Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lyngby: TIF - Ministævne 6.6.2021
Lyngby Atletik Stadion

M Spydkast 800 gram    
1Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)Gentofte IK55.18
  
 PB
 
52.96 SB55.18 PB52.39  X    
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 40.98
  
 PB
 
  X40.10 PB40.98 PB37.36    
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 4.82
+1.7
  
 SB
 
  –  –  –4.43 SB
 1.5
4.82 SB
 1.7
4.30
 1.4
  
2Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 4.08
+1.3
  
 SB
 
  –  –  –3.80 SB
 1.1
4.08 SB
 1.3
  X
 0.0
  
P17 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.79
+1.3
  
 
 
10.56
 3.5
10.79
 1.3
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
2Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.03
+1.8
  
 
 
9.91
 1.4
10.03
 1.8
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.36
  
 
 
10.369.269.269.86    
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 27.42
  
 PB
 
22.75  X27.42 PB24.5323.4623.39  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 28.72
  
 
 
  X  X28.72  X27.49   
2Mie Nervil IpsenMie Nervil Ipsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 25.70
  
 SB
 
21.0425.70 SB22.4522.84    
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Stella LarsenStella Larsen ('06)Trongårdens IF 4.20
+0.6
  
 
 
4.00
 2.4
3.60
 1.1
4.20
 0.6
  X
 0.0
  –   
2Frederikke PoulsenFrederikke Poulsen ('07)Trongårdens IF 3.88
+1.2
  
 PB
 
3.57
 2.7
3.57 PB
 1.8
3.75 PB
 1.1
3.88 PB
 1.2
  –   
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Stella LarsenStella Larsen ('06)Trongårdens IF 20.03
  
 PB
 
18.65 PB20.03 PB19.2517.76    
2Frederikke PoulsenFrederikke Poulsen ('07)Trongårdens IF 16.41
  
 PB
 
14.00 PB14.22 PB16.41 PB13.49    
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 4.15
+1.7
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB
 1.7
4.01
 1.3
3.92
 1.3
3.97
 1.3
  –   
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 10.89
  
 
 
9.9110.7010.8910.71    
2Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 8.96
  
 PB
 
8.68 PB7.928.96 PB8.25    
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 22.12
  
 PB
 
  –  –  –16.74 PB15.1022.12 PB  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 26.59
  
 
 
26.59  X  X  –    
2Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 20.55
  
 PB
 
17.18 PB20.55 PB  X19.2715.94   
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 34.84
  
 PB
 
32.7130.6434.84 PB32.97    

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten