M 100 m 4.8. Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | 4.8. | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 10.68 | ||||||
2 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | 10.84 | ||||||
3 | Patrick Monga Bifuko Patrick Monga Bifuko ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.86 | SB | |||||
4 | Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen ('86) | 86 | NOR | 10.87 | SB | |||||
5 | Michael Rosenberg Michael Rosenberg ('90) | 90 | NOR | 10.90 | ||||||
6 | Martin Trondseth Gjertsen Martin Trondseth Gjertsen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 11.07 | ||||||
Finale B 4.8. Vind: -0.2 | 4.8. | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Mauritz Kåshagen Mauritz Kåshagen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 11.00 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | 4.8. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 4.8. Vind: +0.4 | 4.8. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | 10.97 | ||||||
2 | Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen ('86) | 86 | NOR | 10.97 | ||||||
3 | Patrick Monga Bifuko Patrick Monga Bifuko ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.98 | =SB | |||||
Indledende 2 4.8. Vind: -1.3 | 4.8. | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 10.95 | ||||||
2 | Jonas Tapani Halonen Jonas Tapani Halonen ('95) | 95 | NOR | 11.02 | ||||||
M 200 m 5.8. Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | 5.8. | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Joachim Sandberg Joachim Sandberg ('95) | 95 | NOR | 21.60 | ||||||
2 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 21.73 | ||||||
3 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 21.90 | ||||||
4 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | 21.91 | ||||||
Finale B 5.8. Vind: +0.4 | 5.8. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Even Pettersen Even Pettersen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 21.82 | SB | |||||
2 | Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen ('86) | 86 | NOR | 21.98 | SB | |||||
M 400 m 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | |||||||||
1 | Joachim Sandberg Joachim Sandberg ('95) | 95 | NOR | 47.85 | ||||||
2 | Luca Thompson Luca Thompson | 00 | NOR | 48.64 | PB | |||||
M 800 m 5.8. Finale A Finale | 5.8. | |||||||||
1 | Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87) | 87 | DEN | 1:48.93 | ||||||
2 | Håkon Mushom Håkon Mushom ('93) | 93 | NOR | 1:50.22 | SB | |||||
3 | Sigurd Tveit Sigurd Tveit | 00 | NOR | 1:51.84 | PB | |||||
4 | Ådne Andersen Ådne Andersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 1:52.10 | PB | |||||
5 | Didrik Hexeberg Warlo Didrik Hexeberg Warlo ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1:52.34 | ||||||
6 | Terje Snarby Terje Snarby ('89) | 89 | NOR | 1:54.53 | SB | |||||
7 | Hans Kristian Fløystad Hans Kristian Fløystad ('89) | 89 | NOR | 1:54.81 | ||||||
8 | Trygve Feidje Mjelde Trygve Feidje Mjelde ('94) | 94 | NOR | 1:55.42 | ||||||
Finale B 5.8. | 5.8. | |||||||||
1 | Ånung Viken Ånung Viken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 1:55.19 | PB | |||||
2 | Ulrik Grevle Lolland Ulrik Grevle Lolland ('92) | 92 | NOR | 1:55.97 | ||||||
M 1500 m 4.8. Finale A Finale | 4.8. | |||||||||
1 | Ferdinand Kvan Edman Ferdinand Kvan Edman ('93) | 93 | NOR | 3:48.10 | ||||||
2 | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland ('98) | 98 | NOR | 3:50.19 | ||||||
3 | Erik Hovlandsdal Erik Hovlandsdal ('89) | 89 | NOR | 3:50.47 | SB | |||||
4 | Ådne Andersen Ådne Andersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 3:50.96 | ||||||
5 | Hans Kristian Fløystad Hans Kristian Fløystad ('89) | 89 | NOR | 3:51.78 | ||||||
6 | Ulrik Grevle Lolland Ulrik Grevle Lolland ('92) | 92 | NOR | 3:51.89 | PB | |||||
7 | Jens Larsen Åstveit Jens Larsen Åstveit ('97) | 97 | NOR | 3:55.44 | ||||||
8 | Erik Lomås Erik Lomås ('93) | 93 | NOR | 3:56.41 | PB | |||||
M 3000 m 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | |||||||||
1 | Erik Hovlandsdal Erik Hovlandsdal ('89) | 89 | NOR | 8:27.39 | SB | |||||
2 | Sondre Juven Sondre Juven ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8:28.26 | PB | |||||
3 | Ådne Andersen Ådne Andersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 8:29.14 | PB | |||||
4 | Erik Lomås Erik Lomås ('93) | 93 | NOR | 8:32.56 | ||||||
5 | Kristian Tjørnhom Kristian Tjørnhom ('95) | 95 | NOR | 8:33.19 | ||||||
6 | Petter Myhr Petter Myhr | 00 | NOR | 8:35.55 | PB | |||||
7 | Gishe Abdi Gishe Abdi ('91) | 91 | ETH | 8:36.01 | SB | |||||
8 | Anders SørensenAnders Sørensen ('96) | 96 | NOR | 8:37.31 | PB | |||||
9 | Halfdan-Emil FærøHalfdan-Emil Færø ('91) | 91 | NOR | 8:38.59 | SB | |||||
10 | Even Brøndbo Dahl Even Brøndbo Dahl ('94) | 94 | NOR | 8:39.41 | SB | |||||
11 | Jens Bøhmer Jens Bøhmer ('93) | 93 | NOR | 8:40.77 | ||||||
12 | Abdullahi Hassan Abdullahi Hassan ('94) | 94 | NOR | 8:40.78 | PB | |||||
13 | Andreas Iden Andreas Iden ('95) | 95 | NOR | 8:41.18 | ||||||
14 | Jonas Dalland Jonas Dalland ('85) | 85 | NOR | 8:42.02 | PB | |||||
15 | Ronny Losoa Ronny Losoa ('80) | 80 | NOR | 8:44.89 | PB | |||||
M Stangspring 5.8. Finale A Finale | 5.8. | |||||||||
1 | Per Magne Florvaag Per Magne Florvaag ('93) | 93 | NOR | 4.80 | SB | |||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 5.8. Finale A Finale | 5.8. | |||||||||
1 | Michał Rozporski Michał Rozporski ('88) | 88 | POL | 17.19 | ||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 5.8. Finale A Finale | 5.8. | |||||||||
1 | Bjørn Terje Pay Bjørn Terje Pay ('74) | 74 | NOR | 51.11 | ||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | |||||||||
1 | Christer Stenersrød Christer Stenersrød ('91) | 91 | NOR | 62.31 | ||||||
K 100 m 4.8. Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | 4.8. | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 11.97 | ||||||
2 | Line Kloster Line Kloster ('90) | 90 | NOR | 12.09 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 4.8. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 4.8. Vind: -0.7 | 4.8. | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 12.20 | ||||||
K 200 m 5.8. Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | 5.8. | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum ('86) | 86 | NOR | 24.36 | ||||||
2 | Benedicte Hauge Benedicte Hauge ('89) | 89 | NOR | 24.54 | ||||||
3 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 24.57 | ||||||
4 | Marte Pettersen Marte Pettersen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 24.93 | SB | |||||
K 400 m 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | |||||||||
1 | Benedicte Hauge Benedicte Hauge ('89) | 89 | NOR | 54.02 | ||||||
2 | Lisa Duffy Lisa Duffy ('93) | 93 | SWE | 54.48 | ||||||
3 | Josefine Tomine Eriksen Josefine Tomine Eriksen | 00 | NOR | 55.43 | SB | |||||
K 800 m 5.8. Finale A Finale | 5.8. | |||||||||
1 | Amalie Manshus Sæten Amalie Manshus Sæten ('97) | 97 | NOR | 2:10.90 | ||||||
2 | Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik ('94) | 94 | NOR | 2:12.27 | PB | |||||
3 | Anne Hjorth Arntsen Anne Hjorth Arntsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 2:12.51 | PB | |||||
Finale B 5.8. | 5.8. | |||||||||
1 | Tessa Frenay Tessa Frenay ('96) | 96 | NED | 2:14.90 | PB | |||||
K 1500 m 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | |||||||||
1 | Yngvild Elvemo Yngvild Elvemo ('90) | 90 | NOR | 4:30.99 | PB | |||||
2 | Sigrid Jervell Våg Sigrid Jervell Våg ('92) | 92 | NOR | 4:31.06 | ||||||
3 | Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen ('92) | 92 | NOR | 4:34.53 | ||||||
4 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:35.98 | ||||||
5 | Mariann Roe Mariann Roe ('97) | 97 | NOR | 4:36.36 | ||||||
6 | Marie Synnøve Qvale Marie Synnøve Qvale ('94) | 94 | NOR | 4:36.79 | PB | |||||
7 | Karoline Finne Karoline Finne ('92) | 92 | NOR | 4:41.92 | SB | |||||
8 | Anne Hjorth Arntsen Anne Hjorth Arntsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4:42.66 | PB | |||||
K 3000 m 4.8. Finale A Finale | 4.8. | |||||||||
1 | Runa Skrove Falch Runa Skrove Falch ('90) | 90 | NOR | 9:36.86 | PB | |||||
2 | Lene Sandem Lene Sandem ('88) | 88 | NOR | 10:08.70 | ||||||
3 | Sigrun Gjølberg Sigrun Gjølberg ('91) | 91 | NOR | 10:09.59 | PB | |||||
K 400 m hæk 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | |||||||||
1 | Line Kloster Line Kloster ('90) | 90 | NOR | 57.32 | ||||||
2 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum ('86) | 86 | NOR | 58.26 | PB | |||||
3 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 59.42 | ||||||
4 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre ('93) | 93 | NOR | 59.71 | SB | |||||
5 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1:00.05 | ||||||
K Højdespring 4.8. Finale A Finale | 4.8. | |||||||||
1 | Tonje Angelsen Tonje Angelsen ('90) | 90 | NOR | 1.85 | ||||||
K Længdespring 5.8. Finale A Finale | 5.8. | |||||||||
1 | Katarina Mögenburg Katarina Mögenburg ('91) | 91 | NOR | 5.92 | -0.2 | SB | ||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 5.8. Finale A Finale | 5.8. | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen ('87) | 87 | NOR | 14.29 | ||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | |||||||||
1 | Berit Stunes Isene Berit Stunes Isene ('98) | 98 | NOR | 42.68 | ||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 4.8. Finale A Finale | 4.8. | |||||||||
1 | Emilie Ingerø Emilie Ingerø ('95) | 95 | NOR | 46.43 | ||||||
D19 200 m 5.8. Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | 5.8. | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Muhammed Dodou Jatta Muhammed Dodou Jatta ('98) | 98 | NOR | 22.10 | ||||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 5.8. Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | 5.8. | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset ('98) | 98 | NOR | 14.19 | ||||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 4.8. Finale A Finale | 4.8. | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Greiff Linnea Greiff ('98) | 98 | NOR | 42.03 | ||||||
P15 2000 m 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | |||||||||
1 | Emma Kirkeberg Mørk Emma Kirkeberg Mørk ('02) | 02 | NOR | 6:24.19 | PB | |||||
P15 Spydkast 500 gram 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | |||||||||
1 | Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen ('02) | 02 | NOR | 42.50 |