Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Berlin GER: 29.9.2019

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
Joakim Thelin
Joakim Thelin ('87)
SWE2:30:26
  
 PB
Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)DEN2:31:05
  
 PB
Anders LaursenAnders Laursen ('73)DEN2:31:30
  
 PB
Claes Theander
Claes Theander ('75)
SWE2:32:21
  
 PB
Maximilian Lohm Isberg
Maximilian Lohm Isberg ('91)
SWE2:34:15
  
 PB
Mikkel NielsenMikkel Nielsen ('85)DEN2:34:24
  
 PB
David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)DEN2:35:00
  
 PB
Olof Simann
Olof Simann ('95)
SWE2:35:19
  
 PB
Rene NielsenRene Nielsen ('74)DEN2:35:19
  
 SB
Seppo HiltunenSeppo Hiltunen ('76)DEN2:35:51
  
 PB
Glenn EngelbrechtsenGlenn Engelbrechtsen ('81)DEN2:36:06
  
 PB
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist ('84)
SWE2:36:08
  
 PB
Daniel Carlberg
Daniel Carlberg ('82)
SWE2:39:47
  
 PB
Joachim Borg KristensenJoachim Borg Kristensen ('83)DEN2:39:53
  
 PB
Thomas SølvmoseThomas Sølvmose ('93)DEN2:40:10
  
 PB
Linus Jansson
Linus Jansson ('87)
SWE2:40:28
  
 PB
Ole SørensenOle Sørensen ('79)DEN2:40:39
  
 PB
Magnus Åhsberg
Magnus Åhsberg ('67)
SWE2:41:30
  
 PB
Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74)DEN2:41:55
  
 PB
Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)DEN2:43:22
  
 SB
Tonny HansenTonny Hansen ('71)DEN2:43:45
  
 SB
Anders Larvia
Anders Larvia ('81)
SWE2:45:13
  
 PB
Kristoffer Linna
Kristoffer Linna ('86)
SWE2:45:43
  
 SB
Per-Åke Sigbrandt
Per-Åke Sigbrandt ('73)
SWE2:45:58
  
 SB
Oscar Gustavsson
Oscar Gustavsson ('92)
SWE2:46:23
  
 PB
Fredrik Jonsson
Fredrik Jonsson 
SWE2:49:37
  
 PB
Victor Eliasson
Victor Eliasson ('89)
SWE2:51:19
  
 PB
Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson ('80)
SWE2:53:04
  
 PB
Alf Tumble Borgman
Alf Tumble Borgman ('78)
SWE2:53:22
  
 PB
Lars Hansson
Lars Hansson ('79)
SWE2:53:42
  
 PB
Johan Nordström
Johan Nordström ('72)
SWE2:53:56
  
 SB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mari Troeng
Mari Troeng ('85)
SWE3:00:14
  
 PB
Anne-Sofie Kjeldberg BendtsenAnne-Sofie Kjeldberg Bendtsen ('94)DEN2:59:20
  
 PB
Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83)DEN3:03:55
  
 PB
Elin Balck
Elin Balck ('92)
SWE3:06:33
  
 PB
Carin Brink
Carin Brink ('71)
SWE3:07:37
  
 SB
Lina Andreasson
Lina Andreasson ('91)
SWE3:09:05
  
 PB
Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)DEN3:09:43
  
 PB
Sophia Lindorsson
Sophia Lindorsson ('85)
SWE3:10:26
  
 SB
Bettina GuldbækBettina Guldbæk ('78)DEN3:20:42
  
 PB
Julie Kusk JørgensenJulie Kusk Jørgensen ('92)DEN3:21:52
  
 
Sarah Kristensen SmalbroSarah Kristensen Smalbro ('96)DEN3:22:38
  
 
Ann-Sofie Werneberg
Ann-Sofie Werneberg ('77)
SWE3:23:06
  
 PB
Marie Louise RosendahlMarie Louise Rosendahl ('75)DEN3:23:24
  
 PB
Pernille ClausenPernille Clausen ('93)DEN3:24:03
  
 PB
Camilla Zethraeus
Camilla Zethraeus ('85)
SWE3:24:19
  
 PB
Krista NielsenKrista Nielsen ('65)DEN3:24:24
  
 SB
Jeannett Zola AndersenJeannett Zola Andersen ('67)DEN3:24:27
  
 PB
Kristina Maria Holm
Kristina Maria Holm ('69)
SWE3:29:14
  
 PB
Charlotte BatsbergCharlotte Batsberg ('76)DEN3:31:33
  
 
Karin Durén
Karin Durén ('79)
SWE3:31:35
  
 SB
Helena Siren
Helena Siren ('71)
SWE3:32:50
  
 PB
Finale B
Ann Braneby
Ann Braneby ('77)
SWE3:10:56
  
 PB
Sanna Hed
Sanna Hed ('74)
SWE3:16:20
  
 PB
Tina Ekenkrantz
Tina Ekenkrantz ('81)
SWE3:16:51
  
 PB
Helena Jonasson
Helena Jonasson ('68)
SWE3:17:13
  
 PB
Viktoria Johnsson
Viktoria Johnsson ('69)
SWE3:20:03
  
 SB
Elin Wilson
Elin Wilson ('78)
SWE3:24:04
  
 SB
Elena Pollacchi
Elena Pollacchi ('72)
SWE3:26:44
  
 PB
Malin Olofsson
Malin Olofsson 
SWE3:30:25
  
 PB
Anna-Lena Falknell
Anna-Lena Falknell ('78)
SWE3:31:31
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon