Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Skive Kast 1-21 5.5.2021

D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM37.13
  
 PB
 
37.13 PB       
P18 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM9.65
  
 SB
 
9.65 SB9.58      
P18 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM25.80
  
 SB
 
25.80 SB25.54      
P18 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM11.30
  
 SB
 
  X10.93 SB10.1510.4211.26 SB11.30 SB  
P16 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM32.19
  
 PB
 
31.80 PB32.19 PB31.88     
P16 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM16.77
  
 PB
 
  X15.15 PB16.30 PB16.77 PB15.90  X  
P16 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
Finale 1
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM NM
  
 
 
  X  X      
Finale 2
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM50.85
  
 SB
 
  X50.85 SB      
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06)Skive AM29.91
  
 PB
 
26.66 PB29.91 PB      
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM27.37
  
 SB
 
27.37 SB27.2927.30     
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM14.95
  
 SB
 
13.80 SB14.81 SB14.75  X14.95 SB  X  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
Finale 1
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM43.25
  
 SB
 
39.61 SB43.25 SB      
Finale 2
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM42.24
  
 
 
41.4142.24      

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle