M 100 m 14.5. Vind: +1.7 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelley Stephens Kelley Stephens | USA | 10.45 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Cj Dimnwaobi Cj Dimnwaobi | USA | 10.46 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Jack Cauble Jack Cauble | USA | 10.48 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jackson Connelly Jackson Connelly | USA | 10.56 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | John Fulton John Fulton | USA | 10.62 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Wyatt Moore Wyatt Moore | 00 | USA | 10.62 | |||||||||||||
7 | Jalen Adams Jalen Adams | USA | 10.73 | SB | |||||||||||||
8 | Brayden Durfee Brayden Durfee | USA | 10.82 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: +1.6 | 13.5. | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cj Dimnwaobi Cj Dimnwaobi | USA | 10.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Jack Cauble Jack Cauble | USA | 10.57 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Wyatt Moore Wyatt Moore | 00 | USA | 10.61 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Brayden Durfee Brayden Durfee | USA | 10.73 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Eldridge Harris Eldridge Harris | USA | 10.74 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Wyatt Murphy Wyatt Murphy | USA | 10.86 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Skyler Andam Skyler Andam | USA | 10.92 | SB | |||||||||||||
8 | Mikhail Kidd Mikhail Kidd | USA | 10.94 | PB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: +2.2 | 13.5. | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kelley Stephens Kelley Stephens | USA | 10.50 | w | |||||||||||||
2 | Jackson Connelly Jackson Connelly | USA | 10.56 | w | |||||||||||||
3 | Jalen Adams Jalen Adams | USA | 10.67 | w | |||||||||||||
4 | John Fulton John Fulton | USA | 10.67 | w | |||||||||||||
5 | Carter Wilkerson Carter Wilkerson | USA | 10.75 | w | |||||||||||||
6 | David Pierce David Pierce ('99) | 99 | TTO | 10.85 | w | ||||||||||||
7 | Joey Turner Joey Turner | USA | 10.91 | w | |||||||||||||
8 | Montez Wright Montez Wright | USA | 10.98 | w | |||||||||||||
M 200 m 14.5. Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jovahn Williamson Jovahn Williamson ('99) | 99 | USA | 20.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Kelley Stephens Kelley Stephens | USA | 21.01 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Cj Dimnwaobi Cj Dimnwaobi | USA | 21.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Victor Akhalu Victor Akhalu ('03) | 03 | NGR | 21.25 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jevon O'Bryant Jevon O'Bryant ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.41 | |||||||||||||
6 | Jalen Adams Jalen Adams | USA | 21.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Jackson Connelly Jackson Connelly | USA | 21.79 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: +0.5 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jovahn Williamson Jovahn Williamson ('99) | 99 | USA | 20.99 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Kelley Stephens Kelley Stephens | USA | 21.14 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Akhalu Victor Akhalu ('03) | 03 | NGR | 21.38 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Jalen Adams Jalen Adams | USA | 21.57 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Sean Geither Sean Geither | USA | 21.61 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Zack Larrier Zack Larrier | USA | 21.72 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Bashar Barksdale Bashar Barksdale | USA | 21.90 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | David Pierce David Pierce ('99) | 99 | TTO | 21.90 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: +1.2 | 13.5. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jevon O'Bryant Jevon O'Bryant ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.15 | |||||||||||||
2 | Cj Dimnwaobi Cj Dimnwaobi | USA | 21.27 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Willems Thomas Willems | 00 | AUS | 21.37 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jackson Connelly Jackson Connelly | USA | 21.52 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Dominic Bentil Dominic Bentil | 00 | USA | 21.64 | |||||||||||||
6 | Brayden Durfee Brayden Durfee | USA | 21.66 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Harry Overstreet III Harry Overstreet III | USA | 21.85 | ||||||||||||||
M 400 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jevon O'Bryant Jevon O'Bryant ('01) | 01 | USA | 45.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Willems Thomas Willems | 00 | AUS | 46.14 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jovahn Williamson Jovahn Williamson ('99) | 99 | USA | 46.17 | |||||||||||||
4 | Adam Stark Adam Stark ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.30 | |||||||||||||
5 | Sean Geither Sean Geither | USA | 47.84 | SB | |||||||||||||
6 | Zack Larrier Zack Larrier | USA | 48.02 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jaymison Cox Jaymison Cox | USA | 48.06 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Harry Overstreet III Harry Overstreet III | USA | 48.34 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Spencer Eldridge Spencer Eldridge | USA | 48.66 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jovahn Williamson Jovahn Williamson ('99) | 99 | USA | 46.90 | |||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Willems Thomas Willems | 00 | AUS | 47.02 | |||||||||||||
3 | Adam Stark Adam Stark ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Jaymison Cox Jaymison Cox | USA | 48.13 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jevon O'Bryant Jevon O'Bryant ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.34 | |||||||||||||
2 | Sean Geither Sean Geither | USA | 47.98 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Harry Overstreet III Harry Overstreet III | USA | 48.43 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Zack Larrier Zack Larrier | USA | 48.88 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Spencer Eldridge Spencer Eldridge | USA | 48.97 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Austin Gillen Austin Gillen | USA | 49.52 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Bashar Barksdale Bashar Barksdale | USA | 49.61 | ||||||||||||||
M 800 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Birkmeier Ryan Birkmeier | USA | 1:49.32 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Matt Larkin Matt Larkin ('02) | 02 | CAN | 1:49.72 | |||||||||||||
3 | Dawson Larance Dawson Larance ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:49.81 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Joseph Rogers Joseph Rogers ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:49.85 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Angus Fitzgerald Angus Fitzgerald | USA | 1:50.05 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Cameron Ross Cameron Ross ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:50.99 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Mohamed Saleh Mohamed Saleh | USA | 1:51.68 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Nathan Burd Nathan Burd | USA | 1:51.71 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Christian Rodriguez Christian Rodriguez | 00 | URU | 1:53.60 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Matt Larkin Matt Larkin ('02) | 02 | CAN | 1:49.64 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Joseph Rogers Joseph Rogers ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:50.38 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Birkmeier Ryan Birkmeier | USA | 1:50.72 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Dawson Larance Dawson Larance ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:51.24 | |||||||||||||
5 | Gavin Sleeter Gavin Sleeter ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:51.81 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathan Burd Nathan Burd | USA | 1:50.62 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Angus Fitzgerald Angus Fitzgerald | USA | 1:51.15 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Saleh Mohamed Saleh | USA | 1:51.70 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Cameron Ross Cameron Ross ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:51.75 | |||||||||||||
5 | Christian Rodriguez Christian Rodriguez | 00 | URU | 1:51.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Chris Kauffman Chris Kauffman | USA | 1:52.60 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jadon Mansur Jadon Mansur | USA | 1:55.36 | ||||||||||||||
M 1500 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Brueckman Jacob Brueckman ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:48.55 | |||||||||||||
2 | Sam Gilman Sam Gilman | 00 | USA | 3:48.82 | |||||||||||||
3 | Brennan Benson Brennan Benson | USA | 3:49.23 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Shields Jonathan Shields ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:50.22 | |||||||||||||
5 | Iolo Hughes Iolo Hughes ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:50.53 | |||||||||||||
6 | Henry Mong Henry Mong ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:51.45 | |||||||||||||
7 | Devin Pancake Devin Pancake | 00 | USA | 3:52.23 | |||||||||||||
8 | Tom Oates Tom Oates | USA | 3:52.83 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Nathan Dunn Nathan Dunn ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3:53.92 | |||||||||||||
10 | Mohamed Jaouhari Mohamed Jaouhari ('01) | 01 | MAR | 3:54.91 | |||||||||||||
11 | Brogan Giffin Brogan Giffin | USA | 3:59.39 | ||||||||||||||
Abdirizak Ibrahim Abdirizak Ibrahim ('97) | 97 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
M 5000 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dario De Caro Dario De Caro ('97) | 97 | ITA | 13:54.16 | |||||||||||||
2 | Sam Gilman Sam Gilman | 00 | USA | 13:54.52 | |||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 13:57.58 | |||||||||||||
4 | Bryce Lentz Bryce Lentz ('03) | 03 | USA | 13:57.89 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Tanner Norman Tanner Norman | USA | 13:58.17 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Ioanidis Ryan Ioanidis | USA | 13:58.26 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Luke Combs Luke Combs | USA | 13:59.58 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Connor Weaver Connor Weaver ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:00.36 | |||||||||||||
9 | Spencer Nelson Spencer Nelson | USA | 14:04.15 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Jonathan Shields Jonathan Shields ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14:09.48 | |||||||||||||
11 | Dawson Besst Dawson Besst | USA | 14:09.66 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Miler Haller Miler Haller ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:11.46 | |||||||||||||
13 | Mason Brown Mason Brown | USA | 14:14.05 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Chandler Underwood Chandler Underwood ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:15.48 | PB | ||||||||||||
15 | Nathan Dunn Nathan Dunn ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14:17.04 | |||||||||||||
16 | Will Kitzhaber Will Kitzhaber ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:20.09 | |||||||||||||
17 | Awet Mengsteab Awet Mengsteab ('95) | 95 | SWE | 14:35.02 | PB | ||||||||||||
18 | Freddie Carcas Freddie Carcas ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14:35.38 | |||||||||||||
19 | Brogan Giffin Brogan Giffin | USA | 14:36.60 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Thomas Chaston Thomas Chaston | GBR | 14:37.56 | SB | |||||||||||||
21 | Ben Sherman Ben Sherman | USA | 14:40.72 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Max Milarvie Max Milarvie ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14:49.17 | |||||||||||||
23 | Iolo Hughes Iolo Hughes ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:53.09 | SB | ||||||||||||
Brennan Benson Brennan Benson | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Asefa Wetzel Asefa Wetzel | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Mohamed Jaouhari Mohamed Jaouhari ('01) | 01 | MAR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
M 10000 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dario De Caro Dario De Caro ('97) | 97 | ITA | 31:12.51 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Camren Todd Camren Todd | USA | 31:15.29 | SB | |||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Ioanidis Ryan Ioanidis | USA | 31:15.80 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Tanner Norman Tanner Norman | USA | 31:17.02 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 31:20.57 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Caleb Garnica Caleb Garnica | USA | 31:23.59 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Will Kitzhaber Will Kitzhaber ('99) | 99 | USA | 31:24.34 | |||||||||||||
8 | Mason Brown Mason Brown | USA | 31:30.67 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Miler Haller Miler Haller ('97) | 97 | USA | 31:36.91 | |||||||||||||
10 | Max Milarvie Max Milarvie ('99) | 99 | GBR | 31:52.06 | |||||||||||||
12 | Jack Leitch Jack Leitch ('98) | 98 | GBR | 31:57.81 | |||||||||||||
14 | Logan Rees Logan Rees ('97) | 97 | GBR | 32:23.91 | |||||||||||||
16 | Kevin Mulcaire Kevin Mulcaire ('97) | 97 | IRL | 32:34.22 | SB | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Bryce Lentz Bryce Lentz ('03) | 03 | USA | 8:40.45 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Awet Mengsteab Awet Mengsteab ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8:42.02 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Max Wehrli Max Wehrli | USA | 8:43.11 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Mark Crandall Mark Crandall | USA | 8:46.93 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Seth Bruxvoort Seth Bruxvoort | USA | 8:49.21 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Dawson Besst Dawson Besst | USA | 8:49.67 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Murdoch McIntyre Murdoch McIntyre ('01) | 01 | NZL | 8:57.37 | |||||||||||||
8 | Thomas Chaston Thomas Chaston | GBR | 9:04.30 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Nehemiah Cionelo Nehemiah Cionelo | 00 | USA | 9:11.46 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers | USA | 9:17.09 | ||||||||||||||
Albert Steiner Albert Steiner | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 14.5. Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Micah Hairston Micah Hairston | 00 | USA | 13.90 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Andrew Doctor Andrew Doctor ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.99 | |||||||||||||
3 | Cameron Harris Cameron Harris ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.08 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Philip Hundl Philip Hundl | USA | 14.08 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Zachary Meyer Zachary Meyer | 00 | USA | 14.41 | |||||||||||||
6 | Germain Barnes Germain Barnes | USA | 14.74 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Liam Mather Liam Mather | 00 | CAN | 14.81 | |||||||||||||
8 | Braeden Holcombe Braeden Holcombe | USA | 14.82 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Darek Hackett Darek Hackett | USA | 14.95 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: +2.3 | 13.5. | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Micah Hairston Micah Hairston | 00 | USA | 13.97 | w | ||||||||||||
2 | Zachary Meyer Zachary Meyer | 00 | USA | 14.54 | w | ||||||||||||
3 | Braeden Holcombe Braeden Holcombe | USA | 14.65 | w | |||||||||||||
4 | Darek Hackett Darek Hackett | USA | 14.71 | w | |||||||||||||
5 | Liam Mather Liam Mather | 00 | CAN | 14.78 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: +0.9 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Harris Cameron Harris ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.12 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Philip Hundl Philip Hundl | USA | 14.13 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Andrew Doctor Andrew Doctor ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.20 | |||||||||||||
4 | Germain Barnes Germain Barnes | USA | 14.65 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Caige McComb Caige McComb | USA | 14.90 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Garrett Ostrinski Garrett Ostrinski | USA | 14.97 | ||||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Rivaldo Leacock Rivaldo Leacock ('98) | 98 | BAR | 50.04 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Darek Hackett Darek Hackett | USA | 51.88 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Cameron Breier Cameron Breier | USA | 52.41 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jose Rubio Jose Rubio | USA | 52.59 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Jaheim Ferguson Jaheim Ferguson ('03) | 03 | CAN | 53.41 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Germain Barnes Germain Barnes | USA | 54.99 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Rivaldo Leacock Rivaldo Leacock ('98) | 98 | BAR | 51.58 | |||||||||||||
2 | Cameron Breier Cameron Breier | USA | 52.15 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jose Rubio Jose Rubio | USA | 53.75 | ||||||||||||||
Micah Hairston Micah Hairston | 00 | USA | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Darek Hackett Darek Hackett | USA | 53.51 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jaheim Ferguson Jaheim Ferguson ('03) | 03 | CAN | 54.70 | |||||||||||||
3 | Germain Barnes Germain Barnes | USA | 54.71 | ||||||||||||||
M Højdespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Pete Mead Pete Mead | USA | 2.06 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kelton Chenworth Kelton Chenworth | USA | 2.06 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jalan Rivers Jalan Rivers ('03) | 03 | USA | 2.06 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Collin Schulz Collin Schulz | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Garrett Ostrinski Garrett Ostrinski | USA | 1.91 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Elijah Scott Elijah Scott | USA | 1.86 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Sage Coventry Sage Coventry | USA | 1.86 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Eldridge Harris Eldridge Harris | USA | 5.19 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Caiden Macktinger Caiden Macktinger | USA | 5.12 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ethan Gardner Ethan Gardner | USA | 4.95 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Robbie Walker Robbie Walker | USA | 4.75 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Charlebois Benjamin Charlebois | USA | 4.75 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Camillo Dünninger Camillo Dünninger ('99) | 99 | GER | 4.60 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Marshall Rasmussen Marshall Rasmussen | USA | 4.60 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Braeden Holcombe Braeden Holcombe | USA | 4.30 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Caden Dupee Caden Dupee | USA | 4.30 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Bryson Engebretson Bryson Engebretson | USA | 4.30 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kareem Hatem Mersal Kareem Hatem Mersal ('01) | 01 | ITA | 7.67 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunter Brown Hunter Brown | USA | 7.56 | +1.9 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Isa Bynum Isa Bynum | USA | 7.31 | +0.7 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Kelton Chenworth Kelton Chenworth | USA | 7.20 | +1.4 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | LaShawn Taylor LaShawn Taylor | USA | 7.07 | +1.5 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Alec Richardson Alec Richardson | USA | 7.04 | 0.0 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Skyler Andam Skyler Andam | USA | 6.96 | w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Montez Wright Montez Wright | USA | 6.95 | w | +2.7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Aidan Quinn Aidan Quinn | 00 | GBR | 6.81 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Wyatt Murphy Wyatt Murphy | USA | 6.80 | +0.6 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Camillo Dünninger Camillo Dünninger ('99) | 99 | GER | 6.68 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Drew Thompson Drew Thompson | 00 | USA | 6.54 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Braeden Holcombe Braeden Holcombe | USA | 6.18 | -1.2 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Trespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Aidan Quinn Aidan Quinn | 00 | GBR | 15.58 | +1.4 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Allam Bushara Allam Bushara | USA | 15.11 | +0.8 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | LaShawn Taylor LaShawn Taylor | USA | 14.84 | +1.9 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jefferson Danso Jefferson Danso | USA | 14.81 | +1.5 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Isa Bynum Isa Bynum | USA | 14.68 | +1.9 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Hunter Brown Hunter Brown | USA | 13.85 | +0.3 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Jordan Patterson Jordan Patterson | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Drew Thompson Drew Thompson | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mariano Kis Mariano Kis ('01) | 01 | ARG | 17.79 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Gavin Beierle Gavin Beierle | USA | 16.97 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Carrillo Daniel Carrillo | USA | 16.97 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jackson Morris Jackson Morris ('99) | 99 | USA | 16.56 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Jacob Lopez Jacob Lopez | USA | 16.40 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Nathan Reid Nathan Reid ('01) | 01 | JAM | 16.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Nate Franz Nate Franz | USA | 15.82 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Brandon Ovington Brandon Ovington ('01) | 01 | CAN | 15.81 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Mikey DeRock Mikey DeRock | USA | 15.33 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Calvin Knapp Calvin Knapp | USA | 15.27 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Hayden Bullock Hayden Bullock ('01) | 01 | USA | 15.19 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jackson Morris Jackson Morris ('99) | 99 | USA | 56.58 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Dawson Adam Dawson ('98) | 98 | USA | 55.75 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Tarique George Tarique George ('01) | 01 | JAM | 54.73 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Hayden Bullock Hayden Bullock ('01) | 01 | USA | 54.02 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Max Christenberry Max Christenberry | USA | 52.71 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Christian Sonnenberg Christian Sonnenberg ('99) | 99 | USA | 51.77 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Mikey DeRock Mikey DeRock | USA | 50.21 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Nate Franz Nate Franz | USA | 48.53 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Gavin Beierle Gavin Beierle | USA | 48.19 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Nathan Reid Nathan Reid ('01) | 01 | JAM | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Bryan Quintero Bryan Quintero | USA | 62.06 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jaret Prete Jaret Prete | 00 | USA | 61.48 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Bryson Smith Bryson Smith | USA | 57.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Dawson Adam Dawson ('98) | 98 | USA | 57.23 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Avery Lux Avery Lux | USA | 57.04 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Andrew Remlinger Andrew Remlinger | USA | 56.02 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Mariano Kis Mariano Kis ('01) | 01 | ARG | 55.88 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jackson Morris Jackson Morris ('99) | 99 | USA | 68.74 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Joe Nizich Joe Nizich | USA | 67.23 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Camillo Dünninger Camillo Dünninger ('99) | 99 | GER | 60.19 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Caden Dupee Caden Dupee | USA | 54.33 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sage Coventry Sage Coventry | USA | 53.18 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Braeden Holcombe Braeden Holcombe | USA | 49.69 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Elijah Scott Elijah Scott | USA | 44.25 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Drew Thompson Drew Thompson | 00 | USA | 41.85 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Tikamp 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Braeden Holcombe Braeden Holcombe | USA | 7267 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Wyatt Murphy Wyatt Murphy | USA | 7108 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Drew Thompson Drew Thompson | 00 | USA | 6940 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Mauricio Galindo Mauricio Galindo | 00 | GUA | 6861 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Garrett Ostrinski Garrett Ostrinski | USA | 6770 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Caden Dupee Caden Dupee | USA | 6744 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sage Coventry Sage Coventry | USA | 6714 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Air Force Air Force | USA | 40.42 | ||||||||||||||
Sean Geither, Jackson Connelly, Cj Dimnwaobi, Wyatt Murphy | |||||||||||||||||
2 | San Jose St. San Jose St. | USA | 40.62 | ||||||||||||||
Jalen Adams, Micah Hairston, Bashar Barksdale, Paul McCants | |||||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | New Mexico New Mexico | USA | 3:09.68 | ||||||||||||||
Victor Akhalu, Jovahn Williamson, Rivaldo Leacock, Jevon O'Bryant | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Colorado St. Colorado St. | USA | 3:12.01 | ||||||||||||||
Adam Stark, John Fulton, Ryan Birkmeier, Jack Cauble | |||||||||||||||||
3 | San Jose St. San Jose St. | USA | 3:12.94 | ||||||||||||||
Bashar Barksdale, Micah Hairston, Mikael Tyler, Harry Overstreet III | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Air Force Air Force | USA | 3:13.31 | ||||||||||||||
Zack Larrier, Cj Dimnwaobi, Cameron Breier, Darek Hackett | |||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 14.5. Vind: +1.4 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jada Moore Jada Moore ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.39 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jalyn Harris Jalyn Harris ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.57 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Gabrielle Spencer Gabrielle Spencer | USA | 11.58 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Janyah Jasper Janyah Jasper | USA | 11.64 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Aisha Watt Aisha Watt | USA | 11.69 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Shayla Howell Shayla Howell | USA | 11.92 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Liao Yan-Chun Liao Yan-Chun ('98) | 98 | TPE | 11.93 | |||||||||||||
8 | Anita Taviore Anita Taviore ('02) | 02 | NGR | 12.12 | |||||||||||||
9 | Tayla Brunger Tayla Brunger ('02) | 02 | NZL | 12.15 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: +2.1 | 13.5. | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jada Moore Jada Moore ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.56 | w | ||||||||||||
2 | Anita Taviore Anita Taviore ('02) | 02 | NGR | 11.85 | w | ||||||||||||
3 | Aisha Watt Aisha Watt | USA | 11.92 | w | |||||||||||||
4 | Liao Yan-Chun Liao Yan-Chun ('98) | 98 | TPE | 11.93 | w | ||||||||||||
5 | Makayla Williams Makayla Williams | USA | 11.99 | w | |||||||||||||
6 | Gabriella Holmström Gabriella Holmström | 00 | SWE | 12.05 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: +2.0 | 13.5. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Janyah Jasper Janyah Jasper | USA | 11.55 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jalyn Harris Jalyn Harris ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.63 | |||||||||||||
3 | Gabrielle Spencer Gabrielle Spencer | USA | 11.65 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Shayla Howell Shayla Howell | USA | 11.87 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Tayla Brunger Tayla Brunger ('02) | 02 | NZL | 11.96 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Tai McDonald Tai McDonald | USA | 12.10 | SB | |||||||||||||
K 200 m 14.5. Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Spencer Gabrielle Spencer | USA | 23.19 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Emily Costello Emily Costello | USA | 23.30 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Lauren Gale Lauren Gale | 00 | CAN | 23.33 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jada Moore Jada Moore ('01) | 01 | USA | 23.39 | |||||||||||||
5 | Tia Holmes Tia Holmes | 00 | USA | 23.47 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Jalyn Harris Jalyn Harris ('99) | 99 | USA | 23.71 | |||||||||||||
7 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 23.93 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Janyah Jasper Janyah Jasper | USA | 24.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Kaiya Johnson Kaiya Johnson | USA | 24.47 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: +1.0 | 13.5. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Gale Lauren Gale | 00 | CAN | 22.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Emily Costello Emily Costello | USA | 23.45 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Janyah Jasper Janyah Jasper | USA | 23.88 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Kaiya Johnson Kaiya Johnson | USA | 24.12 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Sydney Bentley Sydney Bentley | USA | 24.12 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Taylor Rioux Taylor Rioux | USA | 24.66 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Tai McDonald Tai McDonald | USA | 24.68 | SB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: +0.9 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Spencer Gabrielle Spencer | USA | 23.43 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Jada Moore Jada Moore ('01) | 01 | USA | 23.71 | |||||||||||||
3 | Aisha Watt Aisha Watt | USA | 24.12 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Anita Taviore Anita Taviore ('02) | 02 | NGR | 24.41 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Makayla Williams Makayla Williams | USA | 24.85 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Grace Proesch Grace Proesch | USA | 24.86 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. Vind: +0.8 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tia Holmes Tia Holmes | 00 | USA | 23.53 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jalyn Harris Jalyn Harris ('99) | 99 | USA | 23.78 | |||||||||||||
3 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 23.95 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Kennedi Porter Kennedi Porter | USA | 24.13 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Liao Yan-Chun Liao Yan-Chun ('98) | 98 | TPE | 24.84 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Gabriella Holmström Gabriella Holmström | 00 | SWE | 24.93 | |||||||||||||
K 400 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Gale Lauren Gale | 00 | CAN | 51.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Tia Holmes Tia Holmes | 00 | USA | 52.40 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Emily Costello Emily Costello | USA | 52.95 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Sakura Roberson Sakura Roberson | USA | 53.61 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Sydney Bentley Sydney Bentley | USA | 53.64 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Grace Goldsworthy Grace Goldsworthy ('01) | 01 | AUS | 54.81 | |||||||||||||
7 | Kaiya Johnson Kaiya Johnson | USA | 55.09 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Ceonna Pipion Ceonna Pipion | USA | 55.67 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Daryia Greene Daryia Greene | USA | 55.82 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sakura Roberson Sakura Roberson | USA | 53.68 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Kaiya Johnson Kaiya Johnson | USA | 55.00 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Ceonna Pipion Ceonna Pipion | USA | 55.62 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Ozoude Jessica Ozoude ('98) | 98 | USA | 56.53 | |||||||||||||
5 | Grace Proesch Grace Proesch | USA | 56.89 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Zoe Iwu Zoe Iwu | USA | 58.06 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Daveion Robinson Daveion Robinson | USA | 58.29 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Ryan Little Ryan Little | USA | 58.31 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Gale Lauren Gale | 00 | CAN | 52.45 | |||||||||||||
2 | Sydney Bentley Sydney Bentley | USA | 54.55 | SB | |||||||||||||
3 | Grace Goldsworthy Grace Goldsworthy ('01) | 01 | AUS | 54.85 | |||||||||||||
4 | Anaya Alexander Anaya Alexander | USA | 56.15 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Emma Reeves Emma Reeves | USA | 56.51 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Alyssa Cullen Alyssa Cullen | USA | 56.62 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Nakyia Buckner Nakyia Buckner | USA | 56.98 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tia Holmes Tia Holmes | 00 | USA | 54.01 | |||||||||||||
2 | Emily Costello Emily Costello | USA | 54.57 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Daryia Greene Daryia Greene | USA | 55.59 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Taylor Rioux Taylor Rioux | USA | 57.05 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Lilly Gregg Lilly Gregg | USA | 57.74 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Alison Richter Alison Richter | USA | 57.93 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Delphine Dah Delphine Dah | USA | 58.41 | ||||||||||||||
K 800 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristie Schoffield Kristie Schoffield ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:02.45 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | MaLeigha Menegatti MaLeigha Menegatti | 00 | USA | 2:05.11 | |||||||||||||
3 | Lauren Harper Lauren Harper | USA | 2:06.40 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Abbe Goldstein Abbe Goldstein ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:07.88 | |||||||||||||
5 | Brid O’Connell Brid O’Connell | USA | 2:09.42 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Nyjari McNeil Nyjari McNeil | 00 | USA | 2:09.74 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Karen Christensen Karen Christensen | USA | 2:10.20 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Emma Wahlenmaier Emma Wahlenmaier | USA | 2:11.26 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Alex Lomeli Alex Lomeli | USA | 2:15.47 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristie Schoffield Kristie Schoffield ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:07.73 | |||||||||||||
2 | Lauren Harper Lauren Harper | USA | 2:08.74 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Karen Christensen Karen Christensen | USA | 2:09.92 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Elisa Rovere Elisa Rovere ('96) | 96 | ITA | 2:13.25 | |||||||||||||
5 | Reagan Gorzeman Reagan Gorzeman | USA | 2:14.77 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | MaLeigha Menegatti MaLeigha Menegatti | 00 | USA | 2:08.88 | |||||||||||||
2 | Brid O’Connell Brid O’Connell | USA | 2:09.88 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Nyjari McNeil Nyjari McNeil | 00 | USA | 2:10.02 | |||||||||||||
4 | Alex Lomeli Alex Lomeli | USA | 2:11.36 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Semira Mebrahtu Semira Mebrahtu ('99) | 99 | ERI | 2:13.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Daniela Salazar Daniela Salazar | USA | 2:15.37 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Abbe Goldstein Abbe Goldstein ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:12.75 | |||||||||||||
2 | Emma Wahlenmaier Emma Wahlenmaier | USA | 2:14.05 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Cu-Nisha Mitchell Cu-Nisha Mitchell | USA | 2:15.03 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Alison Graf Alison Graf ('02) | 02 | GER | 2:15.12 | |||||||||||||
5 | Agita Svetere Agita Svetere ('99) | 99 | LAT | 2:15.42 | |||||||||||||
6 | Juliette Noyer Juliette Noyer | 00 | FRA | 2:21.08 | |||||||||||||
K 1500 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Elise Thorner Elise Thorner ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:22.88 | |||||||||||||
2 | Samree Dishon Samree Dishon | USA | 4:23.25 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Stefanie Parsons Stefanie Parsons ('99) | 99 | CAN | 4:24.08 | |||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Eckel Sarah Eckel ('99) | 99 | AUS | 4:24.80 | |||||||||||||
5 | Anna Petr Anna Petr ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:25.55 | |||||||||||||
6 | India Johnson India Johnson | USA | 4:28.29 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jenna Kill Jenna Kill | USA | 4:29.36 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Sydney Weaber Sydney Weaber | USA | 4:29.60 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Inês Borba Inês Borba ('02) | 02 | POR | 4:29.90 | |||||||||||||
10 | Lauren Neugeboren Lauren Neugeboren | USA | 4:30.83 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Megan Mooney Megan Mooney ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:31.06 | |||||||||||||
12 | Jessica Kain Jessica Kain | USA | 4:34.72 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Samree Dishon Samree Dishon | USA | 4:28.43 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Stefanie Parsons Stefanie Parsons ('99) | 99 | CAN | 4:28.50 | |||||||||||||
3 | Anna Petr Anna Petr ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:28.56 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jenna Kill Jenna Kill | USA | 4:28.90 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Inês Borba Inês Borba ('02) | 02 | POR | 4:29.69 | |||||||||||||
6 | Jessica Kain Jessica Kain | USA | 4:30.04 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Sydney Weaber Sydney Weaber | USA | 4:30.70 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Natalia Ruiz Natalia Ruiz ('03) | 03 | ESP | 4:34.74 | |||||||||||||
9 | Hannah Davidson Hannah Davidson ('90) | 90 | USA | 4:35.56 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Eckel Sarah Eckel ('99) | 99 | AUS | 4:28.00 | |||||||||||||
2 | Elise Thorner Elise Thorner ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:28.04 | |||||||||||||
3 | India Johnson India Johnson | USA | 4:28.69 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Lauren Neugeboren Lauren Neugeboren | USA | 4:28.71 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Megan Mooney Megan Mooney ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:28.85 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4:32.07 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Ava Gilliana Ava Gilliana | USA | 4:34.38 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Rebecca Wusinich Rebecca Wusinich | USA | 4:35.38 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Bella Brickner Bella Brickner | USA | 4:36.28 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Francesca Marangi Agostino Francesca Marangi Agostino ('99) | 99 | ITA | 4:44.93 | SB | ||||||||||||
K 5000 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gracelyn Larkin Gracelyn Larkin ('01) | 01 | CAN | 15:49.20 | |||||||||||||
2 | Emma Heckel Emma Heckel ('02) | 02 | GER | 15:52.78 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Amelia Mazza-Downie Amelia Mazza-Downie ('99) | 99 | AUS | 16:02.58 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Yasmin Marghini Yasmin Marghini ('02) | 02 | GBR | 16:09.66 | |||||||||||||
5 | Annabel Stafford Annabel Stafford | USA | 16:16.13 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Abbe Goldstein Abbe Goldstein ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:23.56 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Halle Hamilton Halle Hamilton | USA | 16:24.51 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Elise Thorner Elise Thorner ('01) | 01 | GBR | 16:28.59 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Micaela Rivera Micaela Rivera | 00 | USA | 16:30.04 | |||||||||||||
10 | Ashley LaJocies Ashley LaJocies ('02) | 02 | USA | 16:31.31 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Yukino Parle Yukino Parle | USA | 16:37.51 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Ashlyn Hillyard Ashlyn Hillyard ('01) | 01 | USA | 16:42.00 | |||||||||||||
13 | Sarah Carter Sarah Carter | USA | 16:42.15 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Emily Chaston Emily Chaston ('01) | 01 | GBR | 16:42.92 | SB | ||||||||||||
15 | Lindsey Peters Lindsey Peters | USA | 16:43.14 | PB | |||||||||||||
16 | Claudia Burgess Claudia Burgess | USA | 16:43.22 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Katelyn Mitchem Katelyn Mitchem | 00 | USA | 16:46.96 | PB | ||||||||||||
18 | Aliandrea Upshaw Aliandrea Upshaw | USA | 16:50.82 | PB | |||||||||||||
19 | Natalia Ruiz Natalia Ruiz ('03) | 03 | ESP | 16:53.21 | PB | ||||||||||||
20 | Stefanie Parsons Stefanie Parsons ('99) | 99 | CAN | 16:53.30 | SB | ||||||||||||
21 | Juanita Johnson Juanita Johnson | USA | 16:59.82 | PB | |||||||||||||
22 | Lily Tomasula-Martin Lily Tomasula-Martin | USA | 17:02.36 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Autumn Ost Autumn Ost | USA | 17:10.30 | PB | |||||||||||||
24 | Rayna Fruchey Rayna Fruchey | USA | 17:10.37 | PB | |||||||||||||
25 | Sailor Hutton Sailor Hutton | USA | 17:11.32 | ||||||||||||||
26 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius ('01) | 01 | SWE | 17:11.49 | |||||||||||||
27 | Ally Peterson Ally Peterson | USA | 17:13.66 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Adrianna Wilder Adrianna Wilder | USA | 17:15.74 | ||||||||||||||
29 | Delaney Griffin Delaney Griffin | USA | 17:17.95 | ||||||||||||||
30 | Kylie Simshauser Kylie Simshauser | USA | 17:18.60 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Rebecca Wusinich Rebecca Wusinich | USA | 17:26.18 | SB | |||||||||||||
47 | Juliette Noyer Juliette Noyer | 00 | FRA | 18:18.73 | PB | ||||||||||||
Samantha Valentine Samantha Valentine | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Semira Mebrahtu Semira Mebrahtu ('99) | 99 | ERI | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Bailey Brinkerhoff Bailey Brinkerhoff | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Isabella Fauria Isabella Fauria ('02) | 02 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Jessica Kain Jessica Kain | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Abby Jensen Abby Jensen | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
K 10000 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Samree Dishon Samree Dishon | USA | 33:09.12 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Gracelyn Larkin Gracelyn Larkin ('01) | 01 | CAN | 33:10.09 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Emma Heckel Emma Heckel ('02) | 02 | GER | 33:13.58 | |||||||||||||
4 | Annabel Stafford Annabel Stafford | USA | 33:55.06 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Carter Sarah Carter | USA | 34:11.07 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Lily Tomasula-Martin Lily Tomasula-Martin | USA | 34:18.71 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Ashlyn Hillyard Ashlyn Hillyard ('01) | 01 | USA | 34:31.07 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Yukino Parle Yukino Parle | USA | 34:31.84 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Claudia Burgess Claudia Burgess | USA | 34:55.48 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Emma Thornley Emma Thornley | USA | 34:58.47 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Leah Christians Leah Christians | USA | 35:03.91 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Ally Peterson Ally Peterson | USA | 35:51.42 | PB | |||||||||||||
13 | Autumn Ost Autumn Ost | USA | 35:59.19 | PB | |||||||||||||
Abigail Whitman Abigail Whitman | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Adva Cohen Adva Cohen ('96) | 96 | ISR | 9:49.32 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Katelyn Mitchem Katelyn Mitchem | 00 | USA | 10:10.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Katie Struthers Katie Struthers | USA | 10:12.36 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Emily Chaston Emily Chaston ('01) | 01 | GBR | 10:12.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Abby Jensen Abby Jensen | USA | 10:15.68 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Samantha Valentine Samantha Valentine | USA | 10:18.14 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Ashley LaJocies Ashley LaJocies ('02) | 02 | USA | 10:25.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Bailey Brinkerhoff Bailey Brinkerhoff | USA | 10:25.75 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Micaela Rivera Micaela Rivera | 00 | USA | 10:25.93 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Rayna Fruchey Rayna Fruchey | USA | 10:34.57 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Kylie Poole Kylie Poole | USA | 10:39.17 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Delaney Griffin Delaney Griffin | USA | 10:48.05 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Rachel Crytser Rachel Crytser | USA | 10:50.66 | PB | |||||||||||||
14 | Jicel Fernandez Jicel Fernandez | USA | 10:59.82 | PB | |||||||||||||
15 | Anna Spear Anna Spear | USA | 11:07.98 | ||||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 14.5. Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 13.24 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Dafni Georgiou Dafni Georgiou ('99) | 99 | CYP | 13.50 | |||||||||||||
3 | Nicola Ader Nicola Ader ('98) | 98 | GER | 13.95 | |||||||||||||
4 | Sara Absten Sara Absten | 00 | USA | 14.07 | |||||||||||||
5 | Nyenuchi Okemgbo Nyenuchi Okemgbo | USA | 14.15 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Lexie Keller Lexie Keller | USA | 14.20 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jahzara Davis Jahzara Davis | USA | 14.26 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Jordan Brandt Jordan Brandt ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.46 | |||||||||||||
9 | Abbey Bryant Abbey Bryant | USA | 14.64 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: +0.8 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 13.49 | |||||||||||||
2 | Nicola Ader Nicola Ader ('98) | 98 | GER | 13.80 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jahzara Davis Jahzara Davis | USA | 14.06 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Lexie Keller Lexie Keller | USA | 14.09 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Alexis Koetitz Alexis Koetitz | USA | 14.20 | SB | |||||||||||||
6 | Darcy Jackson Darcy Jackson | USA | 14.30 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kate Kadrmas Kate Kadrmas | USA | 14.97 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: +1.1 | 13.5. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dafni Georgiou Dafni Georgiou ('99) | 99 | CYP | 13.53 | |||||||||||||
2 | Sara Absten Sara Absten | 00 | USA | 13.95 | |||||||||||||
3 | Nyenuchi Okemgbo Nyenuchi Okemgbo | USA | 13.98 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Jordan Brandt Jordan Brandt ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.06 | |||||||||||||
5 | Abbey Bryant Abbey Bryant | USA | 14.09 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah Marske Sarah Marske | USA | 14.25 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Olivia Smith Olivia Smith | USA | 14.37 | ||||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yolonda Johnson Yolonda Johnson | USA | 58.01 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Nyenuchi Okemgbo Nyenuchi Okemgbo | USA | 58.56 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Rhea Hoyte Rhea Hoyte | BAR | 59.19 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Smith Olivia Smith | USA | 59.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Michelle Roca Michelle Roca | USA | 59.81 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Carolyn Ross Carolyn Ross ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:00.17 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Daylee Dunn Daylee Dunn | USA | 1:01.41 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Alia Scott Alia Scott | USA | 1:01.95 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Jordan Brandt Jordan Brandt ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:02.24 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Smith Olivia Smith | USA | 1:00.56 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Rhea Hoyte Rhea Hoyte | BAR | 1:00.81 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Alia Scott Alia Scott | USA | 1:01.24 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Carolyn Ross Carolyn Ross ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:01.64 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jordan Brandt Jordan Brandt ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:02.20 | |||||||||||||
6 | Alexis Koetitz Alexis Koetitz | USA | 1:03.28 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Gabby Drube Gabby Drube | USA | 1:03.35 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:03.37 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yolonda Johnson Yolonda Johnson | USA | 58.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Nyenuchi Okemgbo Nyenuchi Okemgbo | USA | 59.67 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Michelle Roca Michelle Roca | USA | 1:00.96 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Daylee Dunn Daylee Dunn | USA | 1:01.74 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Deja Hudson Deja Hudson | USA | 1:02.62 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Kylie Burton Kylie Burton | USA | 1:03.32 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Carina Clark Carina Clark | USA | 1:03.59 | ||||||||||||||
K Højdespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicola Ader Nicola Ader ('98) | 98 | GER | 1.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Iesha Hamm Iesha Hamm | USA | 1.73 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Arianna Martinez Arianna Martinez | USA | 1.73 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jenna Fee Feyerabend Jenna Fee Feyerabend ('02) | 02 | GER | 1.73 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Lina Schubert Lina Schubert ('02) | 02 | GER | 1.68 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Inka Mehtola Inka Mehtola ('01) | 01 | FIN | 1.68 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Alison Kremer Alison Kremer | USA | 1.68 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Lexie Keller Lexie Keller | USA | 1.63 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kaitlin Heri Kaitlin Heri | USA | 4.36 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ashley Callahan Ashley Callahan ('03) | 03 | USA | 4.22 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Dolcini Camrin Dolcini Camrin | USA | 4.02 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Celyn Stermer Celyn Stermer | USA | 3.92 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tameryn Coryell Tameryn Coryell | USA | 3.92 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Elizabeth Funk Elizabeth Funk | 00 | USA | 3.92 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Erika Willis Erika Willis ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Katie Schlather Katie Schlather ('03) | 03 | USA | 3.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Elizabeth Lydon Elizabeth Lydon | USA | 3.70 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Francesca Porambo Francesca Porambo | USA | 3.70 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Kiara Quezada-Arzate Kiara Quezada-Arzate | USA | 3.55 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Emma Shippen Emma Shippen | USA | 3.55 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Corey Friedenbach Corey Friedenbach | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shayla Howell Shayla Howell | USA | 6.19 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicola Ader Nicola Ader ('98) | 98 | GER | 6.09 | 0.0 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Simone Johnson Simone Johnson | USA | 5.96 | w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Dejanae Thompson Dejanae Thompson | USA | 5.94 | w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Madison Hutton Madison Hutton ('03) | 03 | GBR | 5.93 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Lexie Keller Lexie Keller | USA | 5.86 | -1.3 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Mahkaia Lee Mahkaia Lee | USA | 5.79 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Rayven Nealey Rayven Nealey | USA | 5.78 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Xiomara Malone Xiomara Malone ('02) | 02 | IVB | 5.69 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.69 | +0.7 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Rachela Pace Rachela Pace ('03) | 03 | MLT | 5.65 | -0.8 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Vanessa Spizewski Vanessa Spizewski | USA | 5.63 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Sadie McMullen Sadie McMullen ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.60 | w | +2.7 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Mikyla Harkley Mikyla Harkley | USA | 5.60 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Sara Absten Sara Absten | 00 | USA | 5.57 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Makayla Williams Makayla Williams | USA | 5.55 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Emily Stefan Emily Stefan | USA | 5.54 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | María Paz Milani María Paz Milani ('01) | 01 | ARG | 5.51 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Greta Fraraccio Greta Fraraccio ('02) | 02 | ITA | 5.48 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
21 | Hanah Smrt Hanah Smrt | USA | 5.41 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Trespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Simone Johnson Simone Johnson | USA | 12.92 | +0.3 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.77 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aumni Ashby Aumni Ashby | USA | 12.62 | +0.1 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Maggie Larson Maggie Larson ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.46 | +1.6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikyla Harkley Mikyla Harkley | USA | 12.34 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Rayven Nealey Rayven Nealey | USA | 12.29 | +1.5 | =SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Rachela Pace Rachela Pace ('03) | 03 | MLT | 12.26 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | María Paz Milani María Paz Milani ('01) | 01 | ARG | 12.15 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Gabrielle Fraser Gabrielle Fraser | USA | 12.11 | w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Queen Okoh Queen Okoh | USA | 12.08 | +1.6 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Greta Fraraccio Greta Fraraccio ('02) | 02 | ITA | 11.71 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Mahkaia Lee Mahkaia Lee | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabby McDonald Gabby McDonald | 00 | USA | 16.83 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Maia Garren Maia Garren ('98) | 98 | USA | 16.50 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Cierra Jackson Cierra Jackson ('02) | 02 | USA | 15.52 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Addison Henry Addison Henry | USA | 15.27 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tarynn Sieg Tarynn Sieg ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.91 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Amelia DiPaola Amelia DiPaola | USA | 14.76 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Dolly Gabri Dolly Gabri ('01) | 01 | CAN | 14.27 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Michaela Hawkins Michaela Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.19 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Tori Bailey Tori Bailey | USA | 13.78 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Emma Harper Emma Harper | USA | 13.76 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Felicia Crenshaw Felicia Crenshaw | USA | 13.16 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Morgan Johnson Morgan Johnson | USA | 12.95 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Jordan Christensen Jordan Christensen | USA | 12.86 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Cosette Stellern Cosette Stellern | USA | 12.84 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Logan DeRock Logan DeRock | USA | 12.80 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Lexie Keller Lexie Keller | USA | 12.78 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Trinity Williams Trinity Williams | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Michaela Hawkins Michaela Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 55.90 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabby McDonald Gabby McDonald | 00 | USA | 53.94 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Tori Bailey Tori Bailey | USA | 53.68 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Cierra Jackson Cierra Jackson ('02) | 02 | USA | 49.64 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Morgan Stewart Morgan Stewart | USA | 49.09 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Felicia Crenshaw Felicia Crenshaw | USA | 48.55 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Erica Grotegeer Erica Grotegeer | 00 | USA | 47.87 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Tahjnee Thurston Tahjnee Thurston ('97) | 97 | BAH | 47.28 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Morgan Johnson Morgan Johnson | USA | 45.58 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Maia Garren Maia Garren ('98) | 98 | USA | 45.37 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Dolly Gabri Dolly Gabri ('01) | 01 | CAN | 42.48 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Cosette Stellern Cosette Stellern | USA | 42.16 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Logan DeRock Logan DeRock | USA | 42.06 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Emma Harper Emma Harper | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadia Maffo Nadia Maffo ('96) | 96 | ITA | 63.66 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Tarynn Sieg Tarynn Sieg ('98) | 98 | USA | 60.81 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Amelia DiPaola Amelia DiPaola | USA | 60.62 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tahjnee Thurston Tahjnee Thurston ('97) | 97 | BAH | 60.43 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannah Chappell Hannah Chappell | USA | 58.35 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Tori Bailey Tori Bailey | USA | 57.21 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Maia Garren Maia Garren ('98) | 98 | USA | 56.29 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Addison Henry Addison Henry | USA | 54.55 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Gabby McDonald Gabby McDonald | 00 | USA | 52.65 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Naiylah Shepherd Naiylah Shepherd ('03) | 03 | USA | 51.80 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Morgan Stewart Morgan Stewart | USA | 50.48 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Trinity Williams Trinity Williams | USA | 49.74 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Michaela Hawkins Michaela Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Rhiannon Genilla Rhiannon Genilla | USA | 46.17 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicola Ader Nicola Ader ('98) | 98 | GER | 44.33 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Emily Poole Emily Poole | USA | 43.77 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexxis Brown Alexxis Brown | USA | 43.71 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabelle Steerman Isabelle Steerman | USA | 42.80 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Valerie Clark Valerie Clark | USA | 42.45 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Djamilliah Paepke-chile Djamilliah Paepke-chile | USA | 42.34 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Jenny Bitner Jenny Bitner | USA | 41.78 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Giulia Lodi Giulia Lodi ('98) | 98 | ITA | 40.98 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Anna-Maria Sommerfeld Anna-Maria Sommerfeld | 00 | GER | 38.44 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Gaia Osborne Gaia Osborne | 00 | GBR | 38.05 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Syvkamp 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lexie Keller Lexie Keller | USA | 5834 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Absten Sara Absten | 00 | USA | 5503 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenna Fee Feyerabend Jenna Fee Feyerabend ('02) | 02 | GER | 5407 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Madison Hutton Madison Hutton ('03) | 03 | GBR | 5295 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Thaila Wilson Thaila Wilson ('01) | 01 | JAM | 4882 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna-Maria Sommerfeld Anna-Maria Sommerfeld | 00 | GER | 4828 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanah Smrt Hanah Smrt | USA | 4770 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Kaja Bins Kaja Bins ('01) | 01 | GER | 4737 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Rachel Seeley Rachel Seeley | USA | 4581 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Kaitlynn Perez Kaitlynn Perez | USA | 4578 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Kate Kadrmas Kate Kadrmas | USA | 4544 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K 4 x 100 m stafet 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | San Diego St. San Diego St. | USA | 44.38 | ||||||||||||||
Danae Dyer, Jalyn Harris, Aisha Watt, Jada Moore | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Colorado St. Colorado St. | USA | 45.22 | ||||||||||||||
Tayla Brunger, Lauren Gale, Makayla Williams, Janyah Jasper | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Fresno State Fresno State | USA | 46.40 | ||||||||||||||
Antoinette Stubbfield, Ceonna Pipion, Queen Okoh, Nakyia Buckner | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Unlv Unlv | USA | 46.55 | ||||||||||||||
Lilly Gregg, Emily Costello, Sarah Marske, Carolyn Ross | |||||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | San Diego St. San Diego St. | USA | 3:33.68 | ||||||||||||||
Nyjari McNeil, Jalyn Harris, Aisha Watt, Sakura Roberson | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Colorado St. Colorado St. | USA | 3:34.57 | ||||||||||||||
Yolonda Johnson, Grace Goldsworthy, Jessica Ozoude, Lauren Gale | |||||||||||||||||
3 | San Jose St. San Jose St. | USA | 3:40.38 | ||||||||||||||
Kaiya Johnson, Sydney Bentley, Gabrielle Spencer, Daryia Greene | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Air Force Air Force | USA | 3:42.14 | ||||||||||||||
Michelle Roca, Taylor Rioux, Brid O'Connell, Grace Proesch | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Boise State Boise State | USA | 3:42.76 | ||||||||||||||
Nyenuchi Okemgbo, Kristie Schoffield, Alyssa Cullen, MaLeigha Menegatti | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Utah State Utah State | USA | 3:45.83 | ||||||||||||||
Olivia Smith, Alison Richter, Delphine Dah, Emma Reeves | |||||||||||||||||
Finale B 14.5. | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nevada Nevada | USA | 3:43.38 | ||||||||||||||
Lilly Gregg, Emily Costello, Kylie Burton, Carolyn Ross | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Fresno State Fresno State | USA | 3:43.78 | ||||||||||||||
Daveion Robinson, Ceonna Pipion, Nakyia Buckner, Cu-Nisha Mitchell |