Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hamburg GER: 28.4.2019

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
Adhanom Abraha
Adhanom Abraha ('77)
SWE1:03:30
  
 SB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
5
Patrik Brants
Patrik Brants ('81)
SWE2:32:59
  
 PB
6
Andreas Ingberg
Andreas Ingberg ('82)
SWE2:34:10
  
 PB
6
Nils Wetterberg
Nils Wetterberg ('90)
SWE2:35:08
  
 PB
8
Gustav Myrberg
Gustav Myrberg ('89)
SWE2:38:39
  
 PB
Henrik AndersenHenrik Andersen ('85)DEN2:37:15
  
 PB
Kristian FastKristian Fast ('87)DEN2:38:42
  
 PB
Jesper GreveJesper Greve ('77)DEN2:39:24
  
 PB
Jeppe ThomsenJeppe Thomsen ('77)DEN2:40:35
  
 PB
Henrik HolmHenrik Holm ('93)DEN2:41:10
  
 PB
Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)DEN2:41:29
  
 SB
Frank BarritFrank Barrit ('75)DEN2:42:40
  
 SB
Mads NygaardMads Nygaard ('89)DEN2:43:17
  
 PB
Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('86)DEN2:43:32
  
 PB
Magnus Svensson
Magnus Svensson ('76)
SWE2:44:27
  
 SB
Mathias JørgensenMathias Jørgensen ('82)DEN2:44:51
  
 PB
Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74)DEN2:44:57
  
 PB
Morten Wium OlesenMorten Wium Olesen ('82)DEN2:45:13
  
 PB
Claes Ivenborg
Claes Ivenborg ('73)
SWE2:46:00
  
 PB
Martin Larvia
Martin Larvia ('81)
SWE2:46:02
  
 PB
Patrik Nyström
Patrik Nyström ('70)
SWE2:47:32
  
 SB
Daniel Sandvik
Daniel Sandvik ('76)
SWE2:47:46
  
 SB
Andreas Smedh
Andreas Smedh ('76)
SWE2:54:08
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
Johanna Bäcklund
Johanna Bäcklund ('85)
SWE1:15:16
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Johanna Bäcklund
Johanna Bäcklund ('85)
SWE2:35:10
  
 PB
Sarah Kristensen SmalbroSarah Kristensen Smalbro ('96)DEN3:07:57
  
 PB
Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)DEN3:11:48
  
 SB
Beatrice Taavo
Beatrice Taavo ('79)
SWE3:12:20
  
 PB
Helle Borup NissenHelle Borup Nissen ('69)DEN3:12:24
  
 PB
Karin Ahlstedt
Karin Ahlstedt ('76)
SWE3:14:57
  
 PB
Malissa Dawn ThomsenMalissa Dawn Thomsen ('84)DEN3:17:41
  
 PB
Pernille RadstedPernille Radsted ('68)DEN3:20:07
  
 PB
Kristine LindhardtKristine Lindhardt ('80)DEN3:21:54
  
 PB
Louise Pernille ChristensenLouise Pernille Christensen ('80)DEN3:23:00
  
 PB
Lotte Høj ThomsenLotte Høj Thomsen ('79)DEN3:27:53
  
 PB
Sara Bang-HansenSara Bang-Hansen ('83)DEN3:28:26
  
 PB
Susan RosenkransSusan Rosenkrans ('89)DEN3:28:58
  
 PB
Mia Munch HarlyMia Munch Harly ('73)DEN3:30:07
  
 SB
Simone Julie AabyeSimone Julie Aabye ('90)DEN3:30:56
  
 PB
Betina Øllgaard NielsenBetina Øllgaard Nielsen ('74)DEN3:32:02
  
 PB
Tanja Mose KristensenTanja Mose Kristensen ('78)DEN3:32:48
  
 PB
Annette Junker NielsenAnnette Junker Nielsen ('79)DEN3:33:22
  
 PB
Lisbeth JørgensenLisbeth Jørgensen ('64)DEN3:33:41
  
 SB
Susan JensenSusan Jensen ('63)DEN3:34:40
  
 SB
Marianne GloggengichserMarianne Gloggengichser ('70)DEN3:34:59
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord