M 100 m Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 10.48 | SB | |||||
2 | David Sennung David Sennung ('91) | 91 | SWE | 10.68 | SB | |||||
3 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.96 | ||||||
4 | Linus Ahnbo Linus Ahnbo ('93) | 93 | SWE | 11.23 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||
1 | David Sennung David Sennung ('91) | 91 | SWE | 10.74 | ||||||
2 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.85 | SB | |||||
5 | Erik Söderberg Erik Söderberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 11.99 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 10.51 | SB | |||||
2 | Victor Jansson Victor Jansson ('93) | 93 | FIN | 10.98 | SB | |||||
3 | Erik Gedda Erik Gedda ('95) | 95 | SWE | 11.15 | PB | |||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Axel Bergrahm Axel Bergrahm ('92) | 92 | SWE | 47.78 | ||||||
3 | Martin Astner Martin Astner ('93) | 93 | SWE | 48.50 | ||||||
4 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert ('95) | 95 | SWE | 49.54 | PB | |||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 1:55.31 | ||||||
2 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:55.48 | PB | |||||
3 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:55.60 | SB | |||||
5 | Jonatan Fridolfsson Jonatan Fridolfsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:56.55 | SB | |||||
8 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:58.90 | SB | |||||
9 | Miguel Palm Miguel Palm ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:59.01 | PB | |||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl ('90) | 90 | SWE | 53.70 | SB | |||||
3 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf ('95) | 95 | SWE | 54.72 | SB | |||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2.08 | SB | |||||
2 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2.08 | SB | |||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | David Kappelin David Kappelin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 5.10 | SB | |||||
1 | Filip Gyllensten Filip Gyllensten ('92) | 92 | SWE | 5.10 | ||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||
2 | Malin Roth Malin Roth ('95) | 95 | SWE | 12.83 | SB | |||||
5 | Mia Stenvall Mia Stenvall ('90) | 90 | SWE | 13.00 | SB | |||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
2 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck ('01) | 01 | BEL | 2:11.06 | PB | |||||
5 | Jennie Hurkmans Jennie Hurkmans ('84) | 84 | SWE | 2:13.95 | PB | |||||
6 | Sara Gunnarsson Sara Gunnarsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2:19.06 | SB | |||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||
3 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.11 | PB | |||||
Finale 1 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||
1 | Tale Ørving Tale Ørving ('89) | 89 | NOR | 13.60 | ||||||
2 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 14.05 | PB | |||||
Finale 2 Vind: -1.3 | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||
1 | Tale Ørving Tale Ørving ('89) | 89 | NOR | 13.65 | ||||||
2 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 14.11 | ||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3.85 | SB | |||||
2 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 3.80 | ||||||
3 | Amanda Gabrielsson Amanda Gabrielsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3.70 | PB | |||||
4 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3.70 | SB | |||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.07 | +1.4 | SB | ||||
2 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.85 | -1.8 | PB | ||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm ('91) | 91 | SWE | 65.95 | ||||||
2 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson ('84) | 84 | SWE | 65.69 | ||||||
3 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 63.14 |