M Cross 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus Tuv Myhre Magnus Tuv Myhre | 00 | NOR | 29:23 | |||||
2 | Jacob Boutera Jacob Boutera ('96) | 96 | NOR | 29:23 | |||||
3 | Kasper Fosser Kasper Fosser ('99) | 99 | NOR | 29:53 | |||||
4 | Erik Udø Pedersen Erik Udø Pedersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 30:05 | |||||
5 | Mathias Flak Mathias Flak ('99) | 99 | NOR | 30:17 | |||||
6 | Even Brøndbo Dahl Even Brøndbo Dahl ('94) | 94 | NOR | 30:21 | |||||
7 | Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion ('95) | 95 | ERI | 30:23 | |||||
8 | Ibrahim Buras Ibrahim Buras ('01) | 01 | NOR | 30:42 | |||||
9 | Eivind Øygård Eivind Øygård ('92) | 92 | NOR | 30:49 | |||||
10 | Jesper Lundin Jesper Lundin ('02) | 02 | NOR | 31:15 | |||||
11 | Halfdan-Emil FærøHalfdan-Emil Færø ('91) | 91 | NOR | 31:18 | |||||
12 | Awet Nftalem Kibrab Awet Nftalem Kibrab ('95) | 95 | NOR | 31:21 | |||||
13 | Harald Kårbø Harald Kårbø ('92) | 92 | NOR | 31:34 | |||||
14 | Simen Hernes Ellingsdalen Simen Hernes Ellingsdalen ('96) | 96 | NOR | 31:43 | |||||
15 | Marius Liljeberg Wang Marius Liljeberg Wang ('01) | 01 | NOR | 32:01 | |||||
16 | Theodor Berre Jacobsen Theodor Berre Jacobsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 32:13 | |||||
17 | Sondre Arne Hoff Sondre Arne Hoff ('93) | 93 | NOR | 32:18 | |||||
18 | Iver Matias Linge Glomnes Iver Matias Linge Glomnes ('96) | 96 | NOR | 32:20 | |||||
19 | Henrik Laukli Henrik Laukli ('01) | 01 | NOR | 32:35 | |||||
20 | Tore Akerlie Tore Akerlie ('99) | 99 | NOR | 32:41 | |||||
21 | Børge Bjørsvik Larsson Børge Bjørsvik Larsson ('92) | 92 | NOR | 32:47 | |||||
22 | Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold ('92) | 92 | NOR | 32:56 | |||||
23 | Kristoffer Sagli Kristoffer Sagli ('02) | 02 | NOR | 33:05 | |||||
24 | Lars-Martin Melheim Lars-Martin Melheim | NOR | 33:14 | ||||||
25 | Jonas Riseth Jonas Riseth | NOR | 33:48 | ||||||
26 | Øystein Kvaal Østerbø Øystein Kvaal Østerbø ('81) | 81 | NOR | 33:55 | |||||
27 | Daniel Melling Daniel Melling | GBR | 35:31 | ||||||
28 | Lars-Erik Bjørge Lars-Erik Bjørge | NOR | 36:07 | ||||||
29 | Henrik Velle Henrik Velle ('91) | 91 | NOR | 36:23 | |||||
30 | Kristian Jarnung Kristian Jarnung ('78) | 78 | NOR | 36:32 | |||||
31 | Erling Hisdal Erling Hisdal | NOR | 37:51 | ||||||
32 | Kim Berland Laitinen Kim Berland Laitinen | NOR | 38:54 | ||||||
Espen Roll Espen Roll ('91) | 91 | NOR | DNF | ||||||
Roald Hagbart Frøskeland Roald Hagbart Frøskeland ('94) | 94 | NOR | DNF | ||||||
K Cross 6 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Andrea Modin Engesæth Andrea Modin Engesæth ('01) | 01 | NOR | 20:01 | |||||
2 | Kristine Meinert Rød Kristine Meinert Rød ('01) | 01 | NOR | 20:05 | |||||
3 | Hanne Mjøen Maridal Hanne Mjøen Maridal ('96) | 96 | NOR | 20:16 | |||||
4 | Sigrid Jervell Våg Sigrid Jervell Våg ('92) | 92 | NOR | 20:30 | |||||
5 | Live Solheimdal Live Solheimdal ('96) | 96 | NOR | 21:06 | |||||
6 | Sara Busic Sara Busic ('02) | 02 | NOR | 21:09 | |||||
7 | Kristin Waaktaar Opland Kristin Waaktaar Opland | NOR | 21:21 | ||||||
8 | Mari Roligheten Ruud Mari Roligheten Ruud ('02) | 02 | NOR | 21:24 | |||||
9 | Anita Iversen Lilleskare Anita Iversen Lilleskare ('78) | 78 | NOR | 21:29 | |||||
10 | Annie Bersagel Annie Bersagel ('83) | 83 | NOR | 21:30 | |||||
11 | Kristine Lande Dommersnes Kristine Lande Dommersnes ('99) | 99 | NOR | 21:33 | |||||
12 | Synne Karlsen Amundgård Synne Karlsen Amundgård ('97) | 97 | NOR | 22:24 | |||||
13 | Petronella Tordsdatter Halle Petronella Tordsdatter Halle ('02) | 02 | NOR | 22:37 | |||||
14 | Hannah Bjelland Hannah Bjelland | NOR | 23:13 | ||||||
15 | Maren Austevik Bø Maren Austevik Bø ('01) | 01 | NOR | 24:02 | |||||
16 | Ida Grytaas Forsmo Ida Grytaas Forsmo ('04) | 04 | NOR | 24:19 | |||||
17 | Pernille Dørstad Pernille Dørstad | NOR | 25:40 | ||||||
18 | Hedda Skatvedt Hedda Skatvedt | 00 | NOR | 26:41 | |||||
19 | Anita Berg Anita Berg | NOR | 37:43 | ||||||
Kristine Eikrem Engeset Kristine Eikrem Engeset ('88) | 88 | NOR | DNF |