Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: PV Randers Center Cup 3 10.3.2023 Inde
Langvang multi- & atletikhal

M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('91)Randers Freja4.23
  
 PB
 
4.00
 XO
4.23
XXO
4.33
xxx
     
2Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)Odense Atletik 3.80
  
DR55 SB
 
3.50
  O
3.70
  O
3.80
 XO
3.90
XXX
    
3Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)Randers Freja3.50
  
 
 
3.40
 XO
3.50
XXO
3.70
XXX
     
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja3.50
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.40
 XO
3.50
XXO
3.60
XXX
    
2Karen Sif ÁrsælsdóttirKaren Sif Ársælsdóttir ('99)Odense Atletik / ISL3.40
  
 
 
3.20
 XO
3.30
  O
3.40
  O
3.50
XXX
    
3Helena S. LangHelena S. Lang ('98)Odense Atletik 3.10
  
 
 
2.90
  O
3.10
  O
3.20
XXX
     
4Cathia Lindgaard JensenCathia Lindgaard Jensen ('07)Randers Freja3.00
  
 
 
3.00
 XO
3.20
XXX
      

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb