M 1000 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finale A | |||||||||
1 | Michael Hansson Michael Hansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:38.1h | PB | ||||
2 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam ('80) | 80 | SWE | 2:49.3h | PB | ||||
3 | Filip Malmros Filip Malmros ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:50.9h | PB | ||||
4 | Emil Nilsson Emil Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 3:02.0h | PB | ||||
5 | Lucas Carlsson Lucas Carlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 3:02.0h | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Albertsson Benjamin Albertsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 3:00.1h | PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Stagling Mikael Stagling ('75) | 75 | SWE | 3:01.3h | PB | ||||
3 | Oliver Malmkvist Oliver Malmkvist ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3:01.6h | PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Hofvendahl Johanna Hofvendahl ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:02.7h | K 1 | ||||
5 | Thomas Rödin Hulth Thomas Rödin Hulth ('81) | 81 | SWE | 3:06.7h | PB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö ('63) | 63 | SWE | 3:09.0h | PB | ||||
2 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist ('92) | 92 | SWE | 3:11.2h | K 1 | ||||
3 | Christian Borg Christian Borg ('80) | 80 | SWE | 3:16.0h | PB | ||||
4 | Paul Bredhe Paul Bredhe ('63) | 63 | SWE | 3:19.4h | PB | ||||
5 | Christian Daanen Christian Daanen ('59) | 59 | SWE | 3:20.6h | PB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Novin Thomas Novin ('80) | 80 | SWE | 3:18.6h | PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Ohlin Daniel Ohlin ('73) | 73 | SWE | 3:19.4h | PB | ||||
3 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist ('69) | 69 | SWE | 3:23.5h | PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Andersson Sebastian Andersson ('86) | 86 | SWE | 3:38.8h | PB | ||||
5 | Christian Malmros Christian Malmros ('74) | 74 | SWE | 3:39.1h | PB | ||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Philip Agelmo Philip Agelmo ('73) | 73 | SWE | 3:28.4h | PB | ||||
2 | Maibritt Nilsson Maibritt Nilsson ('64) | 64 | SWE | 3:48.8h | K 1 | ||||
3 | Niclas Holger Öman Niclas Holger Öman ('82) | 82 | SWE | 3:52.9h | PB | ||||
4 | Tina Reimer Tina Reimer ('69) | 69 | SWE | 3:55.0h | K 2 | ||||
5 | Maria Trönell Maria Trönell ('76) | 76 | SWE | 4:01.2h | K 3 | ||||
6 | Monica Andersson Monica Andersson ('74) | 74 | SWE | 4:01.4h | K 4 | ||||
Finale F | |||||||||
1 | Jonny Hansson Jonny Hansson ('56) | 56 | SWE | 3:59.1h | PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Bladh Caroline Bladh ('69) | 69 | SWE | 3:59.9h | K 1 | ||||
3 | Silvia BurgosSilvia Burgos ('73) | 73 | DEN | 4:12.9h | K 2 | ||||
4 | Nicole Novin Nicole Novin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4:38.0h | K 3 | ||||
5 | Göran Wallin Göran Wallin ('65) | 65 | SWE | 4:52.1h | PB | ||||
6 | Estelle Novin Estelle Novin ('13) | 13 | SWE | 4:56.8h | K 4 |