Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vejle: DT Masters holdturnering 1. runde Jylland / Fyn Syd 26.5.2021
Vejle Atletikstadion

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF12.57
  
 
2Alex TeschAlex Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 13.50
  
 SB
3Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM14.37
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF58.93
  
 SB
2Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1:04.24
  
 SB
3Henning HansenHenning Hansen ('51)Odense Atletik 1:29.38
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Daniel Ettrup LarsenDaniel Ettrup Larsen ('74)Esbjerg AM4:51.11
  
 
2Bjarne KristensenBjarne Kristensen ('52)Esbjerg AM6:01.96
  
 SB
3Leo JustesenLeo Justesen ('51)Vejle IF6:45.37
  
 SB
4Leif Møller PedersenLeif Møller Pedersen ('45)Odense Atletik 7:13.70
  
 SB
5Poul Bachmann MadsenPoul Bachmann Madsen ('39)Vejle IF7:57.28
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 16:11.43
  
 SB
2Michael VernerMichael Verner ('82)Vejle IF16:56.90
  
 PB
3Morten Basse PedersenMorten Basse Pedersen ('72)Esbjerg AM18:36.86
  
 PB
Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM DNF
  
 
Poul Bachmann MadsenPoul Bachmann Madsen ('39)Vejle IF DNF
  
 
M 1000 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Esbjerg Atletik og Motion  2:33.90
  
 
  Bjarne Kristensen, Daniel Ettrup Larsen, Allan Stapelfeld, Steven Toy
K 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF14.82
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristina Elkjær JessenKristina Elkjær Jessen ('84)Esbjerg AM19:59.86
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne