Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: Kastefemkamp (klubmesterskaber) 24.5.2021
Ballerup Atletik Stadion

M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK3369
  
 SB
 
53,6112,7641,8846,3915,13
D15 Kaste 5-kamp D15    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl-Emil JensenCarl-Emil Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik2336
  
 PB
 
30,1013,0037,5223,99
2Noah BankNoah Bank ('07)Herlev Atletik1657
  
 PB
 
22,029,8225,5526,85
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
P15 Kaste 5-kamp P15    

Finale A

Finale
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik2185
  
 PB
 
23,088,9025,0331,20
2Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev AtletikDNF
  
 
 
17,708,2719,0615,50
P13 Kastefirekamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik2023
  
 
2Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK2015
  
 
M35 Kaste 5-kamp M35    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin Leth-SonneMartin Leth-Sonne ('82)Herlev Atletik1539
  
 PB
 
22,947,7722,5230,336,87
M45 Kaste 5-kamp M45    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik2004
  
 PB
 
19,639,3623,0331,797,15
2Carsten ClemmensenCarsten Clemmensen ('72)Herlev Atletik1676
  
 PB
 
20,108,3919,4224,466,22
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik2106
  
 SB
 
19,658,9529,0036,228,36

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive