Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Växjö SWE: 2.2.2019 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Anton Bertilsson
Anton Bertilsson ('99)
SWE7.30
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
2
Max Brüel
Max Brüel ('01)
SWE7.49
  
 
M 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Simon Strand
Simon Strand 
SWE53.28
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
5
Anton Bertilsson
Anton Bertilsson ('99)
SWE8.99
  
 SB
M 60 m hæk extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
3
Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson ('94)
SWE8.13
  
 PB
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
3
Yoann Rouzières
Yoann Rouzières ('97)
FRA4.50
  
 
5
Milton Danielsson
Milton Danielsson ('01)
SWE3.60
  
 PB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson ('99)
SWE6.18
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Stefan Miang MortensenStefan Miang Mortensen ('96)DEN13.84
  
 
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
3
August Bergstrand
August Bergstrand ('99)
SWE15.94
  
 SB
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
5
Alma Kilpeläinen
Alma Kilpeläinen ('99)
SWE8.05
  
 SB
K 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Hanna Jonsson
Hanna Jonsson 
SWE1:02.66
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Nelly Össmar
Nelly Össmar ('03)
SWE4:58.01
  
 PB
3
Hanna Lundberg
Hanna Lundberg ('03)
SWE5:17.35
  
 PB
4
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 
SWE5:30.67
  
 PB
6
Kyra Gunnarsson
Kyra Gunnarsson ('03)
SWE5:32.25
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Alma Kilpeläinen
Alma Kilpeläinen ('99)
SWE9.01
  
 SB
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Jonna Lindéen
Jonna Lindéen ('96)
SWE1.68
  
 PB
2
Vendela Oltmans
Vendela Oltmans ('01)
SWE1.54
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
3
Amanda Lejros
Amanda Lejros ('99)
SWE13.64
  
 PB
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
4
Hillevi Carlsson
Hillevi Carlsson ('02)
SWE14.99
  
 SB
5
Ida Stenbäck
Ida Stenbäck ('99)
SWE14.97
  
 SB
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tilda Petersson
Tilda Petersson ('01)
SWE10.14
  
 PB
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Julia Axtelius
Julia Axtelius 
SWE41.20
  
 PB
5
Corinne Wessman
Corinne Wessman ('01)
SWE29.96
  
 PB
D17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Victor Akande
Victor Akande ('02)
SWE7.27
  
 PB
3
Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist ('02)
SWE7.33
  
 PB
4
Hannes Egonsson
Hannes Egonsson ('03)
SWE7.33
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Gabriel Vikic
Gabriel Vikic ('02)
SWE7.20
  
 PB
4
Jacob Seitl
Jacob Seitl ('02)
SWE7.50
  
 PB
Indledende 2
3
Moltas Strömberg
Moltas Strömberg ('03)
SWE7.37
  
 PB
5
Olof Freij
Olof Freij ('03)
SWE7.48
  
 PB
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Hannes Egonsson
Hannes Egonsson ('03)
SWE8.41
  
 PB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
6
Filip Aasa
Filip Aasa ('03)
SWE13.42
  
 PB
P17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson ('03)
SWE7.79
  
 =PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
3
Alva Sundström
Alva Sundström ('02)
SWE8.29
  
 PB
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson ('03)
SWE1.54
  
 SB
P17 Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE11.92
  
 SB
3
Felicia Norell
Felicia Norell ('02)
SWE10.80
  
 SB
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Kajsa Andersson
Kajsa Andersson ('02)
SWE38.79
  
 PB
2
Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding ('02)
SWE38.78
  
 PB
3
Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell ('02)
SWE37.10
  
 PB
5
Tova Lindahl
Tova Lindahl ('02)
SWE31.00
  
 PB
6
Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson ('02)
SWE28.54
  
 PB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
3
Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell ('04)
SWE10.71
  
 PB
P15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Stella Rönnmark
Stella Rönnmark ('04)
SWE8.29
  
 PB
P15 Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Maja Milleback
Maja Milleback ('04)
SWE9.83
  
 =PB
1
Maja Milleback
Maja Milleback ('04)
SWE9.83
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet