M 100 m Vind: +1.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrance Laird Terrance Laird ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.06 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Shaun Maswanganyi Shaun Maswanganyi ('01) | 01 | RSA | 10.18 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Travis Collins Travis Collins ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.25 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Bismark Boateng Bismark Boateng ('92) | 92 | CAN | 10.27 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Bolade Ajomale Bolade Ajomale ('95) | 95 | CAN | 10.40 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Elliott Cummings Elliott Cummings ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.42 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Kie'ave Harry Kie'ave Harry | USA | 10.42 | ||||||||||||
8 | Kris Brown Kris Brown | USA | 10.48 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Hamberlin Christian Hamberlin ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.37 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Alexander Nicholas Alexander ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.51 | |||||||||||
3 | Charles Lewis Charles Lewis | 00 | USA | 10.60 | |||||||||||
4 | Kennedy Harrison Kennedy Harrison | 00 | USA | 10.67 | |||||||||||
5 | Treydarius Carr Treydarius Carr ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.68 | |||||||||||
6 | Javin Arrington Javin Arrington | USA | 10.81 | ||||||||||||
7 | Charles Jackson Charles Jackson ('88) | 88 | USA | 10.82 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Booker Jordan Booker ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.37 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Jahnoy Thompson Jahnoy Thompson ('96) | 96 | JAM | 10.51 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Mason Melancon Mason Melancon ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.60 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Jeffery Hulon Jeffery Hulon ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.63 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Josh Norris Josh Norris ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.66 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Joshua Raphael Joshua Raphael ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.67 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Jhavonte Perry Jhavonte Perry | USA | 10.68 | w | |||||||||||
8 | Kemar Cumberbatch Kemar Cumberbatch ('96) | 96 | BAR | 10.93 | w | ||||||||||
Finale D Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Trent McDonald Trent McDonald ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.55 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Da'Marcus Fleming Da'Marcus Fleming ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.64 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jacarias Martin Jacarias Martin ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.72 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lateef Birks Lateef Birks | USA | 10.78 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Kameron Quinn Kameron Quinn | USA | 10.79 | ||||||||||||
6 | Kavacion Webster Kavacion Webster | 00 | USA | 10.81 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Daveon Rodgers Daveon Rodgers ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.96 | |||||||||||
Finale E Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gerard Sapena Gerard Sapena | 00 | ESP | 10.75 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Keith Davis Keith Davis ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.94 | |||||||||||
3 | Keith Robinson Keith Robinson ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.95 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Warrick Baker Warrick Baker | USA | 10.97 | ||||||||||||
5 | Alec Williams Alec Williams ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.02 | |||||||||||
6 | Nikaoli Williams Nikaoli Williams | 00 | JAM | 11.03 | |||||||||||
7 | Austin Simoneaux Austin Simoneaux | USA | 11.04 | ||||||||||||
Finale F Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Evan Nafe Evan Nafe | 00 | USA | 10.97 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Donnell Adair Donnell Adair | USA | 11.04 | w | |||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Williams Noah Williams ('99) | 99 | USA | 20.36 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Vernon Norwood Vernon Norwood ('92) | 92 | USA | 20.42 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Bismark Boateng Bismark Boateng ('92) | 92 | CAN | 20.67 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Charles Lewis Charles Lewis | 00 | USA | 20.78 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Kennedy Harrison Kennedy Harrison | 00 | USA | 21.09 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Hamberlin Christian Hamberlin ('99) | 99 | USA | 20.79 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Dylan Peebles Dylan Peebles ('98) | 98 | USA | 20.81 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Dorian Camel Dorian Camel ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.00 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jordan Booker Jordan Booker ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.21 | |||||||||||
5 | Jahnoy Thompson Jahnoy Thompson ('96) | 96 | JAM | 21.24 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Kris Brown Kris Brown | USA | 21.31 | ||||||||||||
7 | Gavin Smellie Gavin Smellie ('86) | 86 | CAN | 21.68 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Charles Jackson Charles Jackson ('88) | 88 | USA | 22.20 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Trent McDonald Trent McDonald ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.32 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jacarias Martin Jacarias Martin ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.40 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Josh Norris Josh Norris ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.98 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D Vind: +4.0 | Vind: +4.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kameron Quinn Kameron Quinn | USA | 21.76 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Evan Nafe Evan Nafe | 00 | USA | 22.07 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Austin Simoneaux Austin Simoneaux | USA | 22.20 | w | |||||||||||
Finale E Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lateef Birks Lateef Birks | USA | 21.83 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Kobe Nevills Kobe Nevills | USA | 22.16 | w | |||||||||||
Jeffery Hulon Jeffery Hulon ('98) | 98 | USA | DNF | w | |||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Osei Philip Osei ('90) | 90 | CAN | 46.71 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jermaine Holt Jermaine Holt ('98) | 98 | USA | 46.83 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Tyler Terry Tyler Terry ('97) | 97 | USA | 47.00 | |||||||||||
4 | Xavier Rogers Xavier Rogers | 00 | USA | 47.65 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Seth Boullion Seth Boullion ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.02 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Nolan Smith Nolan Smith | USA | 49.05 | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tyrell Valentine Tyrell Valentine ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.20 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Dejon Blake Dejon Blake | USA | 49.19 | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Destine Scott Destine Scott | USA | 47.94 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ebenezer Aggrey Ebenezer Aggrey | USA | 48.26 | ||||||||||||
3 | Joshua White Joshua White | USA | 48.97 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Terrill Banks Terrill Banks | USA | 49.18 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Ethan Rapp Ethan Rapp | USA | 49.40 | SB | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Gilmore Christian Gilmore | USA | 1:51.60 | ||||||||||||
2 | Eric Hawkins Eric Hawkins | USA | 1:54.71 | ||||||||||||
3 | Conner Killian Conner Killian ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:55.68 | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon Seagreaves Brandon Seagreaves | USA | 3:54.85 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Conner Killian Conner Killian ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:55.89 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Elias Loriposa Elias Loriposa | USA | 3:56.84 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Cade Litolff Cade Litolff | USA | 3:58.44 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Will Dart Will Dart ('02) | 02 | USA | 3:59.27 | |||||||||||
6 | Austin Ballow Austin Ballow ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:59.86 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Markus Kopp Markus Kopp | AUT | 4:08.94 | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Oatman Kristian Oatman ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:44.00 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Cameron Carpenter Cameron Carpenter | USA | 8:49.37 | PB | |||||||||||
Cade Litolff Cade Litolff | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +2.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Edwards Jr. Eric Edwards Jr. | 00 | USA | 13.67 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Arthur Price Arthur Price ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.88 | w | ||||||||||
3 | DJ Akindele DJ Akindele ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.04 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Yves Cherubin Yves Cherubin ('99) | 99 | HAI | 14.19 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Hunter Appling Hunter Appling | 00 | USA | 14.26 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Joey Zayszly Joey Zayszly ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.30 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Tahj Whitfield Tahj Whitfield | USA | 14.45 | w | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nolan Walker Nolan Walker | 00 | USA | 14.38 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Ronnie Jackson Ronnie Jackson | USA | 14.71 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Lester Davison Lester Davison ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.79 | w | ||||||||||
Jarden James Jarden James | USA | DNF | w | ||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sean Burrell Sean Burrell ('02) | 02 | USA | 50.15 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Quivell Jordan Quivell Jordan ('99) | 99 | USA | 50.90 | |||||||||||
3 | Javen Jackson Javen Jackson | USA | 53.45 | ||||||||||||
4 | David-Marquis Patrick David-Marquis Patrick ('98) | 98 | USA | 54.37 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joey Zayszly Joey Zayszly ('01) | 01 | USA | 55.96 | PB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ronald Henderson Ronald Henderson ('98) | 98 | USA | 2.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Damon Guidry Damon Guidry ('97) | 97 | USA | 2.01 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ronnie Rounds Ronnie Rounds | USA | 2.01 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Dorian Curry Dorian Curry ('02) | 02 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christyan Sampy Christyan Sampy | 00 | USA | 5.31 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Antonio Ruiz Antonio Ruiz ('96) | 96 | MEX | 5.31 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ben Percefull Ben Percefull | USA | 5.16 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nick Russell Nick Russell | USA | 4.86 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kenny Odinet Kenny Odinet ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kameron Aime Kameron Aime ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Matthew Standridge Matthew Standridge | USA | 4.71 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Cole Burgess Cole Burgess ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Tyler Stafford Tyler Stafford | USA | 4.51 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Chandler Mixon Chandler Mixon | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Noah Mumme Noah Mumme | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Evans Finnorn Evans Finnorn ('99) | 99 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Grant Girtman Grant Girtman | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Hayden Barrios Hayden Barrios | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jarvis Gotch Jarvis Gotch ('92) | 92 | USA | 7.62 | +1.8 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Okafor Benjamin Okafor | USA | 7.44 | w | +4.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Dayo Akindele Dayo Akindele ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.37 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ja'Carrius Demmerritte Ja'Carrius Demmerritte | USA | 7.23 | w | +4.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ronald Henderson Ronald Henderson ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.09 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Markeit Steverson Markeit Steverson | USA | 7.05 | w | +2.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | John Joseph John Joseph | 00 | USA | 7.03 | +1.8 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Rylan Theyard Rylan Theyard ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.91 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chris Carter Chris Carter ('89) | 89 | USA | 16.20 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jadon Brome Jadon Brome | 00 | BAR | 15.49 | +1.4 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Caleb Malbrough Caleb Malbrough | USA | 15.17 | +1.6 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Murphy Bavinga Murphy Bavinga ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14.77 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Quindarrius Thompson Quindarrius Thompson | USA | 14.66 | +1.7 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Christian Ellis Christian Ellis | USA | 14.60 | +1.8 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Ja'Carrius Demmerritte Ja'Carrius Demmerritte | USA | 14.53 | +1.7 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Quinton Stringfellow Quinton Stringfellow | 00 | USA | 14.50 | +0.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Caleb Clark Caleb Clark ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.21 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Marcellus Boykins Marcellus Boykins | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rickssen Opont Rickssen Opont ('97) | 97 | HAI | 18.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Löschner Sebastian Löschner | 00 | SWE | 16.48 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Johnie Jean-Jaques Johnie Jean-Jaques | BAH | 16.15 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Shaquillle Singuineau Shaquillle Singuineau ('96) | 96 | TTO | 15.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tyren Hannah Tyren Hannah | USA | 15.53 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Vojislav Gvero Vojislav Gvero ('98) | 98 | SRB | 14.41 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Francois Prinsloo Francois Prinsloo ('01) | 01 | RSA | 52.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Löschner Sebastian Löschner | 00 | SWE | 48.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Tyren Hannah Tyren Hannah | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Logan Lewis Logan Lewis | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Miles Marhofer Miles Marhofer | USA | 62.17 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Vojislav Gvero Vojislav Gvero ('98) | 98 | SRB | 60.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Rickssen Opont Rickssen Opont ('97) | 97 | HAI | 60.25 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Johnathan Witte Johnathan Witte | USA | 56.56 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Henry Terral Henry Terral | USA | 64.32 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Josh Estes Josh Estes | 00 | USA | 60.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Tripp Marcus Tripp Marcus | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | LSU LSU | USA | 38.82 | ||||||||||||
Dylan Peebles, Noah Williams, Dorian Camel, Terrance Laird | |||||||||||||||
2 | Houston Houston | USA | 39.00 | ||||||||||||
Nicholas Alexander, Travis Collins, Eddie Sumler, Shaun Maswanganyi | |||||||||||||||
3 | UL-Lafayette UL-Lafayette | USA | 40.25 | ||||||||||||
Trejun Jones, Terrell Jolla, Jamhad Booth, Brock Appiah | |||||||||||||||
4 | Northwestern St. Northwestern Northwestern St. Northwestern | USA | 40.40 | ||||||||||||
Kie'ave Harry, Kennedy Harrison, Brandon Letts, Treydarius Carr | |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | LSU LSU | USA | 3:10.25 | ||||||||||||
Dorian Camel, Tyler Terry, Dylan Peebles, Sean Burrell | |||||||||||||||
2 | South Alabama South Alabama | USA | 3:13.67 | ||||||||||||
Cameron Stewart, Javen Jackson, Jalen Boyd, Xavier Rogers | |||||||||||||||
3 | Northwestern St. Northwestern Northwestern St. Northwestern | USA | 3:13.71 | ||||||||||||
Dejon Blake, Kennedy Harrison, Ebenezer Aggrey, Destine Scott | |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aleia Hobbs Aleia Hobbs ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.88 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Mikiah Brisco Mikiah Brisco ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.95 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Tristan Evelyn Tristan Evelyn ('98) | 98 | BAR | 11.33 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Crystal Emmanuel Crystal Emmanuel ('91) | 91 | CAN | 11.34 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Shaina Harrison Shaina Harrison ('94) | 94 | CAN | 11.89 | w | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kiana Foster Kiana Foster ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.65 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Trinity Bolden Trinity Bolden | USA | 11.85 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Dreunna Washington Dreunna Washington | USA | 11.94 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Shyvonne Roxborough Shyvonne Roxborough ('98) | 98 | CAN | 11.94 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Cierra Hendrick Cierra Hendrick ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.04 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Serena Bolden Serena Bolden ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.07 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Taylor Bennett Taylor Bennett ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.19 | w | ||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +3.5 | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ta'la Spates Ta'la Spates | USA | 11.79 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Serenity Rogers Serenity Rogers | USA | 12.10 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Tia Andrews Tia Andrews ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.18 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Ja'Lyric Giles Ja'Lyric Giles | USA | 12.21 | w | |||||||||||
Finale D Vind: +3.3 | Vind: +3.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Claudasha Watson Claudasha Watson ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.85 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Robyn Byrd Robyn Byrd | USA | 11.92 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Kennedy London Kennedy London | 00 | USA | 11.93 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Johnneisha George Johnneisha George | USA | 12.08 | w | |||||||||||
5 | Keiondra Narcisse Keiondra Narcisse | USA | 12.21 | w | |||||||||||
6 | Amari Jones Amari Jones ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.27 | w | ||||||||||
Shamarah Shannon Shamarah Shannon | 00 | USA | DNF | w | |||||||||||
Finale E Vind: +4.2 | Vind: +4.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nia Williams Nia Williams | USA | 12.13 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Malaiya Jedkins Malaiya Jedkins | USA | 12.25 | w | |||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Favour Ofili Favour Ofili ('02) | 02 | NGR | 22.30 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Symone Mason Symone Mason ('99) | 99 | USA | 23.00 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Cecilia Tamayo Cecilia Tamayo ('97) | 97 | MEX | 23.16 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Tristan Evelyn Tristan Evelyn ('98) | 98 | BAR | 23.22 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Amber Anning Amber Anning | 00 | GBR | 23.25 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Zoe Sherar Zoe Sherar ('99) | 99 | CAN | 23.44 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Brianne Bethel Brianne Bethel ('98) | 98 | BAH | 23.46 | w | ||||||||||
8 | Kimberly Hyacinthe Kimberly Hyacinthe ('89) | 89 | CAN | 24.90 | w | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tonea Marshall Tonea Marshall ('98) | 98 | USA | 23.59 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Farah Jacques Farah Jacques ('90) | 90 | CAN | 24.26 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Shyvonne Roxborough Shyvonne Roxborough ('98) | 98 | CAN | 24.43 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cassandra Tate Cassandra Tate ('90) | 90 | USA | 23.77 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Dreunna Washington Dreunna Washington | USA | 24.41 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Jayla Fields Jayla Fields | 00 | USA | 24.66 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Claudasha Watson Claudasha Watson ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.80 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Cierra Hendrick Cierra Hendrick ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.96 | w | ||||||||||
Finale D Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Makayla Edwards Makayla Edwards ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.81 | |||||||||||
2 | Maya Harewood Maya Harewood ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.88 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale E Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hailey Alcorn Hailey Alcorn | USA | 24.93 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale G Vind: +4.8 | Vind: +4.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rebekka Schubert Rebekka Schubert ('98) | 98 | GER | 26.44 | w | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Brianne Bethel Brianne Bethel ('98) | 98 | BAH | 52.87 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Zoe Sherar Zoe Sherar ('99) | 99 | CAN | 52.94 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Natashia Jackson Natashia Jackson ('98) | 98 | USA | 54.35 | |||||||||||
4 | Zarie Dumas Zarie Dumas ('02) | 02 | USA | 55.69 | |||||||||||
5 | Fiebe Tengrootenhuysen Fiebe Tengrootenhuysen | 00 | BEL | 56.03 | |||||||||||
6 | Hunter Robinson Hunter Robinson ('99) | 99 | USA | 56.22 | |||||||||||
Courtney Okolo Courtney Okolo ('94) | 94 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Brittney Roberson Brittney Roberson | 00 | USA | 55.82 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | India Brown India Brown ('96) | 96 | USA | 56.63 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Hannah Carroll Hannah Carroll | USA | 57.16 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Erin Wilson Erin Wilson | USA | 57.26 | ||||||||||||
5 | Maerys Joseph Maerys Joseph | USA | 57.62 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Janiel Moore Janiel Moore ('98) | 98 | JAM | 56.24 | |||||||||||
2 | Payge Side Payge Side | 00 | USA | 56.84 | |||||||||||
3 | Stela Konstantinidou Stela Konstantinidou ('02) | 02 | GRE | 56.95 | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Iman Babineaux Iman Babineaux | USA | 57.14 | SB | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Milan Young Milan Young ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.95 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Naomi Taylor Naomi Taylor ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.13 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Leah Phillips Leah Phillips ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.48 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Serenity Rogers Serenity Rogers | USA | 13.52 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Kyah Loyd Kyah Loyd ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.55 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Phylicia George Phylicia George ('87) | 87 | CAN | 13.65 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Sarah Belle Sarah Belle ('02) | 02 | BAR | 13.74 | |||||||||||
8 | Osayi Omorodion Osayi Omorodion | USA | 14.01 | ||||||||||||
9 | Winter Bogan Winter Bogan | USA | 14.07 | ||||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Farah Jacques Farah Jacques ('90) | 90 | CAN | 13.64 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kennedy London Kennedy London | 00 | USA | 13.71 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Reagann LeLeux Reagann LeLeux ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.79 | PB | ||||||||||
Johannon Murray Johannon Murray ('01) | 01 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla Watson Kayla Watson | USA | 14.70 | PB | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 1:02.57 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jurnee Woodward Jurnee Woodward ('99) | 99 | USA | 58.88 | |||||||||||
2 | Imari Chatman Imari Chatman | USA | 1:00.28 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Erin Derrow Erin Derrow ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:00.70 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Louise Jones Louise Jones | USA | 1:02.04 | ||||||||||||
5 | Jasmine Williams Jasmine Williams | 00 | USA | 1:02.58 | PB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Clarke Lauren Clarke ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Latyria Jefferson Latyria Jefferson ('97) | 97 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Sydney Anderson Sydney Anderson ('99) | 99 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Morgann LeLeux Morgann LeLeux ('92) | 92 | USA | 4.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | AnnMarie Broussard AnnMarie Broussard ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.96 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nastja Modic Nastja Modic ('99) | 99 | SLO | 3.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Cameron Martinez Cameron Martinez | USA | 3.66 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Stefanie Dadayeva Stefanie Dadayeva ('01) | 01 | BEL | 3.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Howe Sarah Howe | USA | 3.66 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kate Sander Kate Sander ('02) | 02 | USA | 3.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Rachel Maciesjeski Rachel Maciesjeski | USA | 3.66 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jordan Brown Jordan Brown | USA | 3.66 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Melanie Prieto Melanie Prieto | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Karlyn Trahan Karlyn Trahan | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Madison Brown Madison Brown | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kitto Parish Kitto Parish | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ina Edström Ina Edström ('01) | 01 | SWE | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmyn Steels Jasmyn Steels ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.53 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Samiyah Samuels Samiyah Samuels ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.27 | w | +3.8 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Quanesha Burks Quanesha Burks ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.14 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Chelsea Harrington Chelsea Harrington | USA | 6.11 | w | +4.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Serena Bolden Serena Bolden ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.08 | w | +3.0 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Trina Praprotnik Malej Trina Praprotnik Malej ('99) | 99 | SLO | 5.85 | +1.4 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Malaiya Jedkins Malaiya Jedkins | USA | 5.83 | w | +2.8 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Rebekka Schubert Rebekka Schubert ('98) | 98 | GER | 5.81 | w | +4.9 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Nasya Ramirez Nasya Ramirez ('01) | 01 | NED | 5.64 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Justice Henderson Justice Henderson ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.63 | w | +3.4 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Pleasant Harris Pleasant Harris | USA | 5.55 | +1.6 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jayla Fields Jayla Fields | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lynnika Pitts Lynnika Pitts ('92) | 92 | USA | 13.85 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lauren Clarke Lauren Clarke ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.62 | +1.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Destiny Lawrence Destiny Lawrence ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.19 | +1.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jasmyn Steels Jasmyn Steels ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.02 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jala Richard Jala Richard | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Monique Walker Monique Walker | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nu'u Tuilefano Nu'u Tuilefano | 00 | ASA | 16.49 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Amber Hart Amber Hart | USA | 14.81 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Autavia Fluker Autavia Fluker ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Rhea Thompson Rhea Thompson ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.58 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Angeline Smit Angeline Smit ('98) | 98 | RSA | 14.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Shanell Atkins Shanell Atkins | USA | 13.75 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Alivia Busch Alivia Busch ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Maren Butler Maren Butler | USA | 12.96 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Hailey Pollard Hailey Pollard | USA | 12.82 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Colette Uys Colette Uys | 00 | RSA | 12.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Nya Terrell Nya Terrell | USA | 12.24 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Melisa Toilolo Melisa Toilolo | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Alexandria McCoy Alexandria McCoy | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Monie Nora Monie ('97) | 97 | CMR | 51.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Brooklynne Wilson Brooklynne Wilson ('98) | 98 | USA | 51.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Amber Hart Amber Hart | USA | 48.97 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Hailey Pollard Hailey Pollard | USA | 47.17 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nu'u Tuilefano Nu'u Tuilefano | 00 | ASA | 46.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Pickering Ryan Pickering | USA | 44.77 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Colette Uys Colette Uys | 00 | RSA | 44.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jazzmine Poole Jazzmine Poole | USA | 42.72 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Kristin McDuffie Kristin McDuffie ('97) | 97 | USA | 42.41 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Angeline Smit Angeline Smit ('98) | 98 | RSA | 40.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Janee' Kassanavoid Janee' Kassanavoid ('95) | 95 | USA | 74.38 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mikaila Martin Mikaila Martin ('97) | 97 | USA | 65.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Autavia Fluker Autavia Fluker ('97) | 97 | USA | 64.48 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Blood Hannah Blood ('01) | 01 | GBR | 56.33 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Brianna Sam Brianna Sam | USA | 53.96 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Nu'u Tuilefano Nu'u Tuilefano | 00 | ASA | 51.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Brooklynne Wilson Brooklynne Wilson ('98) | 98 | USA | 50.55 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Kristin McDuffie Kristin McDuffie ('97) | 97 | USA | 49.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Alexandria McCoy Alexandria McCoy | USA | 49.28 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Taylor Scaife Taylor Scaife ('96) | 96 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Shanell Atkins Shanell Atkins | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | LSU LSU | USA | 43.00 | ||||||||||||
Tonea Marshall, Favour Ofili, Symone Mason, Thelma Davies | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tiger Olympians Tiger Olympians | USA | 43.08 | ||||||||||||
3 | Houston Houston | USA | 43.72 | ||||||||||||
Justice Henderson, Brianne Bethel, Cecilia Tamayo, Tristan Evelyn | |||||||||||||||
5 | Northwestern St. Northwestern St. | USA | 45.70 | ||||||||||||
Robyn Byrd, Jayla Fields, Aarika Lister, Natashia Jackson | |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | LSU LSU | USA | 3:42.19 | ||||||||||||
Amber Anning, Milan Young, Leah Phillips, Hannah Carroll |