Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Allinge: DM Lang Trail 8.5.2021 Landevejsløb

M 50 miles    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)Haderslev IF7:58:02
  
 
2Christian Grøn NørfeltChristian Grøn Nørfelt ('81)Blovstrød Løverne8:09:20
  
 
3Peter BechPeter Bech ('76)SOK8:18:23
  
 
4Mads LouringMads Louring ('90)8:20:13
  
 
5Jacques DehnbostelJacques Dehnbostel ('90)Trongårdens IF 8:51:27
  
 
6Søren DamgaardSøren Damgaard 9:33:08
  
 
7Palle Rosen MadsenPalle Rosen Madsen ('54)Aabenraa IG 10:15:05
  
 
8Morten HeinerMorten Heiner ('75)Sparta10:19:00
  
 
9Kim Elgar NielsenKim Elgar Nielsen 10:22:23
  
 
10Kasper RoslyngKasper Roslyng TIK LØBERNE10:35:04
  
 
11Dannie Lindved MortensenDannie Lindved Mortensen 10:35:10
  
 
12Peter Rask MøllerPeter Rask Møller ('69)10:48:25
  
 
13Thomas HolmbergThomas Holmberg Tejn IF 10:55:37
  
 
14Kim Jessing PedersenKim Jessing Pedersen ('96)Sparta11:27:19
  
 
15Brian MarkussenBrian Markussen 11:46:10
  
 
16Rune M. C. LyngsieRune M. C. Lyngsie 12:14:56
  
 
17Hc KongstedHc Kongsted 12:22:29
  
 
18Thomas AndersenThomas Andersen 13:11:31
  
 
19John Grøn LaursenJohn Grøn Laursen 14:06:26
  
 
20Kim Lock-LorenzenKim Lock-Lorenzen 14:24:30
  
 
21Dines JustesenDines Justesen 14:26:11
  
 
22Jesper HaldingJesper Halding Puls 306014:36:51
  
 
23Claus KlitholmClaus Klitholm Frederiksberg IF14:55:00
  
 
Rune RasmussenRune Rasmussen ('63)Greve Trim DNF
  
 
Lars SøndergaardLars Søndergaard ('65)Tejn IF DNF
  
 
Lars MünterLars Münter Sparta DNF
  
 
Claus Kock ChristiansenClaus Kock Christiansen  DNF
  
 
Thomas MørkThomas Mørk Køge Atletik DNF
  
 
K 50 miles    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura HulgaardLaura Hulgaard ('78)Tejn IF 9:12:10
  
 
2Begitte HansenBegitte Hansen ('89)Rødekro Tri 9:53:55
  
 
3Louise Kjær MarhauerLouise Kjær Marhauer ('81)Randers Freja10:46:43
  
 
4Simone HaastrupSimone Haastrup ('93)SPÆN10:46:43
  
 
5Dorte DahlDorte Dahl 11:56:09
  
 
6Linda KjøllerLinda Kjøller 12:32:21
  
 
7Louise PetersenLouise Petersen ('76)13:13:08
  
 
8Ullabrit LissnerUllabrit Lissner 14:36:50
  
 
Annette BonneAnnette Bonne TRD DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix