M 100 m 22.4. Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | 22.4. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh Verhoff Josh Verhoff | USA | 10.22 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Daveyon Blacknell Daveyon Blacknell | USA | 10.26 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Micah Gremling Micah Gremling | USA | 10.33 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Xavier Preston Xavier Preston ('04) | 04 | USA | 10.42 | |||||||||||
5 | Dylan Randall Dylan Randall | USA | 10.46 | =PB | |||||||||||
6 | Jabez Reeves Jabez Reeves ('02) | 02 | LBR | 10.51 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Malachi Adams Malachi Adams | USA | 10.55 | ||||||||||||
8 | Andrew McVicker Andrew McVicker | USA | 10.56 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.4. Vind: -2.0 | 22.4. | Vind: -2.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Xavier Preston Xavier Preston ('04) | 04 | USA | 10.70 | |||||||||||
2 | Adrian Curry Adrian Curry ('01) | 01 | BAH | 10.74 | |||||||||||
3 | Stephen Powell Stephen Powell | USA | 10.99 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.4. Vind: -1.2 | 22.4. | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Malachi Adams Malachi Adams | USA | 10.58 | ||||||||||||
2 | Micah Gremling Micah Gremling | USA | 10.60 | ||||||||||||
3 | Shemar Fletcher Shemar Fletcher ('99) | 99 | GRN | 10.75 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Kemari Robinson Kemari Robinson | USA | 10.81 | ||||||||||||
5 | Quentin Woodall Quentin Woodall | USA | 11.01 | ||||||||||||
6 | Jaden Johnson Jaden Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.02 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.4. Vind: +2.8 | 22.4. | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Daveyon Blacknell Daveyon Blacknell | USA | 10.39 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Cortez Cunningham Cortez Cunningham | USA | 10.65 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Dimitri Beckford Dimitri Beckford ('03) | 03 | JAM | 10.80 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Gregory Beard Gregory Beard | USA | 10.82 | w | |||||||||||
5 | Wesley Tyndall Wesley Tyndall ('04) | 04 | GUY | 10.89 | w | ||||||||||
6 | John Jackman John Jackman | 00 | USA | 10.96 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Kyron Rogers Kyron Rogers | USA | 10.99 | w | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 22.4. Vind: +4.3 | 22.4. | Vind: +4.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Dylan Randall Dylan Randall | USA | 10.49 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Jabez Reeves Jabez Reeves ('02) | 02 | LBR | 10.54 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Andrew McVicker Andrew McVicker | USA | 10.60 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Levi Hondred Levi Hondred | USA | 10.70 | w | |||||||||||
5 | Brandon Bonsu Brandon Bonsu ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.73 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Clarence Foote-Talley Clarence Foote-Talley ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.75 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Jaylin Epps Jaylin Epps | USA | 10.94 | w | |||||||||||
8 | Jordan Armijo Jordan Armijo | USA | 11.02 | w | |||||||||||
Indledende 5 22.4. Vind: +0.6 | 22.4. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Josh Verhoff Josh Verhoff | USA | 10.34 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Trey Gardette Trey Gardette ('03) | 03 | USA | 10.72 | |||||||||||
3 | Antoine Brown Antoine Brown | USA | 10.89 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Josh Bowers Josh Bowers | USA | 10.94 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Lacarr Trent Lacarr Trent ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.98 | SB | ||||||||||
M 200 m 21.4. Vind: +2.4 Finale A Finale | 21.4. | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Xavier Preston Xavier Preston ('04) | 04 | USA | 21.02 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Christian Donatelli Christian Donatelli | USA | 21.32 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Charles Sanders Charles Sanders | USA | 21.61 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Jabez Reeves Jabez Reeves ('02) | 02 | LBR | 21.77 | w | ||||||||||
Finale B 21.4. Vind: +1.1 | 21.4. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Daveyon Blacknell Daveyon Blacknell | USA | 21.19 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Micah Gremling Micah Gremling | USA | 21.39 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Cortez Cunningham Cortez Cunningham | USA | 21.44 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Jeremiah Hamilton Jeremiah Hamilton | USA | 21.48 | ||||||||||||
5 | Naquille Harris Naquille Harris ('02) | 02 | USA | 21.52 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 21.4. Vind: +2.8 | 21.4. | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Kashawn Baptiste Kashawn Baptiste | USA | 21.69 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Jordan Dean Jordan Dean | USA | 21.75 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Josh Bowers Josh Bowers | USA | 22.21 | w | |||||||||||
Kyle Burgoni Kyle Burgoni | USA | DNF | w | ||||||||||||
Finale D 21.4. Vind: +4.7 | 21.4. | Vind: +4.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Trey Gardette Trey Gardette ('03) | 03 | USA | 21.74 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Kaedan Faggs Kaedan Faggs | USA | 22.20 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Oscar Smith Oscar Smith ('01) | 01 | BAH | 22.21 | w | ||||||||||
Finale E 21.4. Vind: +3.8 | 21.4. | Vind: +3.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Quentin Woodall Quentin Woodall | USA | 21.83 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Cole Rushing Cole Rushing | USA | 22.04 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Cobey Hall Cobey Hall | USA | 22.35 | w | |||||||||||
Finale F 21.4. Vind: +4.5 | 21.4. | Vind: +4.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Shaun Miller Shaun Miller ('01) | 01 | BAH | 21.85 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Bryce Wiles Bryce Wiles | USA | 22.26 | w | |||||||||||
Finale G 21.4. Vind: +4.0 | 21.4. | Vind: +4.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Liam Near Liam Near | USA | 21.88 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Jordan Lewis Jordan Lewis | USA | 22.03 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Marion Johnson Marion Johnson | USA | 22.05 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Braxton Trittipo Braxton Trittipo | USA | 22.38 | w | |||||||||||
M 400 m 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Reuben Nichols Reuben Nichols ('01) | 01 | LCA | 47.40 | |||||||||||
2 | Armani Modeste Armani Modeste | 00 | LCA | 47.52 | |||||||||||
3 | Charles Sanders Charles Sanders | USA | 48.39 | ||||||||||||
4 | Xavier Marable Xavier Marable | 00 | USA | 48.61 | |||||||||||
5 | Kevaughn Goldson Kevaughn Goldson ('02) | 02 | JAM | 49.12 | |||||||||||
6 | Jacob Pielech Jacob Pielech | USA | 49.51 | ||||||||||||
7 | Jordan Lewis Jordan Lewis | USA | 49.64 | ||||||||||||
Kashawn Baptiste Kashawn Baptiste | USA | DQ | |||||||||||||
Finale B 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Uusimäki Leo Uusimäki ('98) | 98 | FIN | 48.76 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Bryson Wilson Bryson Wilson | USA | 49.68 | ||||||||||||
Finale C 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Leondre Francis Leondre Francis | USA | 48.96 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Shohaan Singh Shohaan Singh | USA | 49.14 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | DauJaughn Murray DauJaughn Murray | USA | 49.26 | ||||||||||||
4 | Jaden Johnson Jaden Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 49.55 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Noah Wood Noah Wood | USA | 49.75 | ||||||||||||
Finale D 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Antoine Brown Antoine Brown | USA | 49.43 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Daniel McCormack Daniel McCormack | USA | 49.65 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jameel Williamson Jameel Williamson | USA | 49.72 | SB | |||||||||||
M 800 m 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Kenish Alex Kenish ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:49.45 | |||||||||||
2 | Harry Ross-Hughes Harry Ross-Hughes ('04) | 04 | GBR | 1:51.24 | |||||||||||
3 | Kendall Branan Kendall Branan | USA | 1:51.66 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Ethan Yost Ethan Yost | USA | 1:52.01 | ||||||||||||
5 | Tyler Neff Tyler Neff | USA | 1:52.89 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Nathaniel Ondracek Nathaniel Ondracek | USA | 1:54.62 | ||||||||||||
Jack Good Jack Good | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Jack Barchet Jack Barchet | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale B 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Delgado Josh Delgado | USA | 1:51.59 | ||||||||||||
2 | Daylen Madison Daylen Madison | USA | 1:53.95 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jean Dieuvil Jean Dieuvil | USA | 1:54.45 | ||||||||||||
4 | Nick Ponzi Nick Ponzi | USA | 1:54.64 | ||||||||||||
5 | Joey Bujdos Joey Bujdos | USA | 1:55.05 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Trey Double Trey Double | USA | 1:55.94 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | David Endres David Endres | 00 | USA | 1:53.07 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Braedon Killion Braedon Killion ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:54.38 | |||||||||||
3 | Zayd Elkurd Zayd Elkurd | USA | 1:54.57 | ||||||||||||
4 | Xavier Jemison Xavier Jemison | USA | 1:54.99 | ||||||||||||
5 | Harry Custer Harry Custer | USA | 1:55.46 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale D 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Silas Bush Silas Bush | USA | 1:55.97 | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m 21.4. Finale A Finale | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Arseneaux Kevin Arseneaux | USA | 3:51.86 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jack Barchet Jack Barchet | USA | 3:52.35 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ian Johnson Ian Johnson | USA | 3:52.94 | ||||||||||||
4 | Nathaniel Tamminga Nathaniel Tamminga | USA | 3:52.96 | ||||||||||||
5 | Vincent Giumenti Vincent Giumenti | USA | 3:53.14 | ||||||||||||
6 | Bill Daily Bill Daily | USA | 3:53.67 | ||||||||||||
7 | Ian McVay Ian McVay | USA | 3:54.43 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Sean Carney Sean Carney | USA | 3:54.81 | SB | |||||||||||
9 | Jack Good Jack Good | USA | 3:55.34 | ||||||||||||
10 | Ramen Felumlee Ramen Felumlee ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:55.80 | |||||||||||
11 | Ryan Karker Ryan Karker | USA | 3:56.05 | ||||||||||||
12 | Hayden Schmidt Hayden Schmidt | USA | 3:56.67 | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Cal Yackin Cal Yackin | USA | 3:57.60 | ||||||||||||
Alex Kenish Alex Kenish ('02) | 02 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B 21.4. | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Weston Jokerst Weston Jokerst ('04) | 04 | USA | 3:53.64 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Dalton Gleeson Dalton Gleeson | USA | 3:54.35 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Seth Macura Seth Macura | USA | 3:58.05 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Xavier Foehl Xavier Foehl | USA | 3:58.66 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Riley Jackson Riley Jackson | USA | 3:59.47 | ||||||||||||
6 | Tim Patterson Tim Patterson | USA | 3:59.58 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C 21.4. | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Foster Jordan Foster | USA | 3:53.96 | ||||||||||||
2 | Marc Carrera Marc Carrera | 00 | USA | 3:55.00 | |||||||||||
3 | Ethan Yost Ethan Yost | USA | 3:55.15 | ||||||||||||
4 | Braedon Killion Braedon Killion ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:55.17 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Nick DeHaven Nick DeHaven | USA | 3:55.52 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Charles Guigon Charles Guigon ('98) | 98 | FRA | 3:55.91 | |||||||||||
7 | Brett Armbruster Brett Armbruster | USA | 3:56.33 | ||||||||||||
8 | Simon Heys Simon Heys ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:58.58 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Evan White Evan White | USA | 3:58.65 | ||||||||||||
10 | Cooper Losey Cooper Losey | USA | 3:59.33 | ||||||||||||
11 | Nick Ponzi Nick Ponzi | USA | 3:59.53 | ||||||||||||
12 | Nathan Moore Nathan Moore ('02) | 02 | USA | 3:59.55 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 21.4. | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrew Whitinger Andrew Whitinger | USA | 3:58.50 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Noah Clemens Noah Clemens | USA | 3:59.55 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Nicholas Mills Nicholas Mills | USA | 3:59.99 | PB | |||||||||||
M 5000 m 21.4. Finale A Finale | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Kreft Zach Kreft | USA | 14:22.37 | ||||||||||||
2 | Dawson Smith Dawson Smith | USA | 14:30.49 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Ethan Senti Ethan Senti | USA | 14:31.97 | ||||||||||||
4 | Christian Stevens Christian Stevens | USA | 14:37.51 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kevin Agnew Kevin Agnew | USA | 14:37.67 | ||||||||||||
6 | Geoff Howles Geoff Howles | USA | 14:40.65 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Kaleb Martin Kaleb Martin ('08) | 08 | USA | 14:45.98 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Keegan Souhan Keegan Souhan | USA | 14:47.41 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Seth Elking Seth Elking | USA | 14:47.42 | ||||||||||||
10 | John Cuozzo John Cuozzo | USA | 14:48.81 | ||||||||||||
11 | Aiden Kammler Aiden Kammler | USA | 14:49.44 | ||||||||||||
Giovanni Copploe Giovanni Copploe | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Nathaniel Tamminga Nathaniel Tamminga | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mitchel Dunham Mitchel Dunham | USA | 9:02.93 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Calan Gizelbach Calan Gizelbach | 00 | USA | 9:26.99 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Mitchell Kozik Mitchell Kozik | USA | 9:27.11 | SB | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 22.4. Vind: -0.7 Finale A Finale | 22.4. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Troy Whyte Troy Whyte ('95) | 95 | JAM | 14.12 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Rashane Bartlett Rashane Bartlett ('01) | 01 | JAM | 14.19 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lorenzo Pelham Lorenzo Pelham | USA | 14.44 | ||||||||||||
4 | Julian Griffin Julian Griffin | USA | 14.45 | ||||||||||||
5 | Oscar Smith Oscar Smith ('01) | 01 | BAH | 14.45 | |||||||||||
6 | Jadon Robertson Jadon Robertson ('04) | 04 | USA | 14.51 | |||||||||||
7 | Damian Jackson Damian Jackson | USA | 14.58 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | T.J. Skinner T.J. Skinner | USA | 14.59 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.4. Vind: +2.9 | 22.4. | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||||||||
1 | Troy Whyte Troy Whyte ('95) | 95 | JAM | 14.02 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Lorenzo Pelham Lorenzo Pelham | USA | 14.42 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Damian Jackson Damian Jackson | USA | 14.47 | w | |||||||||||
4 | D.J. Duncan D.J. Duncan | USA | 14.55 | w | |||||||||||
5 | Charles Thiam Charles Thiam | USA | 14.87 | w | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.4. Vind: +2.7 | 22.4. | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Smith Oscar Smith ('01) | 01 | BAH | 14.04 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Rashane Bartlett Rashane Bartlett ('01) | 01 | JAM | 14.25 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Leo Uusimäki Leo Uusimäki ('98) | 98 | FIN | 14.44 | w | ||||||||||
4 | T.J. Skinner T.J. Skinner | USA | 14.49 | w | |||||||||||
5 | Moses Koroma Moses Koroma | USA | 14.55 | w | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.4. Vind: +0.5 | 22.4. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Julian Griffin Julian Griffin | USA | 14.23 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jadon Robertson Jadon Robertson ('04) | 04 | USA | 14.50 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | ShaDaryll Clark ShaDaryll Clark | USA | 14.58 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Ari Skolnik Ari Skolnik | USA | 14.88 | PB | |||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 21.4. Finale A Finale | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Troy Whyte Troy Whyte ('95) | 95 | JAM | 50.58 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jimmy Harkelroad Jimmy Harkelroad | USA | 51.29 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Kewani Campbell Kewani Campbell ('01) | 01 | JAM | 51.74 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Shanthamoi Brown Shanthamoi Brown ('01) | 01 | JAM | 51.90 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Evan Matthews Evan Matthews ('01) | 01 | USA | 52.26 | |||||||||||
6 | Trey Gruet Trey Gruet | 00 | USA | 53.84 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Charles Thiam Charles Thiam | USA | 54.00 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Shane Ashton Shane Ashton | USA | 54.06 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 21.4. | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jaden Haldeman Jaden Haldeman | USA | 53.89 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Moses Koroma Moses Koroma | USA | 54.66 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Ian Baughman Ian Baughman | USA | 54.77 | ||||||||||||
4 | Cameron Shifflet Cameron Shifflet | USA | 54.80 | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrew Taylor Andrew Taylor ('02) | 02 | USA | 2.15 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Abdulkader Nuh Abdulkader Nuh ('99) | 99 | QAT | 2.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Storm Elsesser Storm Elsesser | USA | 1.99 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Chase VanSickle Chase VanSickle | USA | 1.99 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Reign Winston Reign Winston | USA | 1.99 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Cameron Beverly Cameron Beverly | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Cameron Stine Cameron Stine | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Lane Hawkins Lane Hawkins | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hunter Garretson Hunter Garretson ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Luke Bendick Luke Bendick ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Dorian Chaigneau Dorian Chaigneau | 00 | FRA | 5.17 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Matt Keim Matt Keim | USA | 5.17 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Austin Goolsby Austin Goolsby ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.07 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Alex Mutchler Alex Mutchler | USA | 5.07 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Oscar Prieto Oscar Prieto ('99) | 99 | ESP | 4.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Drellishak Daniel Drellishak | USA | 4.92 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Robby Oswald Robby Oswald | USA | 4.92 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Collin Jasin Collin Jasin | 00 | USA | 4.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Blake Sifferlin Blake Sifferlin ('04) | 04 | USA | 4.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Conner Douglass Conner Douglass | USA | 4.77 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Garrett Baker Garrett Baker | USA | 4.62 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Justin Abrams Justin Abrams | USA | 4.62 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Brayden Jackson Brayden Jackson ('04) | 04 | USA | 4.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Cade Carter Cade Carter | USA | 4.62 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Cody Loshe Cody Loshe | USA | 4.62 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Isaac Lefeld Isaac Lefeld | USA | 4.47 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Reo Ogundare Reo Ogundare | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Wyatt Lefker Wyatt Lefker | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Brock Shellhaas Brock Shellhaas ('01) | 01 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Dyson Roye Dyson Roye | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Declan Rohr Declan Rohr | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Robert Artrip Robert Artrip | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 21.4. Finale A Finale | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chris Campbell Chris Campbell | USA | 7.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jadon Robertson Jadon Robertson ('04) | 04 | USA | 6.97 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Addo Joel Addo | USA | 6.96 | w | +4.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Addison Painter Addison Painter | USA | 6.92 | w | +2.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Eliot Cummings Eliot Cummings | USA | 6.91 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Gabriel Clement Gabriel Clement ('05) | 05 | USA | NM | 0.0 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Elijah Miller Elijah Miller | USA | NM | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Brian Phillips Brian Phillips | USA | NM | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Delmario Hairston Delmario Hairston ('01) | 01 | USA | NM | 0.0 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carlos Kouassi Carlos Kouassi ('99) | 99 | SUI | 14.86 | +1.8 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Malik Drummond Malik Drummond ('02) | 02 | JAM | 14.34 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Addison Painter Addison Painter | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Dejone Raymond Dejone Raymond ('04) | 04 | JAM | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hayden Tobias Hayden Tobias ('01) | 01 | USA | 19.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Carlos Aviles Carlos Aviles ('01) | 01 | ESA | 18.65 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Dominic Perry Dominic Perry | USA | 18.42 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Henry Ryan Henry | USA | 17.79 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Korbin Spencer Korbin Spencer | USA | 17.66 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Joshua Miller Joshua Miller | USA | 17.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Adam Riedinger Adam Riedinger | USA | 17.55 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Cole Targgart Cole Targgart | USA | 17.54 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Benedict Draghi Benedict Draghi ('99) | 99 | USA | 16.51 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Kevin Hornbeak Kevin Hornbeak | USA | 16.25 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Zach Gray Zach Gray | USA | 16.19 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Nolan Landis Nolan Landis ('01) | 01 | USA | 16.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Ryan Cook Ryan Cook | USA | 16.15 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Jacob McPherson Jacob McPherson | USA | 16.08 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Micah Tuggle Micah Tuggle | USA | 15.96 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Josiah Cox Josiah Cox | USA | 15.96 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Michael Cornathan Michael Cornathan | USA | 15.84 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Cole LaRoche Cole LaRoche | USA | 15.71 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
19 | Brock Carlson Brock Carlson | USA | 15.58 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Coleson Kertesz Coleson Kertesz | USA | 15.46 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
21 | Kyler Dickey Kyler Dickey | USA | 15.44 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Kendrick Scott Kendrick Scott | USA | 15.23 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
23 | Eric Hurtt Eric Hurtt | USA | 15.12 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Braden Brock Braden Brock | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Daniel Norris Daniel Norris | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Matt Lamb Matt Lamb ('86) | 86 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Gehm Zach Gehm | 00 | USA | 58.69 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Gehm Zach Gehm | 00 | USA | 58.69 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Norris Daniel Norris | USA | 57.96 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Cole Targgart Cole Targgart | USA | 56.18 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Carlos Aviles Carlos Aviles ('01) | 01 | ESA | 54.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Henry Ryan Henry | USA | 53.35 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriel Miller Gabriel Miller | USA | 53.13 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Nolan Landis Nolan Landis ('01) | 01 | USA | 52.94 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sam Meece Sam Meece ('98) | 98 | USA | 52.23 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Matt Lamb Matt Lamb ('86) | 86 | USA | 51.59 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Dylan Perlino Dylan Perlino | USA | 50.97 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Coleson Kertesz Coleson Kertesz | USA | 50.30 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Zach Gray Zach Gray | USA | 49.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Drake Willenborg Drake Willenborg | USA | 49.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Brock Janowicz Brock Janowicz | USA | 48.86 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Evan Johnson Evan Johnson | USA | 48.51 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 21.4. Finale A Finale | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Morgan Shigo Morgan Shigo ('96) | 96 | USA | 71.45 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | William Gross IV William Gross IV | USA | 63.39 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Brent Fairbanks Brent Fairbanks ('99) | 99 | USA | 62.10 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Orry Willems Orry Willems ('02) | 02 | BEL | 60.47 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jabari Neal-Jackson Jabari Neal-Jackson | USA | 60.10 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Dominic Nutter Dominic Nutter | USA | 59.57 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Milton Wilson Milton Wilson | USA | 59.00 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Vincent Volpe Vincent Volpe | USA | 58.13 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jacob McPherson Jacob McPherson | USA | 57.98 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | JJ Durr JJ Durr | USA | 57.88 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Thomas Nelson Thomas Nelson | USA | 57.12 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Hayden Tobias Hayden Tobias ('01) | 01 | USA | 56.69 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Daniel Norris Daniel Norris | USA | 56.17 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Benedict Draghi Benedict Draghi ('99) | 99 | USA | 55.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Denzel Comenentia Denzel Comenentia ('95) | 95 | NED | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Garrett Doyle Garrett Doyle | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Michael Cornathan Michael Cornathan | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Lane Graham Lane Graham | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Nathan Borgan Nathan Borgan | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Levi Graham Levi Graham | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 21.4. Finale A Finale | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Boord Jacob Boord | USA | 64.76 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Blake Orr Blake Orr ('04) | 04 | USA | 62.24 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Cole Crkvenac Cole Crkvenac ('04) | 04 | USA | 61.98 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Andrew D'Asaro Andrew D'Asaro | USA | 61.47 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Noah Drudy Noah Drudy ('99) | 99 | USA | 60.24 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Aaron Martin Aaron Martin ('93) | 93 | USA | 60.12 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Leo Uusimäki Leo Uusimäki ('98) | 98 | FIN | 51.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
7 | Tiffin Tiffin | USA | 40.55 | ||||||||||||
Dylan Randall, Malachi Adams, Michael McNeil, Widchard Guervil | |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Mo.) | USA | 3:10.50 | ||||||||||||
Kevaughn Goldson, Shanthamoi Brown, Reuben Nichols, DauJaughn Murray | |||||||||||||||
2 | Mount Union Mount Union | USA | 3:11.63 | ||||||||||||
Jared Storm, Tyler Gill, Justin Knoch, Matt McBride | |||||||||||||||
K 100 m 22.4. Vind: -2.3 Finale A Finale | 22.4. | Vind: -2.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Yanique Dayle Yanique Dayle ('98) | 98 | JAM | 11.37 | |||||||||||
2 | Nya Bussey Nya Bussey ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.42 | |||||||||||
3 | Leah Bertrand Leah Bertrand ('02) | 02 | TTO | 11.44 | |||||||||||
4 | Shenese Walker Shenese Walker ('03) | 03 | JAM | 11.68 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Amya Clarke Amya Clarke ('99) | 99 | SKN | 11.76 | |||||||||||
6 | Kya Epps Kya Epps | USA | 11.87 | ||||||||||||
7 | Alana Springer Alana Springer ('04) | 04 | USA | 11.89 | |||||||||||
8 | Alicia Thorpe Alicia Thorpe ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.99 | =PB | ||||||||||
9 | Jovanna Gustave Jovanna Gustave | BAR | 12.02 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.4. Vind: -3.1 | 22.4. | Vind: -3.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Shenese Walker Shenese Walker ('03) | 03 | JAM | 11.75 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jovanna Gustave Jovanna Gustave | BAR | 11.84 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Kya Epps Kya Epps | USA | 11.89 | ||||||||||||
4 | Ka'niya McGowan Ka'niya McGowan | USA | 12.16 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Morgan Dennis Morgan Dennis | USA | 12.28 | ||||||||||||
6 | Alena Williams Alena Williams ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.30 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.4. Vind: +0.1 | 22.4. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Amya Clarke Amya Clarke ('99) | 99 | SKN | 11.92 | |||||||||||
2 | Monea Carey Monea Carey | USA | 12.18 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.4. Vind: -0.7 | 22.4. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Alicia Thorpe Alicia Thorpe ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.99 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jemeila Hunter Jemeila Hunter ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.07 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 22.4. Vind: -2.1 | 22.4. | Vind: -2.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Leah Bertrand Leah Bertrand ('02) | 02 | TTO | 11.74 | |||||||||||
2 | Columba Effiong Columba Effiong | USA | 11.98 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jenelle Rogers Jenelle Rogers ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.18 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 22.4. Vind: +0.9 | 22.4. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||
1 | Nya Bussey Nya Bussey ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.74 | |||||||||||
2 | Hughasia Fyffe Hughasia Fyffe ('02) | 02 | JAM | 11.95 | |||||||||||
3 | Shavell Riley Shavell Riley ('99) | 99 | JAM | 12.14 | |||||||||||
Indledende 6 22.4. Vind: -1.6 | 22.4. | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Yanique Dayle Yanique Dayle ('98) | 98 | JAM | 11.59 | |||||||||||
2 | Alana Springer Alana Springer ('04) | 04 | USA | 11.89 | |||||||||||
3 | Rajiah Andrews Rajiah Andrews | USA | 12.01 | ||||||||||||
4 | Danneika Lyn Danneika Lyn ('02) | 02 | CAY | 12.17 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Lindley Steele Lindley Steele | USA | 12.30 | ||||||||||||
K 200 m 21.4. Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | 21.4. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Alyssa Marsh Alyssa Marsh | 00 | CAN | 23.74 | |||||||||||
2 | Kenadee Wayt Kenadee Wayt | USA | 24.40 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B 21.4. Vind: +0.2 | 21.4. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Iaunia Pointer Iaunia Pointer ('02) | 02 | USA | 23.81 | |||||||||||
2 | Kya Epps Kya Epps | USA | 24.13 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Taylor Korytkowski Taylor Korytkowski ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.64 | |||||||||||
4 | Amya Clarke Amya Clarke ('99) | 99 | SKN | 24.83 | |||||||||||
Finale C 21.4. Vind: -0.4 | 21.4. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Columba Effiong Columba Effiong | USA | 24.46 | ||||||||||||
Finale D 21.4. Vind: -0.5 | 21.4. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Fatouma Conde Fatouma Conde ('03) | 03 | USA | 24.73 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale E 21.4. Vind: +0.5 | 21.4. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jesseca Hudson-Turpin Jesseca Hudson-Turpin | USA | 24.78 | PB | |||||||||||
K 400 m 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Iaunia Pointer Iaunia Pointer ('02) | 02 | USA | 53.89 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kenadee Wayt Kenadee Wayt | USA | 54.18 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Alicia Thorpe Alicia Thorpe ('02) | 02 | USA | 54.87 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Emily Richards Emily Richards ('95) | 95 | USA | 55.03 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Alexis Thigpen Alexis Thigpen | USA | 56.56 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Shevanae Thomas Shevanae Thomas ('03) | 03 | JAM | 57.48 | |||||||||||
Finale B 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shantae George Shantae George ('03) | 03 | GUY | 55.89 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mia Gardner Mia Gardner | USA | 56.90 | ||||||||||||
3 | Emma Potter Emma Potter | USA | 57.03 | ||||||||||||
4 | Bethany Smith Bethany Smith | USA | 58.53 | ||||||||||||
Finale C 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Allison Valladay Allison Valladay | USA | 56.28 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jenna Oriani Jenna Oriani | USA | 56.30 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Denita Jackson Denita Jackson | USA | 56.73 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Mihaela Toader Mihaela Toader | USA | 57.25 | ||||||||||||
5 | Jade Avance Jade Avance | USA | 57.44 | ||||||||||||
6 | Vashti Grey Vashti Grey ('03) | 03 | JAM | 57.75 | |||||||||||
7 | Darian Braddix Darian Braddix ('02) | 02 | USA | 58.39 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Santiago Lauren Santiago | 00 | USA | 56.78 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Taylor Ivory Taylor Ivory | USA | 57.02 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Tianna Mulligan Tianna Mulligan ('01) | 01 | USA | 57.39 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Rayana Burns Rayana Burns | USA | 58.24 | ||||||||||||
5 | Nattesha Palmer Nattesha Palmer ('01) | 01 | JAM | 58.34 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Nia Wood Nia Wood | USA | 58.92 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale E 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Imani Brown Imani Brown | USA | 58.40 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Sophia Ellerkmann Sophia Ellerkmann | USA | 58.56 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Lianna Shakoor Lianna Shakoor | USA | 58.73 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Elizabeth Adams Elizabeth Adams | USA | 58.79 | ||||||||||||
K 800 m 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aziza Ayoub Aziza Ayoub ('98) | 98 | PUR | 2:07.42 | |||||||||||
2 | Kylee Mastin Kylee Mastin | USA | 2:12.09 | ||||||||||||
3 | Makenna Heimlich Makenna Heimlich | USA | 2:12.48 | ||||||||||||
4 | Stephanie Pierce Stephanie Pierce | USA | 2:14.02 | ||||||||||||
5 | Inés Macadam Inés Macadam ('01) | 01 | ARG | 2:15.24 | |||||||||||
Audrianna Enns Audrianna Enns | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale B 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hayley Robinett Hayley Robinett | USA | 2:13.93 | ||||||||||||
2 | Maddie Heimlich Maddie Heimlich | USA | 2:14.20 | ||||||||||||
3 | Madi Mandelke Madi Mandelke | USA | 2:15.24 | SB | |||||||||||
Carina Napoleon Carina Napoleon ('03) | 03 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Amelia Figler Amelia Figler | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale C 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gwendolyn Stare Gwendolyn Stare | USA | 2:14.92 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale D 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jodie Pierce Jodie Pierce ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:14.98 | |||||||||||
K 1500 m 21.4. Finale A Finale | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gia Napoleon Gia Napoleon | 00 | USA | 4:28.36 | |||||||||||
2 | Aziza Ayoub Aziza Ayoub ('98) | 98 | PUR | 4:28.40 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Addie Engel Addie Engel | USA | 4:28.68 | ||||||||||||
4 | Kylee Mastin Kylee Mastin | USA | 4:32.78 | ||||||||||||
5 | Alexandria Bauer Alexandria Bauer | USA | 4:34.20 | ||||||||||||
6 | Jodie Pierce Jodie Pierce ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:37.22 | |||||||||||
7 | Stephanie Pierce Stephanie Pierce | USA | 4:37.29 | ||||||||||||
8 | Andrea Kuhn Andrea Kuhn | USA | 4:38.74 | ||||||||||||
9 | Carina Napoleon Carina Napoleon ('03) | 03 | USA | 4:39.82 | |||||||||||
Lou Trois Lou Trois ('99) | 99 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Amelia Figler Amelia Figler | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale B 21.4. | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Wyler Hannah Wyler | USA | 4:34.27 | ||||||||||||
2 | Brianna Nieset Brianna Nieset | USA | 4:35.51 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Audrianna Enns Audrianna Enns | USA | 4:36.80 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Claire Ayers Claire Ayers | USA | 4:37.08 | ||||||||||||
5 | Morgan Hicks Morgan Hicks | USA | 4:37.63 | =PB | |||||||||||
6 | Gwendolyn Stare Gwendolyn Stare | USA | 4:39.11 | ||||||||||||
7 | Raena Willett Raena Willett | USA | 4:39.65 | PB | |||||||||||
Lianna Surtz Lianna Surtz | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale C 21.4. | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alyssa Mason Alyssa Mason | USA | 4:37.11 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Theresa Hagey Theresa Hagey | USA | 4:39.28 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Kelsi Harris Kelsi Harris | USA | 4:39.57 | PB | |||||||||||
K 5000 m 21.4. Finale A Finale | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alexa Hadley Alexa Hadley | USA | 16:37.60 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Abby Carter Abby Carter | USA | 16:40.23 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Rachel Anderson Rachel Anderson | USA | 16:51.38 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Maddie Walker Maddie Walker | USA | 16:59.94 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Ella Kurto Ella Kurto ('04) | 04 | USA | 17:01.61 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Audrey Desantis Audrey Desantis | USA | 17:02.18 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Abby Herring Abby Herring ('01) | 01 | USA | 17:02.48 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Shelby Christman Shelby Christman | USA | 17:18.23 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Brooke Neal Brooke Neal | USA | 17:23.50 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Jaydon Cirincione Jaydon Cirincione | USA | 17:23.77 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Melissa Weidner Melissa Weidner | USA | 17:24.97 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Annie Allen Annie Allen | USA | 17:25.65 | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Madelyn Bartolone Madelyn Bartolone | USA | 17:29.01 | PB | |||||||||||
Addie Engel Addie Engel | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sydney Smith Sydney Smith ('02) | 02 | USA | 10:48.59 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Katelyn Spooner Katelyn Spooner | USA | 10:57.75 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Carina Weaver Carina Weaver | USA | 10:58.62 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Akemi Von Scherr Akemi Von Scherr | USA | 11:00.84 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Leah Maschino Leah Maschino | USA | 11:07.43 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Kaitlyn Miller Kaitlyn Miller | USA | 11:12.37 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Kenna Loveless Kenna Loveless | USA | 11:22.86 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | McKinley Fielding McKinley Fielding | USA | 11:33.90 | PB | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 22.4. Vind: -0.3 Finale A Finale | 22.4. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Thomas Tyra Thomas ('03) | 03 | USA | 13.54 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jesseca Hudson-Turpin Jesseca Hudson-Turpin | USA | 13.71 | ||||||||||||
3 | Sophia Myers Sophia Myers | 00 | USA | 13.85 | |||||||||||
4 | Grace Johnson Grace Johnson | USA | 14.02 | ||||||||||||
5 | Shanette Allison Shanette Allison | 00 | JAM | 14.16 | |||||||||||
6 | Charity Griffith Charity Griffith ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.24 | |||||||||||
7 | Alexia Moehling Alexia Moehling | USA | 14.28 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.4. Vind: +2.8 | 22.4. | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Sophia Myers Sophia Myers | 00 | USA | 13.74 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Adaeze Nwokike Adaeze Nwokike ('99) | 99 | NGR | 14.28 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Morgan Patterson Morgan Patterson | USA | 14.40 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Mayson Bates Mayson Bates | USA | 14.53 | w | |||||||||||
5 | Andrea Filote Andrea Filote | USA | 14.61 | w | |||||||||||
6 | Calista Manns Calista Manns | USA | 14.80 | w | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.4. Vind: +2.0 | 22.4. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Shanette Allison Shanette Allison | 00 | JAM | 14.04 | |||||||||||
2 | Victoria Abunaw Victoria Abunaw | 00 | USA | 14.14 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Alexia Moehling Alexia Moehling | USA | 14.23 | ||||||||||||
4 | Jennah Rogers Jennah Rogers | USA | 14.26 | ||||||||||||
5 | Damya Barker Damya Barker ('04) | 04 | USA | 14.28 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.4. Vind: +2.7 | 22.4. | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Grace Johnson Grace Johnson | USA | 13.73 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Jesseca Hudson-Turpin Jesseca Hudson-Turpin | USA | 13.91 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Amirah Strauther Amirah Strauther | USA | 14.33 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Sophia Buck Sophia Buck | USA | 14.70 | w | |||||||||||
Jordan Yanders Jordan Yanders | USA | DQ | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 22.4. Vind: +2.8 | 22.4. | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Thomas Tyra Thomas ('03) | 03 | USA | 13.57 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Charity Griffith Charity Griffith ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.94 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Rajiah Andrews Rajiah Andrews | USA | 14.18 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Krista Perry Krista Perry | USA | 14.26 | w | |||||||||||
5 | Isha Sesay Isha Sesay | USA | 14.80 | w | |||||||||||
Jade Celestine Jade Celestine ('04) | 04 | CAN | DQ | w | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 21.4. Finale A Finale | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Diamond Maria Diamond ('99) | 99 | NGR | 57.88 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kylie Ray Kylie Ray | USA | 59.61 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Mikah Alleyne Mikah Alleyne | USA | 59.75 | ||||||||||||
4 | Victoria Abunaw Victoria Abunaw | 00 | USA | 1:00.81 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Adaeze Nwokike Adaeze Nwokike ('99) | 99 | NGR | 1:01.46 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Macy Creamer Macy Creamer | USA | 1:03.81 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Niyah Mitchell Niyah Mitchell | USA | 1:03.92 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 21.4. | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Makenzie Shannon Makenzie Shannon | USA | 1:02.85 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Damya Barker Damya Barker ('04) | 04 | USA | 1:03.67 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 21.4. | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sophia Buck Sophia Buck | USA | 1:03.67 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Lea-Marie Diedicke Lea-Marie Diedicke ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:03.87 | PB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mercedes Francis Mercedes Francis | USA | 1.70 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Abby Knouff Abby Knouff | USA | 4.08 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Meadow Cromer Meadow Cromer | USA | 4.08 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Abigail Kuhn Abigail Kuhn | USA | 4.08 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Macie Majoy Macie Majoy | USA | 4.08 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Erin Bogard Erin Bogard | USA | 3.98 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah Masuoka Sarah Masuoka | USA | 3.83 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Lily Hollibaugh Lily Hollibaugh | USA | 3.83 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Malena Schumaker Malena Schumaker | USA | 3.83 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Lindsey Kluesener Lindsey Kluesener | USA | 3.83 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Haleigh Eckert Haleigh Eckert ('02) | 02 | USA | 3.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Kendal Fisher Kendal Fisher | USA | 3.68 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Bri Aveni Bri Aveni | USA | 3.68 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | AnneMarie Moses AnneMarie Moses | USA | 3.68 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Emily Thompson Emily Thompson | USA | 3.68 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Dianna Goodman Dianna Goodman | USA | 3.68 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Natalie Newton Natalie Newton | USA | 3.68 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Morgan Fijalkowski Morgan Fijalkowski | USA | 3.68 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Samantha Smith Samantha Smith ('04) | 04 | USA | 3.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Emma Eztwiler Emma Eztwiler | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Gabbi Selman Gabbi Selman | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Sophie Fong Sophie Fong | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Olivia Ward Olivia Ward | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Noelle Meeker Noelle Meeker | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 21.4. Finale A Finale | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jenelle Rogers Jenelle Rogers ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.81 | -2.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Atinuke Shittu Atinuke Shittu | USA | 5.69 | w | +6.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Elliott Pennell Elliott Pennell | USA | 5.64 | w | +2.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sydney Caddell Sydney Caddell | USA | 5.59 | 0.0 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Krista Perry Krista Perry | USA | 5.53 | w | +3.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Charity Griffith Charity Griffith ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.51 | -3.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | C'airra Carter C'airra Carter | USA | 5.50 | w | +4.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Louiza Kruiswijk Louiza Kruiswijk ('01) | 01 | NED | 5.21 | -1.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jamie Robinson Jamie Robinson | USA | 12.97 | +1.4 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Brianna Richard Brianna Richard ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.87 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Annalisa Barclay Annalisa Barclay ('02) | 02 | GUY | 12.38 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Cinotte McKenna Cinotte McKenna | USA | NM | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Britney Mosby Britney Mosby | USA | NM | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Claire Martin Claire Martin | USA | NM | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zaresha Neal Zaresha Neal ('99) | 99 | USA | 16.41 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Trista Fintel Trista Fintel | USA | 15.49 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Faith Bender Faith Bender ('02) | 02 | USA | 15.25 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Lacey Stringer Lacey Stringer | USA | 15.18 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Aliesha Shaw Aliesha Shaw | 00 | JAM | 14.89 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Paige Emnett Paige Emnett | USA | 14.88 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Hannah Jackson Hannah Jackson ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.79 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Brook Boes Brook Boes | USA | 14.52 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Grace Homan Grace Homan | USA | 14.39 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Jenelle Rogers Jenelle Rogers ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.99 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Kelsey Kinsley Kelsey Kinsley | USA | 13.98 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Lauren Sheehan Lauren Sheehan | USA | 13.88 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Meghan Daly Meghan Daly | USA | 13.61 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Kennedi Bailey Kennedi Bailey | USA | 13.53 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Reagan Emberton Reagan Emberton | 00 | USA | 13.34 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Kennedy Flores Kennedy Flores | USA | 13.09 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Christine Nosike Christine Nosike | USA | 13.08 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Molly Radcliffe Molly Radcliffe | USA | 13.04 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
19 | Molly Winner Molly Winner | USA | 12.95 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Van Dyk Tess Van Dyk Tess | USA | 12.82 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
21 | Brooke Coulter Brooke Coulter | USA | 12.82 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Lane Anderson Lane Anderson | USA | 12.82 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
23 | Brittany Devall Brittany Devall | USA | 12.72 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
24 | Harley West Harley West | USA | 12.69 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
25 | Kelsey Kennon Kelsey Kennon | USA | 12.54 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
26 | Sara Kittle Sara Kittle | USA | 12.53 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
27 | Mikaila Carpenter Mikaila Carpenter | USA | 12.44 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
28 | Kaylin Howey Kaylin Howey | USA | 12.34 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
29 | Malena Higgins Malena Higgins | USA | 12.10 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
30 | Autumn Mohan Autumn Mohan | USA | 12.08 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Grace Bradtmueller Grace Bradtmueller | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Faith Bender Faith Bender ('02) | 02 | USA | 61.13 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Micaela Hazlewood Micaela Hazlewood ('95) | 95 | USA | 59.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Zaresha Neal Zaresha Neal ('99) | 99 | USA | 53.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecca Merritt Rebecca Merritt | USA | 48.85 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Brook Boes Brook Boes | USA | 47.47 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Trista Fintel Trista Fintel | USA | 46.74 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Matisen Ingle Matisen Ingle | USA | 46.35 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Kirsten Clay Kirsten Clay ('02) | 02 | USA | 45.63 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Molly Radcliffe Molly Radcliffe | USA | 45.34 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Christine Nosike Christine Nosike | USA | 44.75 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Claudia Andree Chirila' Claudia Andree Chirila' ('99) | 99 | ITA | 44.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Alexandria Hunter Alexandria Hunter | USA | 43.85 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Aliesha Shaw Aliesha Shaw | 00 | JAM | 43.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Olivia Oostdyk Olivia Oostdyk | USA | 42.87 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Reagan Emberton Reagan Emberton | 00 | USA | 40.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Grace Homan Grace Homan | USA | 40.74 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Autumn Mohan Autumn Mohan | USA | 40.71 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Sidney Rambo Sidney Rambo | USA | 40.45 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
19 | Sarah Himes Sarah Himes ('01) | 01 | USA | 40.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Malena Higgins Malena Higgins | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Brynlee Hanneman Brynlee Hanneman | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Krista Perry Krista Perry | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kaylyn Barnette Kaylyn Barnette | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 21.4. Finale A Finale | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Tanczos Rachel Tanczos ('99) | 99 | USA | 68.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lacey Stringer Lacey Stringer | USA | 57.80 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mateya Haintz Mateya Haintz ('01) | 01 | CAN | 57.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Trista Fintel Trista Fintel | USA | 56.94 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Merritt Rebecca Merritt | USA | 56.22 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kelsey Kinsley Kelsey Kinsley | USA | 56.14 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Brooke Buckhannon Brooke Buckhannon | USA | 54.78 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Brook Boes Brook Boes | USA | 53.91 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Carrol Pauley Carrol Pauley ('98) | 98 | USA | 52.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Briana Wright Briana Wright | USA | 52.28 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Kaylyn Barnette Kaylyn Barnette | USA | 51.75 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Marissa Henley Marissa Henley | USA | 51.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Paige Emnett Paige Emnett | USA | 50.87 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Richella Spielvogel Richella Spielvogel | USA | 50.64 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Matisen Ingle Matisen Ingle | USA | 50.28 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Brooke Coulter Brooke Coulter | USA | 50.28 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Josie Moore Josie Moore | USA | 49.67 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Alexandria Hunter Alexandria Hunter | USA | 49.27 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
19 | Lillian Ross Lillian Ross | USA | 48.43 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Noel Frye Noel Frye | USA | 48.14 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
21 | Kirsten Clay Kirsten Clay ('02) | 02 | USA | 47.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Kennedy Landrus Kennedy Landrus | USA | 47.40 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Hannah Jackson Hannah Jackson ('01) | 01 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 21.4. Finale A Finale | 21.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Casey Bogues Casey Bogues | USA | 49.35 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Luisa Himmler Luisa Himmler ('99) | 99 | GER | 44.97 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Addilae Watts Addilae Watts | USA | 41.64 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Daniela Peralta Daniela Peralta | USA | 40.14 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Claudia Andree Chirila' Claudia Andree Chirila' ('99) | 99 | ITA | 35.75 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Lea-Marie Diedicke Lea-Marie Diedicke ('99) | 99 | GER | 33.11 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
21 | Charity Griffith Charity Griffith ('01) | 01 | USA | 29.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 100 m stafet 22.4. Finale A Finale | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ohio State Ohio State | USA | 44.21 | ||||||||||||
Leah Bertrand, Fatouma Conde, Yanique Dayle, Columba Effiong | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ball State Ball State | USA | 45.77 | ||||||||||||
Moriah Johnson, Alana Springer, Lindley Steele, Jenna Oriani | |||||||||||||||
4 | Southern Illinois Southern Illinois | USA | 46.51 | ||||||||||||
Miracle Berry, Iaunia Pointer, Vashti Grey, Shavell Riley | |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet | |||||||||||||||
Finale 1 22.4. | 22.4. | ||||||||||||||
8 | Ohio State Ohio State | USA | 3:45.39 | ||||||||||||
Jaydan Wood, Nya Bussey, Alyssa Marsh, Bryannia Murphy |