M 100 m Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Ruiz Sergio Ruiz ('89) | 89 | ESP | 10.76 | SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Samuel García Samuel García ('91) | 91 | ESP | 21.51 | SB | ||||
2 | Iñigo Pérez Iñigo Pérez ('92) | 92 | HON | 21.58 | PB | ||||
3 | Edgar Pérez Edgar Pérez ('88) | 88 | ESP | 21.92 | SB | ||||
4 | Cristo José Rodríguez Cristo José Rodríguez ('87) | 87 | ESP | 21.99 | SB | ||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Pau Fradera Pau Fradera ('87) | 87 | ESP | 47.97 | SB | ||||
2 | Darwin Andrés Echeverry Darwin Andrés Echeverry ('96) | 96 | ESP | 48.32 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Omar Oughif Omar Oughif ('85) | 85 | MAR | 8:09.24 | PB | ||||
2 | Jonay Miguel González Jonay Miguel González ('82) | 82 | ESP | 8:16.90 | SB | ||||
3 | Jordi Torrents Jordi Torrents ('97) | 97 | ESP | 8:16.91 | SB | ||||
4 | Mohamed Benhmbarka Mohamed Benhmbarka ('78) | 78 | MAR | 8:18.96 | SB | ||||
5 | Artur Bossy Artur Bossy ('94) | 94 | ESP | 8:20.50 | PB | ||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jackson Quiñónez Jackson Quiñónez ('80) | 80 | ESP | 14.18 | SB | ||||
2 | Ignacio De Esquiroz Ignacio De Esquiroz ('89) | 89 | ESP | 14.38 | SB | ||||
3 | Gerard Porras Gerard Porras ('96) | 96 | ESP | 14.81 | SB | ||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Juan Enrique Vallés Juan Enrique Vallés ('86) | 86 | ESP | 52.57 | SB | ||||
2 | Xavier Carrión Xavier Carrión ('91) | 91 | ESP | 53.42 | |||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Simón Siverio Simón Siverio ('88) | 88 | ESP | 2.10 | SB | ||||
2 | Carles Triadó Carles Triadó ('87) | 87 | ESP | 2.07 | SB | ||||
3 | David Cortijo David Cortijo ('96) | 96 | ESP | 2.04 | SB | ||||
Ugaitz Perez Ugaitz Perez ('91) | 91 | ESP | 2.01 | SB | |||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Didac Salas Didac Salas ('93) | 93 | ESP | 5.00 | =SB | ||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Javier Pérez Javier Pérez ('88) | 88 | ESP | 7.09 | -0.7 | SB | |||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Simón Siverio Simón Siverio ('88) | 88 | ESP | 14.77 | +1.7 | SB | |||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Germán Millán Germán Millán ('79) | 79 | ESP | 17.37 | |||||
2 | Joaquín Millán Joaquín Millán ('83) | 83 | ESP | 16.60 | |||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jaume León Jaume León ('88) | 88 | ESP | 51.02 | |||||
2 | Joaquín Millán Joaquín Millán ('83) | 83 | ESP | 50.65 | |||||
Marc Florenza Marc Florenza ('95) | 95 | ESP | 49.06 | SB | |||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Pedro José Martín Pedro José Martín ('92) | 92 | ESP | 63.07 | SB | ||||
2 | Miguel Alberto Blanco Miguel Alberto Blanco ('96) | 96 | ESP | 62.87 | |||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jesús Crossa Jesús Crossa ('89) | 89 | ESP | 67.53 | |||||
2 | Jordi Sánchez Jordi Sánchez ('85) | 85 | ESP | 67.34 | |||||
3 | Bilal Nouali Bilal Nouali ('94) | 94 | MAR | 64.26 | |||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Cristina Lara Cristina Lara ('95) | 95 | ESP | 11.75 | |||||
2 | Ingrid Andrés Ingrid Andrés ('97) | 97 | ESP | 12.16 | SB | ||||
3 | Paula Sevilla Paula Sevilla ('97) | 97 | ESP | 12.19 | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Cristina Lara Cristina Lara ('95) | 95 | ESP | 24.33 | SB | ||||
2 | Paula Sevilla Paula Sevilla ('97) | 97 | ESP | 24.76 | PB | ||||
3 | Irene Mendez Irene Mendez ('96) | 96 | ESP | 24.95 | SB | ||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Andrea Díez Andrea Díez ('88) | 88 | ESP | 56.01 | SB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Marina Kras. Petkova Marina Kras. Petkova ('90) | 90 | BUL | 2:09.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Blanca González Blanca González ('96) | 96 | ESP | 2:10.44 | PB | ||||
3 | Anna Bové Anna Bové ('78) | 78 | ESP | 2:10.44 | SB | ||||
4 | Zoya Naumov Zoya Naumov ('95) | 95 | ESP | 2:11.35 | SB | ||||
Marina Kras. Petkova Marina Kras. Petkova ('90) | 90 | BUL | 2:09.43 | SB | |||||
Ingrid Pino Ingrid Pino ('95) | 95 | ESP | 2:15.40 | SB | |||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Marta Galimany Marta Galimany ('85) | 85 | ESP | 10:09.39 | PB | |||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Caridad Jerez Caridad Jerez ('91) | 91 | ESP | 13.28 | SB | ||||
2 | María Angeles Fuentes María Angeles Fuentes ('89) | 89 | ESP | 14.29 | SB | ||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sonia Nasarre Sonia Nasarre ('96) | 96 | ESP | 1:01.65 | SB | ||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Marta Segarra Marta Segarra ('95) | 95 | ESP | 1.70 | SB | ||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Carla Franch Carla Franch ('89) | 89 | ESP | 3.80 | SB | ||||
2 | Laura Clemente Laura Clemente ('94) | 94 | ESP | 3.60 | SB | ||||
2 | Monica Clemente Monica Clemente ('96) | 96 | ESP | 3.60 | |||||
4 | Tania Del Cerro Tania Del Cerro ('99) | 99 | ESP | 3.60 | PB | ||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Tamara del Rio Tamara del Rio ('89) | 89 | ESP | 5.78 | w | +2.6 | |||
2 | Olatz Arrieta Olatz Arrieta ('90) | 90 | ESP | 5.77 | +1.7 | SB | |||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sonia Godall Sonia Godall ('68) | 68 | ESP | 46.88 | SB | ||||
2 | Andrea Alarcón Andrea Alarcón ('94) | 94 | ESP | 46.56 | SB | ||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Laura Redondo Laura Redondo ('88) | 88 | ESP | 64.69 | |||||
2 | Gemma Fibla Gemma Fibla ('92) | 92 | ESP | 52.25 | |||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Niria Pascual Niria Pascual ('91) | 91 | ESP | 46.88 | |||||
K 5000 m kapgang Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Raquel González Raquel González ('89) | 89 | ESP | 23:12.30 | |||||
2 | Paula Martínez Paula Martínez ('92) | 92 | ESP | 23:53.08 | SB |