M 100 m Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac Osei-Tutu Isaac Osei-Tutu ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.62 | PB | ||||
2 | Jan Roelof Veyer Jan Roelof Veyer ('02) | 02 | NED | 10.98 | SB | ||||
3 | Sven Karel Sven Karel ('06) | 06 | NED | 11.05 | PB | ||||
4 | Trystan de Weerdt Trystan de Weerdt ('95) | 95 | NED | 11.10 | SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Isaac Osei-Tutu Isaac Osei-Tutu ('98) | 98 | GBR | 21.61 | PB | ||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Oscar De Keijser Oscar De Keijser ('05) | 05 | NED | 1:54.33 | PB | ||||
2 | Tijn Van Zijl Tijn Van Zijl ('02) | 02 | NED | 1:54.76 | PB | ||||
3 | Tijmen Wisselink Tijmen Wisselink ('04) | 04 | NED | 1:54.94 | |||||
4 | Parker Consten Parker Consten ('04) | 04 | NED | 1:55.32 | SB | ||||
5 | Daan Molleman Daan Molleman ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:55.43 | PB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Mischa Hermans Mischa Hermans ('03) | 03 | NED | 3:55.89 | PB | ||||
2 | Cas Wille Cas Wille ('01) | 01 | NED | 3:55.91 | PB | ||||
3 | Noah Holten Noah Holten ('04) | 04 | NED | 3:56.70 | PB | ||||
4 | Hanad Van Haren Hanad Van Haren ('94) | 94 | NED | 3:56.76 | SB | ||||
5 | Julian Steenman Julian Steenman ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:57.54 | PB | ||||
6 | Bram Van Druten Bram Van Druten ('03) | 03 | NED | 3:57.75 | |||||
7 | Niels Peeters Niels Peeters ('03) | 03 | NED | 3:58.12 | SB | ||||
8 | Aike Van Lei Aike Van Lei ('03) | 03 | NED | 3:58.61 | PB | ||||
9 | Arne Van Der Linde Arne Van Der Linde ('01) | 01 | NED | 3:58.72 | PB | ||||
10 | Connor Kluivers Connor Kluivers ('02) | 02 | NED | 3:58.99 | SB | ||||
11 | Thijmen Lek Thijmen Lek ('05) | 05 | NED | 3:59.73 | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Joost Van Hofslot Joost Van Hofslot ('96) | 96 | NED | 3:59.66 | PB | ||||
4 | Uko Mihkel Pallum Uko Mihkel Pallum ('03) | 03 | EST | 4:02.77 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Stan Niesten Stan Niesten ('96) | 96 | NED | 8:20.57 | SB | ||||
2 | Gert Jan Wassink Gert Jan Wassink ('85) | 85 | NED | 8:30.09 | SB | ||||
3 | Sibren Lochs Sibren Lochs ('94) | 94 | NED | 8:33.64 | PB | ||||
4 | Paavo De Leng Paavo De Leng ('01) | 01 | NED | 8:39.19 | SB | ||||
5 | Per Velraeds Per Velraeds ('02) | 02 | NED | 8:41.11 | PB | ||||
6 | Niels Buitenhuis Niels Buitenhuis ('02) | 02 | NED | 8:43.30 | PB | ||||
7 | Corné Timmer Corné Timmer ('98) | 98 | NED | 8:44.42 | PB | ||||
8 | Lars Van Aalst Lars Van Aalst ('99) | 99 | NED | 8:45.65 | PB | ||||
9 | Natnael Meij Natnael Meij ('02) | 02 | NED | 8:46.47 | |||||
10 | Tim De Wild Tim De Wild ('03) | 03 | NED | 8:46.73 | PB | ||||
11 | Twan Deumers Twan Deumers ('03) | 03 | NED | 8:51.78 | PB | ||||
12 | Jarno Albers Jarno Albers ('03) | 03 | NED | 8:52.42 | PB | ||||
13 | Stach Van Der Windt Stach Van Der Windt ('04) | 04 | NED | 8:53.84 | PB | ||||
14 | Vincent Te Brake Vincent Te Brake ('94) | 94 | NED | 8:53.85 | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Jelte Ter Braake Jelte Ter Braake ('97) | 97 | NED | 8:51.26 | PB | ||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ezra Verboom Ezra Verboom ('01) | 01 | NED | 53.29 | PB | ||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Stan Does Stan Does ('96) | 96 | NED | 4.53 | SB | ||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jelle Van Der Zon Jelle Van Der Zon ('96) | 96 | NED | 13.75 | w | +3.4 | |||
K 100 m Vind: +2.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Lea Jurdzinski Lea Jurdzinski ('96) | 96 | GER | 12.30 | w | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Lea Jurdzinski Lea Jurdzinski ('96) | 96 | GER | 25.50 | SB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Anna JuulAnna Juul ('98) | 98 | DEN | 2:18.90 | |||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Josefine Ulfman Josefine Ulfman ('05) | 05 | NED | 4:36.67 | PB | ||||
1 | Rosalie Ten Bruggencate Rosalie Ten Bruggencate ('08) | 08 | NED | 4:37.55 | PB | ||||
1 | Jolien de Waard Jolien de Waard ('94) | 94 | NED | 4:38.72 | SB | ||||
2 | Desi van Emmerik Desi van Emmerik ('02) | 02 | NED | 4:38.93 | PB | ||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Merel van der Marel Merel van der Marel ('99) | 99 | NED | 9:22.44 | PB | ||||
2 | Evi Falkena Evi Falkena ('06) | 06 | NED | 9:50.36 | PB | ||||
3 | Kristy Timmers Kristy Timmers ('95) | 95 | NED | 10:01.02 | PB | ||||
4 | Mischa Pier Mischa Pier ('03) | 03 | NED | 10:07.06 | PB | ||||
5 | Eartha Weber Eartha Weber ('95) | 95 | CAN | 10:11.15 | SB | ||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jisze Diemer Jisze Diemer ('05) | 05 | NED | 1:03.92 | PB | ||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sanne Rombouts Sanne Rombouts ('99) | 99 | NED | 4.13 | PB | ||||
2 | Karlijn Schouten Karlijn Schouten ('01) | 01 | NED | 3.93 | |||||
3 | Liam Wikerd Liam Wikerd ('08) | 08 | NED | 3.73 | PB | ||||
3 | Fleurine van Beek Fleurine van Beek ('97) | 97 | NED | 3.73 | PB | ||||
5 | Noga Piepenbroek Noga Piepenbroek ('05) | 05 | NED | 3.53 | |||||
6 | Kristina Tergau Kristina Tergau ('03) | 03 | NED | 3.53 | |||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Noah Verduin Noah Verduin ('03) | 03 | NED | 47.49 | |||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Bas Nolsen Bas Nolsen ('05) | 05 | NED | 16.34 |