Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: Fredagsstævne 14.5.2021
Viborg Atletikstadion

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Esbjerg AM4:17.83
  
 SB
2Noah BrendholdtNoah Brendholdt ('04)Skive AM4:38.43
  
 PB
4Daniel Ettrup LarsenDaniel Ettrup Larsen ('74)Esbjerg AM4:41.89
  
 PB
5Lynge Mejlvang HansenLynge Mejlvang Hansen ('06)Viborg AM4:42.55
  
 PB
6Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)VEXA HLM Running4:44.57
  
 SB
Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
M22 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM1:54.74
  
 SB
2Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM1:56.88
  
 SB
3Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM2:06.47
  
 PB
4Emil Møller SchmidtEmil Møller Schmidt ('06)Viborg AM2:23.68
  
 PB
5Noa NielsenNoa Nielsen ('06)Viborg AM2:29.36
  
 PB
6Niklas HauptNiklas Haupt ('03)Skive AM2:45.09
  
 SB
Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
K22 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM1.60
  
 SB
 
1.45 SB
  O
1.50 SB
  O
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
 XO
1.65
XXX
   
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Niklas HauptNiklas Haupt ('03)Skive AM1.30
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
   
D15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Erik NørgaardErik Nørgaard ('10)Randers Freja2:33.01
  
 PB
4Bastian Lindholt PoulsenBastian Lindholt Poulsen ('07)Viborg AM2:42.80
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06)Viborg AM1.45
  
 PB
 
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
XXO
1.50
XXX
   
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
1.30
XXX
   
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Victoria ElmbækVictoria Elmbæk ('09)Viborg AM1.35
  
 PB
 
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40
XXX
  
2Mia FruergaardMia Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM1.25
  
 SB
 
1.25 SB
 XO
       

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle