Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: Sidste Chance Aalborg 29.12.2023 Inde
Gigantium Atletikhal

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)SIK807.32
  
 =SB
2Roy Hendrikus Ekkel SimonsenRoy Hendrikus Ekkel Simonsen ('92)Aalborg AM7.72
  
 PB
3Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)SIK807.78
  
 
4Bjørn BaunwallBjørn Baunwall ('93)Aarhus Fremad7.83
  
 PB
Finale B
1Lukas Schiørring DragøLukas Schiørring Dragø ('08)Aalborg AM7.75
  
 
2Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM7.85
  
 
3Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM8.13
  
 PB
4Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM8.22
  
 =PB
5Seier Fischer Sønderby MysagerSeier Fischer Sønderby Mysager ('09)Aalborg AM8.56
  
 SB
6Carl Emil Küster EngenCarl Emil Küster Engen ('09)Aalborg AM9.46
  
 SB
M 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)SIK807.24
  
 SB
2Roy Hendrikus Ekkel SimonsenRoy Hendrikus Ekkel Simonsen ('92)Aalborg AM7.60
  
 PB
3Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)SIK807.79
  
 
4Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM7.96
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM8.34
  
 
M 60 m hæk extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM8.38
  
 
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.00
  
 SB
 
3.70
  O
3.80
  O
3.90
XXO
4.00
 XO
4.10
XXX
   
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Aalborg AM8.10
  
 
3Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen Aalborg AM8.69
  
 
4Sofia ToftalidSofia Toftalid ('08)Aalborg AM9.07
  
 PB
K 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)Aalborg AM7.92
  
 SB
2Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Aalborg AM8.00
  
 PB
3Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen Aalborg AM8.61
  
 
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK8012.06
  
 
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45)Aalborg AM0.90
  
 PB
 
0.90
XXO
0.95
  r
      
M22 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja8.80
  
 
M22 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja1.65
  
 SB
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  r
      
M22 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja13.03
  
 SB
 
13.03 SB12.7912.2611.9812.6712.67  
D17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)SIK805.34
  
 PB
 
5.25 PB4.205.34 PB5.255.08  X  
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK8011.98
  
 
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK801.15
  
 SB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
XXX
    
P17 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK802.10
  
 =PB
 
1.70
 XO
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10
 XO
2.20
XXX
  
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM4.69
  
 
 
4.21  X4.464.304.684.69  
2Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM4.58
  
 =PB
 
4.424.58 =PB  X  X  X4.21  
3Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM4.57
  
 
 
4.57  X4.40  X  X  X  
4Seier Fischer Sønderby MysagerSeier Fischer Sønderby Mysager ('09)Aalborg AM4.27
  
 SB
 
3.82 SB4.13 SB4.094.044.114.27 SB  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Carl Emil Küster EngenCarl Emil Küster Engen ('09)Aalborg AM10.98
  
 PB
 
  X9.95 PB  X10.98 PB10.6710.48  
2Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM10.71
  
 PB
 
9.6410.15 PB9.519.4610.62 PB10.71 PB  
3Seier Fischer Sønderby MysagerSeier Fischer Sønderby Mysager ('09)Aalborg AM8.58
  
 PB
 
8.29 PB8.258.58 PB8.408.108.48  
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM4.64
  
 
 
  X4.344.644.644.55  X  
2Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)Aalborg AM4.55
  
 SB
 
  X4.17 SB  X  X4.55 SB  X  
3Sofia ToftalidSofia Toftalid ('08)Aalborg AM4.18
  
 PB
 
4.05 PB3.944.18 PB3.99  X3.70  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM10.22
  
 
 
  X  X10.229.55  X  X  
D13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sander Mørk RosborgSander Mørk Rosborg ('11)Randers Freja8.49
  
 
2Noah VittrupNoah Vittrup ('10)Aalborg AM8.55
  
 PB
3Oscar Leerbæk PedersenOscar Leerbæk Pedersen ('10)Skanderborg Atletik9.18
  
 PB
4Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)Randers Freja9.24
  
 
Finale B
1Carl August Bisgaard KlemmensenCarl August Bisgaard Klemmensen ('10)Aalborg AM8.92
  
 PB
2Sylvester VeirumSylvester Veirum ('10)Randers Freja9.79
  
 
3Benjamin Birk NielsenBenjamin Birk Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM9.95
  
 PB
D13 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Noah VittrupNoah Vittrup ('10)Aalborg AM8.66
  
 
2Carl August Bisgaard KlemmensenCarl August Bisgaard Klemmensen ('10)Aalborg AM9.22
  
 
3Sylvester VeirumSylvester Veirum ('10)Randers Freja10.02
  
 
4Benjamin Birk NielsenBenjamin Birk Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM10.06
  
 
D13 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Carl August Bisgaard KlemmensenCarl August Bisgaard Klemmensen ('10)Aalborg AM2:48.72
  
 PB
2Asger MiloAsger Milo ('10)Randers Freja2:49.55
  
 PB
3Liv JacobsenLiv Jacobsen ('10)Aalborg AM2:52.23
  
  K
4Benjamin Birk NielsenBenjamin Birk Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM3:13.64
  
 
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Noah VittrupNoah Vittrup ('10)Aalborg AM11.95
  
 
2Carl August Bisgaard KlemmensenCarl August Bisgaard Klemmensen ('10)Aalborg AM12.81
  
 
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Noah VittrupNoah Vittrup ('10)Aalborg AM11.82
  
 
D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oscar Leerbæk PedersenOscar Leerbæk Pedersen ('10)Skanderborg Atletik1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
    
D13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Benjamin Birk NielsenBenjamin Birk Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM1.90
  
 PB
 
1.60
  O
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
XXX
   
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Noah VittrupNoah Vittrup ('10)Aalborg AM4.57
  
 
 
4.534.444.554.204.574.26  
2Benjamin Birk NielsenBenjamin Birk Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM4.12
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB4.12 PB3.804.043.914.05  
3Sander Mørk RosborgSander Mørk Rosborg ('11)Randers Freja4.12
  
 
 
4.054.123.79  X  –  –  
4Carl August Bisgaard KlemmensenCarl August Bisgaard Klemmensen ('10)Aalborg AM3.90
  
 
 
3.893.903.653.803.663.57  
5Asger MiloAsger Milo ('10)Randers Freja3.59
  
 PB
 
3.51 PB3.59 PB3.303.183.26  X  
6Sylvester VeirumSylvester Veirum ('10)Randers Freja3.38
  
 PB
 
3.13 SB3.38 PB3.202.983.24  X  
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sander Mørk RosborgSander Mørk Rosborg ('11)Randers Freja10.05
  
 
 
7.528.429.549.1710.059.00  
2Oscar Leerbæk PedersenOscar Leerbæk Pedersen ('10)Skanderborg Atletik9.22
  
 
 
8.228.558.629.228.708.83  
3Benjamin Birk NielsenBenjamin Birk Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM8.90
  
 =PB
 
8.708.90 =PB8.208.168.007.33  
4Noah VittrupNoah Vittrup ('10)Aalborg AM7.68
  
 
 
7.117.587.497.685.777.29  
5Sylvester VeirumSylvester Veirum ('10)Randers Freja7.01
  
 
 
6.236.697.017.006.736.84  
6Carl August Bisgaard KlemmensenCarl August Bisgaard Klemmensen ('10)Aalborg AM6.65
  
 PB
 
6.65 PB6.366.125.076.155.51  
7Asger MiloAsger Milo ('10)Randers Freja4.89
  
 PB
 
  –  –4.704.704.83 PB4.89 PB  
P13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10)Aalborg AM9.05
  
 
2Sarah Emilie Hartmann NielsenSarah Emilie Hartmann Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM9.06
  
 
3Elinor Bach LarsenElinor Bach Larsen ('10)Aalborg AM9.10
  
 
4Maria Mathilde OlesenMaria Mathilde Olesen ('11)Aalborg AM9.29
  
 
P13 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elinor Bach LarsenElinor Bach Larsen ('10)Aalborg AM8.90
  
 PB
2Sarah Emilie Hartmann NielsenSarah Emilie Hartmann Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM9.09
  
 
3Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10)Aalborg AM9.19
  
 
4Maria Mathilde OlesenMaria Mathilde Olesen ('11)Aalborg AM9.22
  
 
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elinor Bach LarsenElinor Bach Larsen ('10)Aalborg AM10.73
  
 PB
2Liv JacobsenLiv Jacobsen ('10)Aalborg AM11.40
  
 PB
3Sarah Emilie Hartmann NielsenSarah Emilie Hartmann Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM11.46
  
 
4Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10)Aalborg AM11.52
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elinor Bach LarsenElinor Bach Larsen ('10)Aalborg AM10.92
  
 
2Sarah Emilie Hartmann NielsenSarah Emilie Hartmann Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM11.82
  
 
Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sarah Emilie Hartmann NielsenSarah Emilie Hartmann Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM1.50
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
 XO
1.50
 XO
1.54
XXX
   
2Elinor Bach LarsenElinor Bach Larsen ('10)Aalborg AM1.25
  
 
 
1.25
  O
       
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10)Aalborg AM4.43
  
 
 
4.434.224.324.134.084.11  
2Maria Mathilde OlesenMaria Mathilde Olesen ('11)Aalborg AM4.10
  
 PB
 
3.954.10 PB4.083.783.933.99  
3Liv JacobsenLiv Jacobsen ('10)Aalborg AM3.92
  
 PB
 
3.79 PB3.92 PB3.803.743.823.62  
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10)Aalborg AM10.93
  
 
 
10.0710.9310.8710.4110.559.73  
2Sarah Emilie Hartmann NielsenSarah Emilie Hartmann Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM9.62
  
 
 
8.488.569.629.429.279.54  
3Maria Mathilde OlesenMaria Mathilde Olesen ('11)Aalborg AM9.32
  
 
 
8.218.999.328.008.798.57  
4Elinor Bach LarsenElinor Bach Larsen ('10)Aalborg AM8.06
  
 
 
7.358.067.357.867.317.18  
5Liv JacobsenLiv Jacobsen ('10)Aalborg AM7.28
  
 
 
7.285.82  –6.167.156.65  
D11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1André Marshall Busk KronborgAndré Marshall Busk Kronborg ('12)Aalborg AM9.25
  
 PB
2Lolly Merhawi FessehaLolly Merhawi Fesseha ('12)Aalborg AM10.52
  
 PB
3Ida MølgaardIda Mølgaard ('12)Aalborg AM10.87
  
  K
4Sofia Amalie HenriksenSofia Amalie Henriksen ('12)Aalborg AM11.56
  
  K
D11 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1André Marshall Busk KronborgAndré Marshall Busk Kronborg ('12)Aalborg AM9.28
  
 
2Lolly Merhawi FessehaLolly Merhawi Fesseha ('12)Aalborg AM10.94
  
 
3Ida MølgaardIda Mølgaard ('12)Aalborg AM11.05
  
  K
4Sofia Amalie HenriksenSofia Amalie Henriksen ('12)Aalborg AM11.80
  
  K
D11 600 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1André Marshall Busk KronborgAndré Marshall Busk Kronborg ('12)Aalborg AM2:04.64
  
 
2Lolly Merhawi FessehaLolly Merhawi Fesseha ('12)Aalborg AM2:20.14
  
 PB
3Ida MølgaardIda Mølgaard ('12)Aalborg AM2:39.33
  
  K
4Sofia Amalie HenriksenSofia Amalie Henriksen ('12)Aalborg AM2:41.38
  
  K
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lauge Bundgaard NielsenLauge Bundgaard Nielsen ('12)Randers Freja12.76
  
 PB
1Lauge Bundgaard NielsenLauge Bundgaard Nielsen ('12)Randers Freja13.14
  
 
2Lolly Merhawi FessehaLolly Merhawi Fesseha ('12)Aalborg AM15.91
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lauge Bundgaard NielsenLauge Bundgaard Nielsen ('12)Randers Freja1.20
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
    
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lauge Bundgaard NielsenLauge Bundgaard Nielsen ('12)Randers Freja4.31
  
 PB
 
4.25 PB4.31 PB4.114.254.034.07  
2André Marshall Busk KronborgAndré Marshall Busk Kronborg ('12)Aalborg AM4.05
  
 PB
 
3.91 PB4.05 PB3.963.963.883.90  
3Lolly Merhawi FessehaLolly Merhawi Fesseha ('12)Aalborg AM2.50
  
 PB
 
2.45 PB2.45 =PB2.282.342.352.50 PB  
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1André Marshall Busk KronborgAndré Marshall Busk Kronborg ('12)Aalborg AM8.03
  
 PB
 
7.20 PB7.49 PB6.987.307.348.03 PB  
2Lolly Merhawi FessehaLolly Merhawi Fesseha ('12)Aalborg AM4.93
  
 PB
 
4.014.844.93 PB4.424.613.90  
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ida MølgaardIda Mølgaard ('12)Aalborg AM3.23
  
 =PB
 
3.07 SB3.23 =PB3.173.163.04  X  
2Sofia Amalie HenriksenSofia Amalie Henriksen ('12)Aalborg AM2.54
  
 SB
 
2.44 SB2.52 SB2.442.54 SB  X2.49  
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ida MølgaardIda Mølgaard ('12)Aalborg AM5.72
  
 SB
 
5.44 SB5.45 SB5.72 SB5.275.275.50  
2Sofia Amalie HenriksenSofia Amalie Henriksen ('12)Aalborg AM4.57
  
 PB
 
3.35 SB4.57 PB4.093.714.094.08  

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb