M 200 m (18) Inde resultater 15.10.2020-14.4.2021, 15.10.2021-17.2.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.49 | Simon Hansen 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
2 | 20.53A | Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Nairobi | 20.8.2021 |
3 | 20.62 | Kojo Musah 96, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Kladno | 15.6.2021 |
4 | 21.09 | Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Bergen | 18.9.2021 |
5 | 21.24 | Emil Mader Kjær 99, Skive A.M. | 99 | Skive A.M. | Merksem | 21.8.2021 |
6 | 21.32 | Mikkel Johansson 02, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
7 | 21.36 | Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 92 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
8 | 21.41 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 24.8.2021 |
9 | 21.42 | Jacob Hvorup 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
10 | 21.43 | Benjamin Lobo 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 24.8.2021 |
11 | 21.47 | Frederik Andersson 01, Greve Atletik | 01 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
12 | 21.51 | Andreas Trajkovski 93, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 93 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Skopje | 29.5.2022 |
12 | 21.51 | Kasper Andersson 97, Greve Atletik | 97 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
14 | 21.67 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 89 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Malmö/S | 14.8.2021 |
15 | 21.72 | Mathias Højen 05, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Göteborg/U | 19.6.2022 |
16 | 22.00 | Neloo Falck 03, KIF - København | 03 | KIF - København | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
17 | 22.11 | Mads Lunø 99, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 99 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Vejen | 27.5.2021 |
18 | 22.15 | Hector Wandt 05, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Caen | 21.5.2022 |
19 | 22.19 | Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, KIF - København | 95 | KIF - København | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
20 | 22.22 | Sofus Peter Lassen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
21 | 22.23 | Kasper Olsen 91, Hvidovre Track Club | 91 | Hvidovre Track Club | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
22 | 22.31 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
22 | 22.31 | Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 18.5.2022 |
24 | 22.34 | Christoph Hansen (u) 92, FIF atletik og motion | 92 | FIF atletik og motion | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
25 | 22.35 | Iasonas Koniaris 97, KIF - København | 97 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2022 |
26 | 22.36 | Hans Christian Dirch Corlin 05, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.8.2021 |
27 | 22.53 | Luis Felipe Maillet 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
27 | 22.53 | Christian Andersson 06, Greve Atletik | 06 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
29 | 22.54 | Andreas Christoffersen 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
30 | 22.55 | Rasmus Søsted Andersen 02, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 02 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
30 | 22.55 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Göteborg/U | 19.6.2022 |
32 | 22.57 | Mathias Astrup 99, Greve Atletik | 99 | Greve Atletik | Frederiksberg | 24.8.2021 |
33 | 22.58 | Peter Andersson 99, Greve Atletik | 99 | Greve Atletik | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
34 | 22.70 | Jacob Chua Ziska 97, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 97 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
35 | 22.72 | Frankly Dadey 99, Greve Atletik | 99 | Greve Atletik | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
35 | 22.72 | Sebastian Kordt Lassen 93, FIF atletik og motion | 93 | FIF atletik og motion | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
37 | 22.74 | Vilhelm Krüger 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
38 | 22.76 | Christian Daniel Nørskov 04, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 5.6.2022 |
39 | 22.77 | Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 8.5.2021 |
39 | 22.77 | Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
41 | 22.79 | Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, Holte Atletik | 01 | Holte Atletik | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
42 | 22.80 | Asger Østerby 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 8.5.2021 |
42 | 22.80 | Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
42 | 22.80 | Mathias A. Olsen 91, KIF - København | 91 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2022 |
45 | 22.82 | Carl Bruce Aabo 04, HG Atletik TM | 04 | HG Atletik TM | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
46 | 22.84 | Carl Lund Larsen 05, Vejle Idrætsforening | 05 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Esbjerg | 18.6.2022 |
46 | 22.84 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | Göteborg/U | 19.6.2022 |
48 | 22.86 | Dlovan Baker 00, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 00 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
49 | 22.88 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Göteborg/U | 19.6.2022 |
50 | 22.90 | Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, FIF atletik og motion | 06 | FIF atletik og motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
M 400 m (16) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 45.52 | Benjamin Lobo 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Grosseto | 22.5.2022 |
2 | 45.93 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 14.8.2021 |
3 | 46.83 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 89 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Frederiksberg | 24.8.2021 |
4 | 48.29 | Mikkel Johansson 02, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Frederiksberg | 4.6.2022 |
5 | 48.36 | Mathias Astrup 99, Greve Atletik | 99 | Greve Atletik | Merksem | 21.8.2021 |
6 | 48.66 | Iasonas Koniaris 97, KIF - København | 97 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 4.6.2022 |
7 | 48.72 | Luis Felipe Maillet 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.6.2022 |
8 | 48.73 | Mathias Højen 05, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Göteborg/U | 18.6.2022 |
9 | 48.91 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
10 | 49.01 | Jeppe Ege Nielsen 02, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
11 | 49.31 | Kasper Olsen 91, Hvidovre Track Club | 91 | Hvidovre Track Club | København | 8.6.2021 |
12 | 49.35 | Mathias A. Olsen 91, KIF - København | 91 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 4.6.2022 |
13 | 49.53 | Jonathan Kure Friis 97, KIF - København | 97 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
14 | 49.64 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
15 | 49.67 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Göteborg/U | 18.6.2022 |
16 | 49.70 | Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
17 | 49.75 | Frederik Peschardt 95, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
18 | 49.91 | Kasper Andersson 97, Greve Atletik | 97 | Greve Atletik | Oslo | 25.8.2021 |
19 | 49.94 | Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
20 | 50.01 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Göteborg/U | 18.6.2022 |
21 | 50.09 | Sebastian Larvad 01, Hvidovre Track Club | 01 | Hvidovre Track Club | Göteborg/U | 10.7.2021 |
22 | 50.20 | Sebastian Kordt Lassen 93, FIF atletik og motion | 93 | FIF atletik og motion | Glostrup | 30.4.2022 |
23 | 50.35 | Neloo Falck 03, KIF - København | 03 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
24 | 50.50 | Malte Bank 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
25 | 50.57 | Philip Braun 90, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Greve | 23.5.2021 |
25 | 50.57 | Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 4.6.2022 |
27 | 50.70 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | København | 8.6.2021 |
28 | 50.84A | Nikolaj Grønbech 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Nairobi | 20.8.2021 |
29 | 50.89 | Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 92 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
30 | 50.99 | Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, Holte Atletik | 01 | Holte Atletik | København | 8.6.2021 |
31 | 51.08 | Tobias Roed Garza 04, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
32 | 51.19 | Joel Frederik von d'Ahe 06, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 06 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
33 | 51.25 | Søren A. Nørgaard 99, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 99 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
33 | 51.25 | Mathias Lundkvist 93, FIF atletik og motion | 93 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 24.8.2021 |
35 | 51.47 | Carl Lund Larsen 05, Vejle Idrætsforening | 05 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Randers | 4.6.2022 |
36 | 51.50 | Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, KIF - København | 95 | KIF - København | Greve | 23.5.2021 |
36 | 51.50 | Jakob Rose-Hansen 02, Skive A.M. | 02 | Skive A.M. | Randers | 4.6.2022 |
38 | 51.55 | Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 96, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 96 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Hvidovre | 11.6.2022 |
39 | 51.66 | Andreas Tissier 04, KIF - København | 04 | KIF - København | Herning | 25.9.2021 |
40 | 51.75 | Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 86 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Frederiksberg | 4.6.2022 |
41 | 51.83 | William Asklund 01, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 01 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
42 | 51.84 | Carl August Allerød 03, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 4.6.2022 |
43 | 51.91 | Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Vejle | 30.4.2022 |
44 | 52.09 | Toke Toft Musabula Nielsen 97, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 18.5.2021 |
45 | 52.12 | Rasmus Mohr Ernst 97, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 18.5.2021 |
46 | 52.13 | Martin Johansen 95, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
46 | 52.13 | Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 3.9.2021 |
48 | 52.21 | Simon Fløj Thomsen 98, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 98 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 15.6.2022 |
49 | 52.22 | Albert Nørholm 04, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 04 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
50 | 52.23 | Asger Østerby 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 21.8.2021 |
50 | 52.23 | Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, FIF atletik og motion | 06 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 23.5.2022 |
M 800 m (16) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 1:47.13 | Andreas Bube 87, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 87 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Oordegem | 29.5.2021 |
2 | 1:49.39 | Benjamin Lobo 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
3 | 1:49.44 | Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen 97, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 97 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
4 | 1:49.55 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 96 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Karlsruhe | 15.5.2021 |
5 | 1:50.89 | Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen 04, Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 04 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Mannheim | 4.7.2021 |
6 | 1:52.11 | William Devantier 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Kessel-Lo | 7.8.2021 |
7 | 1:52.15 | Mikael Johnsen 92, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 92 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 18.5.2022 |
8 | 1:52.20 | Jacob Ejby Stengaard 94, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 94 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
9 | 1:52.39 | Nick Jensen 91, Vejle Idrætsforening | 91 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Celle Ligure | 22.7.2021 |
10 | 1:53.87 | Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.6.2022 |
11 | 1:54.92 | Mathias Lundkvist 93, FIF atletik og motion | 93 | FIF atletik og motion | København | 22.5.2022 |
12 | 1:55.04 | Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Berlin | 9.6.2021 |
13 | 1:55.13 | Elias Shifris 02, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 02 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Wien | 14.5.2022 |
14 | 1:55.39 | Rasmus Gregersen 95, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 6.5.2021 |
15 | 1:55.79 | Andreas Holst Lange 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
16 | 1:56.17 | Jonathan Makwarth 00, KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | København | 3.5.2022 |
17 | 1:56.22 | Samuel Ettrup Larsen 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
18 | 1:56.41 | Christian Abild Larsen 93, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 93 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 18.5.2022 |
19 | 1:56.47 | Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
20 | 1:56.72 | Rasmus Jæger 04, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 04 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | København | 22.5.2022 |
21 | 1:56.8h | Milan Axelgaard 04, Haderslev Idræts-forening | 04 | Haderslev Idræts-forening | København | 14.6.2022 |
22 | 1:57.2h | Jeppe Sidenius 92, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 92 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.6.2022 |
23 | 1:57.36 | Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 97 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | København | 15.8.2021 |
24 | 1:57.58 | Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen 96, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 96 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
25 | 1:58.01 | Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup 00, KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
26 | 1:58.21 | Alexander Krogh Johansen 88, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 88 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
27 | 1:58.40 | Frederik Fürstenberg Böll 93, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 93 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.8.2021 |
28 | 1:58.46 | Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær 02, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 02 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | København | 22.5.2022 |
29 | 1:58.88 | Thor Friis Skifte 97, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 18.5.2021 |
30 | 1:58.96 | Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 92 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.8.2021 |
31 | 1:59.0h | Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 00 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
32 | 1:59.26 | Carl August Allerød 03, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 24.4.2021 |
33 | 1:59.29 | Christian Lindgreen 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.8.2021 |
34 | 1:59.46 | Nikolas Kraglund 01, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
35 | 1:59.63 | Roberto Sanchez 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 24.4.2021 |
36 | 1:59.65 | Tito Phiri 82, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 82 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 15.6.2022 |
37 | 2:00.48 | Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 01, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 01 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Hvidovre | 12.9.2021 |
37 | 2:00.48 | Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, KIF - København | 95 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
39 | 2:00.86 | Sylvester Windahl 06, FIF Atletik og Motion | 06 | FIF Atletik og Motion | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2022 |
40 | 2:01.0h | Jakob Vase Johannessen 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
41 | 2:01.12 | Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 05 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
42 | 2:01.55 | Linus Lindquist 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
43 | 2:01.58 | Richard Dion Jensen 85, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 85 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.8.2021 |
44 | 2:01.61 | Lauge Rasmussen 03, Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 03 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
45 | 2:01.71 | Joel Frederik von d'Ahe 06, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 06 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
46 | 2:02.0h | Brandon Van Haeren (u) 92, KIF - København | 92 | KIF - København | København | 14.6.2022 |
47 | 2:02.16 | Martin Møllgaard 03, FIF atletik og motion | 03 | FIF atletik og motion | København | 15.8.2021 |
48 | 2:02.51 | Hjalte Dalskov 05, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 05 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | København | 4.8.2021 |
49 | 2:02.56 | Bertram Gitz-Johansen 96, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 96 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
50 | 2:02.75 | Marius M. Szwed 05, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 05 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 22.5.2022 |
M 1500 m (12) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 3:39.55 | Mikael Johnsen 92, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 92 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Jyväskylä | 2.6.2021 |
2 | 3:41.73 | Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Karlsruhe | 21.5.2022 |
3 | 3:42.5h | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 94 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 7.9.2021 |
4 | 3:42.65 | Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 03 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | København | 16.6.2022 |
5 | 3:42.98 | Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen 97, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 97 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Oordegem | 28.5.2022 |
6 | 3:43.51 | Jacob Ejby Stengaard 94, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 94 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 16.6.2022 |
7 | 3:44.30 | Nick Jensen 91, Vejle Idrætsforening | 91 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Huizingen | 14.8.2021 |
8 | 3:44.49 | William Devantier 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Huizingen | 14.8.2021 |
9 | 3:44.69 | Andreas Bube 87, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 87 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Bagsværd | 11.5.2021 |
10 | 3:44.86 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 96 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Karlsruhe | 21.5.2022 |
11 | 3:45.52 | Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 01 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Göteborg/S | 2.6.2021 |
12 | 3:51.06 | Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 16.6.2022 |
13 | 3:52.22 | Daniel Bentien Schmidt 01, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 01 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Cleveland TN | 14.5.2022 |
14 | 3:52.25 | Martin Egebjerg Olesen 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
15 | 3:52.5h | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 94 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 7.9.2021 |
16 | 3:53.45 | Rasmus Gregersen 95, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 7.6.2021 |
17 | 3:53.7h | Jacob Sommer Simonsen 95, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 95 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 7.9.2021 |
18 | 3:54.91 | Jeppe Risvig 01, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 01 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Jersey City NJ | 15.5.2021 |
19 | 3:55.13 | Jonathan Makwarth 00, KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 13.5.2021 |
20 | 3:56.07 | Andreas Holst Lange 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 13.5.2021 |
21 | 3:56.55 | Magnus Dewett 95, Herning Løbeklub | 95 | Herning Løbeklub | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
22 | 3:56.9h | Conrad Lind 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Viby | 2.6.2022 |
23 | 3:57.35 | Paul Hardiville (u) 01, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 01 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Oordegem | 28.5.2022 |
24 | 3:57.87 | Thomas Sand Nielsen 98, Athletikklubben Holstebro | 98 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Richmond VA | 18.3.2022 |
25 | 3:58.23 | Jeppe Sidenius 92, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 92 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 3.5.2022 |
26 | 3:58.65 | Elias Shifris 02, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 02 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
27 | 3:58.72 | Alexander Krogh Johansen 88, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 88 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
28 | 3:59.27 | Emil Aaskov Pallesen 01, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 01 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
29 | 3:59.88 | Malthe Bøgebjerg 03, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 03 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Aalborg | 15.6.2022 |
30 | 4:00.0h | Jakob Vase Johannessen 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 7.9.2021 |
31 | 4:01.25 | Gustav Mørch 02, Blovstrød - Løverne | 02 | Blovstrød - Løverne | Emporia KS | 8.5.2022 |
32 | 4:01.54 | Richard Dion Jensen 85, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 85 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 20.7.2021 |
33 | 4:01.67 | Samuel Ettrup Larsen 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 4.6.2022 |
34 | 4:01.93 | Christian Abild Larsen 93, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 93 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
35 | 4:02.1h | Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 7.9.2021 |
36 | 4:02.2h | Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 92 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 7.9.2021 |
37 | 4:02.51 | Dean Cooper-Cunningham (u) 94, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
38 | 4:02.89 | Thor Friis Skifte 97, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Bagsværd | 18.5.2022 |
39 | 4:03.17 | Samuel Emil Gobina Sigala 03, Athletikklubben Holstebro | 03 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Randers | 4.6.2022 |
40 | 4:03.66 | Christian Lindgreen 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
41 | 4:03.78 | Esben Hornum 89, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 89 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
42 | 4:04.47 | Asbjørn Eller Skaarup 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
43 | 4:04.53 | Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen 91, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 91 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
44 | 4:04.68 | Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen 96, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 96 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
45 | 4:05.14 | Martin Skytte Glerup 03, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 03 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
46 | 4:05.33 | Emil Hammer Lux 02, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 02 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | København | 23.5.2022 |
47 | 4:05.59 | Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen 04, Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 04 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
48 | 4:05.88 | Frederik Fürstenberg Böll 93, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 93 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 19.8.2021 |
48 | 4:05.88 | Rasmus Jæger 04, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 04 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | Hvidovre | 11.6.2022 |
50 | 4:06.06 | Joachim Rønsholt 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 23.5.2022 |
M Højdespring (12) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 2.11 | Mads Moos Larsen 95, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
2 | 2.00 | David Tony Gobina Sigala 05, Athletikklubben Holstebro | 05 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
2 | 2.00 | Christoffer Åndahl 00, KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
2 | 2.00 | Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
5 | 1.94 | Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.8.2021 |
5 | 1.94 | Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
7 | 1.91 | Vilhelm Krüger 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
8 | 1.90 | Max Kørner Andersen 03, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 03 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
8 | 1.90 | Jonas Strunge 04, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 04 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
8 | 1.90 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tallinn | 10.7.2021 |
8 | 1.90 | Sebastian Dysterdich 95, Skive A.M. | 95 | Skive A.M. | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
12 | 1.88 | Nikolaj Grønbech 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
13 | 1.87 | Malte Bank 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.8.2021 |
14 | 1.86 | Maximilian Kluth (u) 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
14 | 1.86 | Magnus Elsted 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
16 | 1.85 | Hugo Rasmussen 03, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 03 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | København | 15.5.2021 |
16 | 1.85 | Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen 06, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Herning | 25.9.2021 |
16 | 1.85 | Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
19 | 1.84 | Noah Birk Meissner 03, Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
19 | 1.84 | Jakob Nissen Nielsen 03, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 03 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
21 | 1.83 | Till Maul 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
21 | 1.83 | Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.9.2021 |
23 | 1.82 | Conrad Severin Strømgaard 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
24 | 1.80 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 98 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 18.9.2021 |
24 | 1.80 | Jeppe Slot Stauning 84, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 84 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 8.6.2022 |
26 | 1.79 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
27 | 1.78 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | Tórshavn | 19.6.2021 |
28 | 1.76 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | København | 21.5.2022 |
28 | 1.76 | Jonas Danker Linnemann 00, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 00 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 11.6.2022 |
30 | 1.75 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 19.6.2021 |
30 | 1.75 | Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, FIF atletik og motion | 02 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 2.10.2021 |
30 | 1.75 | Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, FIF atletik og motion | 03 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 2.10.2021 |
30 | 1.75 | Timoléon Rescan 05, FIF atletik og motion | 05 | FIF atletik og motion | Nantes | 22.5.2022 |
34 | 1.74 | Mads Elver Mørk 05, Allerød Atletik og Motion | 05 | Allerød Atletik og Motion | Hillerød | 15.6.2022 |
35 | 1.73 | Oswald Carstensen 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
36 | 1.72 | Nikolaj Fechtenburg 05, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 05 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
37 | 1.71 | Kasper Birk 06, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 06 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Lyngby | 4.9.2021 |
37 | 1.71 | Joel Frederik von d'Ahe 06, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 06 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 7.5.2022 |
39 | 1.70 | Alex Tesch 80, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 80 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 8.6.2021 |
39 | 1.70 | Kenneth Stenberg Ebbesen 81, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 81 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 30.6.2021 |
39 | 1.70 | Markus Køtlum 02, Bragdið | 02 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 15.8.2021 |
39 | 1.70 | Jakob Holt Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
43 | 1.69 | Markus Dufresne 06, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
43 | 1.69 | Peter Rasmussen 98, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 98 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 21.8.2021 |
43 | 1.69 | Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 05 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 11.6.2022 |
46 | 1.68 | Noah Aaby Jørgensen 05, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 05 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
46 | 1.68 | Peter Rasmussen 93, Amager Atletik Club | 93 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 17.5.2021 |
46 | 1.68 | Victor Colberg 06, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 06 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Tårnby | 7.5.2022 |
49 | 1.66 | Emil Daniel Nielsen 04, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 04 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Slagelse | 29.5.2021 |
50 | 1.65 | Christoffer Holst Hahn 74, FIF atletik og motion | 74 | FIF atletik og motion | Ballerup | 29.8.2021 |
50 | 1.65 | Mads Brunsgaard Clausen 95, Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 95 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
50 | 1.65 | Samuel Ettrup Larsen 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
50 | 1.65 | Joshua Cullingford 04, Vidar Atletik | 04 | Vidar Atletik | Hvidovre | 12.9.2021 |
50 | 1.65 | Bastian Grove Stentoft 05, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 05 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Vejen | 2.10.2021 |
50 | 1.65 | William Asklund 01, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 01 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Vejen | 2.10.2021 |
50 | 1.65 | William Marin Vedde 99, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 99 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 15.6.2022 |
M Stangspring (12) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 5.00 | Nikolaj Graves 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
2 | 5.00A | Nikolaj Grønbech 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Nairobi | 21.8.2021 |
3 | 4.90 | Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
4 | 4.70 | Toke Staub Jørgensen 00, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 00 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
4 | 4.70 | Mikkel Ringsted 96, KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | Tårnby | 8.5.2022 |
4 | 4.70 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 12.6.2022 |
7 | 4.63 | Mathies Hartmann 95, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
8 | 4.60 | Jakob Holt Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
9 | 4.55 | Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
10 | 4.47 | Peter M. Adamsen 00, KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | København | 15.6.2021 |
11 | 4.33 | Bertram Costa 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
12 | 4.30 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 22.5.2022 |
12 | 4.30 | Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 22.5.2022 |
14 | 4.20 | Jens Sørensen 91, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 91 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Göteborg/U | 17.6.2022 |
15 | 4.10 | Anders Nyborg 05, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 05 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
16 | 4.00 | Noah Birk Meissner 03, Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | København | 22.8.2021 |
16 | 4.00 | Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
16 | 4.00 | Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 22.5.2022 |
19 | 3.97 | Oswald Carstensen 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.6.2021 |
20 | 3.90 | Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 05 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
21 | 3.83 | Christoffer Holst Hahn 74, FIF atletik og motion | 74 | FIF atletik og motion | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
22 | 3.80 | Morten Kyndbøl 68, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 68 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 8.6.2021 |
22 | 3.80 | Jonathan Thulstrup 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
22 | 3.80 | Malte Bank 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 22.5.2022 |
22 | 3.80 | Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 12.6.2022 |
26 | 3.70 | Markus Dufresne 06, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | København | 21.8.2021 |
26 | 3.70 | Kaspar Henriksen 03, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 03 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
26 | 3.70 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | København | 22.5.2022 |
29 | 3.60 | Hugo Rasmussen 03, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 03 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | København | 16.5.2021 |
29 | 3.60 | Peter Rasmussen 98, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 98 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 22.8.2021 |
31 | 3.50 | Max Kørner Andersen 03, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 03 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 5.6.2021 |
31 | 3.50 | Kenneth Stenberg Ebbesen 81, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 81 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 4.9.2021 |
31 | 3.50 | Joel Frederik von d'Ahe 06, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 06 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 22.5.2022 |
31 | 3.50 | Ole Holst Bjerregaard 73, HI Skanderborg Atletik | 73 | HI Skanderborg Atletik | Randers | 8.6.2022 |
35 | 3.30 | Hentie Swiegers 75, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 75 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 8.6.2022 |
36 | 3.23 | Rasmus Eybye Petersen 05, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
36 | 3.23 | Cornelius Birk Meissner 06, Skive A.M. | 06 | Skive A.M. | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
38 | 3.20 | Michael Skifter Andersen 69, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 69 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Slagelse | 30.5.2021 |
38 | 3.20 | Victor Colberg 06, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 06 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | København | 21.8.2021 |
38 | 3.20 | Per Andersen 62, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 62 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 10.6.2022 |
41 | 3.10 | Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
42 | 3.01 | Emil Daniel Nielsen 04, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 04 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | København | 22.8.2021 |
43 | 3.00 | Till Maul 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
43 | 3.00 | Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, KIF - København | 03 | KIF - København | København | 22.5.2022 |
45 | 2.85 | Allan Stapelfeld 73, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 73 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Odense | 7.6.2022 |
46 | 2.80 | Thomas Andersson 69, Greve Atletik | 69 | Greve Atletik | Slagelse | 19.5.2021 |
47 | 2.70 | Ole Biering 66, GIC - Atletik & Motion | 66 | GIC - Atletik & Motion | Ballerup | 16.6.2021 |
48 | 2.65 | Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, FIF atletik og motion | 02 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 22.5.2021 |
49 | 2.60 | Søren Poulsen 65, Ben Hur Atletik og motion | 65 | Ben Hur Atletik og motion | Ballerup | 16.6.2021 |
49 | 2.60 | Calle Jakobsen 63, FIF Hillerød | 63 | FIF Hillerød | Ballerup | 16.6.2021 |
49 | 2.60 | Kaj Hammargren 64, Ben Hur Atletik og motion | 64 | Ben Hur Atletik og motion | Greve | 4.9.2021 |
49 | 2.60 | Per Egge Rasmussen 59, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 59 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 8.6.2022 |
M Længdespring (12) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 7.91 | Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
2 | 7.83 | Andreas Trajkovski 93, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 93 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
3 | 7.57 | Kasper Larsen 99, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
4 | 7.33 | Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
5 | 7.31 | Bertram Costa 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.6.2022 |
6 | 7.23 | Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
7 | 7.06 | Patrick Wolf 01, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Houston TX | 26.3.2022 |
8 | 7.03 | Vilhelm Krüger 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
9 | 7.00 | Carl Bruce Aabo 04, HG Atletik TM | 04 | HG Atletik TM | København | 22.5.2022 |
10 | 6.98 | Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
11 | 6.92 | Torúr Mortensen 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
12 | 6.91 | Frederik Andersson 01, Greve Atletik | 01 | Greve Atletik | København | 22.5.2022 |
13 | 6.85 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Göteborg/U | 17.6.2022 |
14 | 6.83 | Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Göteborg/U | 17.6.2022 |
15 | 6.82 | Nikolaj Grønbech 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
16 | 6.80 | Sofus Peter Lassen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
16 | 6.80 | Malte Bank 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
18 | 6.79 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 11.6.2022 |
19 | 6.77 | Anyel Weis 06, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 06 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2022 |
20 | 6.74 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
21 | 6.72 | Carl Johan Zachariae 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
21 | 6.72 | Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
23 | 6.71 | Dennis Mägi 95, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 95 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Herning | 21.5.2022 |
24 | 6.70 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | København | 21.5.2022 |
24 | 6.70 | Thomas Christiansen 01, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 01 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Hvidovre | 11.6.2022 |
24 | 6.70 | Massin Ait Bouziad 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Göteborg/U | 17.6.2022 |
27 | 6.63 | Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
28 | 6.55 | Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
29 | 6.52 | Mathias Højen 05, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 9.5.2021 |
30 | 6.44 | Joel Frederik von d'Ahe 06, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 06 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Helsingør | 28.8.2021 |
31 | 6.41 | William Korsgaard 01, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
31 | 6.41 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 98 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
33 | 6.40 | Peter Rasmussen 98, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 98 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 21.8.2021 |
34 | 6.39 | Lance Christian Aabo 06, HG Atletik TM | 06 | HG Atletik TM | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2022 |
34 | 6.39 | Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 05 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 11.6.2022 |
36 | 6.38 | Valentin Jensen 05, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Drammen | 27.4.2022 |
37 | 6.36 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | Tórshavn | 14.8.2021 |
37 | 6.36 | Noah Birk Meissner 03, Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | København | 21.8.2021 |
39 | 6.34 | Hugo Rasmussen 03, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 03 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | København | 15.5.2021 |
39 | 6.34 | Robin Swann 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 8.5.2022 |
39 | 6.34 | Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
42 | 6.28 | Conrad Severin Strømgaard 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 22.5.2022 |
43 | 6.18 | Oswald Carstensen 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
44 | 6.16 | Simon Larsen 05, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 05 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Herning | 25.9.2021 |
45 | 6.15 | Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, KIF - København | 03 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
46 | 6.13 | Asger Østerby 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 21.8.2021 |
47 | 6.12 | Victor Colberg 06, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 06 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
47 | 6.12 | Till Maul 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.8.2021 |
47 | 6.12 | Christian Reusing 04, Atletikklubben Heden | 04 | Atletikklubben Heden | Grindsted | 1.9.2021 |
50 | 6.10 | Toke Staub Jørgensen 00, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 00 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
M Trespring (12) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 15.45 | Torúr Mortensen 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Stara Zagora | 20.6.2021 |
2 | 15.11 | Dennis Mägi 95, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 95 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Greve | 26.9.2021 |
3 | 15.03 | Peder P. Nielsen 88, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 88 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
4 | 14.64 | Patrick Wolf 01, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
5 | 13.76 | Mikkel Ringsted 96, KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
6 | 13.69 | Miso Buha 03, Hvirlan | 03 | Hvirlan | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
7 | 13.67 | Massin Ait Bouziad 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Göteborg/U | 19.6.2022 |
8 | 13.55 | Anders Möller 77, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 77 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Jönköping | 15.5.2022 |
9 | 13.48 | Martin Johansen 95, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 5.6.2022 |
10 | 13.10 | Dhruv Mehrotra 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
11 | 12.72 | Mike Andersen 94, Atletikforeningen Fremad Holbæk | 94 | Atletikforeningen Fremad Holbæk | Greve | 26.9.2021 |
12 | 12.63 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | Tórshavn | 26.5.2022 |
13 | 12.59 | Till Maul 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
14 | 12.57 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 15.5.2021 |
15 | 12.50 | Christian Reusing 04, Atletikklubben Heden | 04 | Atletikklubben Heden | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
16 | 12.33 | Jonathan Sass Møller 06, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 5.6.2022 |
17 | 12.14 | Jakob Molander 83, KIF - København | 83 | KIF - København | København | 4.8.2021 |
18 | 11.93 | Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 01 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Skive | 17.8.2021 |
19 | 11.92 | Peter M. Adamsen 00, KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
20 | 11.67 | Lauge Preisler Villund 03, FIF atletik og motion | 03 | FIF atletik og motion | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
21 | 11.61 | Tummas Sjóvará 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | Tórshavn | 26.5.2022 |
22 | 11.40 | Markus Dufresne 06, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 20.6.2021 |
23 | 11.28 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tórshavn | 15.5.2021 |
24 | 11.27 | Mads Elver Mørk 05, Allerød Atletik og Motion | 05 | Allerød Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
25 | 11.11 | Lasse Holm Jensen 05, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 05 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 18.6.2022 |
26 | 10.95 | Leon Johannesen 02, Bragdið | 02 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 15.8.2021 |
27 | 10.94 | Niels Skovsgaard 05, Dybvad Idrætsklub | 05 | Dybvad Idrætsklub | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
28 | 10.92 | William Burchardt Egendal 94, Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 94 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
29 | 10.69 | Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
30 | 10.40 | Bertil WA Frederiksen 06, Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 06 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
31 | 10.39 | Sebastian Skouboe 99, Skive A.M. | 99 | Skive A.M. | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
32 | 10.05 | Jakob Lind Tolborg 72, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 72 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Greve | 26.9.2021 |
33 | 9.81 | Hørður Joensen 04, Hvirlan | 04 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 9.7.2021 |
34 | 9.62 | Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 04 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | København | 14.8.2021 |
35 | 9.47 | Thomas Christensen 72, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 72 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Greve | 26.9.2021 |
36 | 9.17 | Stig Falkenblad 72, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 72 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Ballerup | 29.8.2021 |
37 | 9.12 | Valdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard 05, Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 05 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
38 | 8.91 | Nicky Stapelfeld 06, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 18.9.2021 |
39 | 8.49 | Per Egge Rasmussen 59, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 59 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Ballerup | 29.8.2021 |
40 | 8.31 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen 52, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 52 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Ballerup | 29.8.2021 |
41 | 5.62 | Jørgen Plambeck 46, Idrætsklubben Olympia | 46 | Idrætsklubben Olympia | Ballerup | 29.8.2021 |
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg (12) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 19.54 | Kristoffer Thomsen 96, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Des Moines IA | 24.4.2021 |
2 | 17.10 | Kenneth Mertz 89, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 89 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
3 | 16.59 | Casper Jørgensen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
4 | 15.88 | Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 9.5.2021 |
5 | 15.35 | Thor Sørensen 89, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 89 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Herning | 21.5.2022 |
6 | 14.53 | Matthias Hagen 97, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 97 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 4.6.2022 |
7 | 14.20 | Maximilian Kluth (u) 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
8 | 14.03 | Stefan Lehnert 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | L’Alfas del Pi | 14.4.2022 |
9 | 13.73 | Brian Nielsen 84, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 84 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
10 | 13.69 | Hans Barrett 99, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 99 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Bagsværd | 21.8.2021 |
11 | 13.62 | Steffen Mertov 94, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 94 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
12 | 13.53 | Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 11.6.2022 |
13 | 13.51 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
14 | 13.35 | Sebastian Larsen 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 26.5.2022 |
15 | 13.13 | Stefan Miang Mortensen 96, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.4.2021 |
16 | 13.02 | Jeppe Emil Kristensen 99, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 99 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Slagelse | 29.5.2021 |
17 | 12.93 | Nicco Hattesen 02, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 02 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 18.4.2022 |
18 | 12.76 | Mathias Peter Kveiborg 00, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 00 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 24.5.2021 |
18 | 12.76 | Tobias Riber Jakobsen 01, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.9.2021 |
20 | 12.60 | Nikolaj Grønbech 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 11.6.2022 |
21 | 12.57 | Nikolaj Graves 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
22 | 12.49 | Oswald Carstensen 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
23 | 12.48 | Morten Nielsen 95, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 95 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
24 | 12.27 | Niels Uth 74, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 74 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 4.6.2022 |
25 | 12.18 | Rasmus Jensen 99, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 99 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 13.5.2021 |
26 | 11.76 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | København | 21.5.2022 |
27 | 11.68 | Mathias Aastrup Jørgensen 99, Idrætsklubben Olympia | 99 | Idrætsklubben Olympia | Hvidovre | 12.9.2021 |
28 | 11.37 | Mikael Chua Ziska 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.9.2021 |
29 | 11.36 | Hallur Simonsen 95, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Tórshavn | 9.7.2021 |
30 | 11.13 | Asger Østerby 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 21.8.2021 |
31 | 11.03 | Kasper Ekberg Villumsen 87, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 87 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 3.7.2021 |
32 | 10.99 | Aldis Maslobojevs 78, Vejle Idrætsforening | 78 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Vejle | 16.5.2022 |
33 | 10.92 | Peter Rasmussen 98, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 98 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 21.8.2021 |
34 | 10.54 | Thomas Christensen 72, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 72 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Tårnby | 8.5.2022 |
34 | 10.54 | Rune Drongesen 96, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 18.5.2022 |
36 | 10.51 | Jakob Holt Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 18.9.2021 |
37 | 10.46 | Sebastian Dysterdich 95, Skive A.M. | 95 | Skive A.M. | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
38 | 10.37 | Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
38 | 10.37 | Victor Bendix Beiter 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Albufeira | 16.4.2022 |
40 | 10.34 | Jonas Dufresne 04, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
41 | 10.29 | Christoffer Holst Hahn 74, FIF atletik og motion | 74 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 3.10.2021 |
42 | 10.17 | Tróndur Arge 94, Hvirlan | 94 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 9.7.2021 |
43 | 10.13 | Till Maul 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 13.5.2021 |
44 | 10.06 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tórshavn | 19.6.2021 |
45 | 10.05 | Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, KIF - København | 03 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
46 | 10.04 | Waldemar Svejstrup 97, FIF atletik og motion | 97 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 3.10.2021 |
47 | 10.01 | Mik Radoor 72, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 72 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
48 | 9.67 | Mads Lunø 99, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 99 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
49 | 9.37 | Bjørn Binderup 74, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 74 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 18.9.2021 |
50 | 9.19 | Patrick Wolf 01, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
K 200 m (18) Inde resultater 15.10.2020-14.4.2021, 15.10.2021-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 22.67 | Ida Kathrine Karstoft , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Madrid | 18.6.2022 |
2 | 23.76 | Emma Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Oordegem | 29.5.2021 |
3 | 23.96 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 93 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Kladno | 15.6.2021 |
4 | 24.10 | Line Holm Jensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
5 | 24.12 | Mette Graversgaard , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Kladno | 15.6.2021 |
6 | 24.15 | Mathilde U. Kramer , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 93 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
7 | 24.44 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen , FIF atletik og motion | 02 | FIF atletik og motion | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
8 | 24.45 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
9 | 24.69 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
10 | 24.71 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
11 | 24.93 | Rebekka Hillingsø , KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
12 | 25.00 | Celina Hagihara , KIF - København | 06 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
13 | 25.02 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
14 | 25.04 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 28.5.2022 |
15 | 25.05 | Christine Klitgaard , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 20.6.2021 |
16 | 25.20 | Amanda Sondrup Henriques , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
16 | 25.20 | Zarah Buchwald , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 95 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
18 | 25.38 | Line Grønbæk Andersen , Vejle Idrætsforening | 04 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Randers | 5.6.2022 |
19 | 25.44 | Anna Krab Scheibelein , KIF - København | 98 | KIF - København | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
20 | 25.45 mx | Olivia Thorsgaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.8.2021 |
21 | 25.50 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
22 | 25.54 | Camilla Motzkus , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
23 | 25.64 | Cecilie Carlsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 03 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
24 | 25.67 | Maja Felby , Køge Atletik | 02 | Køge Atletik | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
25 | 25.71 | Katrine Lund , KIF - København | 90 | KIF - København | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
26 | 25.75 | Alma Søby Witt , KIF - København | 04 | KIF - København | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
27 | 25.79 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.8.2021 |
28 | 25.84 | Anna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
29 | 25.91 | Sille Kurylak Hansen , Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 06 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2022 |
30 | 25.92 | Terese Salling Hansen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
31 | 25.99 | Mille Fibiger Jensen , Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 18.9.2021 |
32 | 26.03 | Sandra Fürstenberg Böll , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
33 | 26.04 | Amaya Kruse Jørgensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 06 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 8.5.2022 |
34 | 26.18 | Nora Grønnegaard Fischer , Holte Atletik | 05 | Holte Atletik | København | 15.8.2021 |
35 | 26.24 | Solvej Møller , Greve Atletik | 05 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
36 | 26.28 | Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen , KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
36 | 26.28 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 11.6.2022 |
38 | 26.29 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 06 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Göteborg/U | 19.6.2022 |
39 | 26.31 | Ida Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
40 | 26.33 mx | Marie Qvist Jensen , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 97 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aalborg | 12.8.2021 |
41 | 26.37 | Josefine Skifter Andersen , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | København | 21.5.2022 |
42 | 26.38 | Oddvør Josephsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Göteborg/U | 19.6.2022 |
43 | 26.39 | Natalie Vaabengaard , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 02 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
44 | 26.43 | Filippa Maja Roug , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2022 |
45 | 26.44 | Misja Brynjolf Jepsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
46 | 26.46 | Stine Baandrup Tindbæk , Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 05 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Göteborg/U | 19.6.2022 |
47 | 26.48 | Emilie R Hansen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
47 | 26.48 | Lærke Sindal , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 20.6.2021 |
49 | 26.50 | Louise Bach Moore , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
50 | 26.52 | Nanna Bak Grubert , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 04 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Göteborg/U | 19.6.2022 |
K 400 m (16) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 54.60 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
2 | 54.72 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Mannheim | 3.7.2021 |
3 | 54.81 | Annemarie Nissen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
4 | 55.65 | Olivia Thorsgaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
5 | 55.70 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 11.6.2022 |
6 | 55.90 | Line Holm Jensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 24.4.2021 |
7 | 56.05 | Amanda Sondrup Henriques , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Herning | 25.9.2021 |
8 | 56.24 | Louise Jørgensen , KIF - København | 91 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 28.5.2022 |
9 | 56.77 | Anna Krab Scheibelein , KIF - København | 98 | KIF - København | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
10 | 57.00 | Nora Grønnegaard Fischer , Holte Atletik | 05 | Holte Atletik | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
11 | 57.06 | Rebekka Hillingsø , KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
12 | 57.09 | Line Grønbæk Andersen , Vejle Idrætsforening | 04 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Hvidovre | 11.6.2022 |
13 | 57.27 | Mia Helene Mørck , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Eugene OR | 7.5.2021 |
14 | 57.45 | Celina Hagihara , KIF - København | 06 | KIF - København | København | 21.5.2022 |
15 | 57.47 | Marie Falkebo Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
16 | 57.80 | Maja Felby , Køge Atletik | 02 | Køge Atletik | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
17 | 57.84 | Katrine Lund , KIF - København | 90 | KIF - København | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
18 | 57.89 | Zarah Buchwald , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 95 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 21.5.2022 |
19 | 58.10 | Caroline Aslerin , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 04 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Hvidovre | 11.6.2022 |
20 | 58.48 | Mille B. Olesen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
21 | 58.76 | Ida Jørgensen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
22 | 58.98 | Laura Kathrine Kornum , FIF Atletik og Motion | 98 | FIF Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
23 | 59.02 | Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
24 | 59.10 | Christine Klitgaard , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 24.4.2021 |
25 | 59.14 | Maria Biskopstø , Treysti | 02 | Treysti | Tórshavn | 14.8.2021 |
26 | 59.28 | Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 99 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Tórshavn | 14.8.2021 |
27 | 59.32 | Lærke F. Thygesen , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 05 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Göteborg/U | 18.6.2022 |
28 | 59.66 | Emma Kiplagat Kondrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 04 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
29 | 59.78 | Cecilie Carlsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 03 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
30 | 59.84 | Ida Marie Hartmann , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
31 | 59.98 | Misja Brynjolf Jepsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 11.6.2022 |
32 | 1:00.08 | Annabelle Viple , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Greve | 23.5.2021 |
33 | 1:00.17 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.8.2021 |
34 | 1:00.33 | Camilla F. R. Nissen , KIF - København | 90 | KIF - København | København | 15.5.2021 |
35 | 1:00.59 | Sophie Weymann , FIF Atletik og Motion | 95 | FIF Atletik og Motion | Göttingen | 18.6.2021 |
36 | 1:00.63 | Majken Lützen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 4.6.2022 |
37 | 1:00.85 | Emilie Birk Salomonsson , HI Skanderborg Atletik | 06 | HI Skanderborg Atletik | Aarhus | 18.5.2022 |
38 | 1:00.96 | Camilla Høgh Sørensen , FIF atletik og motion | 98 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 24.8.2021 |
39 | 1:01.18 | Anne Bonderup Andersen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 18.5.2022 |
40 | 1:01.23 | Celina Dyhring , KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 4.6.2022 |
41 | 1:01.42 | Maria Venborg , KIF - København | 91 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 4.6.2022 |
42 | 1:01.72 | Oddvør Josephsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Göteborg/U | 18.6.2022 |
43 | 1:01.78 | Signe Lehmann , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 02 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
44 | 1:01.81 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann , Greve Atletik | 03 | Greve Atletik | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
45 | 1:01.87 | Alma Rath Andersen , Køge Atletik | 04 | Køge Atletik | Glostrup | 30.4.2022 |
46 | 1:02.33 | Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen , KIF - København | 94 | KIF - København | Glostrup | 30.4.2022 |
47 | 1:02.38 | April Webber Sørensen , FIF atletik og motion | 04 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 4.6.2022 |
48 | 1:02.51 mx | Alma Eide Larsen , Allerød Atletik og Motion | 05 | Allerød Atletik og Motion | København | 14.8.2021 |
49 | 1:02.65 mx | Karen Krogh Johansen , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 87 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 18.9.2021 |
50 | 1:02.99 | Ulrikke Boje Brun , KIF - København | 98 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 28.5.2022 |
K 800 m (16) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 2:03.86 | Stina Troest , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Merksem | 21.8.2021 |
2 | 2:05.17 | Mia Helene Mørck , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Portland OR | 11.6.2022 |
3 | 2:08.89 | Louise Jørgensen , KIF - København | 91 | KIF - København | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
4 | 2:08.96 mx | Annemarie Nissen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
5 | 2:09.13 | Anna Juul , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | New Haven CT | 9.4.2022 |
6 | 2:09.21 | Olivia Thorsgaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
7 | 2:09.29 | Helene Holm Gottlieb , Holte Atletik | 98 | Holte Atletik | Jacksonville FL | 30.4.2021 |
8 | 2:10.32 | Mathilde Diekema Jensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 94 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
9 | 2:11.88 | Line K Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
10 | 2:12.85 | Helene Svane , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 91 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
11 | 2:12.89 | Dagmar Olsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
12 | 2:13.25 | Emma Stentz Hansen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
13 | 2:14.06 | Emma Kiplagat Kondrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 04 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
13 | 2:14.06 | Laura G. Andersen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 15.6.2022 |
15 | 2:14.18 mx | Josefine Rytter , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 94 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | København | 4.8.2021 |
16 | 2:14.34 | Ida Jørgensen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
17 | 2:14.63 | Marie Falkebo Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
18 | 2:14.96 | Majken Lützen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Göteborg/U | 17.6.2022 |
19 | 2:15.24 | Mille B. Olesen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
20 | 2:16.43 | Karen Krogh Johansen , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 87 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
21 | 2:16.88 | Amalie Boeck , FIF atletik og motion | 03 | FIF atletik og motion | Göteborg/U | 17.6.2022 |
22 | 2:17.02 | Emilie Kirk Langschwager , Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 04 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | København | 22.5.2022 |
23 | 2:17.07 | Ellen Nørding Christensen , FIF atletik og motion | 03 | FIF atletik og motion | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
24 | 2:17.67 | Siv Bertelsen , Atletikklubben Heden | 06 | Atletikklubben Heden | Randers | 5.6.2022 |
25 | 2:18.28 | Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen , Treysti | 93 | Treysti | Tórshavn | 29.5.2021 |
26 | 2:18.52 | Maria Biskopstø , Treysti | 02 | Treysti | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
27 | 2:18.82 | Lærke F. Thygesen , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 05 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 5.6.2022 |
28 | 2:19.75 | Ida Duelund , Haderslev Idræts-forening | 04 | Haderslev Idræts-forening | Göteborg/U | 17.6.2022 |
29 | 2:20.35 | Sophie Weymann , FIF Atletik og Motion | 95 | FIF Atletik og Motion | Bremen | 12.9.2021 |
30 | 2:20.70 | Naomi Toft , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Wormwood Scrubs | 7.7.2021 |
31 | 2:21.69 | Ellen Olesen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 5.6.2022 |
32 | 2:22.32 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 12.6.2022 |
33 | 2:22.41 | Camilla F. R. Nissen , KIF - København | 90 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
34 | 2:22.44 | Anna Diederich , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
35 | 2:22.45 | Celina Hagihara , KIF - København | 06 | KIF - København | København | 15.8.2021 |
36 | 2:22.58 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
37 | 2:22.79 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
38 | 2:24.33 | Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen , Treysti | 05 | Treysti | Tórshavn | 9.7.2021 |
39 | 2:24.55 | Laura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen , Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 03 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | København | 22.5.2022 |
40 | 2:24.65 mx | Sofia Thirup , Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 04 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Aalborg | 21.8.2021 |
41 | 2:25.14 | Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Göteborg/U | 17.6.2022 |
42 | 2:25.2h | Laura Lund Nørgaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
43 | 2:26.00 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
44 | 2:26.19 | Camilla Flyvbjerg , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 8.5.2021 |
45 | 2:27.10 | Mathilde Mikkelsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
46 | 2:27.1hmx | Kamille-My Bak Madsen , Svendborg Gymnastikforening | 05 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | Svendborg | 11.6.2021 |
47 | 2:27.2h | Anne Bonderup Andersen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
48 | 2:28.06 | Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen , FIF atletik og motion | 04 | FIF atletik og motion | Göteborg/U | 19.6.2022 |
49 | 2:28.09mx | Alma Eide Larsen , Allerød Atletik og Motion | 05 | Allerød Atletik og Motion | Greve | 25.9.2021 |
50 | 2:28.26 | Karla Schärfe , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 12.6.2022 |
K 1500 m (12) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 4:19.18mx | Sofia Thøgersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 13.5.2021 |
2 | 4:20.30 | Stina Troest , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 19.8.2021 |
3 | 4:21.02 | Anna Mark Helwigh , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Philadelphia PA | 1.5.2021 |
4 | 4:21.92 | Mia Helene Mørck , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Eugene OR | 17.4.2021 |
5 | 4:22.56 | Anna Juul , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Williamsburg VA | 14.5.2022 |
6 | 4:22.7h | Alberte Kjær Pedersen , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 98 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 27.4.2021 |
7 | 4:25.02 mx | Line K Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 12.8.2021 |
8 | 4:26.62 | Mathilde Diekema Jensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 94 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Karlsruhe | 21.5.2022 |
9 | 4:27.32 | Josephine Thestrup , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
10 | 4:27.86 | Helene Holm Gottlieb , Holte Atletik | 98 | Holte Atletik | Tampa FL | 14.5.2021 |
11 | 4:28.27 | Carolien Millenaar , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 97 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Durham NC | 8.4.2022 |
12 | 4:32.9hmx | Laura Astrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 7.9.2021 |
13 | 4:33.49 | Maria Larsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
14 | 4:34.32 | Mathilde Meedom Larsen , Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 04 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Mannheim | 3.7.2021 |
15 | 4:38.04 | Siv Bertelsen , Atletikklubben Heden | 06 | Atletikklubben Heden | Randers | 4.6.2022 |
16 | 4:38.13 | Emilie Kirk Langschwager , Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 04 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Randers | 4.6.2022 |
17 | 4:46.54 | Terese Uhre Kristiansen , Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 4.6.2022 |
18 | 4:46.56 | Lea Tybirk , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 89 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
19 | 4:48.68 mx | Mie Gam Nielsen , Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 01 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Aalborg | 15.6.2022 |
20 | 4:48.95 mx | Naomi Toft , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Wormwood Scrubs | 27.4.2022 |
21 | 4:49.04 | Freja Riegels Jakobsen , Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
22 | 4:49.73 mx | Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen , Treysti | 93 | Treysti | Tórshavn | 19.6.2021 |
23 | 4:49.80 mx | Mathilde Helms Kjær , Viking Atletik | 98 | Viking Atletik | Tårnby | 19.8.2021 |
24 | 4:50.46 | Mie Hylling Axelsson , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
25 | 4:51.94 | Emma Stentz Hansen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
26 | 4:51.96 mx | Sofia Thirup , Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 04 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Viborg | 12.10.2021 |
27 | 4:52.93 mx | Majken Lützen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 23.5.2022 |
28 | 4:53.28mx | Tine Østergaard , KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 13.5.2021 |
29 | 4:54.19 | Ida Duelund , Haderslev Idræts-forening | 04 | Haderslev Idræts-forening | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
30 | 4:56.11 | Marie-Louise Jørgensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 03 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Vejen | 2.10.2021 |
31 | 4:56.30 | Laura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen , Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 03 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Kolding | 9.6.2022 |
32 | 4:56.51 | Karoline Ejby Stengaard , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 96 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Jessheim | 2.6.2022 |
33 | 4:56.94 mx | Katrine Risvig , Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Skive | 17.8.2021 |
34 | 4:57.62 | Camilla Flyvbjerg , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
35 | 4:57.76 | Frida Froberg , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 05 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
36 | 4:58.11 mx | Ida Jørgensen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 12.8.2021 |
37 | 4:58.43 | Anna Diederich , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
38 | 4:58.74mx | Alberte Brok , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 06 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 13.5.2021 |
39 | 4:58.79mx | Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 13.5.2021 |
40 | 4:59.70 | Amalie Boeck , FIF atletik og motion | 03 | FIF atletik og motion | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
41 | 5:00.1h mx | Emma Dyrup Kleist , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 97 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Viby | 2.6.2022 |
42 | 5:00.75 | Ida Tveen Høgsberg , Skive A.M. | 04 | Skive A.M. | Göteborg/U | 18.6.2022 |
43 | 5:03.91 | Lærke F. Thygesen , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 05 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
44 | 5:04.72 | Helene Svane , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 91 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
45 | 5:04.76 | Charlotte Schrøder Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
46 | 5:05.27 | Laura Lund Nørgaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
47 | 5:05.74 | Julie Meiner-Duedahl , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 05 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
48 | 5:06.55 | Wilma Birch Johansson , KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 4.6.2022 |
49 | 5:06.70 | Susanne Pallesen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 67 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 28.8.2021 |
50 | 5:06.71 mx | Christina Aarestrup Shifris , Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 72 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Viborg | 12.10.2021 |
K Højdespring (12) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 1.80 | Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Hammond LA | 16.4.2022 |
2 | 1.77 | Rikke Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
3 | 1.75 | Line Damsgaard Andersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
4 | 1.73 | Sofie Albrechtsen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
5 | 1.72 | Karla Schärfe , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 11.6.2022 |
6 | 1.68 | Sandra Fürstenberg Böll , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
6 | 1.68 | Klara Winther Krustrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 03 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
6 | 1.68 | Tina Bischoff Gellin , Holte Atletik | 98 | Holte Atletik | København | 22.5.2022 |
9 | 1.67 | Martyna Kresa (u) , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
10 | 1.66 | Josefine Skifter Andersen , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Seinäjoki | 11.6.2022 |
11 | 1.65 | Laura Bollerslev Andreasen , Amager Atletik Club | 05 | Amager Atletik Club | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
11 | 1.65 | Sara Fredslund , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 06 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Göteborg/U | 18.6.2022 |
13 | 1.63 | Sara Olsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
13 | 1.63 | Isabel Josefina B. Farup , Holte Atletik | 05 | Holte Atletik | Frederiksberg | 4.6.2022 |
13 | 1.63 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 11.6.2022 |
16 | 1.61 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ljungby | 7.8.2021 |
17 | 1.60 | Kristine Skifter Bitsch , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
17 | 1.60 | Eva Sabro Larsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
17 | 1.60 | Maja Tange Nordlien , Holte Atletik | 06 | Holte Atletik | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
17 | 1.60 | Lydia Kure Friis , FIF atletik og motion | 06 | FIF atletik og motion | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
17 | 1.60 | Maya Cecilie Fruergaard , Skive A.M. | 06 | Skive A.M. | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
17 | 1.60 | Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar , Bragdið | 01 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 5.9.2021 |
23 | 1.59 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 06 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.8.2021 |
24 | 1.58 | Lia Palmberg Nordhald , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 03 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Ballerup | 9.5.2021 |
25 | 1.57 | Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard , Vejle Idrætsforening | 06 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Kolding | 9.6.2022 |
26 | 1.56 | Annabelle Viple , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
26 | 1.56 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
26 | 1.56 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 21.8.2021 |
29 | 1.55 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
29 | 1.55 | Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen , KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
29 | 1.55 | Adriana Vennervald Opera , Atletikklubben Brøndby | 06 | Atletikklubben Brøndby | Tårnby | 7.5.2022 |
32 | 1.53 | Maya Korsgaard Nicholson , Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 06 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Silkeborg | 29.5.2021 |
32 | 1.53 | Ieva Stonciute (u) , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Helsingør | 28.8.2021 |
32 | 1.53 | Rebekka Kordon , Haderslev Idræts-forening | 05 | Haderslev Idræts-forening | København | 21.5.2022 |
35 | 1.51 | Anna Braad Olesen , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 05 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
35 | 1.51 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Seinäjoki | 11.6.2022 |
37 | 1.50 | Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen , Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 03 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Silkeborg | 29.5.2021 |
37 | 1.50 | Julie Kalstrup Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
37 | 1.50 | Klara T. Bjerregaard , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
37 | 1.50 | Ida Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.8.2021 |
37 | 1.50 | Rosa Min Poulsen , Holte Atletik | 06 | Holte Atletik | København | 21.8.2021 |
37 | 1.50 | Lærke Elgaard Larsen , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Vejle | 8.9.2021 |
37 | 1.50 | Signe B. Nielsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 15.6.2022 |
44 | 1.48 | Mathilde Herskind , Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 05 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
45 | 1.47 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
46 | 1.45 | Bonnie Liefting , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Plymouth | 6.6.2021 |
46 | 1.45 | Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss , Bragdið | 03 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 4.6.2022 |
48 | 1.44 | Ditte Stoltze , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | København | 15.5.2021 |
48 | 1.44 | Helena Halberg , Gentofte Idræts Klub | 06 | Gentofte Idræts Klub | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
50 | 1.42 | Luna Frid Hanberg , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 06 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
K Stangspring (12) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 4.45 | Caroline Bonde Holm , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.6.2022 |
2 | 4.30 | Line Renée Hyde , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 92 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Täby/Tg | 2.7.2021 |
3 | 4.01 | Klara Skriver Loessl , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.6.2022 |
4 | 3.80 | Caroline Ranners , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
5 | 3.62 | Laura Grønbech , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
6 | 3.60 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen , KIF - København | 94 | KIF - København | København | 27.5.2022 |
6 | 3.60 | Klara T. Bjerregaard , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Göteborg/U | 17.6.2022 |
8 | 3.50 | Karen Sif Ársælsdóttir (u) , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 99 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 18.6.2022 |
9 | 3.40 | Annabelle Viple , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
10 | 3.30 | Ida Lønne Jespersen , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 00 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Hvidovre | 12.9.2021 |
10 | 3.30 | Sophie Bagger Bohn , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 04 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 5.6.2022 |
12 | 3.22 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
13 | 3.12 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 02 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
14 | 3.00 | Eva Sabro Larsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 12.9.2021 |
14 | 3.00 | Helena S. Lang , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 98 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 18.6.2022 |
16 | 2.95 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 22.5.2021 |
17 | 2.80 | Isabella Scherwin , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Hvidovre | 12.9.2021 |
18 | 2.70 | Lærke Elgaard Larsen , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
19 | 2.62 | Emma Rokkjer Langball , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2022 |
20 | 2.53 | Signe B. Nielsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
21 | 2.40 | Ria Nylander , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 13.7.2021 |
21 | 2.40 | Bonnie Liefting , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Plymouth | 14.8.2021 |
23 | 2.30 | Louise Sevelsted , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 91 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 16.6.2021 |
23 | 2.30 | Eva Fontenot , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 71 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Skive | 11.5.2022 |
25 | 1.80 | Ellen Lindberg Lassen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
26 | 1.55 | Svana Hesselbjerg Hjersing , Fredericia Atletik Forening | 06 | Fredericia Atletik Forening | Esbjerg | 18.6.2022 |
K Længdespring (12) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 6.13 | Ida Boe Rasmussen , Greve Atletik | 03 | Greve Atletik | København | 22.5.2022 |
2 | 6.06 | Annette Juma Nielsen , KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | Stara Zagora | 20.6.2021 |
3 | 6.05 | Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen , KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2022 |
4 | 6.00 | Josefine Skifter Andersen , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2022 |
5 | 5.99 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 22.5.2022 |
6 | 5.88 | Ida Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 8.5.2022 |
7 | 5.78 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 22.8.2021 |
8 | 5.74 | Laura Tølløse , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
8 | 5.74 | Isabell Paprotny , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 97 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
10 | 5.72 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
11 | 5.69 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
12 | 5.68 | Sandra Fürstenberg Böll , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
13 | 5.67 | Karla Schärfe , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 22.5.2022 |
14 | 5.66 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 7.5.2022 |
15 | 5.64 | Sophie Roessler , FIF atletik og motion | 96 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
16 | 5.63 | Nanna Bak Grubert , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 04 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2022 |
17 | 5.60 | Louise Bach Moore , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2021 |
18 | 5.58 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 8.5.2022 |
19 | 5.51 | Amanda Sondrup Henriques , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Herning | 25.9.2021 |
20 | 5.46 | Victoria Lendal , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
21 | 5.43 | Aranya Kanakalingam , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 8.5.2021 |
22 | 5.42 | Sille Kurylak Hansen , Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 06 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | Tårnby | 8.5.2022 |
23 | 5.41 | Filippa Maja Roug , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Hvidovre | 11.6.2022 |
24 | 5.39 | Klara T. Bjerregaard , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
24 | 5.39 | Klara Winther Krustrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 03 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 4.6.2022 |
26 | 5.38 | Stine Baandrup Tindbæk , Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 05 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Göteborg/U-U | 17.6.2022 |
27 | 5.34 | Natalie Vaabengaard , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 02 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Ballerup | 9.5.2021 |
27 | 5.34 | Laura Grønbech , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
29 | 5.29 | Amalie Molander Pedersen , FIF atletik og motion | 00 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
29 | 5.29 | Signe B. Nielsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Herning | 25.9.2021 |
31 | 5.25 | Marie Qvist Jensen , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 97 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
32 | 5.23 | Amalie Thrane , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 03 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2022 |
33 | 5.22 | Rebekka Kordon , Haderslev Idræts-forening | 05 | Haderslev Idræts-forening | København | 22.5.2022 |
34 | 5.19 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
34 | 5.19 | Klara Lind Toustrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 03 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
34 | 5.19 | Sophie Weymann , FIF Atletik og Motion | 95 | FIF Atletik og Motion | Lingen | 19.9.2021 |
37 | 5.18 | Bjørk Nørremark , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 16.5.2021 |
37 | 5.18 | Ditte Schmidt , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
39 | 5.16 | Sofie Tidsvilde , FIF atletik og motion | 98 | FIF atletik og motion | København | 4.8.2021 |
40 | 5.14 | Maria Skov Kragh , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
41 | 5.12 | Klara Skriver Loessl , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.9.2021 |
42 | 5.11 | Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss , Bragdið | 03 | Bragdið | Hvidovre | 11.6.2022 |
43 | 5.10 | Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar , Bragdið | 01 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 4.9.2021 |
44 | 5.05 | Amalie Rudrasingam , Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion | 03 | Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion | Herning | 21.5.2022 |
45 | 5.04 | Mette Klausen , Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 03 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
46 | 5.03 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 06 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 22.8.2021 |
47 | 5.02 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen , KIF - København | 94 | KIF - København | København | 4.8.2021 |
47 | 5.02 | Julie Kalstrup Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 7.5.2022 |
49 | 5.00 | Line Grønbæk Andersen , Vejle Idrætsforening | 04 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Aalborg | 21.8.2021 |
50 | 4.98 | Katrine Vad , Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 01 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
50 | 4.98 | Solvej Møller , Greve Atletik | 05 | Greve Atletik | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
K Trespring (12) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 13.26 | Janne Nielsen , Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 93 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Forbach | 29.5.2022 |
2 | 13.13 | Isabell Paprotny , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 97 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
3 | 12.67 | Katrine Holten Winther , KIF - København | 89 | KIF - København | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
4 | 12.50 | Annette Juma Nielsen , KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
5 | 12.46 | Nina Lund , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
6 | 12.17 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
7 | 11.81 | Laura Tølløse , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
8 | 11.52 | Victoria Lendal , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Allendale MI | 6.5.2022 |
9 | 11.50 | Amalie Molander Pedersen , FIF atletik og motion | 00 | FIF atletik og motion | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
10 | 11.20 | Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen , Holte Atletik | 04 | Holte Atletik | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
11 | 10.97 | Thea Lei Hansgaard , Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 05 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
12 | 10.93 | Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 99 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Tórshavn | 15.8.2021 |
13 | 10.76 | Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss , Bragdið | 03 | Bragdið | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
14 | 10.62 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 20.6.2021 |
15 | 10.36 | Arina Ludvig Michelsen , Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 15.8.2021 |
16 | 10.25 | Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar , Bragdið | 01 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 15.8.2021 |
17 | 10.20 | Amalie Nymann Thomsen , Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 05 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Lyngby | 18.4.2021 |
18 | 10.18 | Signe B. Nielsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 5.6.2022 |
19 | 10.01 | Julie Hesselvig , Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Odense | 26.6.2021 |
20 | 9.97 | Malene Fisker , Skive A.M. | 02 | Skive A.M. | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
21 | 9.83 | Maria Biskopstø , Treysti | 02 | Treysti | Tórshavn | 15.5.2021 |
22 | 9.55 | Sofie Puggard , Vejen Atletik Forening | 06 | Vejen Atletik Forening | Vejle | 30.4.2022 |
23 | 9.42 | Anne Sofie Michelsen , Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | 05 | Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | Aabenraa | 19.9.2021 |
24 | 9.36 | Kamille Sølvbech Larsen , Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 06 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
25 | 9.28 | Jóhanna Pedersen , Hvirlan | 06 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 28.4.2021 |
26 | 9.12 | Alexandra Khristoforova , Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | 05 | Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | Aabenraa | 19.9.2021 |
27 | 9.01 | Lærke Jønsson , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 06 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 11.9.2021 |
28 | 9.00 | Jelva Holmgaard Kristensen , Vejen Atletik Forening | 06 | Vejen Atletik Forening | Esbjerg | 18.6.2022 |
29 | 8.71 | Sofie Søndergaard , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 06 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 20.6.2021 |
30 | 8.67 | Mille Johanson , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 06 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
31 | 8.49 | Freja Ludvigsen , Vejle Idrætsforening | 06 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Vejle | 30.4.2022 |
32 | 8.41 | Bonnie Liefting , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Exeter | 20.6.2021 |
33 | 8.11 | Ursula Weiglin , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 01 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
34 | 7.88 | Sofie Søe , Fredericia Atletik Forening | 05 | Fredericia Atletik Forening | Vejle | 30.4.2022 |
35 | 7.52 | Kathrine Ellegaard , Vejen Atletik Forening | 06 | Vejen Atletik Forening | Vejen | 2.10.2021 |
36 | 7.51 | Svana Hesselbjerg Hjersing , Fredericia Atletik Forening | 06 | Fredericia Atletik Forening | Vejle | 30.4.2022 |
37 | 7.01 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova , Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 71 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Ballerup | 29.8.2021 |
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg (12) Inde & Ude resultater 15.10.2020-17.2.2022 | ||||||
1 | 16.97 | Thea Jensen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Bloomington IN | 26.5.2022 |
2 | 14.77 | Maria Sløk , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 83 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 16.6.2022 |
3 | 14.63 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
4 | 13.82 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 00 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Ballerup | 26.5.2022 |
5 | 13.80 | Anna Sofia Mikkelsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 91 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
6 | 13.34 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
7 | 12.46 | Sandra Fürstenberg Böll , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.4.2021 |
8 | 12.33 | Karla Schärfe , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
9 | 11.91 | Sofie Albrechtsen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
10 | 11.62 | Lise Lotte Jepsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 00 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Bagsværd | 21.8.2021 |
11 | 11.48 | Josefine Skifter Andersen , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Seinäjoki | 11.6.2022 |
12 | 11.34 | Sara Kjær Andersen , Vejle Idrætsforening | 02 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Hvidovre | 12.9.2021 |
13 | 11.31 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2022 |
14 | 11.30 | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg , Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Skive | 15.6.2022 |
15 | 11.26 | Caroline Eckert (u) , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
16 | 11.25 | Amalie Molander Pedersen , FIF atletik og motion | 00 | FIF atletik og motion | Ballerup | 26.5.2022 |
17 | 11.05 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Odense | 27.6.2021 |
18 | 11.03 | Ida Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.9.2021 |
18 | 11.03 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 02 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | København | 21.5.2022 |
20 | 10.49 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen , KIF - København | 94 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
21 | 10.48 | Julie Kalstrup Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
22 | 10.38 | Mette Overgaard Nielsen , Roar Atletik | 71 | Roar Atletik | Hvidovre | 7.8.2021 |
23 | 10.26 | Mathilde U. Kramer , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 93 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 18.5.2022 |
24 | 10.18 | Margaret Darkwa , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 02 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
24 | 10.18 | Emilie Plet Nielsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 96 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 24.4.2022 |
26 | 10.11 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
27 | 10.04 | Lýdia Poula Simonsen , Hvirlan | 01 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 4.6.2022 |
28 | 9.83 | Cæcilie Højer McClure , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 00 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 4.6.2022 |
29 | 9.47 | Mette Graversgaard , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 18.5.2022 |
30 | 9.23 | Anne Lorenzen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 25.9.2021 |
31 | 9.07 | Alberte Brogaard Jensen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Herning | 21.5.2022 |
32 | 9.02 | Caroline Bredsten Henriksen , FIF atletik og motion | 98 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
33 | 8.77 | Sofie Møller , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 99 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
34 | 8.76 | Elin Niclasen , Hvirlan | 03 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 28.4.2021 |
35 | 8.71 | Annika Mejls Ramsgaard , Athletikklubben Holstebro | 03 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Holstebro | 28.4.2021 |
36 | 8.62 | Ditte Stoltze , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | København | 15.5.2021 |
37 | 8.19 | Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen , Hvirlan | 00 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 4.6.2022 |
38 | 8.18 | Aranya Kanakalingam , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
39 | 8.16 | Lovisa Niclasen , Hvirlan | 77 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 9.7.2021 |
40 | 8.12 | Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 5.9.2021 |
41 | 8.11 | Jasmin Boe Rasmussen , Greve Atletik | 00 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 9.10.2021 |
42 | 7.95 | Bonnie Liefting , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Plymouth | 14.8.2021 |
43 | 7.50 | Christine Redestam , Helsingør If, Atletik | 72 | Helsingør If, Atletik | Helsingør | 29.4.2021 |
44 | 7.33 | Edna Maria Debes , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 97 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Tórshavn | 15.8.2021 |
45 | 7.23 | Sofie Skovgaard , Greve Atletik | 93 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 9.10.2021 |
46 | 7.17 | Marie Mendgård , Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion | 98 | Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion | Herning | 21.5.2022 |
47 | 7.12 | Marie Møller Christiansen , Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik | 78 | Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik | Randers | 16.6.2021 |
48 | 7.03 | Louise Rosenhøj Nielsen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 18.5.2022 |
49 | 6.79 | Lykke Bertelsen , Atletikklubben Heden | 04 | Atletikklubben Heden | Esbjerg | 18.6.2022 |
50 | 6.61 | Bjørg Jensen , Bragdið | 03 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 4.6.2022 |