Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herning: Stævne + Ugens Udfordring finale 2 15.6.2021
Herning Atletikstadion

K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Marie MendgårdMarie Mendgård ('98)HGF AM17.80
  
 SB
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Rachel EnninfulRachel Enninful ('05)HGF AM20.51
  
 SB
D15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Viktor KnappeViktor Knappe ('07)HGF AM2:58.0h
  
 PB
2Morten BurhøjMorten Burhøj ('07)HGF AM5:04.0h
  
 PB
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Morten BurhøjMorten Burhøj ('07)HGF AM12.87
  
 PB
2Viktor KnappeViktor Knappe ('07)HGF AM12.72
  
 PB
P15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mille LodahlMille Lodahl ('06)HGF AM2:49.0h
  
 PB
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mille LodahlMille Lodahl ('06)HGF AM13.47
  
 PB
D13 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Manuel Munoz GarciaManuel Munoz Garcia ('08)HGF AM1:49.0h
  
 PB
2Marcus Mølhede TarpMarcus Mølhede Tarp ('08)HGF AM1:51.0h
  
 PB
3Malthe Kjær HeesgaardMalthe Kjær Heesgaard ('08)HGF AM2:05.0h
  
 PB
4Andreas Klitgaard-RomeroAndreas Klitgaard-Romero ('08)HGF AM2:07.0h
  
 PB
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Klitgaard-RomeroAndreas Klitgaard-Romero ('08)HGF AM26.32
  
 PB
2Manuel Munoz GarciaManuel Munoz Garcia ('08)HGF AM23.17
  
 PB
3Marcus Mølhede TarpMarcus Mølhede Tarp ('08)HGF AM18.57
  
 PB
4Malthe Kjær HeesgaardMalthe Kjær Heesgaard ('08)HGF AM17.11
  
 PB
P13 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Madison Hasle TarpMadison Hasle Tarp ('08)HGF AM2:08.0h
  
 PB
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Madison Hasle TarpMadison Hasle Tarp ('08)HGF AM14.17
  
 PB
D11 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Thorgaard EnninfulNoah Thorgaard Enninful ('10)HGF AM1:23.0h
  
 
2Andreas RichelieuAndreas Richelieu ('10)HGF AM1:30.0h
  
 
D11 Boldkast 300 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Thorgaard EnninfulNoah Thorgaard Enninful ('10)HGF AM28.88
  
 PB
2Andreas RichelieuAndreas Richelieu ('10)HGF AM23.87
  
 PB
P11 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Victoria Bach LarsenVictoria Bach Larsen ('10)HGF AM1:37.0h
  
 
2Christine BurhøjChristine Burhøj ('10)HGF AM1:49.0h
  
 
P11 Boldkast 300 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Victoria Bach LarsenVictoria Bach Larsen ('10)HGF AM18.93
  
 PB
2Christine BurhøjChristine Burhøj ('10)HGF AM13.32
  
 PB
D9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Oscar Rysstad LindOscar Rysstad Lind ('12)HGF AM1:30.0h
  
 
2Karl Hago StaunKarl Hago Staun ('12)HGF AM1:45.0h
  
 
D9 Boldkast 300 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Karl Hago StaunKarl Hago Staun ('12)HGF AM24.61
  
 PB
2Oscar Rysstad LindOscar Rysstad Lind ('12)HGF AM14.90
  
 PB
P9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Kate Klitgaard-RomeroKate Klitgaard-Romero ('12)HGF AM1:33.0h
  
 
2Laura Lee JensenLaura Lee Jensen ('12)HGF AM1:45.0h
  
 
3Laura KnappeLaura Knappe ('12)HGF AM1:46.0h
  
 
P9 Boldkast 300 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Lee JensenLaura Lee Jensen ('12)HGF AM18.27
  
 PB
2Kate Klitgaard-RomeroKate Klitgaard-Romero ('12)HGF AM13.13
  
 PB
3Laura KnappeLaura Knappe ('12)HGF AM9.76
  
 PB
P8 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Asta Schäffer
Asta Schäffer ('13)
HGF AM1:38.0h
  
 
1
Trine Kristensen
Trine Kristensen ('13)
HGF AM1:38.0h
  
 
3
Mie Lodahl
Mie Lodahl ('13)
HGF AM2:17.0h
  
 
22
Lea Sasj Wilhelmsen
Lea Sasj Wilhelmsen ('13)
HGF AM2:31.0h
  
 
P8 Boldkast 300 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mie Lodahl
Mie Lodahl ('13)
HGF AM6.93
  
 PB
2
Asta Schäffer
Asta Schäffer ('13)
HGF AM3.60
  
 PB
3
Lea Sasja Wilhelmsen
Lea Sasja Wilhelmsen ('13)
HGF AM4.99
  
 PB
4
Trine Kristensen
Trine Kristensen ('13)
HGF AM5.57
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne