Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: UU kugle og bold 29.4.2021

D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF6.53
  
 PB
 
6.53 PB6.286.486.076.186.47  
2Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF6.44
  
 PB
 
6.43 PB6.44 PB6.156.065.555.72  
3Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF5.72
  
 PB
 
5.41 PB5.58 PB5.72 PB5.414.995.64  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF6.77
  
 PB
 
6.77 PB6.626.59  –  –  –  
2Ingrid SigfussonIngrid Sigfusson ('07)Helsingør IF4.33
  
 PB
 
3.12 PB4.28 PB3.914.204.214.33 PB  
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karl Folke AnkjærKarl Folke Ankjær ('08)Helsingør IF6.32
  
 PB
 
6.32 PB5.866.29     
2Romeo Harboe Matthison-HansenRomeo Harboe Matthison-Hansen ('08)Helsingør IF5.65
  
 PB
 
4.57 PB5.00 PB5.65 PB     
3Mathias Malte Hammer Kruse GundelMathias Malte Hammer Kruse Gundel ('08)Helsingør IF5.58
  
 PB
 
5.58 PB4.715.33     
4Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF5.08
  
 PB
 
5.05 PB4.345.08 PB     
5Anton Moth SøndergaardAnton Moth Søndergaard ('08)Helsingør IF4.65
  
 PB
 
3.76 PB4.02 PB4.65 PB3.423.893.96  
6Albert ReinholdtAlbert Reinholdt ('08)Helsingør IF4.55
  
 PB
 
4.54 PB4.224.55 PB     
7Furkan CaliskanFurkan Caliskan ('09)Helsingør IF4.37
  
 PB
 
4.37 PB3.624.06     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF8.83
  
 =PB
 
7.85 PB7.85 =PB8.10 PB7.878.50 PB8.83 PB  
2Esther Fløe RasmussenEsther Fløe Rasmussen ('09)Helsingør IF6.72
  
 SB
 
6.72 SB6.466.19     
P13 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Esther Fløe RasmussenEsther Fløe Rasmussen ('09)Helsingør IF29.47
  
 PB
 
29.47 PB       
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kerem OzbudakKerem Ozbudak ('10)Helsingør IF7.45
  
 PB
 
7.45 PB  X6.24     
2Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF6.05
  
 PB
 
5.82 SB5.236.05 PB     
3Hugo LøvenstjerneHugo Løvenstjerne ('10)Helsingør IF5.39
  
 PB
 
5.39 PB5.294.83     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kerem OzbudakKerem Ozbudak ('10)Helsingør IF34.40
  
 PB
 
34.40 PB       
2Hugo LøvenstjerneHugo Løvenstjerne ('10)Helsingør IF32.29
  
 PB
 
32.29 PB       
3Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF26.37
  
 PB
 
26.37 PB       
4Oskar KarlsmarkOskar Karlsmark ('10)Helsingør IF21.50
  
 PB
 
21.50 PB       
5Alexander TyeAlexander Tye ('11)Helsingør IF20.77
  
 PB
 
20.77 PB       
6Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11)Helsingør IF20.02
  
 PB
 
20.02 PB       
7Roald Rousing HolmRoald Rousing Holm ('11)Helsingør IF15.46
  
 PB
 
15.46 PB       
8Elliot CrillesenElliot Crillesen ('11)Helsingør IF14.52
  
 PB
 
14.52 PB       
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg AK4.11
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB4.11 PB3.55     
1Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg AK4.11
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB4.11 PB3.55     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise PedersenLouise Pedersen ('11)Helsingør IF26.12
  
 PB
 
26.12 PB       
2Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg AK21.43
  
 PB
 
21.43 PB       
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Asger Dannevang Gjersøe
Asger Dannevang Gjersøe ('12)
Helsingør IF21.90
  
 PB
 
21.90 PB       
2
Louie Gyllenberg Bur Dall
Louie Gyllenberg Bur Dall ('12)
Helsingør IF20.54
  
 PB
 
20.54 PB       
3
Sigurd Henriksen
Sigurd Henriksen ('13)
Helsingør IF20.10
  
 PB
 
20.10 PB       
4
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF16.50
  
 PB
 
16.50 PB       
5
Mark Christiansen
Mark Christiansen ('13)
Helsingør IF15.23
  
 PB
 
15.23 PB       
6
Gustav Scharling
Gustav Scharling ('12)
Helsingør IF14.58
  
 PB
 
14.58 PB       
7
Charlie Tye
Charlie Tye ('12)
Helsingør IF13.58
  
 PB
 
13.58 PB       
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lilly Bruus Rim
Lilly Bruus Rim ('12)
Helsingør IF8.80
  
 PB
 
8.80 PB       
K45 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine RedestamChristine Redestam ('72)Helsingør IF7.50
  
 PB
 
7.50 PB7.147.50 =PB7.237.146.69  

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon