||||
31 | Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand ('02) | 02 | NOR | 30:39 | PB | ||||
32 | Ronny Losoa Ronny Losoa ('80) | 80 | NOR | 30:41 | SB | ||||
33 | Fredrik Sætran Fredrik Sætran ('93) | 93 | NOR | 30:43 | PB | ||||
34 | Ånung Viken Ånung Viken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 30:54 | PB | ||||
35 | Eivind Klokkehaug Eivind Klokkehaug ('91) | 91 | NOR | 30:57 | PB | ||||
36 | Håkon Aastveit Håkon Aastveit | NOR | 31:01 | PB | |||||
37 | Tord Franke Ulset Tord Franke Ulset ('03) | 03 | NOR | 31:03 | PB | ||||
38 | Johannes Teigland Johannes Teigland ('95) | 95 | NOR | 31:07 | PB | ||||
39 | Helge Langen Helge Langen ('85) | 85 | NOR | 31:19 | PB | ||||
40 | Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit | 00 | NOR | 31:34 | PB | ||||
41 | Ådne Karlsen Bekkestad Ådne Karlsen Bekkestad ('97) | 97 | NOR | 31:38 | PB | ||||
42 | Theodor Berre Jacobsen Theodor Berre Jacobsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 31:40 | PB | ||||
43 | Cedric Bakke Christophersen Cedric Bakke Christophersen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 31:43 | PB | ||||
44 | Mikkel Bakken Mikkel Bakken ('05) | 05 | NOR | 31:55 | PB | ||||
57 | Sondre Strande Omland Sondre Strande Omland ('07) | 07 | NOR | 32:37 | PB | ||||
K 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal ('90) | 90 | NOR | 30:32 | PB | ||||
2 | Vienna Søyland Dahle Vienna Søyland Dahle ('92) | 92 | NOR | 33:18 | PB | ||||
3 | Kristine Eikrem Engeset Kristine Eikrem Engeset ('88) | 88 | NOR | 33:23 | PB | ||||
4 | Hanne Mjøen Maridal Hanne Mjøen Maridal ('96) | 96 | NOR | 33:49 | PB | ||||
5 | Maria Sagnes Wågan Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92) | 92 | NOR | 33:50 | SB | ||||
6 | Andrea Modin Engesæth Andrea Modin Engesæth ('01) | 01 | NOR | 33:59 | PB | ||||
7 | Ina Halle Haugen Ina Halle Haugen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 34:11 | PB | ||||
8 | Maren Halle Haugen Maren Halle Haugen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 34:31 | PB | ||||
9 | Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg ('04) | 04 | NOR | 34:34 | PB | ||||
10 | Astrid Brathaug Sørset Astrid Brathaug Sørset ('90) | 90 | NOR | 34:43 | SB | ||||
11 | Silje Eklund Silje Eklund ('80) | 80 | NOR | 35:37 | PB | ||||
12 | Mari Roligheten Ruud Mari Roligheten Ruud ('02) | 02 | NOR | 35:41 | PB | ||||
13 | Ingeborg Løvnes Ingeborg Løvnes ('92) | 92 | NOR | 35:58 | PB | ||||
14 | Petronella Tordsdatter Halle Petronella Tordsdatter Halle ('02) | 02 | NOR | 36:03 | PB | ||||
15 | Emilie Mo Emilie Mo ('01) | 01 | NOR | 36:03 | SB | ||||
16 | Linn Stråbø Linn Stråbø | NOR | 36:06 | PB | |||||
17 | Hanne Marthe Lie Hanne Marthe Lie ('89) | 89 | NOR | 36:10 | PB | ||||
18 | Siren Amelia Seiler Siren Amelia Seiler ('98) | 98 | NOR | 36:13 | SB | ||||
19 | Marit Haslie Marit Haslie ('93) | 93 | NOR | 36:30 | PB | ||||
20 | Pernille Karlsen Antonsen Pernille Karlsen Antonsen ('02) | 02 | NOR | 36:54 | PB | ||||
21 | Anne Bjerke Årrestad Anne Bjerke Årrestad ('89) | 89 | NOR | 37:03 | PB | ||||
22 | Tea Sætereng Tea Sætereng ('89) | 89 | NOR | 37:16 | PB | ||||
23 | Amalie Kvandal Amalie Kvandal | NOR | 37:32 | PB |